Partenti per lettera
Giovedì 11 Maggio 2023 lettera E (48)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bologna | 10 | EASTER CAV, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 5 | ECLISSE DEI RUM, F.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 5 | ECLISSE FOREST, F.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 11 | EDELWEISS D'OR, F.I.3 | Ciro Perfetto | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | EHLERT'S HOPE, F.I.3 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 8 | ELANOR DJ LUX, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 9 | ELDORADA BELLA, F.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 1 | ELEKTRA BRIDON, F.I.3 | Francesco Iacolare | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | ELETTRA BYE BYE, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 3 | ELETTRA FER, F.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 3 | ELETTRA GV, F.I.3 | Giacomo Ferrante | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | ELETTRA PIZZ, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 7 | ELIAS STAR, M.I.3 | Francesco Pepe | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 10 | ELIO VALD, M.I.3 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 10 | ELLESSE, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | ELLI DELLENALDINE, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 9 | ELPHA REK, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | ELSA ROSSINELLI, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 2 | ELVI DANIEL, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Petrella | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | ENERGIE CAP, F.I.3 | Francesco Facci | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 4 | ENJOY FONT, F.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 8 | EOLO PETRAL, M.I.3 | Gianpiero Abagnale | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 6 | EPICA ABY, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | ERBALUCE SI, F.I.3 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 4 | ERIK GROUP, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 7 | ERNESTO SPRITZ, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 6 | EROS DI MELETRO, M.I.3 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 9 | ERTO MATTO, M.I.3 | Antonio Vitiello | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | ESEDRA CUB, F.I.3 | Emanuele Ossani | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 11 | ESMERALDA TRUPPO, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 2 | ESSENZAGAL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 6 | ESTASI DEI VENTI, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 7 | ESTELLE RAB, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 2 | ESTER LUIS, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 1 | ESTHER ZS, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Zanca | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | ESTRELLA, F.I.3 | Alberto Garruto | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | ET VOILA' SI, F.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 7 | ETICA JET, F.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | ETRUSCO CLA, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | EVA LIGHT, F.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | EVALYNE DI POGGIO, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 8 | EVERQUEEN, F.I.3 | Afrim Shmidra | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 4 | EVITA DI DARIO, F.I.3 | Mattia Orlando | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 12 | EXELAND SPAV, M.I.3 | Vito Antonio Nanna | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 3 | EXPRESSION, F.I.3 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 1 | EXTRACRIS JET, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
Giovedì 11 Maggio 2023 lettera D (41)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Bologna | 3 | DABIH ETOILE, F.I.4 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 1 | DAKOTA FANNING, F.I.4 | Filippo La Rosa | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 5 | DANCEINTHEDARK LJ, F.I.4 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 1 | DANCER GAR, F.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 2 | DANILOGAL, M.I.4 | Rosario Vaccaro | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 3 | DANKOFF, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 6 | DANZA, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | DE GAULLE GRIF, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 6 | DEA ORS, F.I.4 | Salvatore Pampillonia | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 4 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 6 | DELLERA, F.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | DEMON BOR, M.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 4 | DENVER FA, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 8 | DEPECHE CLUB, F.I.4 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 7 | DERIK BIO, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Ruocco | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 3 | DESIRE' ZS, F.I.4 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 4 | DESPACITO, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 11 | DIAMANTE BEST, F.I.4 | Davide Cangiano | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 2 | DIAMANTE DI CASEI, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 5 | DIEGO D'OR, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 12 | DIEGO PETRAL, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 8 | DIRITTO D'AUTORE, M.I.4 | Maurizio Visco | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 4 | DISLIDE CHUKI SM, M.I.4 | Onofrio Tortorici | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 2 | DIVO D'ARC, M.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | DOHA EK, F.I.4 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 9 | DOLCE VITA COL, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 9 | DOLLARUSS, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 8 | DOMINATORE, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 5 | DOMINIC BRUNO', M.I.4 | Andrea Sessa | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 10 | DONATA DEL PINO, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | DONCASTER, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 9 | DOTTA PETRAL, F.I.4 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 6 | DOUBLECASH LAKSMY, M.I.4 | Salvatore Legittimo | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 2 |
|
--- | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 3 | DREAM KEY, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 1 | DREAMOFDERBY PAR, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 8 | DRUSO, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | DUBAI JET, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 10 | DUMBO DI CUMA, M.I.4 | Francesco Casillo | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 7 | DUTCH WISE AS, M.I.4 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
Giovedì 11 Maggio 2023 lettera C (29)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siracusa | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 3 | CALIS LL, F.I.5 | Dario Di Maio | 2200 |
1 | Bologna | 8 | CANAKA OP, F.I.5 | Andrea Venezia | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | CANDIDO JET, M.I.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 2 | CANDY ORO FAS, F.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 5 | CARINZIA HOLZ, F.I.5 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2200 |
4 | Siracusa | 6 | CARPE DIEM COL, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 1 | CARTESIO OP, M.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 2 | CASERI, M.I.5 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 5 | CASH FAS, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 7 | CASPIAN MOW, M.I.5 | Francesca Consoli | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 1 |
|
--- | 2200 |
4 | Siracusa | 2 | CENERENTOLA, F.I.5 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 6 | CHAMPAGNE FIOR, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Zanca | 2200 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | CHANEL DEI COLLI, F.I.5 | Daniele Della Maggiore | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 1 | CIMBRO GAS, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 11 | CINZIA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 6 | CIRO JET, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 4 | CIUFFOLOTTO RL, M.I.5 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2200 |
7 | Castelluccio | 7 | CLARABELLA PEL, F.I.5 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 3 | CLASSIC STAR FKS, F.I.5 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 8 | CLESIA DI RISAIA, F.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2200 |
7 | Bologna | 14 | COBALTO DI NO, M.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2080 |
6 | Siracusa | 7 | COMMENTO LUIS, M.I.5 | Luciano Mancuso | 2200 |
4 | Bologna | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 6 | COSIMO DEGLIULIVI, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 2 | COSMO LUX, M.I.5 | Marcello Rotundi | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 8 | CRODINOZ, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 4 | CRYSTAL GRIF, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
Giovedì 11 Maggio 2023 lettera B (22)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Castelluccio | 12 | BAARIA AMA, F.I.6 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | BACAU DI CASEI, M.I.6 | Paolo Mazzieri | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | BACIODIDAMA FONT, M.I.6 | Simone Bellesi | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 10 | BALTIMORA BEST, M.I.6 | Davide Cangiano | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 2 | BARCELLONA SAN, F.I.6 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2200 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | BATIZ, F.I.6 | Ilaria Vecchi | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 9 | BECKY BLACK DANTE, M.I.6 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | BELLAMENTE, F.I.6 | Marco Volpato | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 4 | BEN HUR LL, M.I.6 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | BENVENUTA DL, F.I.6 | Giampaolo Carlotto | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | BIBI MAIL, F.I.6 | Massimiliano Michelotto | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 6 | BIRBA RAL, F.I.6 | Luca Talpo | 2060 |
2 | Siracusa | 6 | BOCCA DORATA, F.I.6 | Luciano Mancuso | 2200 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | BOCIO FEZ, M.I.6 | Aldo Mignano | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 12 | BON JOVI PAX, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 3 | BORBONE DVS, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 7 | BRANDO, M.I.6 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
2 | Siracusa | 5 | BRILIANT JET, F.I.6 | Marcello Mangiapane | 2200 |
4 | Siracusa | 10 | BRISTOL OLM, C.I.6 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 3 | BRIVIDO JET, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | BUTTERFLY HORSE, F.I.6 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
Giovedì 11 Maggio 2023 lettera A (15)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Siracusa | 6 | ACQUATINTA FONT, F.I.7 | Giacomo Ferrante | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 1 | ADRIEN DEL RONCO, M.I.7 | Marcello Rotundi | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 9 | AGONISTA STIFT, F.I.7 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 8 | AKAB WISE AS, M.I.7 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 1 | ALEURON, M.I.7 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 5 | ALMA PAN, F.I.7 | Gaetano Cordova | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 5 | AMAZING CAF, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | AMORE STECCA, C.I.7 | Roberto Faticoni | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 8 | ANIA RICH, F.I.7 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 8 | APOCALYPSE ERRE, C.I.7 | Daniele Cuglini | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 12 | ARAMIS EK, M.I.7 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2080 |
2 | Siracusa | 7 | ARTU' DEL BRENTA, M.I.7 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2200 |
7 | Bologna | 10 | ASTECCA DIMAR, M.I.7 | Maurizio Visco | 2060 |
2 | Siracusa | 2 | ATENA GAS, F.I.7 | Gaetano Cordova | 2200 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | AVICA CHUCK SM, F.I.7 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
Giovedì 11 Maggio 2023 lettera Z (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Castelluccio | 10 | ZAFFIRO TOP, C.I.8 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 11 | ZAGOR MTT, M.I.8 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 2080 |
6 | Castelluccio | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 5 | ZAPATA RAB, M.I.8 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 13 | ZENO DEL RONCO, C.I.8 | Francesco Facci | 2080 |
6 | Castelluccio | 11 | ZEUS RIVARCO OP, M.I.8 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 11 | ZLATAN OP, M.I.8 | Luciano Ugenti | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 3 | ZODIACO DORIAL, M.I.8 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | ZONK DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.8 | Maurizio Visco | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 1 | ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO, M.I.8 | Dario Di Maio | 2200 |
Giovedì 11 Maggio 2023 lettera V (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siracusa | 7 | VAITOR, M.I.9 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | VELASQUEZ LUX, M.I.9 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | VELEZ D'AGHI, M.I.9 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 9 | VELIERO, C.I.9 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 3 | VETTEL OP, M.I.9 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2200 |
3 | Castelluccio | 4 | VICTOR DEI RONCHI, M.I.9 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | VICTOR LEO, M.I.9 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
Giovedì 11 Maggio 2023 lettera U (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Siracusa | 3 | ULIVETO BARGAL, M.I.10 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 7 | URAGANO NERO, M.I.10 | Davide Di Stefano | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 2 | URBANO BARGAL, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
Giovedì 11 Maggio 2023 lettera T (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siracusa | 4 | TABOR CAF, C.I.11 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2200 |
4 | Siracusa | 4 | TIME TAF, M.I.11 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 8 | TORRE DA MEDA, M.I.11 | Marco Cisternino | 2060 |
Giovedì 11 Maggio 2023 Esteri (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Bologna | 5 | DANIYYEL (HU), M.E.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | DESTINY DI POGGIO (D), F.E.4 | Massimo Barbini | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | JEOFFREY (F), M.E.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 5 | BLACK SHADOW BI (S), M.E.6 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 6 | CLIMBER (S), M.E.6 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 9 | STEPPING SPACEBOY (S), M.E.10 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |