Partenti per lettera
Sabato 13 Maggio 2023 lettera E (77)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aversa | 6 | E LOVE YOU SAN, M.I.3 | Antonio Silvestro | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 8 | EAGLE BIG EFFE, F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
7 | Roma | 2 | EAGLE MAR, M.I.3 | Daniele Cuglini | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 7 | EAGLE WISE L, M.I.3 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 1 | EASY COL, M.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
4 | Palermo | 1 | EASY RIDER FONT, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 7 | EASY WINNER CANT, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 3 | EBRIUS, M.I.3 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 5 | ECALPURNIALUISGPD, F.I.3 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 7 | ECLIPSE ADRI, F.I.3 | Adrian Gjoni | 2060 |
7 | Roma | 13 | ECLISSI RAMADA, M.I.3 | Alberto Garruto | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 15 | ECO DEL NORD, M.I.3 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 6 | EDDIEMURPHY TREB, M.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 14 | EDGAR CARF, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 10 |
|
--- | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 8 | EDWIGE CLEMAR, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 6 | EDWIN TOR, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
4 | Aversa | 10 | EFREM IN GLORY, M.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | EK DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
7 | Roma | 3 | EL DORADO SPAV, M.I.3 | Salvatore Legittimo | 1640 |
1 | Palermo | 2 | ELAINE CLAN, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Roma | 6 | ELAMY LUIS, F.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 11 | ELCITO, M.I.3 | Luigi Cimmino | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 2 | ELEKTRA, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
1 | Palermo | 11 | ELEKTRA OB FERM, F.I.3 | Giacomo Ferrante | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 1 | ELENA TRUIA, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 6 | ELEPHANT JET, M.I.3 | Elena Orlando Villani | 2060 |
4 | Palermo | 6 | ELETTRA CAPAR, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
4 | Aversa | 8 | ELISABETTA JET, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
7 | Roma | 12 | ELITE GIO, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 12 | ELNINO DIBIELLE, M.I.3 | Francesco Casillo | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 1 | ELSAROUGE, F.I.3 | Saverio Gallo | 1640 |
1 | Bologna | 8 | ELYXIR, F.I.3 | Maurizio Visco | 2060 |
7 | Roma | 9 | EMANUELE NEW YORK, M.I.3 | Alessandro Olezzo | 1640 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | EMBAIADOR, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 5 | EMILY SSG, F.I.3 | Gennaro Casillo | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 11 | EMPORIO MC, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 9 | ENEBOL MAKER, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 3 | ENERGY GAMS, F.I.3 | Luigi Cimmino | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 5 | EOLOROUGE, M.I.3 | Saverio Gallo | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 7 | ER BOMBER ORS, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 3 | ERASMO NAP SM, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 4 | ERCOLE FOREST, M.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | ERENIO MAIS, M.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Palermo | 2 | ERGA OMNES PAR, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 8 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | ERMES CAF, M.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 2060 |
7 | Roma | 1 | ERODE DVS, M.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 10 | EROS PETRAL, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Capasso | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 5 | ERRICO BY TONY, M.I.3 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 2 | ERRICO CAF, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | ESBIAN MTT, F.I.3 | Davide Di Stefano | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 7 | ESCARDA JET, F.I.3 | Antonio Silvestro | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | ESCARLATA, F.I.3 | Emanuele Migliori | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 2 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 1 | ESCLUSIVOGAL, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 9 | ESKIMO LUD, M.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 7 | ESMERALDA CAF, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 5 | ESPERANZA LAKSMY, F.I.3 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | ESTEBAN D'AGHI, M.I.3 | Alessandro Fonte | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 4 | ESTEBAN LEONE, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
4 | Palermo | 3 | ESTEBAN LG, M.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | ETHAN, M.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
1 | Palermo | 4 | ETIENNE GRIF, M.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
4 | Aversa | 3 | ETRURIOSS, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 9 | ETTY JEPSON, F.I.3 | Marco De Vivo | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 4 | EUGENIA GRIF, F.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 8 | EUGENIO OP, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 4 | EVELYNE TRUPPO, F.I.3 | Ivano Fierro | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 4 | EVEREST GAR, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 13 | EVITASS, F.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 5 | EXCEL CS, M.I.3 | Marcello Vecchione | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | EXCELSIOR, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 6 | EXE'S CLUB, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
1 | Palermo | 10 | EXPLOSIVE GRIF, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | EXPOO DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | EXTRA WIND, F.I.3 | Flavio Martinelli | 2060 |
Sabato 13 Maggio 2023 lettera D (89)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bologna | 7 | D J DEI VELTRI, M.I.4 | Alessandro Manfredi | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 6 | D'ARRIGO, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2100 |
7 | Palermo | 5 | DAINO TOSCANO KEY, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
9 | Palermo | 4 | DAIQUIRI FI, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | DAISY DUCK, F.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
5 | Roma | 3 | DAISY GB, F.I.4 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 3 | DAIVITA JET, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 2 | DAKAR ZIL, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 12 | DAKOTA EK, M.I.4 | Gennaro Riccio | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 4 | DAKOTA GRIF, M.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 9 | DALIA DIPA, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 9 | DANA, F.I.4 | Lorenzo Callegaro | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 9 | DANCING FERM, F.I.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 5 | DANISH MODEL, M.I.4 | Mario Luigi Rubino | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 8 | DANY CAPAR, M.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
3 | Roma | 7 | DARKSTAR GAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 2100 |
3 | Roma | 9 | DARLYNE STAF, F.I.4 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 2100 |
7 | Palermo | 1 | DARWIN DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
9 | Palermo | 3 | DAVIDIA, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | DAWSON DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 5 | DAY LOVE DIPA, M.I.4 | Luigi Cimmino | 2100 |
2 | Aversa | 4 | DE LAVEGA ZEN, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | DECANO, M.I.4 | Gino Salacone | 1660 |
5 | Roma | 5 | DEDALO, M.I.4 | Daniele Cuglini | 1640 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | DEGHEJO JO, M.I.4 | Mattia Ricci | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 6 | DELFINUSS, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 7 | DELIO THOR, M.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | DELOREAN WISE, F.I.4 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | DEMETRA AMG, F.I.4 | Marco Castaldo | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 6 | DEMETRA GRIF, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 2 | DEMIMOORE TREB, F.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 2100 |
3 | Roma | 1 | DENA PAX, M.I.4 | Daniele Cuglini | 2100 |
4 | Roma | 3 | DERBY MAIL, M.I.4 | Michele Girardi | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 4 | DERRICK FKS, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
9 | Palermo | 9 | DESCENT BOSS, F.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Roma | 8 | DESERT PAX, M.I.4 | Mauro Minnucci | 2100 |
5 | Roma | 2 | DESIDERIO RE, M.I.4 | Alessandro Olezzo | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 7 | DETROIT MAIL, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Staffieri | 1640 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | DETTA LENNY, F.I.4 | Enrico Stefani | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 9 | DIAMANTE, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1660 |
9 | Palermo | 14 | DIAMANTINA SN, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 10 | DIAMOND TRUPPO, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 10 | DIAVOLA DIPA, F.I.4 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1660 |
4 | Roma | 1 | DICKENS, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Petrella | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 3 | DIEGO D'OR, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 7 | DIKIKI ALOR, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
9 | Palermo | 2 | DIMITRI ZS, M.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 11 | DINEROSS, M.I.4 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 8 | DIOCHEBEL, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
9 | Palermo | 5 | DIOMEDE DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Giacomo Ferrante | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 1 | DIOTTRIA, F.I.4 | Alberto Garruto | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 4 | DIPA LA SOL, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
4 | Roma | 6 | DIRK GENTLY, M.I.4 | Alessio Ferrara | 1640 |
9 | Palermo | 1 | DIRTY DANCING, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | DISKALY ADRI, F.I.4 | Adrian Gjoni | 1660 |
9 | Palermo | 8 | DIVINA BREED, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 1 | DIVINA GRIF, F.I.4 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1660 |
9 | Palermo | 7 | DO IT BETTER, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
5 | Roma | 6 |
|
--- | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 2 | DOHA, F.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 1 | DOLCELUNA, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Iodice | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 11 | DOLCEZZA SERGIO, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 12 | DOMINEITOR, M.I.4 | Antonio Silvestro | 1660 |
5 | Roma | 4 |
|
--- | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 13 | DON KING MUTTLEY, M.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 2 | DONAL AL, M.I.4 | Jessica Bevilacqua | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 3 | DONATELLO LL, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2100 |
9 | Palermo | 6 | DONATO, M.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 2 | DONNAVITTORIA PAR, F.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
9 | Palermo | 10 | DORA CLEMAR, F.I.4 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 10 | DORA LEO, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 11 | DORA PAN, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 8 | DORINA DI RISAIA, F.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 12 | DOROTEA TRIO, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 5 | DOTATUSS, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 5 | DRACULA JET, F.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | DRAGONERO FI, M.I.4 | Sandro Miraglia | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 8 | DREAM DEI RUM, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 3 | DREYFUS BI, M.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
9 | Palermo | 13 | DUBAI TOR, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 7 | DUCA LAM, M.I.4 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1660 |
9 | Palermo | 11 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 10 | DUMBO DI CUMA, M.I.4 | Francesco Casillo | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 4 |
|
--- | 2100 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | DURSAMORE SM, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Leanza | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 7 | DYLAN DOG FONT, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 8 | DYLAN DOG IZ, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 1640 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | DYLAN KRIS, M.I.4 | Michela Rossi | 1660 |
Sabato 13 Maggio 2023 lettera C (46)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Palermo | 8 | CACEROLA, F.I.5 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 9 | CAELI EGRAL, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 13 | CAIMAN, M.I.5 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 8 | CALCUTTA LUX, F.I.5 | Luciano Messineo | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 13 | CAMELIA JET, F.I.5 | Marcello Mangiapane | 2000 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | CAMELOT ERRE, M.I.5 | Andrea Orlandi | 2080 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | CANNAIOLA JET, F.I.5 | Leonardo Vastano | 2060 |
5 | Palermo | 10 | CAPOLEONA SM, F.I.5 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2000 |
7 | Aversa | 15 | CARLITO'S JVS, M.I.5 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 4 | CASCOR INDAL, M.I.5 | Marcello Vecchione | 2060 |
1 | Roma | 1 | CASTILLO, M.I.5 | Lucio Becchetti | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 12 | CATCH ME BOSS, M.I.5 | Angelo Scuotto | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | CEFALO JET, M.I.5 | Roberto Faticoni | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 8 | CELEBRITA' PAR, F.I.5 | Vitale Mattera | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 10 | CHAMES DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Nicola Del Rosso | 2080 |
6 | Palermo | 2 | CHANEL DELLESELVE, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 3 | CHANEL GRIF, F.I.5 | Michele Di Francia | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 1 | CHANTECLAIR JET, M.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 7 | CHAPEAU BY TONY, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | CHARLIZE RUN MOON, F.I.5 | Maurizio Mioli | 2060 |
5 | Palermo | 14 | CICLONE DI CELLE, M.I.5 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2000 |
8 | Roma | 2 | CINECITTA' PAR, F.I.5 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1640 |
5 | Palermo | 7 | CINIK D'AGHI, M.I.5 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 2 | CIRCE DEL RONCO, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2000 |
5 | Aversa | 6 | CIRINGHITO JET, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 4 | CLAUDIA FEG, F.I.5 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1660 |
1 | Roma | 2 | CLAUDIO THOR, M.I.5 | Alessandro Olezzo | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 9 | CLEO ORS, F.I.5 | Roberto Agnello | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 1 | CLUB WISE AS, F.I.5 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 7 | COBAIN RUN, M.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
5 | Palermo | 6 | COCO JUMBO ADV, M.I.5 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2000 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | COMANDANTE VI, M.I.5 | Otello Zorzetto | 2080 |
2 | Palermo | 11 | COMETA, F.I.5 | Michelangelo Galioto | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 11 | COMMANDER LAKE, M.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 2000 |
1 | Roma | 6 | COMMODORO HORSE, M.I.5 | Dario Battistini | 2080 |
2 | Palermo | 10 | CONQUISTADOR BI, M.I.5 | Maurizio Cucinotta | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 1 | CONTE FILMONT, M.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 5 | CONWAJ DEI GREPPI, F.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 2 | CORALLO DLS, M.I.5 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 8 | CORINNE ZS, F.I.5 | Cristiano Pepponi | 2080 |
5 | Palermo | 1 | CORRIVIA FONT, F.I.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2000 |
8 | Bologna | 1 | COSIMOPRIMO CLA, M.I.5 | Manlio Capanna | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 5 | COSTARICA PAX, F.I.5 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 10 | CRONOS CAF, M.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 3 | CURZIO JET, M.I.5 | Michele Di Francia | 2060 |
2 | Roma | 3 | CUVEE DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Jessica Bevilacqua | 1640 |
Sabato 13 Maggio 2023 lettera B (39)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palermo | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 7 | BADOGLIO LUIS, M.I.6 | Onofrio Tortorici | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 2 | BAHAMAS AS, F.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
1 | Roma | 4 | BAIKA DEI RONCHI, F.I.6 | Daniele Cuglini | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | BALIO COL, M.I.6 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 9 | BALSAMO LEONE, M.I.6 | Michela Rossi | 2080 |
1 | Roma | 3 | BARNABA TREBI', M.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
2 | Roma | 7 | BAYRON STAF, M.I.6 | Giovanni Palladino | 1640 |
8 | Bologna | 2 | BEETHOVEN GRIF, M.I.6 | Nicola Salacone | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | BEL GNARO LUCY, M.I.6 | Alfredo Galeazzi | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 3 | BELFAGOR FI, M.I.6 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 7 | BELLA DEGLI DEI, F.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
5 | Palermo | 5 | BELLUCCI GRIF, F.I.6 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 2000 |
3 | Aversa | 6 | BELVOLO, C.I.6 | Raffaele Lamberti | 1660 |
1 | Roma | 7 | BEN HUR LIC, M.I.6 | Antonio Simioli | 2080 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | BENVENUTA DL, F.I.6 | Giampaolo Carlotto | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | BIMBO DI MILLE, M.I.6 | Mille Zanichelli | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 14 | BLACK BLOCK ALOR, M.I.6 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 3 | BLACK MAMBA SAN, M.I.6 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | BLACKFIRE HORSE, M.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 5 | BLUE SKY PAX, M.I.6 | Emerico Ballo | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 3 | BLUE TRAIN, M.I.6 | Michele Lazzara | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 4 | BOLETUSS, M.I.6 | Antonio Russo | 1660 |
5 | Palermo | 9 | BORA DI POGGIO, F.I.6 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2000 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | BOREAGAL, F.I.6 | Davide Montanari | 2060 |
6 | Palermo | 5 | BORGOGAL, M.I.6 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 4 | BORISLAV MABEL, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Cordova | 2000 |
2 | Palermo | 8 | BOSS FKS, M.I.6 | Emilio Buttitta | 1600 |
8 | Palermo | 3 | BOSS FKS, M.I.6 | Emilio Buttitta | 600 |
2 | Palermo | 4 | BOULAN RUN, M.I.6 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 12 | BRILLANT AXE, F.I.6 | Andrea Farolfi | 2000 |
1 | Roma | 5 | BROOKE US, M.I.6 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2080 |
2 | Palermo | 2 | BROOKLYN BREED, M.I.6 | Salvatore Pampillonia | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 1 | BRUNILDE, F.I.6 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 1600 |
8 | Palermo | 1 | BRUNILDE, F.I.6 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 600 |
7 | Aversa | 8 | BULGARI GRIF, M.I.6 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1660 |
8 | Roma | 6 | BULL MAIL, M.I.6 | Antonio Simioli | 1640 |
7 | Bologna | 1 | BURRAIO OP, M.I.6 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
Sabato 13 Maggio 2023 lettera A (25)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Bologna | 8 | ABANO CIS, C.I.7 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 3 | ABRACADABRA EFFE, M.I.7 | Rosario Vaccaro | 1600 |
8 | Palermo | 2 | ABRACADABRA EFFE, M.I.7 | Rosario Vaccaro | 600 |
3 | Aversa | 7 | ADONE D'ALVIO, M.I.7 | Mario Iaccarino | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 6 | AGO DOC, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Leccese | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 4 | ALBA DELL'EST, F.I.7 | Michelangelo Galioto | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 8 | ALDEBARAN, M.I.7 | Angelo Scuotto | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | ALFREDO DIPA, M.I.7 | Manlio Capanna | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 12 | ALNIYAT FKS, M.I.7 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 6 | ALONSO CR, M.I.7 | Stefano Ingarra | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 8 | ALWAYS BI, M.I.7 | Giovanni Ianniello | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 1 | AMALFI JET, M.I.7 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 10 | AMELY PAN, F.I.7 | Salvatore Valentino | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 1 | ANGELICA, F.I.7 | Salvatore Luongo | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 2 | ANGY THOR, F.I.7 | Adriano Pochini | 1640 |
8 | Bologna | 3 | ANTONIO BOCCINO, M.I.7 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 14 | ARGO DEL RONCO, C.I.7 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 9 | ARTEZ, M.I.7 | Andrea Farolfi | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 7 | ASCIANO, M.I.7 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 5 | ASIA THREE, F.I.7 | Maurizio Cucinotta | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | ATHENA DEL RONCO, F.I.7 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 8 | ATHOS SCO, M.I.7 | Alessio Ferrara | 1640 |
3 | Palermo | 1 | ATINA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.7 | Michele A. La Porta | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | AZZOLINA REK, F.I.7 | Giulia Deschi | 1660 |
Sabato 13 Maggio 2023 lettera Z (22)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Palermo | 9 | ZABUL FI, M.I.8 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 7 |
|
--- | 1640 |
8 | Bologna | 4 | ZALABAR MEN, M.I.8 | Alessandro Fonte | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 1 | ZAMPILLO OP, C.I.8 | Michele Girardi | 1640 |
6 | Palermo | 4 | ZAP DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.8 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 7 | ZAR OP, M.I.8 | Onofrio Tortorici | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 3 | ZARCHEEBA, F.I.8 | Antonio Esposito | 1640 |
7 | Bologna | 6 | ZAREVIC BLESSED, M.I.8 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 6 | ZARRAZZA ITALIA, M.I.8 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 4 | ZEBRINA, F.I.8 | Daniele Cuglini | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 5 | ZEBU' RISAIA TRGF, M.I.8 | Gianpaolo De Caro | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 6 | ZEFIRO BELL, M.I.8 | Massimiliano Staffieri | 1640 |
3 | Palermo | 2 | ZELIG RAB, M.I.8 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 11 | ZELINDA DEL RONCO, F.I.8 | Ivano Fierro | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | ZENO TAB, M.I.8 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 8 |
|
--- | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | ZIAMEME CLA, F.I.8 | Leonardo Vastano | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 3 | ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM, M.I.8 | Gianpiero Abagnale | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 7 | ZILLAH FONT, F.I.8 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
8 | Roma | 5 | ZOBEIDE ERRE, F.I.8 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
8 | Bologna | 7 | ZODECAR VERYNICE, M.I.8 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
8 | Roma | 8 | ZUCCHERO JET, M.I.8 | Luigi Cimmino | 1640 |
Sabato 13 Maggio 2023 lettera V (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roma | 4 | VIS ROD, C.I.9 | Massimo Rodolfo | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 13 | VOLERE VOLARE LL, M.I.9 | Francesco Casillo | 1660 |
Sabato 13 Maggio 2023 lettera U (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aversa | 5 |
|
--- | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 9 | URIAN HORSE, M.I.10 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | URSUS CAF, M.I.10 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
Sabato 13 Maggio 2023 lettera T (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roma | 9 | TOTANO JET, M.I.11 | Luigi Migliaccio | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 9 | TRUPIALE JET, M.I.11 | Ciro Serafino | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 2 | TUONO CROS, M.I.11 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1660 |
Sabato 13 Maggio 2023 lettera S (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Aversa | 9 | SCORPIONE OM, M.I.12 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 5 | SPIRIT ROBY, C.I.12 | Roberto Biagini | 1660 |
Sabato 13 Maggio 2023 Esteri (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bologna | 1 | DOWNTOWN AS (D), M.E.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | JACOBIN NORMAND (F), M.E.4 | Andrea Bigliardi | 1660 |
9 | Palermo | 12 | JUMP MONK (F), M.E.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 8 |
|
--- | 1660 |