Partenti per lettera
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 lettera E (77)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Villanova | 9 | EACH WAY RUN, M.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 1 | EARTHQUAKER, F.I.3 | Daniele Orsini | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 8 | EASTER RUB, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
1 | Villanova | 1 | EASY DIPA, F.I.3 | Massimiliano Regge | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 16 | EASY WAY OUT, M.I.3 | Nicola Merola | 1600 |
3 | Villanova | 3 | EDBERG GRIF, M.I.3 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 14 | EDDY NAZIONALE, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
3 | Villanova | 5 | EDEN DIPA, F.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 3 | EFRA, F.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 8 | EGO DI FATA, M.I.3 | Enrico Fiaschi | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 11 | EGO SPRITZ, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | EIFFEL FI, F.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 4 | EIFFEL WISE AS, F.I.3 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 12 | ELDORADO LUD, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 5 | ELEGANT DI NO, M.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 13 | ELENA LA, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 11 | ELEONOR WILD, F.I.3 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | ELEONORA GRIF, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 6 | ELI VL, F.I.3 | Riccardo Picchi | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 8 | ELIXIA, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 12 | ELODIERISAIA TRGF, F.I.3 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 3 | ELOISE GAR, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Villanova | 1 | ELORA DI POGGIO, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 20 | ELRAFFAEL, M.I.3 | Cosimo Palomba | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 7 | ELSA KILLER GAR, F.I.3 | Marco De Vivo | 1600 |
1 | Villanova | 4 | EMBASSY ROC, F.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 2060 |
3 | Napoli | 10 | EMILY GRIF, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 14 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 5 | EMOZIONE CAP, F.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 10 | EMOZIONE D'AMORE, F.I.3 | Claudio Monte | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 1 | ENCANTADA BI, F.I.3 | Michele Di Francia | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 9 | ENEA DIBIELLE, M.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 7 | ENEA TAV, M.I.3 | Gennaro Casillo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | ENEIDE CAF, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Villanova | 2 | ENERGY DEGLIULIVI, M.I.3 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 13 | ENJOY NAP, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 17 | EPICURO FAS, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
3 | Villanova | 4 | EPIDEMIA D'ASTI, F.I.3 | Franco Ferrero | 1600 |
1 | Villanova | 6 | ERA SL, F.I.3 | Salvatore Carro | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 18 | ERASER, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 1 | ERCOLE FER, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 19 | ERCOLE LAKSMY, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Villanova | 8 | ERICA DIPA, F.I.3 | Massimiliano Regge | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | ERIDAN JR BREED, M.I.3 | Michele Di Francia | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | ERMIONE LEONE, F.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | EROS DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 2 | EROS OP, M.I.3 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
1 | Villanova | 5 | ESCALADE, F.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 8 | ESCLUSIVE POL, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 6 | ESEDOMANI, F.I.3 | Marco Smorgon | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | ESPERANZA ALBA SM, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 3 | ESPERANZA ORS, F.I.3 | Francesco Facci | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 5 | ESPRESSO GRIF, M.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | ESPRESSO IZ, M.I.3 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1600 |
3 | Villanova | 6 | ESSENZA MOON, F.I.3 | Luca Schettino | 1600 |
1 | Villanova | 3 | ESSENZA OP, F.I.3 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | ESTASI JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 15 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Villanova | 7 | ETIOPE JET, F.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
1 | Villanova | 7 | ETOILE DU OZ, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Besana | 2060 |
3 | Napoli | 16 | ETOILE ORS, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | EURA, F.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 9 | EURASIA, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 4 | EURIDICE, F.I.3 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 2 | EUROPA, F.I.3 | Gennaro Casillo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 7 | EUROPA CG, F.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 15 | EUROPEO AS, M.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | EVANESCENCE COL, F.I.3 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1600 |
1 | Villanova | 2 | EVE PAL, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 2060 |
1 | Follonica | 7 | EVITA DI VENERE, F.I.3 | Marco Smorgon | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 9 | EVITA FALU, F.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 10 | EXPLOSIVE OP, M.I.3 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 2 | EXPLOSIVE POWER LF, F.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | EXTRA BAR, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 7 | EZECHIELE LZ, M.I.3 | Antonio Chiaro | 1600 |
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 lettera D (59)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Napoli | 5 | DAFNE D'OR, F.I.4 | Marco De Vivo | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 10 | DAIMON JVS, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 2600 |
7 | Napoli | 7 | DAKOTA, F.I.4 | Pierluigi D'angelo | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 1 | DAKOTA DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2600 |
2 | Villanova | 5 | DALILA GRIF, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Sr. Schettino | 2060 |
7 | Napoli | 3 | DAMA AC REGAL, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 3 | DANIELINO, M.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 6 | DARIA LAKSMY, F.I.4 | Francesco Facci | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 7 | DARIONE JEPSON, M.I.4 | Marco De Vivo | 2600 |
2 | Villanova | 1 | DARK LADY ZACK LG, F.I.4 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2060 |
5 | Follonica | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 10 | DATTI DA FARE, F.I.4 | Nicola Merola | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 8 | DAVIS DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
4 | Villanova | 2 | DEA GSO, F.I.4 | Massimiliano Regge | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 3 | DEDALO GRIF, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Ruocco | 1600 |
2 | Villanova | 6 | DELFINA SL, F.I.4 | Gennaro Donnarumma | 2060 |
2 | Napoli | 8 | DELFO DA, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
4 | Villanova | 1 | DELHI ROC, F.I.4 | Santo Mollo | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | DELIZIOSA LUIS, F.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | DEMONIA, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 6 | DENDA BOY, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 2600 |
2 | Villanova | 4 | DENIA, F.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 2060 |
4 | Villanova | 6 | DENNY, M.I.4 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 9 | DESIO, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 5 |
|
--- | 2600 |
8 | Napoli | 8 | DIABLO DI NO, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2600 |
8 | Napoli | 4 | DICKASABRICK JET, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2600 |
4 | Villanova | 3 | DINAMITE ROSS, M.I.4 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 10 | DINDIRINDINA, F.I.4 | Gennaro Casillo | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 11 | DINOX, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Villanova | 2 | DIOR AS, F.I.4 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 2060 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | DIVINE FAS, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
4 | Villanova | 4 | DIVO D'ASTI, M.I.4 | Franco Ferrero | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 1 | DOC INDAL, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 5 | DOGE FERM, M.I.4 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
4 | Villanova | 7 | DOKI DOKI, F.I.4 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | DOLLY MSC, F.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | DOMINATRICE FAS, F.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 12 | DOMINICK RG, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 2 | DOMINUS FAS, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 3 | DON LURIO, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 2600 |
8 | Napoli | 9 | DON PEPPE, M.I.4 | Cosimo Palomba | 2600 |
6 | Follonica | 2 | DONALD SPAV, M.I.4 | Simone Bellesi | 1600 |
2 | Villanova | 3 | DONNA SANCHA, F.I.4 | Francesco Di Stefano | 2060 |
7 | Napoli | 1 | DONNER AMOUR, F.I.4 | Michele Di Francia | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 4 | DORIA LETIZ, F.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 4 | DOROTEA, F.I.4 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1600 |
4 | Villanova | 5 | DOROVA VGL, F.I.4 | Salvatore Carro | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 7 | DRAGHETTO OP, M.I.4 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 4 | DRAZED WILD, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 1 | DRUMM, M.I.4 | Emanuele Masoero | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | DRUSO NERONE GPD, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 4 | DUBAI GRAD, C.I.4 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 11 | DUCHESSA BFC, F.I.4 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 6 | DUCHESSA HP, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 9 | DURK JET, M.I.4 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 7 | DUTY LG, M.I.4 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 3 | DYNASTY NOBEL, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 lettera C (20)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Villanova | 1 | CABERNET ROC, M.I.5 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 8 | CAESAR, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 3 | CALL EK DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Italo Tamborrino | 2200 |
6 | Napoli | 10 | CALLISTO, M.I.5 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Villanova | 2 | CAMIONST, M.I.5 | Santo Mollo | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 7 | CARA Y CRUZ, F.I.5 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 7 | CARLITOS ZS, M.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 15 | CARLOS OP, M.I.5 | Cesare Ferranti | 2220 |
3 | Follonica | 4 | CHARLY LAKSMY, M.I.5 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 3 | CHIANTI, C.I.5 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Villanova | 5 | CHICO BUARQUE, M.I.5 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 1 | CLARK CABLE OLM, M.I.5 | Claudio Monte | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 2 | CLIVIA DI POGGIO, F.I.5 | Stefano Baldi | 1600 |
6 | Villanova | 6 | COLOMBINA DI GIO', F.I.5 | Massimiliano Regge | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 6 | COMMANDER CLEMAR, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 5 | CORTONE LADY, C.I.5 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | CREONTE CAF, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 11 | CRISPER, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2220 |
7 | Villanova | 5 | CRISTALDA COL, F.I.5 | Lorenzo Besana | 2060 |
3 | Follonica | 2 | CUVEE ROC, M.I.5 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1600 |
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 lettera B (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Napoli | 6 | BACIO DEL NORD, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | BARBARESCO GRIF, M.I.6 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
5 | Villanova | 7 | BE POP FERM, M.I.6 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1620 |
7 | Villanova | 3 | BEAUTIFUL TRIO, F.I.6 | Gennaro Donnarumma | 2060 |
5 | Napoli | 5 | BELVOLO, C.I.6 | Raffaele Lamberti | 1600 |
6 | Villanova | 3 | BIAGIO FERM, M.I.6 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 4 | BITHIA DI CASEI, F.I.6 | Luigi Cimmino | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 17 | BOCCADAMO, M.I.6 | Roberto Vecchione | 2240 |
6 | Napoli | 1 | BONITO FEG, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 9 | BOSTON LUIS, M.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Villanova | 4 | BRAMANTE FI, M.I.6 | Lorenzo Besana | 1600 |
6 | Villanova | 7 | BRISEIDE SL, F.I.6 | Gennaro Donnarumma | 1600 |
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 lettera A (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follonica | 6 | AARON DEL RONCO, M.I.7 | Lorenzo Pantarotto | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 3 | ADONE D'ALVIO, M.I.7 | Mario Iaccarino | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | AKIRA FONT, M.I.7 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | ALADIN BI, M.I.7 | Pasquale Valentino | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | AMULETO LUIS, M.I.7 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 2 | ANCORA BELLA, F.I.7 | Massimo Andreani | 2200 |
2 | Follonica | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 14 | ANTEO DEL RONCO, M.I.7 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 2220 |
5 | Villanova | 2 | ARCO DEI FEBI, M.I.7 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 12 | ARIEL FERM, M.I.7 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2220 |
7 | Follonica | 8 | ATHENA GRIF, F.I.7 | Enrico Fiaschi | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 9 | ATTENTI AL LUPO, M.I.7 | Francesco Facci | 2200 |
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 lettera Z (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Villanova | 5 | ZAFFIRO GZO, M.I.8 | Federico Esposito | 1620 |
5 | Villanova | 6 | ZAFFIRO ROC, M.I.8 | Santo Mollo | 1620 |
6 | Napoli | 7 | ZEFIRO D'ETE, M.I.8 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Villanova | 1 | ZELIK ROC, M.I.8 | Massimiliano Regge | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 4 | ZENIT DEL RONCO, C.I.8 | Paolo Pantarotto | 2200 |
2 | Follonica | 3 | ZEPHYRUS BAR, M.I.8 | Daniele Orsini | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 8 | ZIGGURAT GRIF, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 16 | ZIGULI DEI GREPPI, F.I.8 | Nicola Del Rosso | 2240 |
5 | Napoli | 7 | ZUCCO JET, C.I.8 | Giuseppe Paduano | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 6 | ZUID AFRIKA JBAY, F.I.8 | Edoardo Baldi | 2200 |
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 lettera V (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Napoli | 9 | VANVITELLI, M.I.9 | Giuseppe Franco | 1600 |
7 | Villanova | 7 | VENTO DEL PINO, C.I.9 | Massimiliano Regge | 2060 |
6 | Napoli | 8 | VICTORY NORD FRO, M.I.9 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 4 | VINCI PER NOI, M.I.9 | Simone Ammannati | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | VOODOO DEI GREPPI, M.I.9 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 lettera U (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Villanova | 2 | UCCEA JET, F.I.10 | Massimiliano Regge | 2060 |
5 | Villanova | 3 | ULTIMA DI MIRA, F.I.10 | Salvatore Carro | 1600 |
5 | Villanova | 4 | ULTIMO THREE, M.I.10 | Marcello Lettieri | 1600 |
7 | Villanova | 1 | ULTRA CAGEMAR, M.I.10 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 2060 |
7 | Follonica | 5 | UMBERTO AXE, M.I.10 | Romolo Ossani | 2200 |
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 lettera T (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Napoli | 1 | TAYLOR ROC, M.I.11 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1600 |
7 | Villanova | 6 | TOMORROW ZS, M.I.11 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2060 |
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follonica | 1 | SUGAR BRED, M.I.12 | Graziano Tacconi | 1600 |
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 lettera R (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follonica | 5 | RANIERI, C.I.13 | Francesco Fronzoni | 1600 |
7 | Villanova | 4 | RAVEL EK, C.I.13 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2060 |
Venerdì 12 Maggio 2023 Esteri (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Napoli | 2 | DOMINIO BI (S), M.E.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 2600 |
7 | Follonica | 7 | GODIVA DOC (S), F.E.6 | Manuele Matteini | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 1 | GRIBOUILLE (F), M.E.7 | Giuseppe Ruocco | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 10 | DAKOTA WINNER (F), C.E.10 | Claudio Monte | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 13 | GIANLUCA BOKO (S), M.E.10 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 2220 |