Partenti per lettera
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 lettera E (67)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Pontecagnano | 7 | EAGLE MAR, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 8 | EASTER SN, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 7 | EBANON JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
8 | Taranto | 4 | EBRALOR DEL SILE, F.I.3 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 15 | ECLISSI RAMADA, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 10 | EDDA, F.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 7 | EDGAR ALLAN BRU, M.I.3 | Cristian Longo | 1660 |
8 | Taranto | 5 | EDMOND LG, M.I.3 | Salvatore Cracolici | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 7 | EDVIDE JET, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 3 | EDY FKS, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 2 | EFFE BIG EFFE, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 10 | EGALITE', F.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 2060 |
5 | Trieste | 5 | EL REI, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 10 | ELCHE DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 16 | ELDORADA BELLA, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 8 | ELDORADO GRIF, M.I.3 | Raffaele Palomba | 2060 |
8 | Taranto | 6 | ELECTRA KEY COL, F.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 9 | ELEMIS D'ORIO, M.I.3 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 2 | ELETTRA BI, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 6 | ELETTRICA AV, F.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 2 | ELGIN BAYLOR, M.I.3 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 13 | ELISIR NAP, M.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 12 | ELITE GIO, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 3 | ELMAS, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 17 | ELNINO DIBIELLE, M.I.3 | Francesco Casillo | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 4 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 12 | ELVI DANIEL, F.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 5 | ELVI QUEEN IZ, F.I.3 | Carlo Massimo Palo | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 11 | ELY DORIAL, F.I.3 | Marcello Melis | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 9 | EMBASSY SAN, M.I.3 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 9 | EMILY DIMAR, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 2 | EMMA PETRAL, F.I.3 | Romolo Ossani | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 2 | EMOZIONE DI TOM, F.I.3 | Giovanni Candita (a) | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 9 | ENEA BIEFFE, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
8 | Taranto | 3 | ENERGIA PF, F.I.3 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 8 | ENFANTPRODIGE PAR, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 7 | ENGEL PAX, M.I.3 | Giuseppe D'alconzo | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 8 | ENJOY, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 4 | EOLO DI FRANCK, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 4 |
|
--- | 2060 |
6 | Trieste | 3 | EPPY, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
8 | Taranto | 10 | ERAMIN RAFFY, F.I.3 | Cosimo Galiano (a) | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 5 | ERASMO NAP SM, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 1 | ERCOLE OP, M.I.3 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 10 | ERGOR DEL SILE, M.I.3 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 3 | ERMIONE VIT, F.I.3 | Agim Piranej | 1660 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 3 | EROICO JET, M.I.3 | Carlo Massimo Palo | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 7 | EROS PRED, M.I.3 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 11 | ERRICO CAF, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 13 | ERTO MATTO, M.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 11 | ESIMIO LUIS, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 4 | ESME SPRITZ, F.I.3 | Antonio Volpe | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 1 | ESMERALDA TRIO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 4 | ESTEL DU FA, F.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 1 | ET VOILA' MODEL, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 6 | ETHAN PAX, M.I.3 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 2 | ETHAN WISE AS, M.I.3 | Romolo Ossani | 2060 |
6 | Trieste | 5 | ETRUSCO CLA, M.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 6 | EVA BYE BYE, F.I.3 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 14 | EVELYNE TRUPPO, F.I.3 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 6 |
|
--- | 2060 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 1 | EXTRACRIS JET, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 1 | EXTREMA, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 5 | EYRA CLUB, F.I.3 | Marcello Melis | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 1 | EZEKIEL FONT, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 lettera D (55)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Pontecagnano | 1 | DADA BABA, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 10 | DAFNE D'OR, F.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 10 | DAKAR DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 3 | DALIA DIPA, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 2 | DAMERINO LEONE, M.I.4 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 7 | DANCEINTHEDARK LJ, F.I.4 | Claudio De Filippo | 2060 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | DANCING GIRL, F.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 2020 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 12 | DANIA LEONE SM, F.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 2060 |
1 | Trieste | 6 | DARIA DIPA, F.I.4 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 4 | DARKO DE GLERIS, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 1 | DARKO GUAL, M.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | DARSKO GUIDA, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2020 |
1 | Taranto | 3 | DAYANA GEL, F.I.4 | Carmen Gelo | 2020 |
1 | Taranto | 8 | DAYANA GFL, F.I.4 | Cosimo Fiore | 2020 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 1 | DECON, M.I.4 | Romolo Ossani | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 2 | DELEDDA, F.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 8 | DELIRIO, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 1 | DEMETRA GRIF, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2020 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 2 | DEMETRA MANY, F.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
6 | Taranto | 6 | DEMETRA MC, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 11 | DEMETRIA OP, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
1 | Trieste | 3 | DESTINY, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 7 | DHEA STARLIGHT, F.I.4 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 5 | DIABLO, M.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 1 | DIANA TRIO, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 6 | DIAVOLA DIPA, F.I.4 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 2060 |
1 | Trieste | 2 | DILLO CHUCKIE SM, M.I.4 | Alfredo Gamboz | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 6 | DINA GRIF, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 8 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | DIOCLEZIANO DVS, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 13 | DIPA LA SOL, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
3 | Trieste | 3 | DIVINA BI, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 4 | DIVINA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
3 | Trieste | 4 | DIVINA PAX, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 9 | DIVO D'ARC, M.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 8 | DOLCELUNA, F.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Taranto | 7 | DOLLY GRIF, F.I.4 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | DOLTHOL, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Gentile | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 5 | DOMINO DEGLI DEI, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 9 | DON'T CATCH LJ, M.I.4 | Francesco Fiore | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 6 | DONAL AL, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 3 | DONATA DEL PINO, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 5 | DONNASUMMER TREB, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | DONTWORRY OP, M.I.4 | Antonio Convertini | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 5 | DORIA STARLIGHT, F.I.4 | Villiam Martellini | 1660 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 7 | DORIAN JET, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 9 | DORINA DI RISAIA, F.I.4 | Raffaele Palomba | 2060 |
6 | Taranto | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 4 | DREAMSTAR FKS, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 7 | DRESDA BI, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | DUBAI DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Francesco Fiore | 2020 |
1 | Taranto | 2 |
|
--- | 2020 |
3 | Trieste | 2 | DUDOVICA JET, F.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 lettera C (30)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pontecagnano | 6 | CAFFE' GRIECO IZ, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Cirillo | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 7 | CALICANTO JET, M.I.5 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 5 | CALIFORNIA POKER, F.I.5 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 8 | CALOGERO RG, M.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 11 | CAMELIA BAGGINS, F.I.5 | Emilio Galiani | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 2 | CAPITAN SPRITZ, M.I.5 | Giovanni Candita (a) | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 8 | CAPITANOZ, M.I.5 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 1 | CAREZZA AV, F.I.5 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 5 | CARLOTTA BRU, F.I.5 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
4 | Taranto | 8 | CARMENCITA, F.I.5 | Vito Antonio Nanna | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 3 | CAROLINA DE, F.I.5 | Francesco Guarino | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 3 | CASH FAS, M.I.5 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 4 | CASHMERE SI, M.I.5 | Vito Punzi | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 6 | CELEBRITY COMO, F.I.5 | Alfredo Gamboz | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 2 | CELER PF, M.I.5 | Fernando Paladini | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 3 | CHALA, M.I.5 | Maurizio Signor | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 2 | CHANTAL, F.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 6 |
|
--- | 2040 |
2 | Taranto | 3 | CHICO CUP, M.I.5 | Antonio Ricco | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 4 | CICO DE GLERIS, M.I.5 | Alessandro Fonte | 1660 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 2 | CITTOZ, M.I.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 10 | COFFEE COL, M.I.5 | Marco Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 4 | COLTRANE RUN, M.I.5 | Angelo Boccia | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 5 | COMMANDER DANIEL, M.I.5 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 5 | CORLEONE FI, M.I.5 | Simone Veneruso | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 6 | COSIMO TOR, M.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 7 |
|
--- | 2040 |
2 | Trieste | 6 | COSMO TRIO, M.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 16 | COSTARICA PAX, F.I.5 | Luigi Cavallaro | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 1 |
|
--- | 2020 |
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 lettera B (17)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Taranto | 7 | BACIO DEL NORD, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 4 | BALDWIN, M.I.6 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 1 | BANGKOK SPAV, M.I.6 | Federico Rescio | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 8 | BARBARELLA, F.I.6 | Angelo Zizzi | 2040 |
7 | Taranto | 9 | BAYERN OP, M.I.6 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 3 | BELEN BYE BYE, F.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 4 | BENNY TRIO, M.I.6 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 7 | BERNINI JOEL, M.I.6 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1660 |
4 | Taranto | 2 | BETA PF, F.I.6 | Francesco Tauro | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 7 | BIG BAND LF, F.I.6 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 4 | BIRAGO, M.I.6 | Cosimo Brigante | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 4 | BLUEDAISY FOX, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Gentile | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 11 | BOLERO GAR, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 4 | BOMBER BI, M.I.6 | Flavio Serena | 1660 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | BON JOVI PAX, M.I.6 | Paolo Sbocchi | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 3 | BUGIAZ, F.I.6 | Rocco Paladini | 1600 |
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 lettera A (17)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pontecagnano | 17 | ACQUAMARINA ROSS, F.I.7 | Francesco Pepe | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 3 | ADMIRAL MEN, M.I.7 | Alessandro Fonte | 1660 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 9 | ADRIAN FALU, M.I.7 | Pio De Chiara | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 5 | ALIGHIERI CLA, M.I.7 | Iolanda Iannaco | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 3 | ALL IN ONE TUR, F.I.7 | Giovanni La Rotonna (a) | 2020 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 7 | ALWAYS BI, M.I.7 | Giovanni Ianniello | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 8 | AMAZING CAF, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 1 | AMORE DI MAGO, F.I.7 | Mauro Braidich | 1660 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 10 | AMOUR A BELLE, F.I.7 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 7 | AMSTEL MAIL, M.I.7 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 2 | ANTONIO BOCCINO, M.I.7 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | ARAMIS GRIF, M.I.7 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 13 | ARMANDO IDO, M.I.7 | Antonino Gargiulo | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 9 | ARUBA CUP, F.I.7 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 15 | ASSISI, M.I.7 | Gianpiero Abagnale | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 10 | ASTRO DELLE SELVE, M.I.7 | Cosimo Fiore | 2040 |
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 lettera Z (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pontecagnano | 14 | ZENIGATA, F.I.8 | Vincenzo Bisogno | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 14 | ZENIGATA, F.I.8 | Vincenzo Bisogno | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 5 | ZINCO, M.I.8 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 6 | ZIO MARCO, M.I.8 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 8 | ZIPPER KRONOS, M.I.8 | Enrico Ramazzina | 1660 |
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 lettera V (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Taranto | 4 | VALBONDIONE LUIS, M.I.9 | Cosimo Galiano (a) | 2020 |
2 | Taranto | 7 | VAYRON STECCA, M.I.9 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 9 | VELVET WISE L, M.I.9 | Giuseppe Gentile | 2040 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 8 | VICTOR DEI RONCHI, M.I.9 | Francesco Iaccarino | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 1 | VINICIO, M.I.9 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | VOSTOK, M.I.9 | Daniele Esposito | 1600 |
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 lettera U (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 3 | UGOLINO ERRE, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 12 | ULTIMATUM MOON, M.I.10 | Emiliano Camillo | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 1 | UN SOGNO SARTOR, M.I.10 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | UPPITER LAKSMY, M.I.10 | Beniamino Chiappetta (a) | 2020 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | USADOR FERM, M.I.10 | Marcello Melis | 2040 |
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 lettera T (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 6 | TROUBLE, M.I.11 | Francesco Tauro | 1600 |
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Trieste | 7 | SOLISTA MATTO, M.I.12 | Villiam Martellini | 1660 |
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 lettera R (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Trieste | 6 | RABAT, C.I.13 | Alessandra Devide' | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 2 | RESOLE MATTO, M.I.13 | Michele Romano | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
Martedì 30 Maggio 2023 Esteri (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Trieste | 9 | DIRKA DZ (SL), F.E.3 | Z.Debelak * | 1660 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 5 | FUN DE BELLANDE (F), C.E.8 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |