Partenti per lettera
Giovedì 23 Marzo 2023 lettera E (45)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siracusa | 2 | EAGLE BIG EFFE, F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 4 | EAGLE WIND, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Villani | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 2 | EBONY AND IVORY, M.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 5 | ECATE PEL, F.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | ECLISSE ROC, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 11 | EDA CGR, F.I.3 | Francesco Trolese | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 8 | EDELWEISS D'OR, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 6 | EDWIGE CLEMAR, F.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 13 | EL ROMEO MAKER, M.I.3 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | ELEKTRA LAM, F.I.3 | Natale Cintura | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 1 | ELEKTRA OB FERM, F.I.3 | Giacomo Ferrante | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 7 | ELEKTRA ZACK LG, F.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 4 | ELETTRA CAPAR, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 10 | ELI STEP, F.I.3 | Francesco Virzi' | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 7 | ELICOPTER JET, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 11 | ELIO VALD, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 12 | ELITE GIO, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 5 | ELLESSE, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | ELMO JET, M.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | ELSA CAP, F.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 3 | EMILY MUTTLEY, F.I.3 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 6 | ENDLESSJOY, F.I.3 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 6 | ENEBOL MAKER, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 2060 |
2 | Siracusa | 9 | ENJOY FONT, F.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 7 | ENJOY RUN, M.I.3 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | ENKEL SPRITZ, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | ENOLA GAY TREB, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | EOLO JET, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 3 | EPICO BARGAL, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 10 | ERCOLE BT, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 4 | ERCOLE TREBI', M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | EREDIT JET, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | ERINA Q, F.I.3 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 1 | EROS DI MELETRO, M.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | EROTICO JET, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | ESEDRA PAX, F.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 3 | ESMERALDA CAF, F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 8 | ESTASI DEI VENTI, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | ESTASI DI NO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 2 | ESTER LIGHT, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 5 | EUFORIA JET, F.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 9 | EURIPIDESS, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | EVALYNE DI POGGIO, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 1 | EVITAST, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 9 | EXMOOR DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
Giovedì 23 Marzo 2023 lettera D (48)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Bologna | 1 | D J DEI VELTRI, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | DACIA DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Thomas Manfredini | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | DAFNE AMG, F.I.4 | Leonardo Vastano | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 9 | DAISY VIK, F.I.4 | Francesco Trolese | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 7 | DANCER GAR, F.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 8 | DANIELLE JET, F.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 5 |
|
--- | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 9 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 6 | DANZIBEL NAP, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | DAST, M.I.4 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 8 | DAVIDE, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 9 | DAYANA TRUPPO, F.I.4 | Ivano Fierro | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 4 | DCA OP, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | DECIMOMERIDIO GPD, M.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 2 | DELFINUSS, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | DELOREAN WISE, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 3 | DEMETRIA OP, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 8 | DEMON, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | DEMON BOR, M.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | DEMON DI NO, M.I.4 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 3 | DENIS, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 2 | DESDEMONA, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | DESERT ROSE, F.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 4 | DESERT STORM FERM, F.I.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 3 | DESTASI CLEMAR, F.I.4 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 6 | DIANA PIZZ, F.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 8 | DIEGO D'OR, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 2060 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | DIOGENE, M.I.4 | Roberto Faticoni | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 10 | DIRITTO D'AUTORE, M.I.4 | Natale Cintura | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 1 | DISCOVERY JET, F.I.4 | Marco Cisternino | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | DIVINA STELLA, F.I.4 | Sandro Capenti | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | DOHA EK, F.I.4 | Marco Castaldo | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | DOM PERIGNON, M.I.4 | Filippo Monti | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 7 | DOMINATRICE CANT, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 4 | DOMINATRICE FAS, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | DON AMORE COMO, M.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 2 | DONATA DEL PINO, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | DONATELLO, M.I.4 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 6 | DONATELLO WF, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
1 | Siracusa | 6 | DONATO, M.I.4 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 7 | DOROTEA TRIO, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 10 | DRAZED WILD, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 5 | DREAM MAGIC, F.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 7 | DUNE MISSIONS SM, F.I.4 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | DURSAMORE SM, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Leanza | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 4 |
|
--- | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 1 | DYSIS DEL CIRCEO, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
Giovedì 23 Marzo 2023 lettera C (35)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Siracusa | 6 | CAIMAN, M.I.5 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 5 | CALCIO PETRAL, M.I.5 | Marcello Di Nicola | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | CALLAS GRIF, F.I.5 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 8 | CAMARO AS, F.I.5 | Simone Levacovich | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 4 | CAMERONDIAZ TREB, F.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | CANAKA OP, F.I.5 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 6 | CANNES DEI GREPPI, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 8 | CAPITAL SPAV, M.I.5 | Francesco Pepe | 2060 |
8 | Bologna | 9 | CAPUZI, M.I.5 | Aniello Vitagliano | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | CARA STELLA, F.I.5 | Sandro Capenti | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 9 | CARAT OF WEST, M.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 4 | CASETTARO, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 2020 |
5 | Castelluccio | 8 | CASPER SSM, M.I.5 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | CASPIAN MOW, M.I.5 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | CASTELLAMZAM SA, F.I.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 11 | CAYARD GRIF, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | CENTAURO PEL, M.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 9 | CESAREAUGUSTO DVS, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 1 | CHERIE DEL NORD, F.I.5 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 3 | CHICO CUP, M.I.5 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 6 | CIRINGHITO JET, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 4 | CLASSACTION OP, M.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 1 | CLASSICGAL, M.I.5 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 7 | CLUNY DEI GREPPI, F.I.5 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 17 | COME CHUCK SM, M.I.5 | Sandro Miraglia | 2080 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | CONAN DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Aniello Vitagliano | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 10 | CONTE FILMONT, M.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 13 | COSIMO DEGLIULIVI, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 7 | COSMO LUX, M.I.5 | Alessandro Rotundi | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 3 | CRASH BANDICOOT, M.I.5 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 5 | CRIME PASSION, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Cordova | 2200 |
4 | Siracusa | 6 | CROCODILE ROCK, M.I.5 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 2200 |
2 | Castelluccio | 7 | CRODINOZ, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 1600 |
Giovedì 23 Marzo 2023 lettera B (22)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Castelluccio | 6 | BABA' IDO, M.I.6 | Francesco Russo | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | BACCANI, M.I.6 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 5 | BAILANDO COL, M.I.6 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 9 | BALTICO CR, M.I.6 | Andrea Introna | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 9 | BEL GIOB, M.I.6 | Marcello Rotundi | 2020 |
4 | Bologna | 12 | BERENICE MAG, F.I.6 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 3 | BIG JOHN LF, M.I.6 | Pasquale Luongo | 2060 |
8 | Bologna | 7 | BIG LAN, M.I.6 | Davide Angeletti | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 11 | BILU' LEO, M.I.6 | Sandro Miraglia | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 11 | BLACK BLOCK ALOR, M.I.6 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 12 | BLANCA CASH, F.I.6 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 8 | BLUE TRAIN, M.I.6 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 2200 |
3 | Castelluccio | 1 | BOA SAN, M.I.6 | Paolo Sbocchi | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 4 | BOCCA DORATA, F.I.6 | Luciano Mancuso | 2200 |
2 | Castelluccio | 9 | BON JOVI PAX, M.I.6 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 3 | BORBONE DVS, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 2 | BOSS FKS, M.I.6 | Emilio Buttitta | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 12 | BOWIE, M.I.6 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2200 |
4 | Bologna | 10 | BRITISH MUTTLEY, C.I.6 | Francois Conigliaro | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 7 | BRUNILDE, F.I.6 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 8 | BUONGALLO WISE L, M.I.6 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 6 | BYE BYE LASER, F.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2020 |
Giovedì 23 Marzo 2023 lettera A (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Bologna | 15 |
|
--- | 2080 |
2 | Castelluccio | 10 | ADRIEN DEL RONCO, M.I.7 | Marcello Rotundi | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 3 | AGASSI GRIF, M.I.7 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2020 |
6 | Castelluccio | 2 | AGONISTA STIFT, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 2020 |
6 | Castelluccio | 11 | AKAB WISE AS, M.I.7 | Antonio Simioli | 2040 |
2 | Castelluccio | 6 | ALEX DORIAL, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 8 | ALEXANDER MARK, M.I.7 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 11 | ALIGHIERI CLA, M.I.7 | Marco Cisternino | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 1 | ALL IN ONE TUR, F.I.7 | Crescenzo Maione | 2020 |
3 | Castelluccio | 4 | ALWAYS BI, M.I.7 | Giovanni Ianniello | 2060 |
8 | Bologna | 8 | AMERICA SPRITZ, F.I.7 | Gennaro Casolari | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 1 | AMICO MIO FEG, M.I.7 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 11 | AMORE STECCA, C.I.7 | Roberto Faticoni | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | ANASTASIA DEI RUM, F.I.7 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 8 | ANIA RICH, F.I.7 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 18 | ANTONIO BOCCINO, M.I.7 | Francesco Tufano | 2080 |
4 | Siracusa | 10 | ANUBIS, M.I.7 | Massimo Zanca | 2200 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | APOCALYPSE ERRE, C.I.7 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 2 | ASTAG SONIC, M.I.7 | Andrea Gioe' | 2200 |
8 | Bologna | 16 | ASTECCA DIMAR, M.I.7 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2080 |
3 | Siracusa | 2 | ATASFAITEIRR SAN, M.I.7 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 7 | AYRTON EK, C.I.7 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 12 | AZALEA JET, F.I.7 | Natale Cintura | 2080 |
Giovedì 23 Marzo 2023 lettera Z (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siracusa | 11 | ZAAHIRA FONT, F.I.8 | Marcello Mangiapane | 2200 |
2 | Castelluccio | 2 | ZAMPILLO OP, C.I.8 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 8 | ZAR OP, M.I.8 | Onofrio Tortorici | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | ZAREVIC BLESSED, M.I.8 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
8 | Bologna | 1 | ZARINA D'AMORE, F.I.8 | Simone Levacovich | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 2 | ZEUS BOY, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Franco | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 8 | ZIOSAURO JET, M.I.8 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2020 |
6 | Siracusa | 9 | ZIPPO BI, C.I.8 | Michele A. La Porta | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 9 | ZOLDER OP, F.I.8 | Giuseppe Messineo | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 6 | ZOOM ROC, F.I.8 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 2 |
|
--- | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 3 | ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO, M.I.8 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2200 |
Giovedì 23 Marzo 2023 lettera V (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Siracusa | 5 | VAITOR, M.I.9 | Isidoro Puccia | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 10 | VALENTINIANO, M.I.9 | Luca Lovera | 2080 |
2 | Castelluccio | 5 | VALERIO SAN, M.I.9 | Gaetano Somma | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 9 | VERDON WF, M.I.9 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 7 | VERGIANO, M.I.9 | Lucio Curato | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 1 | VERY WINDY, M.I.9 | Michele Puccia | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 10 | VOLO DEARGAL, M.I.9 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 2040 |
6 | Siracusa | 4 | VOLTAGGIO, C.I.9 | Salvatore Pampillonia | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 13 | VOLTO DEL NORD, M.I.9 | Davide Cangiano | 2080 |
Giovedì 23 Marzo 2023 lettera U (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siracusa | 1 | UGANDA DEI GREPPI, F.I.10 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 1 | ULIVETO BARGAL, M.I.10 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 3 | UMBRAL, F.I.10 | Giuseppe Peralta | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 7 | UMIKA, F.I.10 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2020 |
8 | Bologna | 4 | URAGANO NERO, M.I.10 | Davide Di Stefano | 2060 |
3 | Siracusa | 5 | URBANO BARGAL, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 12 | UTILUSS, M.I.10 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2040 |
Giovedì 23 Marzo 2023 lettera T (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Siracusa | 4 | TABOR CAF, C.I.11 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 10 | TANTALO PV, M.I.11 | Teodoro Biuso | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 5 | TEMPESTA CAF, M.I.11 | Bruno Arbore | 2060 |
8 | Bologna | 6 | TODAY WINNER FONT, M.I.11 | Marco Stefani | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 7 | TRY AGAIN, M.I.11 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2200 |
Giovedì 23 Marzo 2023 lettera S (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Bologna | 3 | SIMPATY TRIO, M.I.12 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 5 | SIRIO DI NO, M.I.12 | Francesco Di Giulio | 2020 |
Giovedì 23 Marzo 2023 Esteri (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bologna | 8 | MILLION TROT (S), M.E.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | JUANITO GOBERNA (F), M.E.4 | Andrea Bigliardi | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 5 | JUMP MONK (F), M.E.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
8 | Bologna | 14 |
|
--- | 2080 |