Partenti per lettera

Sabato 14 Maggio lettera D (55)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Aversa 7 DADANIAZ, F.I.3 Pietro Paolo Schettino 1660
5 Bologna 1 DAFNE CAF, F.I.3 Francesco Pettinari 1660
7 Civitanova 6 DAFNE LL, F.I.3 Pietro Tomasello 1660
6 Aversa 7 DALIA DEI RONCHI, F.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
6 Civitanova 9 DAMON PAX, M.I.3 Leonardo Vastano 1660
6 Aversa 5 DANDY MAIL, M.I.3 Antonio Simioli 1660
6 Civitanova 1 DANGEROUS HOOVES, F.I.3 Davide Cangiano 1660
7 Civitanova 4 DANIELE LEONE, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
5 Bologna 9 DANILO SPRITZ, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1660
5 Bologna 5 DANTE CLA, M.I.3 Sandro Capenti 1660
3 Bologna 3 DANTE DELL'EST, M.I.3 Rebecca Dami 1660
4 Aversa 2 DANUSA KEY COL, F.I.3 Antonio Esposito 1660
7 Civitanova 1 DARWIN SAN, M.I.3 Gennaro Pacileo 1660
4 Aversa 8 DATURA DE BUTY, F.I.3 Umberto Di Vincenzo 1660
7 Civitanova 7 DAVIDE AMA, M.I.3 Roberto Ruvolo 1660
5 Bologna 3 DAY LOVE DIPA, M.I.3 Gennaro Riccio 1660
6 Civitanova 10 DEA ALTER, F.I.3 Mattia Orlando 1660
7 Civitanova 9 DEA DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.3 Edoardo Bacalini 1660
6 Civitanova 7 DEEANNA, F.I.3 Daniele Cuglini 1660
3 Bologna 5 DELIA DEL SILE, F.I.3 Stefano Lago 1660
3 Bologna 7 DELIVERY DEI MAG, M.I.3 Mille Zanichelli 1660
4 Aversa 1 DELTA FAS, F.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
4 Aversa 3 DEMETRAGAL, F.I.3 Biagio Bevilacqua 1660
4 Aversa 9 DEMETRIA OP, F.I.3 Antonio Simioli 1660
3 Bologna 8 DIABOLIK CLAUDIO, M.I.3 Federico Bongiovanni 1660
7 Civitanova 5 DIABOLIK JET, M.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1660
6 Civitanova 8 DIAMANTE BFC, F.I.3 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
5 Bologna 2 DIAMANTE TRIO, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 1660
3 Bologna 2 DIAMOND ORS, M.I.3 Michela Rossi 1660
7 Civitanova 10 DILETTA REK, F.I.3 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
3 Bologna 1 DILVA JET, F.I.3 Matteo Zaccherini 1660
6 Civitanova 5 DISCO VOLANTE DJ, M.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1660
6 Aversa 3 DISCOVERY AS, F.I.3 Filippo Gallo 1660
6 Civitanova 6 DIVA MAIL, F.I.3 Daniele Quarneti 1660
6 Civitanova 2 DIVINA DI CASEI, F.I.3 Roberto Ruvolo 1660
7 Civitanova 3 DIVO D'ARC, M.I.3 Mattia Orlando 1660
5 Bologna 4 DOLLAROLIGHT, M.I.3 Manuel Pistone 1660
3 Bologna 9 DOLLY MOW, F.I.3 Giuseppe Leanza 1660
7 Civitanova 2 DOLLY RICH, F.I.3 Fabrizio Ciulla 1660
4 Aversa 10 DOMINANTE D'ORIO, F.I.3 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1660
6 Civitanova 3 DOMINATRICE FAS, F.I.3 Francesco Tufano 1660
7 Civitanova 8 DON GIOVANNI BEB, M.I.3 --- 1660
6 Aversa 4 DONAL AL, M.I.3 Raffaele Palomba 1660
6 Aversa 6 DONATUSS, M.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
4 Aversa 5 DORIS DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
4 Aversa 6 DOROTEA LUIS, F.I.3 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1660
3 Bologna 6 DOS Y SIETE, M.I.3 Simone Ammannati 1660
6 Aversa 2 DOVECEMUSICALEONE, F.I.3 --- 1660
5 Bologna 8 DRAGONE GUAL, M.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1660
3 Bologna 10 DRAZED WILD, M.I.3 Jessica Pompa 1660
6 Aversa 1 DREYFUS BI, M.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
5 Bologna 7 DRIFA DI MELETRO, F.I.3 Cesare Ferranti 1660
3 Bologna 4 DUBAI GRAD, C.I.3 --- 1660
4 Aversa 4 DURIBA JET, F.I.3 Filippo Gallo 1660
5 Bologna 6 DYLAN GRAD, M.I.3 --- 1660

Sabato 14 Maggio lettera C (52)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Bologna 3 CAIO VETTONIO, M.I.4 Mario Greco 1660
2 Civitanova 5 CALLIOPE, F.I.4 Gennaro Pacileo 2100
2 Bologna 2 CALOGERO RG, M.I.4 Antonio Velotti 1660
1 Civitanova 7 CAMARGUE BEST, F.I.4 Davide Cangiano 1660
2 Civitanova 3 CAMELOT COL, M.I.4 Roberto Ruvolo 2100
2 Civitanova 6 CAMILLE, F.I.4 Alessandro Manca (a) 2100
3 Aversa 2 CANDY GROUP, F.I.4 Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. 1660
2 Bologna 9 CANTERA, F.I.4 Natale Cintura 1660
3 Aversa 6 CAOS LL, M.I.4 Carmine Orlando Sr. 1660
1 Civitanova 1 CAPITOL HILL, M.I.4 Romolo Ossani 1660
2 Bologna 1 CARA Y CRUZ, F.I.4 Andrea Baveresi 1660
5 Aversa 2 CARBON COKE PEL, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
5 Aversa 8 CARBONE, M.I.4 Roberto D'alessandro 1660
7 Bologna 2 CAREZZA AV, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 1660
2 Civitanova 7 CAREZZA BELLA, F.I.4 Massimo Andreani 2100
7 Bologna 9 CARLINA BABA, F.I.4 Mauro Guasti 1660
1 Civitanova 6 CARLOTTA WISE L, F.I.4 Gennaro Pacileo 1660
3 Aversa 7 CARONTE GRIF, M.I.4 Jacopo Brischetto 1660
7 Bologna 8 CARTIER, F.I.4 Davide Angeletti 1660
1 Civitanova 8 CASH DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 Marco Guzzinati 1660
7 Bologna 7 CATHERINE REK, F.I.4 Cesare Ferranti 1660
7 Bologna 3 CENERENTOLA LEO, F.I.4 Marco Stefani 1660
2 Civitanova 2 CENTURY AS, F.I.4 Marcello Di Nicola 2100
2 Bologna 7 CESARE DEI VELTRI, M.I.4 Andrea Vitagliano 1660
5 Aversa 3 CEVALOTTO, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
2 Bologna 6 CEZANNE GRIF, M.I.4 Cesare Ferranti 1660
2 Bologna 5 CEZNJA D'AGHI, F.I.4 Salvatore Valentino 1660
7 Bologna 5 CHANELEG, F.I.4 Luca Farolfi 1660
5 Aversa 1 CHANTAL RG, F.I.4 Luigi Panico 1660
5 Aversa 7 CHOPIN GM, M.I.4 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
1 Civitanova 9 CIRCE LL, F.I.4 Pietro Tomasello 1660
7 Bologna 6 CLARABELLA PEL, F.I.4 Harri Rantanen 1660
1 Civitanova 3 CLIO DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.4 Mattia Orlando 1660
7 Bologna 1 CLOE' MOW, F.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1660
5 Aversa 5 COBAIN RUN, M.I.4 Giuseppe Immobile 1660
3 Aversa 3 COLDPLAY WISE L, M.I.4 Mario Iaccarino 1660
5 Aversa 4 COMANDO LUIS, M.I.4 Ferdinando Minopoli 1660
1 Civitanova 4 COMETA COM, F.I.4 Mauro Cangiano 1660
1 Civitanova 11 COMMANDER CAF, M.I.4 Roberto Ruvolo 1660
3 Aversa 1 CONCHIGLIA JET, F.I.4 Angelo Silvestro 1660
2 Civitanova 4 CONCORDIA, F.I.4 Mattia Orlando 2100
1 Civitanova 10 CONTE D'ESI, M.I.4 Joan Alin Gabor 1660
1 Civitanova 2 CONTINENTAL CR, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
1 Civitanova 5 COPYRIGHT WISE L, F.I.4 Francesco Tufano 1660
2 Civitanova 8 CORINNE ZS, F.I.4 Daniele Cuglini 2100
3 Aversa 5 COSMO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 Ciro Perfetto 1660
7 Bologna 4 COUNTRY MUTTLEY, F.I.4 Vincenzo Torrente 1660
2 Civitanova 1 CRACK DI VENERE, M.I.4 Francesco Tufano 2100
5 Aversa 6 CRASH LEONE, F.I.4 Pasquale Palumbo Jr. 1660
2 Bologna 4 CRES MAIL, M.I.4 Gennaro Riccio 1660
3 Aversa 4 CRUDELIA COL, F.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro 1660
2 Bologna 8 CUADRADO WISE L, M.I.4 Giorgio Cassani 1660

Sabato 14 Maggio lettera B (27)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Aversa 3 BABA' IDO, M.I.5 Ciro De Cristofaro 2040
5 Civitanova 1 BAIKA DEI RONCHI, F.I.5 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
8 Aversa 8 BALDWIN, M.I.5 Luigi Cuozzo 1660
8 Aversa 5 BARRACUDA GAR, M.I.5 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1660
8 Aversa 9 BAYARD OK, M.I.5 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
8 Aversa 6 BEAUTY AMG, F.I.5 Umberto Di Vincenzo 1660
5 Civitanova 5 BELEN HALL FAS, F.I.5 Francesco Tufano 1660
4 Bologna 5 BELGIQUE BEST, M.I.5 Edoardo Baldi 1660
8 Aversa 1 BELLADONNAD' ARC, F.I.5 Raffaele Palomba 1660
8 Aversa 7 BENEDETTO LASER, M.I.5 Luigi Siddi 1660
1 Aversa 8 BERIOL, F.I.5 Salvatore Piscuoglio (aa) 1660
4 Civitanova 11 BFCFRANCIS, M.I.5 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
1 Bologna 5 BICA DL, F.I.5 Valentina Frateschi (aa) 1660
1 Bologna 9 BLISS DEL CIRCEO, F.I.5 Andrea Ferrara (aa) 1660
3 Civitanova 4 BONITA ALTER, F.I.5 Enrico Cuglini 2100
1 Bologna 11 BOREAGAL, F.I.5 Ruggero Colletti (aa) 1660
3 Civitanova 2 BOSS CROWNS, M.I.5 Andrea Venezia 2100
7 Aversa 2 BRANDON, M.I.5 Giuseppe Immobile 2040
1 Bologna 4 BRENDA PIZZ, F.I.5 Gaetano Casella (aa) 1660
5 Civitanova 10 BRICCONE BELLO, M.I.5 Massimo Andreani 1660
4 Civitanova 8 BRICK DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.5 Marco Guzzinati 1660
4 Bologna 3 BRIGIDELLA, F.I.5 Natale Cintura 1660
5 Civitanova 9 BRISTOL CR, M.I.5 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
8 Aversa 11 BRUNELLO GRIM, M.I.5 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
8 Aversa 2 BUGATTI FERM, F.I.5 Giuseppe Iodice 1660
6 Bologna 8 BUONGALLO WISE L, M.I.5 Manuel Pistone 2080
1 Bologna 2 BYRON DI POGGIO, M.I.5 Vincenzo Savarese Jr. (aa) 1660

Sabato 14 Maggio lettera A (17)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Aversa 5 AKHIR BY BREED, M.I.6 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2040
3 Civitanova 8 ALAIN DELON GAR, M.I.6 Pasquale Ciarmiello 2100
2 Aversa 3 ALCATRAZ GEO, M.I.6 Donato Chiaro (aa) 1660
3 Civitanova 6 ALEPH LUX, M.I.6 Mirko Marini 2100
1 Aversa 4 AMBUSS, M.I.6 Pasquale Bevilacqua (aa) 1660
4 Bologna 7 ANCORA TU BIGI, M.I.6 --- 1660
4 Bologna 1 ANDREA SPRITZ, F.I.6 Andrea Farolfi 1660
1 Aversa 1 ANTHONY TOP, M.I.6 Gianluigi Carta (aa) 1660
6 Bologna 7 ANTONIO BOCCINO, M.I.6 Maurizio Cheli 2080
3 Civitanova 3 AQUILEIA RL, F.I.6 Giuseppe Colantonio 2100
3 Civitanova 1 ARES SCO, M.I.6 Vito Punzi 2100
4 Civitanova 5 ARIA BAG, F.I.6 Alessandro Manca (a) 1660
1 Bologna 10 ASPERULA RL, F.I.6 Alessandro Esposito (aa) 1660
4 Bologna 2 ATENA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.6 Manuel Pistone 1660
2 Aversa 4 ATHENA GIFONT, F.I.6 Antonio Veneroso (aa) 1660
4 Civitanova 3 ATLANTIC PAN, M.I.6 Edoardo Bacalini 1660
5 Civitanova 7 ATTILA DI NO, M.I.6 --- 1660

Sabato 14 Maggio lettera Z (19)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Aversa 4 ZADOR, M.I.7 Claudio De Filippo 1660
5 Civitanova 8 ZAFFIRO TOP, C.I.7 Crescenzo Maione 1660
1 Aversa 6 ZAGOR SAN, M.I.7 Manuel Limongelli (aa) 1660
7 Aversa 1 ZARA SCO, F.I.7 Alessandro Perna (a) 2040
3 Civitanova 5 ZARDA, F.I.7 Francesco Iacolare 2100
5 Civitanova 2 ZEBRINA, F.I.7 Davide Cangiano 1660
1 Bologna 7 ZEBU' WF, M.I.7 Lorenzo Talpo Jr. (aa) 1660
7 Aversa 4 ZELIG JET, M.I.7 Enrico Antonio Maisto 2040
1 Aversa 3 ZENIGATA, F.I.7 --- 1660
1 Bologna 12 ZENIT MOW, M.I.7 Sara Mangoni (aa) 1660
6 Bologna 5 ZERO GRAVITY, M.I.7 Giorgio Cassani 2060
1 Bologna 6 ZEROUNO MMG, M.I.7 Marzio Rosati (aa) 1660
2 Aversa 5 ZIBALDONE JET, M.I.7 Orlando Pastore (aa) 1660
6 Bologna 1 ZILATH, M.I.7 --- 2060
8 Aversa 10 ZIRAK, M.I.7 Antonio Simioli 1660
4 Civitanova 9 ZOBEIDE ERRE, F.I.7 Daniele Quarneti 1660
7 Aversa 8 ZOLA' EGRAL, M.I.7 Raffaele Palomba 2060
4 Civitanova 1 ZUCCHERO FAS, M.I.7 Francesco Tufano 1660
4 Civitanova 2 ZUCCHERO SERE, M.I.7 Davide Cangiano 1660

Sabato 14 Maggio lettera V (8)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Bologna 3 VAI MO' BLESSED, M.I.8 Francesco Pettinari 2060
7 Aversa 9 VALERIO SAN, M.I.8 Antonio Simioli 2060
3 Civitanova 7 VALPICETTO JET, M.I.8 Leonardo Vastano 2100
2 Aversa 6 VERY DI CASEI, M.I.8 Beniam. Chiappetta (aa) 1660
5 Civitanova 3 VERY GOOD ZS, M.I.8 Joan Alin Gabor 1660
6 Bologna 2 VICKING TREBI', C.I.8 Cesare Ferranti 2060
4 Civitanova 4 VIDA FRANCIS, F.I.8 Roberto Ruvolo 1660
5 Civitanova 4 VINICIO, M.I.8 Giovanni Palanga 1660

Sabato 14 Maggio lettera U (10)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Aversa 7 UBALDO CAPAR, M.I.9 Giacomo Siddi (aa) 1660
2 Aversa 1 UBALDO MANY, M.I.9 Mario Donnarumma (aa) 1660
4 Civitanova 6 UFTEDMAR, F.I.9 Gennaro Pacileo 1660
1 Aversa 2 UGLY OP, C.I.9 Luigi Orlando (aa) 1660
8 Aversa 3 UKELIA D'ORIO, F.I.9 Pietro Paolo Schettino 1660
5 Civitanova 6 UMBERTO AXE, M.I.9 Romolo Ossani 1660
7 Aversa 7 UMIKA, F.I.9 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2060
2 Aversa 2 URAGANO FKS, M.I.9 Ciro Paragliola (aa) 1660
1 Aversa 5 UTAVIAN DEL RONCO, M.I.9 Salvatore Ciotola (aa) 1660
1 Aversa 5 UTAVIAN DEL RONCO, M.I.9 Salvatore Ciotola (aa) 1660

Sabato 14 Maggio lettera T (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Bologna 1 TAIGA JET, F.I.10 --- 1660
4 Civitanova 7 TANTO BELLA, F.I.10 Massimo Andreani 1660
6 Bologna 9 THE BEST OF GLORY, M.I.10 Gennaro Riccio 2080
6 Bologna 6 TOSCARELLA, F.I.10 Natale Cintura 2080

Sabato 14 Maggio lettera S (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Aversa 10 SCARLATTI LUIS, C.I.11 Vincenzo Luongo 2060
7 Aversa 6 SPITFIRE GAR, M.I.11 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2040

Sabato 14 Maggio lettera R (3)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Bologna 3 RABAT DEI GREPPI, C.I.12 Massimiliano Romano (aa) 1660
4 Bologna 6 RAINBOW AS, C.I.12 Antonio Velotti 1660
1 Aversa 7 RONNIE ALLMAR, M.I.12 Franc. Pio Pastore (aa) 1660

Sabato 14 Maggio lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Civitanova 10 PERIMETRO BAR, C.I.13 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660

Sabato 14 Maggio Esteri (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Civitanova 4 MISS JIBE (S), F.E.3 Romolo Ossani 1660
1 Bologna 8 VASTERBO SKY HIGH (S), C.E.7 Daniele Demuru (aa) 1660
4 Bologna 4 TAIGA WOODLAND (S), C.E.9 Marco Stefani 1660
6 Bologna 4 STRICKER (S), C.E.13 --- 2060