Partenti per lettera
Giovedì 4 Maggio 2023 lettera E (60)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castelluccio | 6 | EARN DIBS NAP, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | EASTWOOD BI, M.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 2060 |
3 | Siracusa | 6 | EASY GIRL, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 11 | EBANON JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 7 | EBREZZA DEI VENTI, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 7 | ECLIPSE ADRI, F.I.3 | Adrian Gjoni | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 4 | ECLISSE LUIS, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Capasso | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 10 | ECLISSI BELLA, F.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | ECUADOR CR, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 5 | EDERA BAN, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 5 | EDGARD SM, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 6 | EDWIN TOR, M.I.3 | Luciano Mancuso | 2200 |
6 | Castelluccio | 10 | EGILL DI MELETRO, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 8 | EKTOR JADE, M.I.3 | Francesco Virzi' | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 7 | EL DORADO NAP, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 13 | EL PACIFIC MODEL, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Trinchillo | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 4 |
|
--- | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 11 | ELDORADO LUD, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 1 | ELECTRA IZ, F.I.3 | Carlo Massimo Palo | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 2 | ELETTRA CAPAR, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 2 | ELISIR OF GLORY, M.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | ELLADE TREBI', F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 1 | ELODIE MODEL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Trinchillo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 9 | ELYOS RAB, M.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 9 | EMANUELACAF CAF, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2200 |
2 | Castelluccio | 7 | EMIRO NAP, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | EMME STELLA, M.I.3 | Enrico Montagna | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | ENDIRA, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 4 | ENDLESSJOY, F.I.3 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 8 | ENDRIX OP, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 4 | ENEIDE, F.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 7 | ENTROPIA FONT, F.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2200 |
6 | Siracusa | 4 | EPOPEA PAR, F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2200 |
6 | Siracusa | 8 | ERMES FC, M.I.3 | Francesco La Rosa Jr. | 2200 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | EROICA BIEFFE, F.I.3 | Salvatore Valentino | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 9 | EROS LZ, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 2 | EROS PETRAL, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 6 | ERRY DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 11 | ESCLUSIVOGAL, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 10 | ESKIMO LUD, M.I.3 | Francesco La Rosa Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 5 | ESPERANTO LUD, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 1 | ESPIRITO LIBRE, M.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 2 | ESSO JET, M.I.3 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 1 | ETIENNE GRIF, M.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 2200 |
2 | Bologna | 9 | EUTIMIA, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | EVA KEY, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 3 | EVANESCENCE COL, F.I.3 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 8 | EVER BREED, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | EVERETT GRIF, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 5 | EVERGREEN PAR, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 3 | EVITA PERON, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 3 | EVITAST, F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | EXCELLENT CARAF, M.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 3 | EXPLOSIVE GRIF, M.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro | 2200 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | EXPLOSIVE JUMP LF, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | EXPLOSIVE MIND LF, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 12 | EXPLOSIVE NOBEL, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | EXPOO DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 2060 |
3 | Siracusa | 8 | EXTRA MILE RUN, M.I.3 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
Giovedì 4 Maggio 2023 lettera D (53)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bologna | 1 | DABIH ETOILE, F.I.4 | Filippo Monti | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 1 | DAIVITA JET, F.I.4 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 9 | DAKOTA FANNING, F.I.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 9 | DALLAS SPAV, M.I.4 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 7 | DAMOREZ, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 1 | DANDY CLEMAR, M.I.4 | Emilio Avallone (a) | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 10 | DANIELE LEONE, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 3 | DANTE SSM, M.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 2 | DANZIBEL NAP, F.I.4 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 8 | DARK SHADOW, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | DARWIH WISE L, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 5 | DAVIDIA, F.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | DAWSON DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Enrico Montagna | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 5 | DAYANA INDAL, F.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 3 | DE LAVEGA ZEN, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 9 | DEDALO GRIF, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | DEEJAY BAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | DEEP PURPLE GRIF, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 6 | DEGAS DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 6 | DELIRIO, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 7 | DELIVERY DEI MAG, M.I.4 | Mille Zanichelli | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 2 | DELMONICA FERM, F.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 3 | DEMETRIA OP, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 2 | DEMONAPO SM, M.I.4 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 9 | DENALDA OP, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 4 | DESERT STORM FERM, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 7 | DESTASI CLEMAR, F.I.4 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 7 | DEUS EK, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 3 | DEUSEXMACHINA ROB, M.I.4 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | DIABOLIK CLAUDIO, M.I.4 | Pier Giovanni Michelotto | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 6 | DIAMANTE COL, F.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 1 | DIMITRI ZS, M.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 5 | DIOMEDE DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 1 | DISCORDIA FERM, F.I.4 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 2 | DIVA TOR, F.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 8 | DIVINA FONT, F.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 4 | DIVINE FAS, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | DOLCE STELLA, F.I.4 | Michela Rossi | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 8 | DOMINIC BRUNO', M.I.4 | Giacomo Ferrante | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 8 | DOMINICK RG, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 7 | DOMINO DEGLI DEI, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | DONATELLO, M.I.4 | Patrik Romano | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 11 | DONATELLO LL, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | DONRODRIGO, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Michelotto | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 4 | DORIS DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 5 | DRAZED WILD, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | DUCHESSA GRIF, F.I.4 | Michele Raimo | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 6 | DUNE MISSIONS SM, F.I.4 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | DUTYFREE BI, F.I.4 | Guido Gnoffo | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 10 | DYBALA BI, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | DYLAN KRIS, M.I.4 | Roberto Faticoni | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 8 | DYNATA', F.I.4 | Giuseppe Rizzo | 1660 |
Giovedì 4 Maggio 2023 lettera C (33)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 16 | CANTIGA DI RUGGI, F.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2080 |
3 | Castelluccio | 5 | CAPITAL SM, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | CAPUZI, M.I.5 | Salvatore Valentino | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | CARA STELLA, F.I.5 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 6 | CARAVAGGIO GRIF, M.I.5 | Salvatore Soria | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | CARLOTTA BRU, F.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 4 | CARONTE GRIF, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 8 | CARTESIO OP, M.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 7 |
|
--- | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 7 | CEFALO JET, M.I.5 | Roberto Faticoni | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | CENERENTOLA LEO, F.I.5 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 7 | CERBERO LZ, M.I.5 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | CESARE AMG, M.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 9 | CESARE FAS, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | CHALA, M.I.5 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 5 | CHAPEAU ROA, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 10 | CHARLESTON BAR, M.I.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 10 | CHERIE VIT, F.I.5 | Tommaso Gambino | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 8 | CHICO DEI DALTRI, M.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 2 | CIRINGHITO JET, M.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
1 | Siracusa | 6 | CIUFFOLOTTO RL, M.I.5 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 10 | CLARK CABLE OLM, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 6 |
|
--- | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 6 | COB DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.5 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | COFFEE MAIL, M.I.5 | Francesco Virzi' | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | COMMANDER CLEMAR, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 12 | CONTE FILMONT, M.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 3 | COSIMO DEGLIULIVI, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 9 | COSMO LUX, M.I.5 | Marcello Rotundi | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | COUNTDOWN SI, M.I.5 | Francesco Virzi' | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 17 | CRACK OP, M.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 2080 |
7 | Castelluccio | 2 | CRASH BANDICOOT, M.I.5 | Lucio Curato | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 11 | CRISS DEL NORD, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
Giovedì 4 Maggio 2023 lettera B (17)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bologna | 9 | BACAU DI CASEI, M.I.6 | Artan Halilaj | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | BAT HOST, M.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 4 | BAY BAY KING TONY, M.I.6 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 7 | BELLUCCI GRIF, F.I.6 | Michele Lazzara | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | BIP BIP MTT, M.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 8 | BIRBA RAL, F.I.6 | Enrico Montagna | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 6 | BITOLS SPRITZ, M.I.6 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 3 | BLACK BLOCK ALOR, M.I.6 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 1 | BOEMIA CHUC SM, F.I.6 | Michele A. La Porta | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | BOHEMIAN RAPSODY, F.I.6 | Luca Talpo | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 2 | BONETTO CAS, M.I.6 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 4 | BORBONE DVS, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 2 | BOWIE, M.I.6 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 6 | BRILLANT AXE, M.I.6 | Salvatore Pampillonia | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 1 | BRILLANTE BASS, F.I.6 | Pasquale Palumbo Jr. | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 5 | BUGGEA PAX, M.I.6 | Luigi Veneruso | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | BURRAIO OP, M.I.6 | Manuele Matteini | 1660 |
Giovedì 4 Maggio 2023 lettera A (15)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siracusa | 5 | ADONE DELLE SELVE, C.I.7 | Giovanni Pezzino | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 9 | AFRICA JET, F.I.7 | Alessandro Raspante | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 4 | AGASSI GRIF, M.I.7 | Domenico Scarpa | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 8 | AGO DOC, M.I.7 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | ALBERETA CLA, F.I.7 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 4 | ALDEBARAN, M.I.7 | Angelo Scuotto | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 8 | ALISSA TRIO, F.I.7 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 7 | AMERICA AS, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 1 | AMERICA DI RISAIA, F.I.7 | Alessandro Amoriello | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 15 | AMORE STECCA, C.I.7 | Roberto Faticoni | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | AMOS RAB, M.I.7 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
1 | Siracusa | 7 | ANIA RICH, F.I.7 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 3 | ARMANDO IDO, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 8 | ASIA THREE, F.I.7 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 14 | ATTILA, M.I.7 | Francesco Tufano | 2080 |
Giovedì 4 Maggio 2023 lettera Z (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Castelluccio | 10 | ZAIRE WISE AS, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Franco | 2060 |
2 | Siracusa | 2 | ZAR OP, M.I.8 | Onofrio Tortorici | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | ZENO TAB, M.I.8 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 9 | ZETA DIPA, F.I.8 | Ciro Perfetto | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 12 | ZITRUNAS, M.I.8 | Salvatore Valentino | 2080 |
1 | Siracusa | 9 | ZOLDER OP, F.I.8 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 1 | ZUCCHERO FAS, M.I.8 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
Giovedì 4 Maggio 2023 lettera V (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Castelluccio | 11 | VALLE INCANTATA, M.I.9 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 8 | VALPICETTO JET, M.I.9 | Michele Immobile | 2060 |
1 | Siracusa | 5 | VARANO JET, M.I.9 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 10 | VASSALLO, M.I.9 | Nicola Bortolotti | 2060 |
Giovedì 4 Maggio 2023 lettera U (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Castelluccio | 1 | UBI MAYOR REGAL, M.I.10 | Michelangelo Franzese | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 10 | ULTIMATUM MOON, M.I.10 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 1 | UMBRAL, F.I.10 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
Giovedì 4 Maggio 2023 lettera T (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Castelluccio | 7 | TANTALO PV, M.I.11 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 3 | TAURUS DEL RONCO, M.I.11 | Filippo Esposito | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 6 | TEMPESTA CAF, M.I.11 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 3 | TRY AGAIN, M.I.11 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
Giovedì 4 Maggio 2023 lettera S (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 9 | SHERIDAN TREB, M.I.12 | Adrian Gjoni | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 13 | SPIRIT ROBY, C.I.12 | Roberto Biagini | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 11 | SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE, C.I.12 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2080 |