Partenti per lettera
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 lettera E (50)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Trieste | 6 | EAGLE ART, F.I.3 | Francesco Trolese | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | EASTER RUB, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 4 | EDIL, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | EDWIN JET, M.I.3 | Pierluigi D'angelo | 2100 |
2 | Follonica | 7 | EGO DI FATA, M.I.3 | Lucio Colletti | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 12 | ELEONOR WILD, F.I.3 | Domenico Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 7 | ELEPHANT JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Villani | 2100 |
5 | Trieste | 4 | ELETTRA BYE BYE, F.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 20 | ELICOPTER JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 1 | ELISABETH BAR, F.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 3 | ELIZABETHQUEEN, F.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
3 | Napoli | 1 | ELLIOTT VIK, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 4 | ELMAR, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | ELNINO, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 9 | ELODIE MODEL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Trinchillo | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 3 |
|
--- | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 1 | ELOY JO FRANCIS, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2060 |
3 | Napoli | 15 | ELVIS FALU, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Villani | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 2 | ELVIS MP, M.I.3 | Alessandro Fonte | 2060 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | EMANUEL GRIF, M.I.3 | Francesco Casillo | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 1 | EMBASSY WISE AS, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | EMILY DIMAR, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 6 | EMMA LIGHT, F.I.3 | Antonio Finetti | 2060 |
1 | Follonica | 3 | EMOZIONE D'AMORE, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 19 | EMPIRE BI, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 2 | EMPY PHIL, F.I.3 | Alberto Garruto | 1660 |
1 | Follonica | 5 | ENABLEZ, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 4 | ENOLA GAY, F.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 17 | ENTRUST, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 16 | ERASER, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | ERASMUS, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 1 | ERCULEA MANY, F.I.3 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | ERDOGAN LUIS, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 4 | EROS GADD, M.I.3 | Agim Piranej | 2060 |
3 | Napoli | 14 | ESCLUSIVE POL, M.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | ESCOBAR DEL NILO, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 8 | ESPLOSIONE, M.I.3 | Marco De Vivo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 11 | ESPLOSIVO RG, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 6 | ESPRESSO GRIF, M.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 2 | ESTELLE ZS, F.I.3 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 1 | EUFRASIA FIOR, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 2 | EURECA DEGLI DEI, F.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 5 | EUREKA SPAV, F.I.3 | Agim Piranej | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 7 | EURIPIDESS, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 18 | EUROPEO AS, M.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 10 | EURYTHMICS, M.I.3 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 13 | EVELYNE TRUPPO, F.I.3 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 5 | EXCALIBUR, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2060 |
2 | Follonica | 3 | EXMOOR DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | EXPLOSIVE POWER LF, F.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 2100 |
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 lettera D (43)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Trieste | 2 | DADDY MATTO, M.I.4 | Alessandro Fonte | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 1 | DADDY PI, M.I.4 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 6 | DAINO TOSCANO KEY, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 2220 |
5 | Follonica | 7 | DAKAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2220 |
6 | Follonica | 3 | DALI' DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2200 |
6 | Follonica | 6 | DALMAZIA HOLZ, F.I.4 | Simone Ammannati | 2200 |
4 | Napoli | 7 | DAMASCO EFFESSE, M.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 4 | DAMORE MAIL, F.I.4 | Edoardo Baldi | 2200 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | DARIONE JEPSON, M.I.4 | Marco De Vivo | 2060 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | DARK SHADOW, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 7 | DARWIN GRIF, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 2200 |
4 | Napoli | 2 | DASIO RISAIA TRGF, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 6 | DAYANA INDAL, F.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Follonica | 8 | DDR STECCA, M.I.4 | Christian Fracassa | 2200 |
6 | Trieste | 5 | DE NIRO BEZ, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
6 | Follonica | 2 | DEA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.4 | Simone Levacovich | 2200 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | DELON GRIF, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
6 | Trieste | 3 | DEMETRIO AMA, M.I.4 | Alberto Garruto | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 5 | DEMON DELL'EST, M.I.4 | Alessandro Muretti | 2220 |
5 | Follonica | 3 | DEMON DI NO, M.I.4 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 2200 |
4 | Trieste | 3 | DESTINY, F.I.4 | Lorenzo Callegaro | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 2 | DEXTER NP, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 4 | DIABLO D'ASTI, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 5 | DILLO CHUCKIE SM, M.I.4 | Alfredo Gamboz | 1660 |
6 | Follonica | 4 | DINAMITE, F.I.4 | Enrico Fiaschi | 2200 |
6 | Follonica | 1 | DINAMITE FR, M.I.4 | Claudio Monte | 2200 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | DIOCLEZIANO DVS, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 5 | DIS DI MELETRO, F.I.4 | Manlio Capanna | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 2 | DIVA DELLE BADIE, F.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 2200 |
5 | Napoli | 8 | DO IT AGAIN, M.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 2080 |
5 | Napoli | 7 | DOLCEZZA SERGIO, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2080 |
4 | Trieste | 6 | DOLLWO, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 1 | DOMY AV, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Pistone | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 5 | DONALD GIO, M.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
5 | Napoli | 1 | DONATELLO LL, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
6 | Trieste | 4 | DORIA STARLIGHT, F.I.4 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 6 | DOUTDES, M.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 1 | DOVECEMUSICALEONE, F.I.4 | Pierluigi Giannoni | 2200 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | DROP JET, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 6 | DUCE SPRITZ, M.I.4 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 3 | DUSTIN DI MELETRO, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 3 | DUSTIN JET, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
4 | Napoli | 8 | DUTGNUF JET, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 lettera C (20)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Follonica | 1 | CAMELOT GRIF, M.I.5 | Luca Lovera | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 5 | CAPITAN SPRITZ, M.I.5 | Andrea Nunziata | 2100 |
4 | Follonica | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 6 | CELEBRITY COMO, F.I.5 | Alfredo Gamboz | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 3 | CHANTAL FB, F.I.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 5 | CHIANTI, C.I.5 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 9 | CHICA INDAL, F.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 8 | CHRIS DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Manlio Capanna | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 3 | CIRCE COL, F.I.5 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 5 | CLARK VIK, M.I.5 | Antonio Finetti | 2060 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | CLEOFE COL, F.I.5 | Gaetano Donnarumma | 2100 |
1 | Napoli | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 4 | COEUR D'EFFE, F.I.5 | Francesco Trolese | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 4 | COLONNA CAS, F.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | COMETA FAS, F.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 7 | CRES MAIL, M.I.5 | Michelangelo Franzese | 2100 |
7 | Follonica | 6 | CRIS DI CAVALLINA, M.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 2 | CRISTAL DANCER, F.I.5 | Luca Lovera | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 3 | CRYSTAL DI NO, F.I.5 | Angelo Silvestro | 2100 |
4 | Follonica | 8 | CUVEE ROC, M.I.5 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1600 |
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 lettera B (19)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Follonica | 9 | BAMAKO DEI GREPPI, M.I.6 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 4 | BARRACUDA GAR, M.I.6 | Luigi Starace | 2100 |
7 | Follonica | 3 | BARRON TAV, M.I.6 | Carlo Ulivi | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | BASCHIRIA OP, F.I.6 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | BASQUIAT VL, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Cirillo | 2100 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | BELENA JACK, F.I.6 | Dario Battistini | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | BELVOLO, C.I.6 | Raffaele Lamberti | 2100 |
3 | Follonica | 2 | BENTLEY, F.I.6 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 7 | BERNINI JOEL, M.I.6 | Daniele Del Cielo | 2060 |
2 | Napoli | 8 | BIG FREEDOM LF, M.I.6 | Ciro Serafino | 2100 |
3 | Follonica | 6 | BLANCKA, F.I.6 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 5 | BLANKA D'AGHI, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Iodice | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 5 | BOLLICINA DELSILE, F.I.6 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 9 | BONA VITA PAX, F.I.6 | Ciro Perfetto | 2100 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | BONERA JET, F.I.6 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 7 | BONIEK SM, M.I.6 | Daniele Quarneti | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 1 | BREXIT BABA, F.I.6 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 7 | BRINA CAF, F.I.6 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 lettera A (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Follonica | 4 | ADAM KIRBY COL, M.I.7 | Pierluigi Giannoni | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | AMAZING CAF, M.I.7 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 7 | AMORE DI MAGO, F.I.7 | Giampaolo Carlotto | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 8 | AMSTEL MAIL, M.I.7 | Roberto Totaro | 2060 |
7 | Napoli | 8 | AMULETO LUIS, M.I.7 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 1 | ARIEL FERM, M.I.7 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 9 | ARIEL GRIF, F.I.7 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 7 | ARTES MJ, M.I.7 | Simone Levacovich | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | ATENA BREED, F.I.7 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 7 | ATHENA GRIF, F.I.7 | Guido Gnoffo | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 3 | AVICA CHUCK SM, F.I.7 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 lettera Z (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Follonica | 3 | ZAR SLM, C.I.8 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 7 | ZELANTE OP, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Ruocco | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 4 |
|
--- | 1660 |
7 | Follonica | 8 | ZENO DEL RONCO, C.I.8 | Matteo Angeloni | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | ZEUS RIVARCO OP, M.I.8 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 1 | ZIPPER KRONOS, M.I.8 | Villiam Martellini | 1660 |
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 lettera V (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trieste | 3 | VAICOLVENTOGAL, M.I.9 | Giampaolo Fomularo | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 3 | VERY JOY, M.I.9 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 2 | VICO DEL RONCO, M.I.9 | Lorenzo Pantarotto | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 4 | VINCI PER NOI, M.I.9 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 1 | VITTORIANO ANS, C.I.9 | Giancarlo Calabresi | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 5 | VORTICE D'AMORE, C.I.9 | Graziano Tacconi | 1600 |
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 lettera U (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Trieste | 1 | USSARO EGRAL, C.I.10 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
3 | Follonica | 5 | UTOPICO GRIF, M.I.10 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 lettera T (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Trieste | 6 | TEVERE, C.I.11 | Alfredo Gamboz | 2060 |
7 | Napoli | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trieste | 2 | SAPHIRE HORSE, M.I.12 | Francesca Consoli | 1660 |
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 lettera R (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Trieste | 2 | RABAT, C.I.13 | Paolo Scamardella | 2060 |
Venerdì 31 Marzo 2023 Esteri (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follonica | 5 | FOXTAIL PINE (S), F.E.3 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 7 | INDI KP (SL), C.E.5 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 2 | OKIRA BO (S), F.E.5 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
4 | Follonica | 4 | OPHELIE OASIS (B), F.E.5 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 1 | GODIVA DOC (S), F.E.6 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 3 | IRON ROAD (SL), M.E.7 | D.Krelj * | 2060 |
3 | Trieste | 5 | PIPINO BAGGINS, M..14 | Roberto Destro Jr. | 1660 |