Partenti per lettera
Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 lettera E (65)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Napoli | 1 | EARLY DI CASEI, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | EASY COL, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | ECAR ALOR, M.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 2060 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | ECHO' DI GRILLO, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
1 | Napoli | 15 | ECLISSEDEDONATO, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 3 | ECLISSI BELLA, F.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | ECTOR FRANCIS, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | EFREM IN GLORY, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
3 | Trieste | 1 | EGRUCCIONE MAR, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 17 | EHY ABALUX, F.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 6 | EIFFEL WISE AS, F.I.3 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 8 | EIOLO, M.I.3 | Vittorio Viti | 2060 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | EL COCHERO GRIF, M.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | EL DIABLO LL, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 2100 |
4 | Trieste | 2 | EL FUEGO FONT, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Pistone | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 11 | ELDORADA BELLA, F.I.3 | Salvatore Borrino | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 7 | ELE LAMBORGHINI, F.I.3 | Francesco Virzi' | 2060 |
4 | Trieste | 6 | ELEGANZA AV, F.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | ELENA SELFS, F.I.3 | Aniello Vitagliano | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | ELENOIR PAR, F.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 3 | ELETTA STAR, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 4 | ELETTRA BI, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | ELETTRA SAN, F.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 4 | ELETTRICA AV, F.I.3 | Maurizio Mazzarini | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | ELI VL, F.I.3 | Riccardo Picchi | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 16 | ELISABETTA GRIF, F.I.3 | Luigi Panico | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 3 | ELISANDRO, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 12 | ELODIE GROUP, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 10 | ELODIE RL, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 5 | ELODIE SERGIO, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 8 | ELODIE ZS, F.I.3 | Agim Piranej | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | ELOMAR, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | ELSA, F.I.3 | Francois Conigliaro | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 9 | ELVA JET, F.I.3 | Natale Cintura | 2060 |
3 | Napoli | 7 | EMANUEL LJ, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2100 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | EMIRO JET, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | EMIROZ, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 6 | EMMA LIGHT, F.I.3 | Antonio Finetti | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | ENCANTADA BI, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | ENKI BROWN EFFE, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | ENTERPRISE AS, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | EPPY, M.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 8 | ERMIONE LEONE, F.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | ERNEST JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | EROICA BIEFFE, F.I.3 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 9 | EROS GRIF, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 2100 |
1 | Napoli | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 14 | ESPERANZA ALBA SM, F.I.3 | Raffaele D'alessandro | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 13 | ESTER LIGHT, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | ESTRADA CASH, F.I.3 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 10 | ETERNITY FOX, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 3 | ETRUSCO CLA, M.I.3 | Michele Raimo | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | ETTY JEPSON, F.I.3 | Marco De Vivo | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 5 | EVA BYE BYE, F.I.3 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 11 | EVA DOCTOR, F.I.3 | Andrea Baveresi | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | EVELANGE VIK, F.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 10 | EVEREST DI NO, M.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 2100 |
4 | Trieste | 5 | EVERY GAMS, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 11 | EVITA TUNES, F.I.3 | Natale Cintura | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 1 | EWA BI, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 2 | EXIT RG, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 8 | EXODUS BRIDON, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2100 |
6 | Bologna | 10 | EZECHIELA, F.I.3 | Alberto Benelli | 1660 |
Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 lettera D (54)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bologna | 2 | DA VINCI GRIF, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | DADDY BUIO, M.I.4 | Gaspare Tranchina | 2080 |
2 | Trieste | 2 | DADDY PI, M.I.4 | Paolo Scamardella | 2080 |
1 | Trieste | 1 | DAFNE, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | DAGHI D'AGHI, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 9 | DAIMON JVS, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 2100 |
4 | Bologna | 11 | DANDOLO, M.I.4 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 3 | DARIA DIPA, F.I.4 | Daniele Del Cielo | 2080 |
5 | Napoli | 10 | DARK QUEEN MOON, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | DARKSTAR GAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 2100 |
4 | Bologna | 8 | DEAST, F.I.4 | Luigi Talpo | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | DECIMOMANNU LIPPI, M.I.4 | Natale Cintura | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | DEDALO, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 12 | DEEJAY BI, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 3 | DELFO DA, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | DELIRIO, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | DELIVERY DEI MAG, M.I.4 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | DEMETRA TOR, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 5 | DEMON WISE L, M.I.4 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 7 |
|
--- | 2080 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | DENDA BOY, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 2100 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | DESY PAN, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 11 | DI FRANK BREED, M.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2100 |
2 | Trieste | 4 | DIABLO D'ASTI, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 2080 |
2 | Napoli | 4 | DIKIKI ALOR, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 2100 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | DILETTA TRIO, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
1 | Trieste | 5 | DILLO CHUCKIE SM, M.I.4 | Alfredo Gamboz | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 6 | DIMMI DI SI COL, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | DINAMICO SERF, M.I.4 | Luca Lovera | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | DINAMITE, F.I.4 | Enrico Fiaschi | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 10 | DINDIRINDINA LAB, F.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 10 | DIOGENE LASER, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 2100 |
2 | Napoli | 8 | DIONISIO, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
4 | Bologna | 9 | DIS DI MELETRO, F.I.4 | Manlio Capanna | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 5 | DIVA STARLIGHT, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2100 |
2 | Trieste | 1 | DIVINA INDAL, F.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2080 |
1 | Trieste | 4 | DJANGO NP, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | DOLCE VITA COL, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 1 | DOMINEITOR, M.I.4 | Michele Di Francia | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 2 | DOMINIO AV, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 13 | DON HENRY, M.I.4 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 7 | DON'T GIVE UP LJ, M.I.4 | Raffaele Palomba | 2100 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | DONRODRIGO, M.I.4 | Francesco Virzi' | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 11 | DOTATUSS, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | DOUDEVILLE, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | DR FRANK VERYNICE, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 2080 |
5 | Napoli | 7 | DREAM KEY, M.I.4 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 3 | DREAM OF OWEN, M.I.4 | Antonio Castiello | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 8 | DREAMOFDERBY PAR, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 8 | DUBAI GRAD, C.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 2080 |
1 | Trieste | 6 | DUCE SPRITZ, M.I.4 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 3 | DUEL GAR, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2100 |
2 | Napoli | 5 | DYLAN TREB, M.I.4 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 9 | DYNASTY NOBEL, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 lettera C (27)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Bologna | 6 | CALENDULA, F.I.5 | Marco Volpato | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 2 | CALIPSO SBF, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 6 | CALL EK DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Emanuele Masoero | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 5 | CAMPIONE RAL, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2500 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | CANAL GRANDE ROB, F.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | CARAVAGGIO GRIF, M.I.5 | Salvatore Soria | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | CARS DEI DALTRI, M.I.5 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 4 | CASH FAS, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 2080 |
7 | Trieste | 4 | CELEBRITY COMO, F.I.5 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 1 | CERBERO TREBI', M.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 9 | CERVANTONPRIDEGAR, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2080 |
5 | Trieste | 2 | CHAMPION DA, M.I.5 | Antonio Castiello | 2480 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | CHARLESTON BAR, M.I.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
7 | Napoli | 3 | CHIRONE JET, M.I.5 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | CICLONE GRIF, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 1 | CIMBRO GAS, M.I.5 | Marco Volpato | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 3 | CINDY DL, F.I.5 | Massimiliano Michelotto | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 3 | COINTREAU, M.I.5 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 11 | COLUMBUS GAPS, M.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 6 | COMANDANTE VI, M.I.5 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 7 | COME CHUCK SM, M.I.5 | Sandro Miraglia | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 8 | CONDOR BAR, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Petrella | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 5 | CORINA JET, F.I.5 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | CORNELIA OP, F.I.5 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 1 | COSIMOPRIMO CLA, M.I.5 | Manlio Capanna | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 10 | CSI LJ, M.I.5 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 2080 |
7 | Napoli | 1 | CURZIO JET, M.I.5 | Michele Di Francia | 2060 |
Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 lettera B (21)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Trieste | 11 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | BALTIMORA SPAV, F.I.6 | Antonio Vitiello | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 7 | BARSELA BURLON, F.I.6 | Salvatore Luongo | 2080 |
5 | Trieste | 4 | BATTIATO JET, M.I.6 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2500 |
8 | Bologna | 3 | BELLISSIMA GAR, F.I.6 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 7 | BELVA JET, F.I.6 | Francesca Consoli | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | BENEDETTA EFFESSE, F.I.6 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2080 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | BENNY TRIO, M.I.6 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | BIGBEN DEI GREPPI, M.I.6 | Massimiliano Romanelli | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 4 | BIMBA CAPAR, F.I.6 | Natale Cintura | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | BIRBA PIZZ, F.I.6 | Johnny Pizzolato | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 8 | BOMBER ALTER, M.I.6 | Rebecca Dami | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 2 | BONJOVI MMG, M.I.6 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | BONO JET, M.I.6 | Nicola Mauceri | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | BOREAGAL, F.I.6 | Davide Montanari | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 4 | BORN TO RUN, M.I.6 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 8 | BRAVO DI RUGGI, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2080 |
5 | Trieste | 3 | BREXIT BABA, F.I.6 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 2480 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | BRIGITTE GSO, F.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | BRIVIDO RICH, M.I.6 | Claudio Monte | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 8 | BUFFALO WISE AS, M.I.6 | Emanuele Masoero | 1660 |
Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 lettera A (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Trieste | 9 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 12 | AKELA PAL FERM, F.I.7 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 7 | ALABAMA MONROE, F.I.7 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2500 |
8 | Bologna | 7 | ALL PRAV, M.I.7 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 6 | ALLEGRA GIFONT, F.I.7 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 9 | ALLEGRO LA SOL, M.I.7 | Fulvio Gallo | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 10 | ANNY PAN, F.I.7 | Filippo Monti | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 10 | ANOUK GRAD, M.I.7 | Natale Cintura | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 4 | ARTICO JET, M.I.7 | Michele Immobile | 1600 |
Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 lettera Z (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Napoli | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 11 | ZAFFIRO COMO, M.I.8 | Enrico Cuglini | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 7 | ZAFFIRO TRIO, M.I.8 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 9 | ZEBU' RISAIA TRGF, M.I.8 | Francesco Virzi' | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | ZEFANINA, F.I.8 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | ZEMAN BINI, M.I.8 | Davide Magnani | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 5 | ZEMON CC SM, M.I.8 | Riccardo Picchi | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 10 | ZENOX BI, M.I.8 | Fabrizio Faedi | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 7 | ZETA DIPA, F.I.8 | Ciro Perfetto | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 7 | ZIGULI DEI GREPPI, F.I.8 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 5 | ZIPPER KRONOS, M.I.8 | Enrico Ramazzina | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | ZUMBA PIZZ, F.I.8 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 lettera V (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bologna | 8 | VACANZA JET, F.I.9 | Natale Cintura | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | VIGNAR, M.I.9 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 8 | VOLDEMORT NAL, M.I.9 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 lettera U (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bologna | 5 | ULTIMATUM INDAL, M.I.10 | Marco Volpato | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 1 | UNVERO ZS, M.I.10 | Roberto Totaro | 2480 |
5 | Trieste | 6 | URBAN KRONOS, M.I.10 | Manuel Pistone | 2500 |
7 | Trieste | 1 | URUS CAF, C.I.10 | Antonio Scarano | 1660 |
Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 lettera T (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bologna | 7 | TANCREDI SARTOR, M.I.11 | Michela Rossi | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | TERROR CAF, M.I.11 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 9 | THEODOR GRIF, M.I.11 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 13 | TOMMY, M.I.11 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 10 | TORNADO DEL PINO, C.I.11 | Luigi Starace | 1600 |
Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bologna | 2 | SPECIAL MATTO, C.I.12 | Stefano De Lena | 1660 |
Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 Esteri (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Bologna | 9 | GHOST GUN (S), M.E.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 2 | INDI KP (SL), C.E.5 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | FETLOCK JOINT (DK), C.E.6 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 9 | JAMAICA FERRO (D), F.E.7 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2500 |
7 | Bologna | 9 | VASTERBO SKY HIGH (S), C.E.8 | Aniello Vitagliano | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 12 | CAPTAIN MORGAN (DK), C.E.9 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 8 | DUC DE CONNEE (F), C.E.10 | Paolo Scamardella | 2500 |
6 | Trieste | 8 | GENERAAL BIANCO (NL), M.E.10 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 10 |
|
--- | 1660 |