Partenti per lettera
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera F (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Taranto | 2 | FACE BIG LAKSMY, F.I.2 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 5 | FAIRYTALE HOME, F.I.2 | Enrico Bellei | 2020 |
4 | Trieste | 3 | FALCO BYE BYE, M.I.2 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 3 | FANATIQUE ABY, F.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 5 | FARNIA, F.I.2 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 7 | FARS JOY, F.I.2 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 3 | FATIMA DOCTOR, F.I.2 | Andrea Baveresi | 2020 |
4 | Trieste | 5 | FAUNO SPRITZ, M.I.2 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
1 | Firenze | 1 | FAVONIO RL, M.I.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 6 | FEDRA, F.I.2 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | FEMME FATAL, F.I.2 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 2 | FILIP HOLZ, M.I.2 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 9 | FIOR DI LOTO COL, F.I.2 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 8 | FIORENZA CLA, F.I.2 | Simone Bellesi | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | FIRST LADY LG, F.I.2 | Salvatore Cracolici | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 4 | FLASHDANCE TRIO, F.I.2 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 8 | FLYMAR LIM, F.I.2 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 2 | FRANKIE MUTTLEY, M.I.2 | Antonio Greppi | 2020 |
1 | Firenze | 7 | FREUD DEI GREPPI, M.I.2 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2020 |
4 | Trieste | 1 | FUNDADOR MATTO, M.I.2 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1660 |
1 | Firenze | 4 | FUNKY GALLO, M.I.2 | Francesco Facci | 2020 |
4 | Trieste | 6 | FUORILEGGE, M.I.2 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
1 | Firenze | 6 | FUTURA TREBI', F.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2020 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera E (54)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Firenze | 9 | EAGLE, M.I.3 | Roberto Biagini | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 1 | EARLYNIGHT MO, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Firenze | 9 | EASTER LAKE, F.I.3 | Andrea Bigliardi | 2020 |
4 | Taranto | 14 | EASTWOOD GRIF, M.I.3 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 3 | EBE DE ORS, F.I.3 | Daniele Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 6 | ECCEBOMBO JET, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 2100 |
4 | Taranto | 1 | ECLISSI SUBA, F.I.3 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 10 | ECLISSILUNARE NAP, F.I.3 | Gervasio Galloso | 2020 |
4 | Taranto | 10 | EDDY DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 6 | EDEN WISE AS, M.I.3 | Claus Ernst Hollmann | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 5 | EDITH DU KRAS, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2080 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | EDMOND LG, M.I.3 | Salvatore Cracolici | 2020 |
1 | Taranto | 2 | EISENHOWER, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2020 |
4 | Taranto | 8 | EL DORADO SPAV, M.I.3 | Girolamo Tauro | 1600 |
7 | Firenze | 6 | ELAEDIZ, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 2020 |
6 | Trieste | 2 | ELD SPRITZ, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2080 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | ELDORADO LUD, M.I.3 | Fedele Marangi | 2020 |
7 | Firenze | 3 | ELEGANTE GSO, M.I.3 | Luca Lovera | 2020 |
6 | Firenze | 11 | ELETTRA OP, F.I.3 | Edoardo Moni | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 2 | ELIA, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Fornaro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 13 | ELICOPTER JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 9 | ELISA MATTO, F.I.3 | Francesco Fiore | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 1 | ELITE TRIO, F.I.3 | Roberto D'alessandro | 2080 |
4 | Taranto | 15 | ELRAFFAEL, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 4 | ELY DORIAL, F.I.3 | Eros Melis | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 16 | EMERALDA SFERR, F.I.3 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 8 | EMOZIONE CAP, F.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 11 | EMY DEL BRENTA, F.I.3 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 3 | ENERGIE CAP, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Firenze | 1 | ENIGMA D'AMORE, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 2020 |
4 | Taranto | 12 | ENRICO DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
7 | Firenze | 4 | ENTERPRISE AS, F.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 2020 |
1 | Taranto | 8 | EOLO DI FRANCK, M.I.3 | Cosimo Giangrande | 2020 |
4 | Taranto | 5 | EPILOGO BELLO, M.I.3 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 4 | EPILOGO JET, M.I.3 | Paolo Scamardella | 2080 |
6 | Firenze | 12 | ERAGON VEZ, M.I.3 | Francesco Facci | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 10 | ERGO LEST, M.I.3 | Gennaro Casillo | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | ERMES JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Firenze | 10 | ESCOBAR JET, M.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 2020 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | ESMERALDA LG, F.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 2020 |
1 | Taranto | 1 | ESTER LIGHT, F.I.3 | Francesco Fiore | 2020 |
6 | Trieste | 7 | ETABETA SPRITZ, F.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 2100 |
1 | Taranto | 3 | EVA KANT GRIF, F.I.3 | Antonio Convertini | 2020 |
6 | Firenze | 2 | EVA TRIO, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 4 | EVANGELINE, F.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 9 | EVELINE SPAV, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2020 |
6 | Trieste | 3 | EVENT ROSE, F.I.3 | Roberto Totaro | 2080 |
7 | Firenze | 8 | EVITA WISE L, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2020 |
7 | Firenze | 2 | EVOQUE D'ARC, M.I.3 | Francesco Facci | 2020 |
7 | Firenze | 7 | EXCALIBUR GRIF, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 2020 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | EXELAND SPAV, M.I.3 | Daniele Esposito | 2020 |
6 | Firenze | 5 | EXODUS BI, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera D (34)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Trieste | 6 | DAFNE GRIF, F.I.4 | Aldo Mignano | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 5 | DAKOTA GRIM, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 11 | DAMASCO ZACK, M.I.4 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 6 | DARKSTAR GAR, M.I.4 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
3 | Firenze | 2 | DAY OF GLORY, M.I.4 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 5 | DEMI MOORE RD, F.I.4 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 3 | DEMON DELL'EST, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 6 | DENALDA OP, F.I.4 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 9 | DERBY ZACK LG, M.I.4 | Giuseppe D'alconzo | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 8 | DESIDERIO RAL, M.I.4 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 2 | DESIREE JOYEUSE, F.I.4 | V.Pribic * | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 6 | DEVIL RED SELFS, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 3 | DHEA STARLIGHT, F.I.4 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 9 |
|
--- | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 5 | DIDIDIDI EFFE, F.I.4 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 8 | DIMERY LIGHT, F.I.4 | Massimo Bressan | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 1 | DIONISIO MARK, M.I.4 | Milan Zan | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 10 | DIVINA PAX, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 8 | DOGE SPRITZ, M.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | DOLLY GRIF, F.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 7 | DOMINIK AV, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 7 | DONOVAN TS, M.I.4 | Enrico Ramazzina | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 10 | DONTWORRY OP, M.I.4 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
3 | Firenze | 7 | DORITOS BI, M.I.4 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 2 | DOROTEA TRIO, F.I.4 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 4 | DOUBLECASH LAKSMY, M.I.4 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 1 | DREAMSTAR FKS, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | DRENDY PI, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Firenze | 4 | DUBAI JET, M.I.4 | Michele Raimo | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 3 | DUCCIO, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 3 | DUCHESSA LA TORRE, F.I.4 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 4 | DUPLO, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Michelotto | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 7 | DYLAN GRIF, M.I.4 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 4 | DYOR DU KRAS, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera C (31)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 14 | CALICANTO JET, M.I.5 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 6 | CALIMA DI POGGIO, F.I.5 | Sergio Bellitti | 2040 |
2 | Taranto | 4 | CAMELOT GRIF, M.I.5 | Vito Punzi | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 7 | CAPITAN DE GLERIS, M.I.5 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 5 | CARISMA, F.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 5 | CARISMA AV, F.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 4 | CARLOS OP, M.I.5 | Andrea Esposito | 2020 |
3 | Taranto | 2 | CARMENCITA, F.I.5 | Antonio Convertini | 2020 |
2 | Firenze | 8 | CARPE DIEM COL, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Caruso (a) | 2020 |
2 | Firenze | 7 | CARUSO GRAD, M.I.5 | Marzio Rosati (a) | 2020 |
2 | Taranto | 6 | CASPIAN PLAY FONT, M.I.5 | Vito Antonio Nanna | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 3 | CELER PF, M.I.5 | Matteo Paladini | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 2 | CERBERO LZ, M.I.5 | Rocco Paladini | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 6 | CHANEL DVS, F.I.5 | Alessandro Esposito (a) | 2020 |
3 | Taranto | 5 | CHANTECLAIR JET, M.I.5 | Francesco Fiore | 2040 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | CHAPEAU SFERR, M.I.5 | Federico Rescio | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 3 | CHILOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Francesco Tauro | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 1 | CICERONE JET, M.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 6 | CICLONE PETRAL, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2020 |
5 | Firenze | 9 | CITY LUX, M.I.5 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 2040 |
7 | Taranto | 12 | CLAPTON DIPA, M.I.5 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 4 | CLAUDIA PINK, F.I.5 | Stefano Baldi | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 13 | COBLENZA, F.I.5 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 7 | COLONNA CAS, F.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 3 | COMANDANTE VI, M.I.5 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 8 | CORDOBES, M.I.5 | Romano Tamburrano | 2040 |
4 | Firenze | 2 | CORNELIA OP, F.I.5 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 9 | CORSA DEL NORD, F.I.5 | Sara Mangoni (a) | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 9 | CORSAIOLA DOC, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Fornaro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 8 | CRIS DI CAVALLINA, M.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 2 | CRISALLEN, F.I.5 | Alessandro Oueslati (a) | 2020 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera B (21)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trieste | 8 | BATMAN GRIF, M.I.6 | Mario Greco | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 9 | BEAUTIFUL TRIO, F.I.6 | Mario Greco | 1660 |
4 | Firenze | 6 | BEL GNARO LUCY, M.I.6 | Alfredo Galeazzi | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 5 | BELLA, F.I.6 | Nicolo' Mollo (a) | 2020 |
4 | Firenze | 3 | BELLA STELLA, F.I.6 | Stefano Paladini | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 4 | BELLALINA, F.I.6 | Giovanni Candita (a) | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 1 | BENNY TRIO, M.I.6 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1660 |
4 | Firenze | 5 | BESSIE DI POGGIO, F.I.6 | Valentino Tropea | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 1 | BEVERLY TRIO, F.I.6 | Andrea Orlandi | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 4 | BIRBA RAL, F.I.6 | Lorenzo Talpo Jr. (a) | 1660 |
2 | Firenze | 4 | BIRBONE DEI COLLI, M.I.6 | Massimiliano Romano (a) | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 8 | BLAZING AS, M.I.6 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
5 | Firenze | 1 | BLU STAR, F.I.6 | Antonio Greppi | 2020 |
5 | Firenze | 5 | BLUFF DEI GREPPI, M.I.6 | Nicola Del Rosso | 2020 |
2 | Trieste | 2 | BOA VISTA PAX, F.I.6 | Lorenzo Talpo Jr. (a) | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 2 | BORBONE DVS, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 7 | BORG GRIF, M.I.6 | Antonio Marseglia | 2040 |
2 | Taranto | 8 | BORN TO RUN TUR, F.I.6 | Francesco Gentile | 1600 |
5 | Firenze | 2 | BRIGITTE ROC, F.I.6 | Enrico Bellei | 2020 |
2 | Trieste | 6 | BUGGEA PAX, M.I.6 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 9 | BYRON DI POGGIO, M.I.6 | Gino Chiappetta | 1600 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera A (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 10 | AGONISTA STIFT, F.I.7 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 4 | AKAB WISE AS, M.I.7 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2020 |
2 | Trieste | 7 | ALABAMA MONROE, F.I.7 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 5 | ALDEBARAN ROB, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 5 | AMORE DI MAGO, F.I.7 | Nicoletta Danieli | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 6 | AMSTEL MAIL, M.I.7 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 4 | AQUILADELLANOTTE, M.I.7 | Ilario Caselli | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 3 | ARTIDE, F.I.7 | Vincenzo Fornaro Jr. | 2020 |
2 | Taranto | 10 | ATENA GAS, F.I.7 | Antonio Piccinni | 1600 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera Z (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trieste | 4 | ZALABAR MEN, M.I.8 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 7 | ZENO DEL RONCO, C.I.8 | Francesco Facci | 2020 |
5 | Firenze | 10 | ZIGULI DEI GREPPI, F.I.8 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2040 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | ZIPPY FREEDOM LF, M.I.8 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 2 | ZONK DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.8 | Maurizio Visco | 1660 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera V (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 7 | VANDALO D'ESI, M.I.9 | Paolo Sbocchi | 1600 |
5 | Firenze | 3 |
|
--- | 2020 |
2 | Firenze | 1 | VOLPELLI, M.I.9 | Daniele Demuru (a) | 2020 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera U (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 6 | UFFIZI CLA, M.I.10 | Cosimo Giangrande | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 7 | UGOLINO ERRE, M.I.10 | Marco Esposito | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 1 | ULSTER OP, F.I.10 | Girolamo Tauro | 2020 |
1 | Trieste | 2 | UNICUM RL, M.I.10 | Aldo Mignano | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 8 | UR TAB DI AZZURRA, M.I.10 | Simone Levacovich | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 1 | USADOR FERM, M.I.10 | Eros Melis | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 3 | UTOPICO GRIF, M.I.10 | Davide Mattera (a) | 2020 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera T (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trieste | 1 | TEVERE, C.I.11 | Aldo Gamboz | 1660 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera S (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trieste | 3 | SHARK ATTACK, M.I.12 | Pier Luca Cecconi | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 11 | SMILE WF, M.I.12 | Giuseppe Gentile | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 7 | SOLISTA MATTO, M.I.12 | Enrico Ramazzina | 1660 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 lettera R (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trieste | 8 | RITZ BI, M.I.13 | Massimo Bressan | 1660 |
Martedì 28 Novembre 2023 Esteri (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Firenze | 5 | FAEN TROOT (S), M.E.3 | Claus Ernst Hollmann | 2020 |
3 | Firenze | 1 | FIORANO (D), C.E.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 1 | MARIJE VOLO (NL), F.E.4 | Pier Giovanni Michelotto | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 8 | MON AMI PESKI (SL), M.E.5 | A.Gorenc * | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 6 | MALVAZIJA B TOMAZIC (SL), F.E.6 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 10 | GOLDEN AVENUE (F), F.E.7 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 3 | PRIMROSE (D), F.E.7 | A.Geineder * | 1660 |