Partenti per lettera
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021 lettera D (33)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Modena | 2 | DADDY PI, M.I.2 | Manuel Pistone | 2080 |
4 | Aversa | 9 | DAKOTA DEL RONCO, F.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 3 | DAKOTA GRIM, M.I.2 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 4 | DANGEROUS GLORY, M.I.2 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1660 |
3 | Modena | 1 | DANY CAPAR, M.I.2 | Francesco Facci | 2080 |
1 | Aversa | 10 | DANZIBEL NAP, F.I.2 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 7 | DARIONE JEPSON, M.I.2 | Marco De Vivo | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 12 | DEMETRAGAL, F.I.2 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 1 |
|
--- | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 6 | DEVIL OP, M.I.2 | Marco De Vivo | 1660 |
3 | Modena | 9 | DIAMOND WISE L, F.I.2 | Antonio Greppi | 2080 |
1 | Aversa | 5 | DIANA D'OR, F.I.2 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 13 | DIONISIO, M.I.2 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 15 | DIOR DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.2 | Costantino Laudisio | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 11 | DIOS AMA BAR, M.I.2 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
3 | Modena | 3 |
|
--- | 2080 |
4 | Aversa | 1 | DISCOVERY AS, F.I.2 | Filippo Gallo | 1660 |
3 | Modena | 8 | DIVINA FRANCIS, F.I.2 | Loris Farolfi | 2080 |
4 | Aversa | 8 | DIXON SPAV, M.I.2 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 3 | DOLLARUSS, M.I.2 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 6 | DOMINEITOR, M.I.2 | Michele Di Francia | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 8 | DON LURIO, M.I.2 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 2 | DONNA ANNA, F.I.2 | Raffaele Forino | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 2 | DONNER AMOUR, F.I.2 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 4 | DORA DEL SUD, F.I.2 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 9 | DORIANA PAX, F.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 14 | DORIS DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 7 | DOYLE WISE L, M.I.2 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1660 |
3 | Modena | 4 | DR FRANK VERYNICE, M.I.2 | Maurizio Cheli | 2080 |
4 | Aversa | 10 | DROP JET, M.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
3 | Modena | 5 | DUANA CHUCK SM, F.I.2 | Gabriele Ballotta | 2080 |
3 | Modena | 6 | DYLAN GRAD, M.I.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
4 | Aversa | 5 |
|
--- | 1660 |
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021 lettera C (52)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palermo | 15 | CACERES, F.I.3 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 10 | CAFFEINA OP, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 15 | CALAMARO JET, M.I.3 | Michele Di Francia | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 2 | CALIMA DI POGGIO, F.I.3 | Daniele Orsini | 1640 |
6 | Modena | 6 | CALLAS GRIF, F.I.3 | Giorgio Cassani | 2080 |
5 | Aversa | 14 | CAPITAL SM, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 13 | CAPOLEONA SM, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 11 | CARA LADY SM, F.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 2 | CARA Y CRUZ, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Prestipino | 2080 |
2 | Palermo | 4 | CARINISSIMA OP, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 9 | CARISMA, F.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 2100 |
3 | Roma | 9 | CARMEN DEGLIULIVI, F.I.3 | Giovanni Manzone | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 4 | CARONTE GRIF, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 8 | CARONTE TOR, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 5 | CASHIER, M.I.3 | Fabrizio Martinelli | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 6 | CATINCA MANY, F.I.3 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 1660 |
6 | Modena | 1 | CAZZANIGA LIGHT, M.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 2080 |
5 | Aversa | 1 | CECIL, F.I.3 | Marco De Vivo | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 5 | CELESTE DANTE, F.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 7 | CELESTE ZEN, F.I.3 | Natale Cintura | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 3 | CENERENTOLA, F.I.3 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
3 | Roma | 6 | CENOTE MAIL, M.I.3 | Gioacchino Morrone | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 7 | CEVALOTTO, M.I.3 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1660 |
6 | Modena | 7 | CHAMPAGNE DREAM, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
3 | Roma | 1 | CHAMPION DA, M.I.3 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1640 |
2 | Palermo | 9 | CHANEL SM, F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 2 | CHAPEAU ROA, M.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 3 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 10 | CHARLY SM, M.I.3 | Massimiliano Collalti | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 4 | CHERIE GM, F.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 14 | CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 5 | CHRISTINE DI NO, F.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Modena | 3 | CINZIA, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2080 |
2 | Palermo | 1 | CINZIA CHUCK SM, F.I.3 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 12 | CINZIA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 13 | CIOSS YOU SM, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 3 | CITUS FEBI, M.I.3 | Carlo De Cesaris | 1640 |
2 | Palermo | 8 | CIUFFOLOTTO RL, M.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 10 | CLARISSA LONS, F.I.3 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 12 | CLASSIC WINNER, M.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
6 | Modena | 8 | CLOONEY GRAD, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 2100 |
3 | Roma | 8 | CLUNY DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 7 | COFFE' TIME BI, F.I.3 | Francesco Accorinti | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 11 | COFFEE IZ, M.I.3 | Raffaele Forino | 1660 |
6 | Modena | 4 | COFFEE MAIL, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 2080 |
2 | Palermo | 6 | COME ON BOY FIOR, M.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 9 | COMETA SAN, F.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 12 | CONCORDE LIVE, M.I.3 | Stefano Manzone | 1640 |
6 | Modena | 5 | CORALLA PEL, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
2 | Palermo | 2 | CRAB WISE AS, F.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 10 | CRESO RISAIA TRGF, M.I.3 | Francesco Facci | 2100 |
3 | Roma | 11 | CROUPIER, M.I.3 | Zbigniew Boniek | 1640 |
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021 lettera B (77)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Palermo | 11 | BABAR BOSS, F.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
2 | Roma | 11 | BABEL VL, M.I.4 | Gianluca Lami | 1640 |
3 | Palermo | 10 | BABY ATTIVA, F.I.4 | Onofio Militello | 2000 |
6 | Aversa | 3 | BACCO IDO, M.I.4 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 1660 |
1 | Roma | 5 | BACIGALUPO FONT, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 2 | BACIODIDAMA FONT, M.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 8 | BADOGLIO LUIS, M.I.4 | Onofrio Tortorici | 1640 |
1 | Modena | 10 | BAGARRE, F.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 11 | BALANCE MTT, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 7 | BALIO COL, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 4 | BALTIMORA SPAV, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Roma | 3 | BAMAKO DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 3 | BANDITOBEN, M.I.4 | Cristiano Pepponi | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 2 | BANKOC DANN, F.I.4 | Francesco D'anna | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 2 | BARBARACHIARA FI, F.I.4 | Andrea Sallustio | 1640 |
3 | Palermo | 8 | BARCELLONA SAN, F.I.4 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 2000 |
2 | Roma | 6 |
|
--- | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 1 | BASILEA SCO, F.I.4 | Lucio Curato | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 5 | BASQUIAT VL, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Cirillo | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 1 | BASSOU ZS, M.I.4 | Fabrizio Martinelli | 1640 |
6 | Palermo | 2 | BATA DE COLA, F.I.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 3 | BATIZ, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 11 | BAURID, F.I.4 | Gianni Targhetta | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 14 | BAY BAY, F.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 10 | BE POP FERM, M.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 9 | BEA LASER, F.I.4 | Costantino Laudisio | 1660 |
1 | Modena | 7 | BEATRICE GRAD, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 4 | BEATRICESS, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 10 | BEAUTIFUL MODEL, F.I.4 | Carlo Massimo Palo | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 3 | BEEP DI GIRIFALCO, F.I.4 | Davide Di Stefano | 2000 |
3 | Palermo | 1 | BEGARD, F.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2000 |
6 | Palermo | 8 | BELFAGOR FI, M.I.4 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 1 | BELLA CIAO, F.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 9 | BELLUCCI GRIF, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2000 |
2 | Roma | 8 | BENDELI', M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 12 | BENHUR CG, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Staffieri | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 10 |
|
--- | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 4 | BERLINO AS, M.I.4 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 2 | BERNARDINA TC, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 7 | BEST AV, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2000 |
1 | Roma | 1 | BEVERLY STAR, M.I.4 | Mario Luigi Rubino | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 7 | BEWARE NOF, M.I.4 | Letizia Rigillo | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 4 | BIG HOPE CLS, F.I.4 | Luciano Mancuso | 2000 |
2 | Aversa | 8 | BIG JOHN LF, M.I.4 | Pasquale Luongo | 1660 |
1 | Modena | 4 | BILU' LEO, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 9 | BIRKO ALTER, M.I.4 | Onofio Militello | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 5 | BLACK BLOCK ALOR, M.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 13 | BLAZING AS, M.I.4 | Michele Di Francia | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 5 | BLOODY MARY BAR, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
3 | Palermo | 2 | BLUE GRASS FONT, F.I.4 | Massimo Zanca | 2000 |
6 | Palermo | 1 | BLUE MOON, F.I.4 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 3 | BLUE SKY PAX, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
1 | Roma | 6 | BLUMEN INDAL, M.I.4 | Antonio Vitiello | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 12 | BLUSH BI, M.I.4 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 9 | BOATO CLEMAR, M.I.4 | Michele Immobile | 1660 |
1 | Roma | 4 | BOATO DI NO, M.I.4 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1640 |
3 | Palermo | 6 | BOCCA DI ROSE, F.I.4 | Giovanni Agnello | 2000 |
2 | Aversa | 3 | BOH ERRE, M.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 12 | BOLINA GRIF, F.I.4 | Carlo Giordano | 2000 |
2 | Roma | 7 | BOLTMARR, M.I.4 | Giovanni Manzone | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 7 | BOMBER MAN, M.I.4 | Giovanni Manzone | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 9 | BONIEK SM, M.I.4 | Zbigniew Boniek | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 6 | BOREAS AMNIS, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Modena | 6 | BRAMANTE CLA, M.I.4 | Thorsten Tietz | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 8 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Modena | 5 | BRENDASS, F.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 15 | BRIGITTE LAN, F.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 7 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 5 | BRIVIO D'OR, M.I.4 | Carlo Belluomo | 1660 |
1 | Modena | 9 | BRUFEN OIL, M.I.4 | Emanuele Ossani | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 1 | BRUNO GRB, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 5 | BULGARI GRIF, M.I.4 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 4 | BULGARI MAIL, M.I.4 | Carlo De Cesaris | 1640 |
1 | Modena | 8 | BUTTAFUOCO, M.I.4 | Alberto Benelli | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021 lettera A (41)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Roma | 1 | ABRACADABRA FI, M.I.5 | Giovanni Manzone | 1640 |
5 | Modena | 9 | ABRAMO PETRAL, M.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 1600 |
6 | Roma | 10 | ABY CLUB MAIL, M.I.5 | Stefano Manzone | 1640 |
1 | Palermo | 8 | ACE WISE L, M.I.5 | Cesare Ferranti Jr. (a) | 2000 |
3 | Aversa | 8 | ADAMELLO DIBIELLE, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Iodice (a) | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 1 | ADRIAN FALU, M.I.5 | Michele Rateo (a) | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 3 | AKTHAR OP, M.I.5 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
2 | Modena | 4 | ALABAMA MONROE, F.I.5 | Otello Zorzetto | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 11 | ALBA DELL'EST, F.I.5 | Michelangelo Galioto | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 4 | ALBACHIARA LA, F.I.5 | Domenico Termini | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 1 | ALDO BAGLIO, M.I.5 | Luciano Mancuso | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 9 | ALEANDRO GV, M.I.5 | Alessio Pecoraro (a) | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 6 | ALEPH LUX, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2000 |
7 | Roma | 6 | ALESSANDRO BAR, M.I.5 | Alessio Ferrara | 2060 |
3 | Aversa | 3 | ALESSIA, F.I.5 | Carmine Romano (a) | 1660 |
4 | Modena | 5 | ALFREDO DIPA, M.I.5 | Manlio Capanna | 1600 |
7 | Roma | 8 | ALLSTAR AGAIN, M.I.5 | Francesco Pepe | 2080 |
5 | Palermo | 10 | ALLYSON DI GAIA, F.I.5 | Maurizio Cucinotta | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 9 | ALTAIR, C.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
7 | Aversa | 13 | AMAZING LUX, F.I.5 | Marcello Vecchione | 2060 |
5 | Roma | 7 | AMERICAN DANTE, F.I.5 | Andrea Venezia | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 3 | AMORE DI NO, M.I.5 | Carlo Massimo Palo | 2040 |
1 | Palermo | 16 | ANASTASIA GRIF, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2020 |
6 | Roma | 9 | ANGY THOR, F.I.5 | Adriano Pochini | 1640 |
2 | Modena | 3 | ANITA DI CHIARA, F.I.5 | Lucia Pasqualini | 1600 |
6 | Roma | 13 | ANTHONY GAR, M.I.5 | Gianluca Lami | 1640 |
5 | Palermo | 5 | ARABESQUE BI, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Biondo | 2000 |
6 | Roma | 6 | ARABIA JET, F.I.5 | Luigi Migliaccio | 1640 |
5 | Palermo | 9 | ARGO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Rosario Vaccaro | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 7 | ARON D'ESI, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Mangione | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 15 | ARROW DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2020 |
4 | Palermo | 2 | ARTEMISIA GAR, F.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 2000 |
4 | Palermo | 1 | ARTEZ, M.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
2 | Modena | 1 | ASIA LL, F.I.5 | Roberto Tommasini | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 6 | ASPEN MAIL, M.I.5 | Pietro Mirino (a) | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 4 | ATENA GAS, F.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2000 |
5 | Modena | 10 | ATHOS GRIF, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 2 | ATTILA, M.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 3 | AURA CLUB MAIL, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Conigliaro (a) | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 2 | AVA GARDNER TREB, F.I.5 | Giuseppe La Rosa (a) | 2000 |
4 | Roma | 5 | AZKABAN FONT, M.I.5 | Antonio Iuorno | 2100 |
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021 lettera Z (31)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Roma | 2 | ZACINTO DL, M.I.6 | Massimiliano Staffieri | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 7 |
|
--- | 2080 |
7 | Modena | 2 | ZAMBANA, F.I.6 | Maurizio Cheli | 2080 |
7 | Aversa | 1 | ZANZIBAR FI, F.I.6 | Crescenzo Maione | 2040 |
4 | Palermo | 6 | ZAPATA RAB, M.I.6 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2020 |
4 | Modena | 6 | ZAR SLM, C.I.6 | Davide Angeletti | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 2 | ZARA SCO, F.I.6 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2040 |
5 | Modena | 8 | ZEA, F.I.6 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 8 | ZEBU' DIPA, M.I.6 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 2040 |
7 | Aversa | 11 | ZECCHINODORO FKS, M.I.6 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
2 | Modena | 2 | ZEMELLINO, M.I.6 | Patrik Romano | 1600 |
6 | Roma | 5 | ZEPHYRUS BAR, M.I.6 | Daniele Orsini | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 9 | ZEPPELIN KYU BAR, M.I.6 | Natale Cintura | 2040 |
5 | Palermo | 8 | ZETA CASH, F.I.6 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 2000 |
6 | Roma | 7 | ZETAWAY FOX, M.I.6 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 10 | ZEUS MARK, M.I.6 | Enrico Cuglini | 2100 |
6 | Roma | 2 | ZEUS WORLD, M.I.6 | Sandro Muscolini | 1640 |
7 | Modena | 10 | ZICO, M.I.6 | Andrea Vitagliano | 2100 |
1 | Palermo | 13 | ZIG ZAG BI, M.I.6 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2020 |
4 | Modena | 7 | ZIG ZAG OP, C.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 9 | ZIGOLO VGL, M.I.6 | Marco Stefani | 2100 |
6 | Roma | 12 | ZINGARETTI GRIF, M.I.6 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1640 |
7 | Modena | 3 | ZITO MOW, M.I.6 | Davide Angeletti | 2080 |
7 | Palermo | 3 | ZOLA' EGRAL, M.I.6 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 2000 |
7 | Modena | 6 | ZONDA CUP, F.I.6 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2080 |
4 | Palermo | 5 | ZONK DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.6 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 2020 |
4 | Modena | 11 | ZORADOR, M.I.6 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 9 | ZORBAN GRAD, C.I.6 | Massimiliano Staffieri | 2100 |
4 | Roma | 2 | ZORRO IDO, M.I.6 | Ciro Torta | 2100 |
5 | Roma | 6 | ZUCCHERO ROC, M.I.6 | Andrea Sallustio | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 7 | ZUM LC, M.I.6 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2020 |
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021 lettera V (24)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Roma | 4 | VALBONDIONE LUIS, M.I.7 | Ivo Amodio | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 3 | VANCOUVER ONGI, M.I.7 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 10 | VANDINA, F.I.7 | Nicola Bortolotti | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 4 | VASSALLO, M.I.7 | Nicola Bortolotti | 2080 |
7 | Roma | 3 | VASTAZ FONT MIL, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 2060 |
5 | Modena | 1 | VELLETRI JET, C.I.7 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 7 | VELOCE BEBO, M.I.7 | Giovanni Palladino | 2100 |
4 | Roma | 3 | VENTO DEL PINO, C.I.7 | Francesco Accorinti | 2100 |
5 | Modena | 3 | VICTOR LEO, M.I.7 | Paolo Scamardella | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 7 | VICTORY NORD FRO, M.I.7 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 2040 |
5 | Roma | 3 | VIDA FRANCIS, F.I.7 | Cristiano Pepponi | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 10 | VIELE LIEBE, M.I.7 | Massimo Zanca | 2000 |
7 | Modena | 5 | VIENROSE, F.I.7 | Adrian Gjoni | 2080 |
5 | Modena | 4 | VIGNAR, M.I.7 | Gianni Targhetta | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 1 |
|
--- | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 2 | VILLENEUVE GRIF, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Porzio | 2000 |
3 | Aversa | 2 | VINAIGRETTE FONT, F.I.7 | Domenico Ciardo (a) | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 5 | VINCENT AMG, M.I.7 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2000 |
7 | Roma | 11 | VINCENTE ROD, M.I.7 | Massimo Rodolfo | 2100 |
4 | Modena | 2 | VINSANTO, C.I.7 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
7 | Roma | 2 | VITTORIANO ANS, C.I.7 | Giancarlo Calabresi | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 10 | VOLO DEARGAL, M.I.7 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 2040 |
5 | Roma | 5 | VOLTON JET, M.I.7 | Mario Luigi Rubino | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 12 | VULCANO NP, M.I.7 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021 lettera U (28)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aversa | 7 | UBALDO CAPAR, M.I.8 | Antonio Sorrentino (a) | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 5 | UBAY DOC, C.I.8 | Roberto D'autilia (a) | 2000 |
4 | Roma | 6 | UDETTE JET, F.I.8 | Alessio Ferrara | 2100 |
7 | Modena | 1 | UETRA FEL, F.I.8 | Mauro Guasti | 2080 |
4 | Modena | 8 | ULDER NORD FRO, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Ferrante (a) | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 9 | ULISSE LL, M.I.8 | Emanuele Ossani | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 4 | ULTIMO D'ALVIO, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Iodice (a) | 2040 |
3 | Aversa | 6 | ULULA JET, F.I.8 | Giuseppe Postiglione (a) | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 10 | UMBERTO AXE, M.I.8 | Michele Girardi | 2100 |
7 | Aversa | 14 | UMIKA, F.I.8 | Raffaele Forino | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 11 | UN BESITO, C.I.8 | Fabrizio Martinelli | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 3 | UN NOIR, C.I.8 | Paolo Scamardella | 1600 |
7 | Roma | 1 | UN VERO HBD, M.I.8 | Fabio Esposito | 2060 |
1 | Palermo | 7 | UNGARO, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Salamone (a) | 2000 |
7 | Aversa | 6 | UNICA KEY, F.I.8 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2040 |
4 | Roma | 4 | UNICO GIA SHEBA, M.I.8 | Luigi Starace | 2100 |
5 | Palermo | 3 | UNION WISE AS, M.I.8 | Angelo Scuotto | 2000 |
5 | Roma | 9 | UNIVERSAL FEAR LF, M.I.8 | Giancarlo Calabresi | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 9 | UNIVERSO JET, M.I.8 | Matteo Zaccherini | 2080 |
4 | Modena | 4 | UPPER FKS, M.I.8 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 5 | UPPERCUT SI, M.I.8 | Mille Zanichelli | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 9 | URAGANO FKS, M.I.8 | Gianluca Saggese (a) | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 14 | URAGANO NERO, M.I.8 | Davide Di Stefano | 2020 |
7 | Modena | 8 | URANOSKY ETOILE, M.I.8 | Wolfgang Ruth | 2100 |
4 | Palermo | 8 | URBANO BARGAL, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2040 |
5 | Palermo | 6 | USEMILLA, F.I.8 | Ignazio Agnello | 2000 |
7 | Aversa | 9 | UTAVIAN DEL RONCO, M.I.8 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2040 |
7 | Palermo | 8 | UTOPIA JET, F.I.8 | Natale Cintura | 2000 |
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021 lettera T (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Modena | 6 | TAKE ME HOME, C.I.9 | Filippo Monti | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 5 | TATANKA CUP, M.I.9 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 10 | TIME TAF, M.I.9 | Diego Marchese (a) | 2000 |
4 | Roma | 8 | TITANO OM, C.I.9 | Antonio Mangione | 2100 |
7 | Aversa | 5 | TOLL FREE BI, C.I.9 | Costantino Laudisio | 2040 |
6 | Roma | 4 | TONIGHT LUX, C.I.9 | Francesco Gargiulo | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 4 | TOP GUN AMERICA, C.I.9 | Antonio Vitiello | 2060 |
4 | Palermo | 4 | TRY AGAIN, M.I.9 | Giuseppe Cordova | 2020 |
1 | Palermo | 11 | TUNDRAST, F.I.9 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2020 |
5 | Roma | 1 | TUONO FEZ, C.I.9 | Sandro Muscolini | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 8 | TWTTER GRAD, M.I.9 | Andrea Venezia | 1640 |
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021 lettera S (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Roma | 1 | SANDRO, M.I.10 | Raffaele Scarpa | 2100 |
4 | Modena | 12 | SER GITI, M.I.10 | Francois Conigliaro | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 12 | SHERMAN CUB, C.I.10 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 2020 |
5 | Modena | 7 | SIMPATY TRIO, M.I.10 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 5 | SMORGHY E BAR, M.I.10 | Fabio D'alessandro (a) | 1660 |
4 | Modena | 13 | SOGNATORE ADRI, C.I.10 | Adrian Gjoni | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 8 | SOLO CAF, M.I.10 | Francesco Gargiulo | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 2 | SPIRIT D'ASOLO, M.I.10 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 1 | STEFANO HP, M.I.10 | Benedetto Lo Giudice | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 4 | STEVEMCQUEEN TREB, M.I.10 | Gaetano Cordova (a) | 2000 |
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021 lettera R (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aversa | 4 | REYNOLD ALLEZ, M.I.11 | Salvatore Balzano (a) | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 7 | ROGER WATERS, C.I.11 | Giuseppe Vitale | 2000 |
Sabato 27 Novembre 2021 Esteri (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Modena | 7 | MUSCLE MAN BOKO (NL), M.E.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2080 |
7 | Roma | 5 | CAPTAIN MORGAN (DK), C.E.7 | Ivo Amodio | 2060 |
7 | Modena | 11 | KRACK DU CLOCHER (B), C.E.7 | Paolo Scamardella | 2100 |
7 | Modena | 12 | SERAFINO (D), C.E.9 | Thorsten Tietz | 2100 |
4 | Modena | 1 | PENNABIANCA HORSE, M..12 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 7 | POWELL JOLLY, M..12 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2100 |
5 | Modena | 6 | OKTOBER FEST, M..13 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |