Partenti per lettera
Martedì 2 Maggio 2023 lettera E (49)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Milano | 4 | EAGLE ART, F.I.3 | Francesco Trolese | 1650 |
5 | Taranto | 4 | EAGLE DA, M.I.3 | Marcello Melis | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 4 | EAGLE EYES, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Besana | 1650 |
2 | Taranto | 2 | EALIZABETH, F.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 2020 |
2 | Milano | 5 | EASY QUITE FBS, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 1 | EATALY EK, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
5 | Taranto | 7 | EBE DE ORS, F.I.3 | Daniele Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 8 | ECLIPSE GRIF, M.I.3 | Luca Schettino | 1650 |
5 | Taranto | 6 | ECLISSI SUBA, F.I.3 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 7 | EDEN DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 6 | EDIN DEI DALTRI, M.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
5 | Taranto | 10 | EDMOND LG, M.I.3 | Salvatore Cracolici | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 5 | EDOARDO VDO, M.I.3 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 9 | EGLANTINE FONT, F.I.3 | Flavio Martinelli | 1650 |
3 | Trieste | 2 | EINDHOVEN DL, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 6 | EL REMO LIGHT, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 8 | ELECTRA KEY COL, F.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 1 | ELENOIRE ROC, F.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
5 | Taranto | 15 | ELETTRA GV, F.I.3 | Francesco Fiore | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 4 | ELGIN BAYLOR, M.I.3 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 1 | ELIA, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Fornaro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | ELISIR NAP, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2020 |
5 | Milano | 2 | ELLAMON, F.I.3 | Fausto Barelli | 1650 |
5 | Taranto | 9 | ELMO DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 2 | ELODI' MABEL, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | ELODIE RG, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 2 | ELTON FRANCIS, M.I.3 | Alessandro Fonte | 1660 |
5 | Milano | 3 |
|
--- | 1650 |
6 | Trieste | 3 | EMIRO JET, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 5 | EMMY VIP, F.I.3 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 14 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 5 | ENEGO MATTO, M.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 2020 |
2 | Taranto | 4 | ENERGIA PF, F.I.3 | Fedele Marangi | 2020 |
5 | Taranto | 3 | ENGEL PAX, M.I.3 | Giuseppe D'alconzo | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 8 | ENJOY, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 17 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 13 | ERCOLE OP, M.I.3 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 3 | ERGOR DEL SILE, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 1 | EROS GADD, M.I.3 | Agim Piranej | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | ESMERALDA LG, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 7 | ESTORIL, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 3 | ESTUDIANTES, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2020 |
5 | Taranto | 16 | ETERNITY, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Gentile | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 4 | EVA BIG, F.I.3 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 12 | EVA KANT GRIF, F.I.3 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 5 | EVAN SPRITZ, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 1 | EVELANGE VIK, F.I.3 | Agim Piranej | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 7 | EXIT RG, M.I.3 | Antonio Volpe | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 11 | EXPRESS ROA, M.I.3 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
Martedì 2 Maggio 2023 lettera D (43)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milano | 1 | D DAY AS, M.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 2250 |
1 | Trieste | 6 | DADDY PI, M.I.4 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
3 | Milano | 5 | DAISY VIK, F.I.4 | Francesco Trolese | 1650 |
3 | Taranto | 1 | DAKOTA SPAV, F.I.4 | Francesco Tauro | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 3 | DALIA OZT, F.I.4 | Mitja Slavic | 2060 |
4 | Taranto | 1 | DALLAS, M.I.4 | Francesco Fiore | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 9 | DALOA DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 4 | DAMALOR DEL SILE, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 4 | DANA, F.I.4 | Lorenzo Callegaro | 2060 |
4 | Trieste | 5 | DARKO DE GLERIS, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
1 | Milano | 5 | DAYAK, M.I.4 | Gino Salacone | 2250 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | DAYANA GFL, F.I.4 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 3 | DAZZURRO MAGO SM, M.I.4 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 4 | DEAR PG GAR, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 9 | DEBORA, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
1 | Milano | 4 | DELEDDA, F.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 2250 |
4 | Trieste | 10 | DEMON BOR, M.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 2060 |
4 | Taranto | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 6 | DENZEL SONIC, M.I.4 | Gianni Targhetta | 2060 |
4 | Taranto | 7 | DERBY ZACK LG, M.I.4 | Giuseppe D'alconzo | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 7 | DEXTER NP, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
1 | Milano | 3 | DEYOZ, M.I.4 | Giorgio Carini | 2250 |
4 | Taranto | 5 | DIABOLIK, M.I.4 | Giovanni Candita (a) | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 8 | DIEGO PETRAL, M.I.4 | Gianpiero Abagnale | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 4 | DIJON GROUP, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 3 | DILAN DI DARIO, M.I.4 | Michele Raimo | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 1 | DILLO CHUCKIE SM, M.I.4 | Alfredo Gamboz | 1660 |
3 | Milano | 1 | DODO DEGLI DEI, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
1 | Trieste | 5 | DOGE SPRITZ, M.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 6 | DOLCEZZA CROWN'S, F.I.4 | Francesco Salonna | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 3 | DON CAMILLO, M.I.4 | Emiliano Camillo | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 2 | DORELAN, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 5 | DORIDE MOON, F.I.4 | Raffaele Scarpa | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 8 | DOUBLE JET, M.I.4 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 2 | DRAGONE, M.I.4 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 4 | DREAM LADY, F.I.4 | Manuel Galeazzi | 1650 |
4 | Trieste | 7 |
|
--- | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 7 | DROGON, M.I.4 | Vittorio Fornaro | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 8 | DUCATI, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2060 |
4 | Trieste | 2 | DUCE SPRITZ, M.I.4 | Roberto Totaro | 2060 |
3 | Milano | 6 | DUCHESSE JOYEUSE, F.I.4 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 2 |
|
--- | 2250 |
1 | Trieste | 2 | DYOR DU KRAS, M.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
Martedì 2 Maggio 2023 lettera C (27)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Milano | 4 | CABALISTA, M.I.5 | Fabio Marchino | 1650 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | CAN PLUS MEDE SM, F.I.5 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 2 | CANTICO, M.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 6 | CARBONADO, M.I.5 | Daniele Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 9 | CAREZZA AV, F.I.5 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 7 | CARISMA AV, F.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 14 | CASANOVA LG, M.I.5 | Salvatore Cracolici | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 11 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 8 | CAVIAR ALMAS, F.I.5 | Francesco Fiore | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 7 | CECHOV, M.I.5 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 3 | CELEBRITY COMO, F.I.5 | Alfredo Gamboz | 1660 |
7 | Milano | 6 | CHAMES DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1650 |
7 | Taranto | 4 | CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.5 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 13 | CHICO CUP, M.I.5 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 4 | CICO DE GLERIS, M.I.5 | Alessandro Fonte | 1660 |
6 | Milano | 3 | CIEL JOYEUSE, M.I.5 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 3 |
|
--- | 1650 |
7 | Trieste | 13 | CLARK VIK, M.I.5 | Antonio Volpe | 1660 |
7 | Milano | 2 | CLOD ZL, M.I.5 | Michele Bechis | 1650 |
2 | Trieste | 7 | COLONNA CAS, F.I.5 | Mauro Braidich | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 5 | COMANDANTE VI, M.I.5 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 3 | COMPILATION, F.I.5 | Filippo Monti | 1660 |
7 | Milano | 7 | CONTINENTAL EK, M.I.5 | Marco Scarton | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 3 |
|
--- | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 1 | CRAZY CAST, F.I.5 | Marco Castaldo | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 6 | CRISTALLO ARC, M.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1690 |
4 | Milano | 4 | CUPIDO CUP, M.I.5 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
Martedì 2 Maggio 2023 lettera B (18)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 1 | BARBARELLA, F.I.6 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 7 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 2 | BAYERN OP, M.I.6 | Antonio Marseglia | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 3 | BEATRICE GRIF, F.I.6 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 5 | BEAUTIFUL COL, F.I.6 | Simone Tinti | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 7 | BECKHAM, M.I.6 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1690 |
2 | Trieste | 5 | BELVA JET, F.I.6 | Francesca Consoli | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | BEPO HOLZ, M.I.6 | Giuseppe D'alconzo | 2020 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | BERTUCCIA JET, F.I.6 | Fedele Marangi | 2020 |
5 | Trieste | 8 | BLACK ROCK GLORY, M.I.6 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
4 | Milano | 5 | BLUFF DEI GREPPI, M.I.6 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1650 |
5 | Trieste | 1 | BOA VISTA PAX, F.I.6 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Milano | 1 | BRAVISSIMO LP, M.I.6 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
1 | Taranto | 1 | BRAYAN TOR, M.I.6 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2020 |
2 | Trieste | 4 | BREXIT BABA, F.I.6 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 9 | BUGIAZ, F.I.6 | Giovanni Candita (a) | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 6 | BYRON DI POGGIO, M.I.6 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
Martedì 2 Maggio 2023 lettera A (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Taranto | 5 | ALLEGRA LUIS, F.I.7 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 12 | AMSTEL MAIL, M.I.7 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | ARTICO JET, M.I.7 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | ARTIDE, F.I.7 | Vincenzo Fornaro Jr. | 2020 |
6 | Milano | 2 | ATTALO, M.I.7 | Luca Lovera | 1650 |
Martedì 2 Maggio 2023 lettera Z (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Milano | 5 | ZAFFIRO ROC, M.I.8 | Santo Mollo | 1670 |
4 | Milano | 7 | ZANDROZ, M.I.8 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | ZELINDA DEL RONCO, F.I.8 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 2 | ZIO ROBI SPRITZ, M.I.8 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 6 | ZIPPER KRONOS, M.I.8 | Cristian Longo | 1660 |
Martedì 2 Maggio 2023 lettera V (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 3 | VALBONDIONE LUIS, M.I.9 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 1 | VAOMAR, M.I.9 | Emanuele Ossani | 1650 |
2 | Trieste | 8 | VENUSIA JET, F.I.9 | Massimo Bressan | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | VETTEL GRIF, M.I.9 | Romano Tamburrano | 2020 |
4 | Milano | 6 | VOLTAIRE GIFONT, M.I.9 | Federico Esposito | 1650 |
Martedì 2 Maggio 2023 lettera U (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Trieste | 5 | UNVERO ZS, M.I.10 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 7 | UPPITER LAKSMY, M.I.10 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 1 | USSARO EGRAL, C.I.10 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 3 | UVELLA VEZ, F.I.10 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
Martedì 2 Maggio 2023 lettera T (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trieste | 1 | TAKE ME HOME, C.I.11 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
6 | Milano | 4 | THIAGO THREE, C.I.11 | Lorenzo Besana | 1650 |
7 | Taranto | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
Martedì 2 Maggio 2023 lettera S (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taranto | 3 | SHUBERT THOR, M.I.12 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 12 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 11 | SOLISTA MATTO, M.I.12 | Villiam Martellini | 1660 |
Martedì 2 Maggio 2023 Esteri (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Trieste | 6 | DIRKA DZ (SL), F.E.3 | Joze Sagaj | 1660 |
2 | Milano | 3 | ROUGE TERRE (D), F.E.3 | Federico Esposito | 1650 |
3 | Taranto | 2 | DIDI BLACK (S), F.E.4 | Francesco Gentile | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 3 | LADY CASH AS (AU), F.E.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
4 | Trieste | 1 | MALVAZI B. TOMAZIC (SL), F.E.4 | A.Gorenc * | 2060 |
5 | Trieste | 6 | INDI KP (SL), C.E.5 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 4 | HERMIONE DE FLOTS (F), F.E.6 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 8 | IRON ROAD (SL), M.E.7 | D.Krelj * | 1660 |
4 | Milano | 2 | ZOLA KEY (S), C.E.7 | Sandro Miraglia | 1650 |
7 | Trieste | 2 | FIDJI DU LEARD (F), F.E.8 | Mitja Slavic | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 2 | FUN DE BELLANDE (F), C.E.8 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 14 | FYLENA D'ISQUES (F), F.E.8 | V.Jagodic * | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 10 | AIN'T SHE PERFECT (SL), F.E.10 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 2 | STEPPING SPACEBOY (S), M.E.10 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |