Partenti per lettera
Giovedì 30 Novembre 2023 lettera F (20)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siracusa | 8 | FALKOR FONT, M.I.2 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 4 | FASHION SM, F.I.2 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 5 | FAVIGNANA CLAN, F.I.2 | Vito Cusimano | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | FENDI DEI VELTRI, F.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 2 | FEVER TREE EFFE, F.I.2 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | FILADELFIA, F.I.2 | Edoardo Baldi | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 7 | FINALMENTE DL, F.I.2 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 10 | FIONA TREBI', F.I.2 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | FIORDILIGI, F.I.2 | Giacomo Sanseverino | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 12 | FIRST LADY DANIEL, F.I.2 | Francesco La Rosa Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 9 | FLORA PAX, F.I.2 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 11 | FLORENCE, F.I.2 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | FLY TOP, M.I.2 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 6 | FOKUS RAB, M.I.2 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 3 | FRANZISKA TREB, F.I.2 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 1 | FRIDA FC, F.I.2 | Antonino Vassallo | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 8 | FRUMENTO, M.I.2 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | FULLMOON LUX, M.I.2 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | FULMINE VAD, M.I.2 | Davide A. D'antoni | 1660 |
Giovedì 30 Novembre 2023 lettera E (34)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bologna | 4 | EARTHQUAKE, M.I.3 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 4 | ECAR ALOR, M.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2200 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | ECO DALL, M.I.3 | Patrik Romano | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 7 | ED SHEERAN ERRE, M.I.3 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 2200 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | ELETTRA MIURA TRN, F.I.3 | Pantaleo Arturo Tarantino | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 13 | ELFIN MAGIC, M.I.3 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 6 | ELIZABETHQUEEN, F.I.3 | Vito Cusimano | 2200 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | ELLI DELLENALDINE, F.I.3 | Lucia Pasqualini | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | ELMO JET, M.I.3 | Stefano Marsili | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 11 | ELODI' JACK, F.I.3 | Maurizio Visco | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | ELVIS CONTRERAS, M.I.3 | Maurizio Signor | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 1 | ELYSIR DI GAIA, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 2200 |
6 | Bologna | 9 | EMILY GRAD, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | EMPIREO, M.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | EMPY PHIL, F.I.3 | Battista Congiu | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | ENHORABUENA, F.I.3 | Massimiliano Michelotto | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 2 | EPOPEA PAR, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 12 | ERCOLE TREBI', M.I.3 | Francesco La Rosa Jr. | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 10 | ERENIO MAIS, M.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 3 | ERICA CAS, F.I.3 | Luciano Messineo | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 8 | ERMES FC, M.I.3 | Antonino Vassallo | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 11 | ESCLUSIVOGAL, M.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2200 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | ESCOBAR JET, M.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 5 | ESPERANTO LUD, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. | 2200 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | ESPRESSO GSO, M.I.3 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 9 | ESTORIL, M.I.3 | Giovanni Ghirardini | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 8 | ET VOILA' SI, F.I.3 | Ilaria Vecchi | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | ETHEL DEL RONCO, F.I.3 | Davide A. D'antoni | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 10 | ETON DI POGGIO, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 8 | EUREKA DI CECCO, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 10 | EVANGELINE, F.I.3 | Stefano Baldi | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | EVITA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.3 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 12 | EXCELLENT BAN, M.I.3 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 9 | EXPLOSIVE GRIF, M.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro | 2200 |
Giovedì 30 Novembre 2023 lettera D (30)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Siracusa | 7 | DAINO TOSCANO KEY, M.I.4 | Maurizio Giordano | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 5 | DANIELE LEONE, M.I.4 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 11 | DANIELONE, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 3 | DARKNES, F.I.4 | Onofrio Tortorici | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | DEEJAY PIZZ, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | DELAWARE WISE AS, M.I.4 | M.Schmid * | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 6 | DELFINUSS, M.I.4 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | DEMON BOR, M.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | DENZEL SONIC, M.I.4 | Francesco Trolese | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 9 | DESERT ROSE, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 2 | DESERT STORM FERM, F.I.4 | Salvatore Pampillonia | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 8 | DETTA LENNY, F.I.4 | Enrico Stefani | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 11 | DIDINSKY SSM, M.I.4 | Mario Greco | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | DINAMITE, F.I.4 | Enrico Fiaschi | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 9 | DINOX, M.I.4 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 10 | DIOCHEBEL, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | DISNEY D'ASTI, F.I.4 | Franco Ferrero | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | DOKTOR ADRI, M.I.4 | Adrian Gjoni | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 1 | DOMINIC BRUNO', M.I.4 | Michele Puccia | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | DOMINIO AV, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 4 | DONCASTER, M.I.4 | Andrea Sessa | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 8 | DRAGO CAPAR, M.I.4 | Rosario Vaccaro | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | DRAGONERO FI, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | DREAM MATTO, M.I.4 | Francesco Trolese | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | DRIVE JET, F.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 10 | DUBAI ADRI, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | DUBAI PAX, M.I.4 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 7 | DULCINEA DI CASEI, F.I.4 | Aniello Vitagliano | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 9 | DUNCAN DI POGGIO, M.I.4 | Lucio Becchetti | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 8 | DYNASTY RISHOW, F.I.4 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1660 |
Giovedì 30 Novembre 2023 lettera C (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siracusa | 1 | CAFFE' NERO ARC, M.I.5 | Carlo Giordano | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 4 | CALIS LL, F.I.5 | Dario Di Maio | 2200 |
7 | Bologna | 13 | CANAKA OP, F.I.5 | Luca Farolfi | 2080 |
4 | Siracusa | 5 | CANDIDO JET, M.I.5 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 1 | CARINZIA HOLZ, F.I.5 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 8 | CARLINO WISE L, M.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 11 | CASERI, M.I.5 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 10 | CATERINA FC, F.I.5 | Antonino Vassallo | 2200 |
2 | Siracusa | 6 | CHANEL DELLESELVE, F.I.5 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 18 | CHIMERAGAL, F.I.5 | Gennaro Casolari | 2080 |
6 | Siracusa | 6 | CLESIA DI RISAIA, F.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2200 |
4 | Siracusa | 9 | CORSARONERO FONT, M.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | COUNTRY MUTTLEY, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Torrente | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 9 | CROCODILE ROCK, M.I.5 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 2200 |
Giovedì 30 Novembre 2023 lettera B (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siracusa | 7 | BARNABA TREBI', M.I.6 | Vito Cusimano | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 4 | BARONEROSSO PLAY, M.I.6 | Antonino Vassallo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 16 | BENZ AS, M.I.6 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
2 | Siracusa | 7 | BLACK BLOCK ALOR, M.I.6 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 17 | BLUE DANCER, M.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 1 | BOB DI GAN, M.I.6 | Luca Talpo | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 6 | BORGOGAL, M.I.6 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 2 | BRUNILDE, F.I.6 | Antonino Vassallo | 1600 |
Giovedì 30 Novembre 2023 lettera A (15)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 7 | ACHILLE ROC, M.I.7 | Maurizio Visco | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | AFRICA JET, F.I.7 | Alessandro Raspante | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 10 | ALEURON, M.I.7 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 4 | ALL OF HOST, F.I.7 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | AMON YOU SM, M.I.7 | Lucio Becchetti | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | AMORE STECCA, C.I.7 | Roberto Faticoni | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 2 | ANIA RICH, F.I.7 | Francesco La Rosa Jr. | 2200 |
2 | Siracusa | 2 | ANUBIS, M.I.7 | Francesco La Rosa Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 3 | ARGOKAM, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. | 2200 |
4 | Siracusa | 3 | ARTEZ, M.I.7 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 5 | ARTICO OP, M.I.7 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2200 |
7 | Bologna | 15 | ASTECCA DIMAR, M.I.7 | Roberto Faticoni | 2080 |
6 | Siracusa | 7 | ATASFAITEIRR SAN, M.I.7 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2200 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | ATTILA ROSS, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 6 | AXEL NIB, C.I.7 | Nicola Bortolotti | 2060 |
Giovedì 30 Novembre 2023 lettera Z (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 5 | ZAMBANA, F.I.8 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | ZEA, F.I.8 | Maurizio Visco | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 5 | ZIPPO BI, C.I.8 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 9 | ZIRKOVIA CIS, F.I.8 | Vito Cusimano | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | ZUZURRO D'ASTI, M.I.8 | Franco Ferrero | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 8 | ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO, M.I.8 | Luciano Messineo | 2200 |
Giovedì 30 Novembre 2023 lettera V (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 12 | VAOMAR, M.I.9 | Emanuele Ossani | 2080 |
2 | Siracusa | 3 | VETTEL OP, M.I.9 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | VICKING TREBI', C.I.9 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 10 | VICTOR LEO, M.I.9 | Sandro Miraglia | 2080 |
Giovedì 30 Novembre 2023 lettera U (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 14 | UBI BOKO SM, M.I.10 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 2080 |
1 | Bologna | 7 |
|
--- | 1660 |
Giovedì 30 Novembre 2023 lettera T (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Siracusa | 1 | TABOR CAF, C.I.11 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2200 |
7 | Bologna | 11 | TANCREDI SARTOR, M.I.11 | Marco Basile | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | TITANIO BALDINI, M.I.11 | Gabriele Ballotta | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 8 | TOMMY, M.I.11 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
Giovedì 30 Novembre 2023 Esteri (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Bologna | 6 | WONDERLAND HELVIN (S), F.E.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | DIESEL BI (S), M.E.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 8 | ENO DE NARMONT (F), C.E.9 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 10 | DOTTARUS (F), C.E.10 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 9 | STRICKER (S), C..14 | Maurizio Cheli | 2080 |