Partenti per lettera
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 lettera F (20)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bologna | 1 | FATTIBELLO, M.I.2 | Sandro Miraglia | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | FAUNA JET, F.I.2 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | FENDY DALL, F.I.2 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | FIAMMETTA FERM, F.I.2 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | FIANDRA CR, F.I.2 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1660 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 3 | FIONA PETRAL, F.I.2 | Dario Battistini | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 10 | FIREBLADE, M.I.2 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | FIRST LADY MEN, F.I.2 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | FISCHER NOIRE, M.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 8 | FLASH POINT, M.I.2 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 9 | FLOIRIDA LAKE, F.I.2 | Andrea Bigliardi | 1660 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 1 | FLORA CR, F.I.2 | Alberto Garruto | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | FOSCA GRIF, F.I.2 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 5 | FRECCIANERA ERRE, M.I.2 | Daniele Quarneti | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 11 | FREEDOM BI, M.I.2 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | FREIA SL, F.I.2 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | FRIDAY, M.I.2 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1660 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 2 | FUENTE CAS, M.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | FURIA, F.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 4 | FURIO MTT, M.I.2 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 lettera E (50)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 4 | EALIZABETH, F.I.3 | Federico Rescio | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 8 | EASTWOOD BI, M.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | EASY DI GIRIFALCO, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 7 | ECHO' DI GRILLO, M.I.3 | Mario Iaccarino | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 13 | ECLISSE MATTO, F.I.3 | Gennaro Pacileo | 2060 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | ECLISSILUNARE NAP, F.I.3 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 3 | EDITH GRIF, F.I.3 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 2 | EDWIN ORS, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
2 | Taranto | 3 | EFREM IN GLORY, M.I.3 | Antonio Vitiello | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 7 |
|
--- | 2060 |
1 | Taranto | 2 | EGRALEN SM, F.I.3 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 1 | EL DIABLO, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | EL DORADO SPAV, M.I.3 | Vito Antonio Nanna | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 9 | ELI VL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 2060 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 8 | ELISA DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.3 | Roberto Ruvolo | 2060 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 1 | ELISABETTA JET, F.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 8 | ELLY PAN, F.I.3 | Daniele Quarneti | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 1 | ELNATH, F.I.3 | Livio Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 2 | ELNINO, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1660 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 9 | ELTON BI, M.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 14 | ELTON CAP, M.I.3 | Massimiliano Romanelli | 2060 |
2 | Taranto | 9 | ELUSIVE FERM, F.I.3 | Vittorio Fornaro | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 7 | EMILY SSG, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 3 | ENFASI DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.3 | Edoardo Bacalini | 2060 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | ENNA DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 8 | ENRICORISAIA TRGF, M.I.3 | Gino Chiappetta | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 6 | EOLO VALDIMAR, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 10 | EPICO DELL'EST, M.I.3 | Marcello Di Nicola | 2060 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 4 | EPICO LOR, C.I.3 | Pietro Tomasello | 1660 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 15 | ERAMEGLIODINO, F.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 9 | ERMES GAR, M.I.3 | Vincenzo P. Mango | 1660 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 5 | ERNST INNO, M.I.3 | Alberto Garruto | 2060 |
2 | Taranto | 6 | EROE DOC, M.I.3 | Francesco Salonna | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 8 | EROICA BIEFFE, F.I.3 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 2 | ESEDRA PAX, F.I.3 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | ESERINA SAN, F.I.3 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | ESMERALDA GAR, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | ESTELLE MATTO, F.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 5 | ESTER PETRAL, F.I.3 | Paolo Sbocchi | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 10 | ESTIOMENE, M.I.3 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 12 | ETHOS RUB, M.I.3 | Daniele Montanile | 2060 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 6 | EUCALION, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2060 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 5 | EUGENIO OP, M.I.3 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | EVA BIG, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | EVANTI SPRITZ, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 4 | EVASION, F.I.3 | Marcello Mattii | 2060 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 11 | EVELROSE ERRE, F.I.3 | Daniele Quarneti | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | EVERY GAMS, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 3 | EVITA PAN, F.I.3 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 7 | EYES BLACK, F.I.3 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 lettera D (24)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Montegiorgio | 2 | DALLASTY, F.I.4 | Davide Angeletti | 2120 |
7 | Bologna | 1 | DAMA DI PRUSSIA, F.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 4 | DANZIBEL NAP, F.I.4 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | DAPHNE JCP, F.I.4 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 1 | DARWIN SAN, M.I.4 | Daniele Montanile | 2120 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | DAYANA GEL, F.I.4 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | DELOREAN WISE, F.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 6 | DENISE BRIG, F.I.4 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | DENNY LA, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 6 | DESIREE JOYEUSE, F.I.4 | V.Pribic * | 1660 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 4 | DIABLO DI VENERE, M.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 2120 |
5 | Taranto | 7 | DIANA MARINO, F.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 9 | DILUCA MO, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1660 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 7 | DINAMICO SERF, M.I.4 | Gennaro Pacileo | 2120 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | DIVA FERM, F.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 1 | DOLCEZZA CROWN'S, F.I.4 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | DOLLY EFFE, F.I.4 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1660 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 3 | DOMINO DEGLI DEI, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2120 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 5 | DONNIE DARKO FONT, M.I.4 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 2120 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | DOTTA PETRAL, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 3 | DRIADE CANF, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 6 | DUCKY BABA, F.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 2120 |
6 | Bologna | 8 | DURSAMORE SM, F.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | DYNAMO CAM BAR, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 lettera C (38)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Montegiorgio | 4 | CABERNET ROC, M.I.5 | Marcello Mattii | 2000 |
8 | Bologna | 4 | CABIRIA GSO, F.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
7 | Taranto | 10 | CALICANTO JET, M.I.5 | Cosimo Fiore | 2020 |
8 | Bologna | 1 | CALL EK DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Emanuele Masoero | 2060 |
8 | Bologna | 14 | CANNES DEI GREPPI, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | CANTERA, F.I.5 | Sandro Miraglia | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | CAPITAN CASH LP, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 6 | CARACAS SPAV, F.I.5 | Mirko Marini | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | CARAT OF WEST, M.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 4 | CARBONADO, M.I.5 | Daniele Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 8 | CARLOMAGNO D'ESI, M.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 2 | CARMEN REK, F.I.5 | Leonardo Vastano | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 8 | CAROLYN FRANCIS, F.I.5 | Marcello Di Nicola | 2120 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 1 | CASH DEGLI ULIVI, C.I.5 | Daniele Montanile | 2100 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | CASTEGGIO, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 6 | CATHRINELLE, F.I.5 | Filippo Rocca | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 3 | CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.5 | Gervasio Galloso | 2020 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | CHICO DEI DALTRI, M.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 10 | CINZIA, F.I.5 | Andrea Venezia | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 6 | CLAPTON DIPA, M.I.5 | Giovanni Candita (a) | 2020 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 3 | CLEOPATRA MARK, F.I.5 | Daniele Cuglini | 2000 |
8 | Bologna | 11 | COBALTO DI NO, M.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2080 |
4 | Taranto | 4 | CODYGAL, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 2020 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | COFFE' TIME BI, F.I.5 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 6 | COFFEE COL, M.I.5 | Marco Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 7 | COINTREAU, M.I.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 7 | COMETA LA TORRE, F.I.5 | Aniello Vitagliano | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 8 | COMMANDER LAKE, M.I.5 | Stefano Lago | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 5 |
|
--- | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | CORALLO PISANO, M.I.5 | Carlo Hudorovich | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 2 | CORSARO WF, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | COSKI VE, M.I.5 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 12 | CRACK OP, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2080 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 9 | CRESO RISAIA TRGF, M.I.5 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 2120 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | CROWN STECCA, M.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | CRUSOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 2 | CYBELLE FONT, F.I.5 | Leonardo Vastano | 2000 |
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 lettera B (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montegiorgio | 7 | BACCO DEGLI DEI, M.I.6 | Vito Punzi | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 7 | BAIKA DEI RONCHI, F.I.6 | Roberto Ruvolo | 2120 |
8 | Bologna | 2 | BALSAMO LEONE, M.I.6 | Marco Basile | 2060 |
7 | Taranto | 1 | BAYRON RL, M.I.6 | Romeo Gallucci | 2020 |
8 | Bologna | 8 | BELLAMENTE, F.I.6 | Davide Cangiano | 2060 |
7 | Taranto | 12 | BELLINOGAL, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 2020 |
8 | Bologna | 3 | BELLIUM DE BUTY, M.I.6 | Antonio Greppi | 2060 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 10 | BEYONCE JET, F.I.6 | Gennaro Pacileo | 2000 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 5 | BIANCO CIPRIANI, M.I.6 | Massimo Pierini | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 7 | BIG FREEDOM LF, M.I.6 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2000 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 5 | BIGBEN DEI GREPPI, M.I.6 | Massimiliano Romanelli | 2000 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 3 | BILLY PAN, M.I.6 | Edoardo Bacalini | 2100 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | BIMBO DI MILLE, M.I.6 | Mille Zanichelli | 1660 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 1 | BOLERO WF, M.I.6 | Sebastiano Bastiani | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | BOS PF, M.I.6 | Fedele Marangi | 2020 |
8 | Bologna | 9 | BOSTON TRIO, M.I.6 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
4 | Taranto | 3 | BRAVISSIMO LP, M.I.6 | Fedele Marangi | 2020 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 4 | BRICCONE BELLO, M.I.6 | Massimo Andreani | 2100 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | BRIVIDO RICH, M.I.6 | Samuele Querci | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 7 | BUGIAZ, F.I.6 | Matteo Paladini | 2020 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 2 | BUONGALLO WISE L, M.I.6 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | BUTTERFLY HORSE, F.I.6 | Patrik Romano | 1660 |
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 lettera A (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 11 | ADRIEN DEL RONCO, M.I.7 | Marcello Rotundi | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 8 | AGONISTA STIFT, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 2 | ALL IN ONE TUR, F.I.7 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 9 | AMELY PAN, F.I.7 | Michela Rossi | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 9 | ANIMO TUR, M.I.7 | Eros Melis | 2020 |
3 | Taranto | 5 | ARACA AZUL, F.I.7 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | ARMANDO IDO, M.I.7 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | ASIA LL, F.I.7 | Roberto Tommasini | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 8 | ASSISI, M.I.7 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2020 |
8 | Bologna | 5 | ATTALO, M.I.7 | Sandro Miraglia | 2060 |
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 lettera Z (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Taranto | 11 | ZABALETA, M.I.8 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | ZELINDA DEL RONCO, F.I.8 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | ZEUS RIVARCO OP, M.I.8 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2040 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 6 | ZIAMEME CLA, F.I.8 | Marcello Di Nicola | 2000 |
8 | Bologna | 10 | ZICO, M.I.8 | Andrea Vitagliano | 2060 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 6 | ZIGFILD WISE L, M.I.8 | Pietro Tomasello | 2120 |
4 | Taranto | 8 | ZINFANDEL, M.I.8 | Romano Tamburrano | 2040 |
6 | Taranto | 6 | ZINGARO DEI RUM, M.I.8 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 7 | ZOEE STAR, F.I.8 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 7 | ZOLI MEDE SM, M.I.8 | Antonio Marseglia | 2040 |
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 lettera V (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 2 | VALBONDIONE LUIS, M.I.9 | Sergio Bellitti | 2020 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 5 | VALPICETTO JET, M.I.9 | Daniele Cuglini | 2100 |
3 | Taranto | 3 | VETTEL GRIF, M.I.9 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | VICO DEL RONCO, M.I.9 | Lorenzo Pantarotto | 1660 |
4 | Taranto | 5 | VINELLA, F.I.9 | Antonio Convertini | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 3 | VISA DOK, F.I.9 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 1 | VOCIFERO JET, M.I.9 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 2000 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 8 | VOLTON JET, M.I.9 | Roberto Ruvolo | 2000 |
8 | Bologna | 7 | VORTICE LEO, M.I.9 | Luca Farolfi | 2060 |
6 | Taranto | 9 | VOSTOK, M.I.9 | Marco Esposito | 1600 |
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 lettera U (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Taranto | 7 | UGOLINO ERRE, M.I.10 | Cosimo Giangrande | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 11 | UN SOGNO SARTOR, M.I.10 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 4 | UPPITER LAKSMY, M.I.10 | Angelo Zizzi | 2020 |
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 lettera T (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Taranto | 1 | TACOS FONT, M.I.11 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 9 | TULUM, M.I.11 | Alessandro Manca | 2000 |
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 lettera S (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Taranto | 2 | SCARLATTI LUIS, C.I.12 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 5 | SIMION, M.I.12 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | SPIRIT ROBY, C.I.12 | Roberto Giannoni | 1660 |
Domenica 26 Novembre 2023 Esteri (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bologna | 4 | NGANNOU (S), M.E.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | WONDERLAND HELVIN (S), F.E.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 6 | ECLAIR MAGIC (F), C.E.9 | Salvatore Valentino | 2060 |
4 | Taranto | 1 | ELECTROCHOC (F), C.E.9 | Angelo Zizzi | 2020 |
8 | Bologna | 13 | DEZIO JOSSELYN (F), C.E.10 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2080 |