Partenti per lettera
Domenica 7 Maggio 2023 lettera E (79)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torino | 4 | EAGLE PRAV, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Besana | 2080 |
1 | Taranto | 2 | EASTER SN, F.I.3 | Antonio Piccinni | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 9 | EASY GIRL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Zanca | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 4 | EASY RIDER FONT, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 2000 |
7 | Taranto | 2 | EBRALOR DEL SILE, F.I.3 | Antonio Marseglia | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 7 | ECCEZIONE, F.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 2040 |
7 | Taranto | 4 | ECHO' DI GRILLO, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2020 |
4 | Palermo | 1 | ECLIPSE, F.I.3 | Giacomo Ferrante | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | ED SHEERAN ERRE, M.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1660 |
5 | Torino | 7 | EDBERG GRIF, M.I.3 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | EDDY DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 9 | EDEN STELLA, M.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 15 | EDGARD SM, M.I.3 | Vito Cusimano | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 5 | EDMOND, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 9 | EDWIGE CLEMAR, F.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2000 |
2 | Bologna | 8 | EIOLO, M.I.3 | Vittorio Viti | 1660 |
2 | Torino | 3 | ELALLA JET, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 2080 |
4 | Palermo | 10 | ELBA CR, F.I.3 | Onofio Militello | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | ELCHE DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Paolo Sbocchi | 1600 |
5 | Torino | 5 | ELECTRA WINNER, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 11 | ELEKTRA LAM, F.I.3 | Natale Cintura | 1660 |
5 | Torino | 2 | ELEONOR DEL PRI, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Calorio | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | ELI STEP, F.I.3 | Francesco Virzi' | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 9 | ELIA D'ARC, F.I.3 | Gino Chiappetta | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 4 | ELIN DI MELETRO, F.I.3 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 7 | ELISA CAPAR, F.I.3 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 11 | ELISANDRO, M.I.3 | Claudio Monte | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 7 | ELLA SM, F.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2000 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | ELODIE CAGEORS, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 3 | ELODOGAB AG, M.I.3 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 6 | ELSA RL, F.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 1 | ELTON JET, M.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 2020 |
2 | Torino | 1 | ELUSIVE FERM, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 2060 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | ELVI DANIEL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Ancora | 1600 |
5 | Torino | 4 | ELYSEE' PAL FERM, F.I.3 | Marco Smorgon | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | ELYXIR, F.I.3 | Maurizio Visco | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | EMBAIADOR, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 2 | EMILY MUTTLEY, F.I.3 | Luciano Ugenti | 2000 |
5 | Torino | 11 | EMILY TAB, F.I.3 | Davide A. D'antoni | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | EMIRO JET, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | EMMA POINT, F.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
5 | Torino | 10 | ENANDOAH N'GREGHI, M.I.3 | Luca Schettino | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 14 | ENCANTO CLEMAR, M.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 1 | ENERGIA PF, F.I.3 | Rocco Paladini | 1600 |
5 | Torino | 8 | ENEVIA VALSAN, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Besana | 1600 |
2 | Torino | 5 | ENGLISH STIRLING, F.I.3 | Simone Mollo | 2080 |
7 | Taranto | 3 | ENZO DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2020 |
5 | Torino | 9 | EPIDEMIA D'ASTI, F.I.3 | Franco Ferrero | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | EPILOGO BELLO, M.I.3 | Francesco Tauro | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 3 | EPOPEA PAR, F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2000 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | ERMAR DI GIO', M.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 2020 |
2 | Bologna | 10 | ERMES GAR, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 6 | ERMES TREBI', M.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2000 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | ERMETE DI POGGIO, M.I.3 | Massimo Barbini | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 12 | ERMINIO FERM, M.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 13 | ERNEST FONT, M.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 7 | ERNESTINA RAL, F.I.3 | Manlio Capanna | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 10 | EROS PRED, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 6 | ESEDRA PAX, F.I.3 | Giuseppe D'alconzo | 2040 |
6 | Palermo | 5 | ESPERANZA LAKSMY, F.I.3 | Luciano Messineo | 2000 |
4 | Palermo | 11 | ESPIRITO LIBRE, M.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 1 | ESTEBAN LG, M.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
2 | Torino | 6 | ESTEREL GI, F.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2080 |
5 | Torino | 6 | ESTINDIA JET, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 3 | ETERNITY, F.I.3 | Francesco Gentile | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 8 | EUFORIA JET, F.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
6 | Bologna | 6 | EUGENIO RL, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 9 | EVA KEY, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 2 | EVANGELINA FONT, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 8 | EVANTI SPRITZ, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Torino | 1 | EVELYN, F.I.3 | Manuel Galeazzi | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | EVIL EYES, F.I.3 | Federico Rescio | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | EVITA NOBEL, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 8 | EVITA OP, F.I.3 | Francesco Puccio | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | EVITA TRIO, F.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 8 | EXCALIBUR LG, M.I.3 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | EXMOOR DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 10 | EXTRA' GSO, M.I.3 | Natale Cintura | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 16 | EZIO DE GLERIS, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
Domenica 7 Maggio 2023 lettera D (75)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bologna | 6 | D'ANTOINE, M.I.4 | Emanuele Masoero | 2060 |
1 | Palermo | 9 | DAIACCO ABY, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 1 | DAIANA CLEMAR, F.I.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2000 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | DAIQUIRI DC, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 13 | DAISY RAB, F.I.4 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 4 | DAKAR DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2020 |
1 | Bologna | 7 | DALIDA' BAN, F.I.4 | Nicola Salacone | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | DAMALOR DEL SILE, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
4 | Torino | 3 | DAMARIS GRIF, F.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 4 | DAMITA DI VENERE, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Zanca | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 14 | DANCING GIRL, F.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 2 | DANILOGAL, M.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 8 | DANTE ZS, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
5 | Palermo | 9 | DANUBIO LUIS, M.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
1 | Torino | 6 | DARK LADY ZACK LG, F.I.4 | Cesare Bonacci | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | DARK ROBIN, M.I.4 | Claudio Monte | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 6 | DARKNES, F.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | DASH AS, F.I.4 | Francesco Facci | 2060 |
5 | Taranto | 12 | DAYANA GEL, F.I.4 | Carmen Gelo | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 11 | DAYANA GFL, F.I.4 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 9 | DE NIRO BEZ, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Pistone | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 5 | DEA ORS, F.I.4 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 12 | DEAREBY FKS, F.I.4 | Luciano Mancuso | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 12 | DEBORA GRAD, F.I.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
1 | Torino | 4 | DECANO, M.I.4 | Michele Bechis | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | DEDALO, M.I.4 | Daniele Cuglini | 2060 |
4 | Torino | 6 | DELINDA LUBI, F.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 3 | DEMETRA MC, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | DENA PAX, M.I.4 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 6 | DEREK, M.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 2020 |
1 | Palermo | 8 | DESCENT BOSS, F.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 7 | DESERT STORM, F.I.4 | Onofio Militello | 2000 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | DESY PAN, F.I.4 | Salvatore Valentino | 2060 |
2 | Taranto | 2 | DI FRANK BREED, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2020 |
1 | Torino | 5 | DIABLITO, M.I.4 | Stefano Manzato | 2060 |
5 | Taranto | 4 | DIABLO BY TONY, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 7 | DIADORA DI NO, F.I.4 | Onofio Militello | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 6 | DIAMANTE D'ARC, M.I.4 | Marco Esposito | 1600 |
1 | Torino | 1 | DIAMANTE GEO, F.I.4 | Fabio Marchino | 2060 |
4 | Torino | 2 | DIAMANTE ROSS, M.I.4 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 13 | DIAMOND MATTO, M.I.4 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 8 | DIAMOND ORS, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
1 | Torino | 2 | DIANA DI PIPPO, F.I.4 | Vittorio Bosia | 2060 |
5 | Palermo | 2 | DIAVOLA MSC, F.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 2000 |
4 | Torino | 5 | DIEGO PAN, M.I.4 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | DINA SPRITZ, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | DIOCHEBEL, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | DIOGENE, M.I.4 | Roberto Faticoni | 2060 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | DIOGENE LASER, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 2020 |
5 | Palermo | 11 | DIOR ALTER, M.I.4 | Giacomo Ferrante | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 6 | DISCORDIA FERM, F.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 3 | DIVINA COL, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | DIXON SPAV, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 10 | DOK LIGHT, M.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 10 | DOLCEMARE JET, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
2 | Taranto | 7 | DOLLY GRIF, F.I.4 | Antonio Marseglia | 2040 |
5 | Taranto | 1 | DON CAMILLO, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 5 | DON'T CATCH LJ, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2020 |
5 | Taranto | 7 | DONTWORRY OP, M.I.4 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 11 | DORA CLEMAR, F.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
1 | Torino | 3 | DORAIMON, M.I.4 | Giovanni Scrima | 2060 |
1 | Palermo | 1 | DORIAN GRAY FONT, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Caruso | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 8 | DORIANO EK, M.I.4 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 8 | DORTMUND CAS, M.I.4 | Marcello Mangiapane | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 4 | DOS Y SIETE, M.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 3 | DOTTY JET, F.I.4 | Giacomo Sanseverino | 2000 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | DOUBLE JET, M.I.4 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 3 | DOVIZIOSO, M.I.4 | Antonio Convertini | 2020 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | DR FRANK VERYNICE, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
5 | Palermo | 5 | DUBAI, F.I.4 | Francesco La Rosa Jr. | 2000 |
5 | Taranto | 10 | DUBAI DI FRANCK, M.I.4 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 9 | DUMAS, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 1 | DUMAS LG, M.I.4 | Salvatore De Lorenzo | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 4 | DUSTIN RAB, M.I.4 | Simone De Lorenzo | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | DYLAN GRAD, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
Domenica 7 Maggio 2023 lettera C (61)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Torino | 7 | CABALISTA, M.I.5 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 1 | CABIRIA CAOS, F.I.5 | Francesco Liga | 1600 |
7 | Torino | 5 | CAFFE' NERO ARC, M.I.5 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 10 | CALCUTTA LUX, F.I.5 | Filippo La Rosa | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | CAMELOT COL, M.I.5 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1660 |
7 | Torino | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 1 | CAN PLUS MEDE SM, F.I.5 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 7 | CANALIS, F.I.5 | Francesco La Rosa Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 1 | CAPITANOZ, M.I.5 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 13 | CARBONADO, M.I.5 | Daniele Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 8 | CARDOSO DR, M.I.5 | Pietro Gubellini | 2100 |
3 | Taranto | 4 | CARMELA, F.I.5 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | CAROSIO LIGHT, M.I.5 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 11 | CASH TOP, M.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 3 | CASHMERE SI, M.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 9 | CATHERINE REK, F.I.5 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 6 | CAVIAR ALMAS, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 2 | CD FRANCIS, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 10 | CEFALO JET, M.I.5 | Roberto Faticoni | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 3 | CELESTE DANTE, F.I.5 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | CEZANNE GRIF, M.I.5 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 6 | CHAGALL AND GLORY, M.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 5 | CHAMPAGNE FIOR, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Zanca | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 2 | CHANCE JOYEUSE, F.I.5 | Walter Lagorio | 2060 |
8 | Bologna | 3 | CHANTAL DEL RONCO, F.I.5 | Felice Facci | 1660 |
6 | Torino | 1 | CHAPEAU CAR, M.I.5 | Lorenzo Besana | 2060 |
9 | Taranto | 4 | CHAPEAU SFERR, M.I.5 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
7 | Torino | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
9 | Taranto | 1 | CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.5 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 8 | CHILOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 7 | CICLONE TAV, M.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 4 | CINIK D'AGHI, M.I.5 | Ivan Grasso | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 8 | CITROSODINA OIL, F.I.5 | Andrea Orlandi | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 14 | CLAPTON DIPA, M.I.5 | Eros Melis | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 1 | CLAYR DI JESI, M.I.5 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 12 | CLEMENTE CLEMAR, M.I.5 | Antonino Longo | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 11 | CLEO ORS, F.I.5 | Roberto Agnello | 1600 |
7 | Torino | 6 | CLICK STARLIGHT, M.I.5 | Jonathan Benfenati | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 8 | CLIVIA EK, F.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 1 | CLUNY DEI GREPPI, F.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 6 | COCACOLA AS, F.I.5 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
3 | Torino | 7 | COCKTAIL BAR, M.I.5 | Graziano Reggiani | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 5 | COFFEE COL, M.I.5 | Marco Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 2 | COLCONEROS, M.I.5 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 5 | COMMANDER DANIEL, M.I.5 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 3 | COMMENTO LUIS, M.I.5 | Salvatore Pampillonia | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 4 | CONAN DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Aniello Vitagliano | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 15 | CONY MEDE SM, M.I.5 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
8 | Torino | 8 | CORALBAY FERM, F.I.5 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2060 |
3 | Palermo | 2 | CORALLO PINK, M.I.5 | Francesco Paolo Caruso | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 5 | CORDOBES, M.I.5 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | CORSARO SAN, M.I.5 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 6 | COSIMOPRIMO CLA, M.I.5 | Manlio Capanna | 1660 |
7 | Torino | 3 | CRISTALLO ARC, M.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 7 | CRITERIO LUIS, M.I.5 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 1 | CROCODILE ROCK, M.I.5 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | CRUSOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
7 | Torino | 4 | CRYSTAL ROSS, M.I.5 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1600 |
8 | Torino | 6 | CUMA D'ASTI, F.I.5 | Franco Ferrero | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 4 | CUORE MATTO, M.I.5 | Luciano Ugenti | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 2 | CUORE MIO FKS, M.I.5 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2020 |
Domenica 7 Maggio 2023 lettera B (38)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 6 | BABYLONIA BABA, F.I.6 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | BALSAMO LEONE, M.I.6 | Salvatore Valentino | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 10 | BALTASAR SSM, M.I.6 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 3 | BALTIMORA OP, F.I.6 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 6 | BARBARELLA, F.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2020 |
2 | Palermo | 11 | BARCELLONA SAN, F.I.6 | Giacomo Sanseverino | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 10 | BAY NORD FRO, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 7 | BEATRICE GRIF, F.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
8 | Torino | 1 | BED, M.I.6 | Francesco Di Stefano | 2060 |
8 | Taranto | 7 | BELLINOGAL, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 2040 |
8 | Bologna | 9 | BELLISSIMA GAR, F.I.6 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
3 | Torino | 1 | BEMON CHUC SM, M.I.6 | Luca Crosetti | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 2 | BEN HUR LIC, M.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | BENEDETTA EFFESSE, F.I.6 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 10 | BEPO HOLZ, M.I.6 | Giuseppe D'alconzo | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | BERENICE MAG, F.I.6 | Vittorio Miniero | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 11 | BEST AV, F.I.6 | Cesare Ferranti Jr. (a) | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 5 | BEST LOVE AMG, M.I.6 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 7 | BEVERLY TRIO, F.I.6 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 10 | BILLABONG, F.I.6 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 5 | BIOGAS PAR, M.I.6 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 3 | BIRKO ALTER, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | BISCUIT DEL NORD, F.I.6 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 8 | BIZANTE BAR, M.I.6 | Antonino Vassallo | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | BLACKFIRE HORSE, M.I.6 | Filippo Monti | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 11 | BLAZING AS, M.I.6 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 2 | BLISS DEL CIRCEO, F.I.6 | Maurizio Visco | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | BLUBELL COL, F.I.6 | Calogero Di Maio | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 9 | BLUE TRAIN, M.I.6 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | BOATO DI NO, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 4 | BOGART ROC, M.I.6 | Carmelo Recupero | 2080 |
6 | Torino | 7 | BOLEO BAR, M.I.6 | Davide A. D'antoni | 2080 |
2 | Palermo | 13 | BOWIE, M.I.6 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 4 | BREST DEI GREPPI, M.I.6 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 8 | BREZZA GRAD, F.I.6 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
8 | Torino | 9 |
|
--- | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 12 | BRINAGAL, F.I.6 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
Domenica 7 Maggio 2023 lettera A (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Torino | 7 | ABIGAIL, F.I.7 | Marco Smorgon | 2060 |
3 | Palermo | 13 | ABRACADABRA EFFE, M.I.7 | Rosario Vaccaro | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 5 | ADOLF INDAL, M.I.7 | Sergio Bellitti | 2020 |
8 | Taranto | 8 | ADONE D'ALVIO, M.I.7 | Filippo Gallo | 2040 |
6 | Torino | 3 | ALADIN BAR, M.I.7 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2080 |
3 | Torino | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | ALFRED, M.I.7 | Roberto Biagini | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | ALGERIA JET, F.I.7 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 1 | ALL IN ONE TUR, F.I.7 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2020 |
3 | Palermo | 14 | ALTAIR, C.I.7 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 6 | AMOUR A BELLE, F.I.7 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 9 | ANITA DIPA, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Rizzo | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 12 | ANUBIS, M.I.7 | Giacomo Ferrante | 1600 |
9 | Taranto | 5 | ARACA AZUL, F.I.7 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 7 | ARGOKAM, M.I.7 | Michele Lazzara | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 8 | ARON D'ESI, M.I.7 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
8 | Torino | 3 | ARROW RUN, F.I.7 | Davide A. D'antoni | 2060 |
6 | Taranto | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 9 | ASIA THREE, F.I.7 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 6 | ASSIA LUIS, F.I.7 | Marco Smorgon | 2080 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | ASTECCA DIMAR, M.I.7 | Roberto Faticoni | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 12 | ASTRALESS, C.I.7 | Emerico Ballo | 1600 |
3 | Torino | 3 | AVASINIS JET, F.I.7 | Cesare Bonacci | 1600 |
Domenica 7 Maggio 2023 lettera Z (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bologna | 6 | ZAFFIRO TRIO, M.I.8 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
8 | Torino | 4 | ZALIX PIZZ, F.I.8 | Simone Mollo | 2060 |
3 | Torino | 5 | ZAR DEI BABA, M.I.8 | Michele Bechis | 1600 |
9 | Taranto | 6 | ZAR NICOLAI ERRE, M.I.8 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 15 | ZARAPITO, M.I.8 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | ZARBON DEL SILE, M.I.8 | Michela Rossi | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 6 | ZELIG RAB, M.I.8 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 13 | ZIRCONE RAB, M.I.8 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 8 | ZOOM ROC, F.I.8 | Maurizio Cucinotta | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | ZUVETIE CC SM, F.I.8 | Francesca Consoli | 1660 |
Domenica 7 Maggio 2023 lettera V (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bologna | 7 | VAMOS OP, M.I.9 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 2 | VANDALO D'ESI, M.I.9 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 11 | VAYRON STECCA, M.I.9 | Antonio Marseglia | 2040 |
7 | Palermo | 4 | VERDI PRAV, M.I.9 | Vito Cusimano | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 5 | VERSUS ALL, M.I.9 | Santo Mollo | 2080 |
7 | Palermo | 14 | VIBURNO DE BUTY, M.I.9 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
9 | Taranto | 2 | VINELLA, F.I.9 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
8 | Torino | 2 | VISA DI CASEI, F.I.9 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 2060 |
8 | Taranto | 9 | VOSTOK, M.I.9 | Marco Esposito | 2040 |
7 | Palermo | 7 | VOUCHER, M.I.9 | Onofio Militello | 1600 |
Domenica 7 Maggio 2023 lettera U (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Taranto | 3 | UFFIZI CLA, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
8 | Torino | 5 | ULTRA CAGEMAR, M.I.10 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2060 |
3 | Torino | 2 | UN GRANDE IDO, M.I.10 | Stefano Manzato | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | URBE DEL RONCO, F.I.10 | Felice Facci | 1660 |
8 | Taranto | 3 | USADOR FERM, M.I.10 | Eros Melis | 2020 |
Domenica 7 Maggio 2023 lettera T (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Taranto | 4 | TALEGGIO LUNG, M.I.11 | Salvatore Luongo | 2020 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | TANCREDI SARTOR, M.I.11 | Patrik Romano | 1660 |
3 | Torino | 4 | THE EAGE GRIF, M.I.11 | Enrico Colombino | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 10 | TROUBLE, M.I.11 | Francesco Tortorella | 2040 |
7 | Palermo | 1 | TRY AGAIN, M.I.11 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
Domenica 7 Maggio 2023 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Palermo | 2 | SAIANO LOD, C.I.12 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
Domenica 7 Maggio 2023 Esteri (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torino | 2 | KENZO DU MONT (F), C.E.3 | Marco Smorgon | 2060 |
5 | Torino | 3 | KING OF QUEENS (CH), M.E.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 9 | JACOBIN NORMAND (F), M.E.4 | Andrea Bigliardi | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 9 | INOLA DU MONT (F), F.E.5 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 5 | BUGATTI SS (HU), C.E.6 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
8 | Taranto | 12 | HALFMOON LIGHT (CH), F.E.6 | Romano Tamburrano | 2040 |
8 | Taranto | 13 | ELECTROCHOC (F), C.E.9 | Angelo Zizzi | 2040 |