Partenti per lettera
Sabato 9 Ottobre 2021 lettera D (33)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Modena | 1 | DAFNE ROC, F.I.2 | Filippo Rocca | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 3 | DAIKI, M.I.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 9 | DALILA BAR, F.I.2 | Pietro Gubellini | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 7 | DANY MATIC, F.I.2 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 4 | DANZA DEI VENTI, F.I.2 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 5 | DARDO ZACK, M.I.2 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 6 | DAWSON DEI GREPPI, M.I.2 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
1 | Treviso | 6 | DAYTONA EK, M.I.2 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
1 | Treviso | 5 | DEEJAY PIZZ, M.I.2 | Giorgio Cassani | 2060 |
5 | Modena | 4 | DEMON DI NO, M.I.2 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 6 | DENZEL TREB, M.I.2 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
1 | Treviso | 4 | DESTINO DJ, M.I.2 | Paolo Scamardella | 2060 |
4 | Torino | 7 | DETTOFATTO LAUMAR, M.I.2 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 5 | DHUHAFIRST, F.I.2 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 2 | DIAMANTE BFC, F.I.2 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 6 | DILETTA AXE, F.I.2 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 3 | DIMITRI FERM, M.I.2 | Andrea Farolfi | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 2 | DIVA FERM, F.I.2 | Andrea Farolfi | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 11 | DIVINA BI, F.I.2 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 3 | DIVINA BREED, F.I.2 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
1 | Treviso | 7 | DIVINE MUTTLEY, F.I.2 | Battista Congiu | 2060 |
1 | Treviso | 9 | DOGE SPRITZ, M.I.2 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
1 | Treviso | 8 | DOK LIGHT, M.I.2 | Marco Volpato | 2060 |
5 | Modena | 5 | DORITOS BI, M.I.2 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 10 | DOROTHY BAR, F.I.2 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 1 | DREAM TIME BI, M.I.2 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 1600 |
1 | Treviso | 3 | DROGBA EFFE, M.I.2 | Francesco Trolese | 2060 |
6 | Torino | 1 | DU QUOIN AS, F.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Treviso | 1 | DUCHESSA GRIF, F.I.2 | Michele Raimo | 2060 |
6 | Torino | 8 | DUE ITALIA, F.I.2 | Mauro Baroncini | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 2 | DUMAS, M.I.2 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 4 | DUNDEE AS, M.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Treviso | 2 | DUNHILL WISE AS, M.I.2 | Alessandro Fonte | 2060 |
Sabato 9 Ottobre 2021 lettera C (31)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torino | 7 | CAFFE' NERO ARC, M.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
5 | Treviso | 5 | CAIRON VINC, M.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 2060 |
2 | Modena | 7 | CALOGERO RG, M.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 4 | CAMELOT, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
5 | Treviso | 7 | CAMILLA BASS, F.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
2 | Torino | 2 | CAMILLO BABA, M.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1600 |
5 | Treviso | 9 | CAMPIONE RAL, M.I.3 | Paolo Scamardella | 2060 |
5 | Torino | 5 | CANADIAN KRONOS, F.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2060 |
2 | Modena | 5 | CANAL GRANDE ROB, F.I.3 | Manuel Galeazzi | 1600 |
5 | Treviso | 1 | CANTICO, M.I.3 | Alexis Sances (a) | 2060 |
5 | Torino | 1 | CARPE DIEM COL, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
2 | Modena | 9 | CASTEGGIO, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
5 | Treviso | 3 | CAYMAN DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Loris Farolfi | 2060 |
2 | Modena | 3 | CAZZANIGA LIGHT, M.I.3 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
5 | Torino | 6 | CECHOV, M.I.3 | Gino Salacone | 2060 |
5 | Treviso | 2 | CENTAURO PEL, M.I.3 | Maurizio Visco | 2060 |
2 | Torino | 6 | CHANEL BLG, F.I.3 | Flavio Ghigo | 1600 |
2 | Torino | 3 | CICLONE LL, M.I.3 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1600 |
2 | Torino | 1 | CICLONE TAV, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Treviso | 4 | CINIK D'AGHI, M.I.3 | Alessandro Fonte | 2060 |
2 | Torino | 8 | CIRCE DEL RONCO, F.I.3 | Davide A. D'antoni | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 6 | CIRENE DI RISAIA, F.I.3 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 2 | CITY LUX, M.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
5 | Treviso | 10 | CLICK STARLIGHT, M.I.3 | Jonathan Benfenati | 2060 |
2 | Torino | 5 | COB DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.3 | Marcello Demuru | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 1 | COMMANDER CROW, M.I.3 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1600 |
5 | Treviso | 6 | COOPER DEL SILE, M.I.3 | Francesco Trolese | 2060 |
2 | Modena | 8 | CORALLA PEL, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
5 | Torino | 2 | CORTOMALTESE FONT, M.I.3 | Simone Mollo | 2060 |
5 | Treviso | 8 | CUPIDO, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
5 | Torino | 4 | CUPIDO CUP, M.I.3 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 2060 |
Sabato 9 Ottobre 2021 lettera B (39)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Modena | 2 | BABEL VL, M.I.4 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
1 | Torino | 4 | BABY ZACK LG, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
1 | Torino | 3 | BANFF MOUNTAIN, F.I.4 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 8 | BANGKOK MAIL, M.I.4 | Michele Romano | 1609 |
4 | Modena | 1 | BARNI LENNY, F.I.4 | Enrico Stefani | 1600 |
1 | Torino | 1 | BB KING, M.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 4 | BEATRICE CUP, F.I.4 | Manuela Varsori | 1609 |
6 | Modena | 3 | BEATRICE SAN, F.I.4 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 1 | BELEN BYE BYE, F.I.4 | Jessica Pompa | 1609 |
4 | Modena | 7 | BELLA, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 3 | BELLA CIAO, F.I.4 | Massimo De Luca | 1609 |
4 | Modena | 6 | BELLADONNAD' ARC, F.I.4 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
7 | Treviso | 6 | BELLATRIX FONT, F.I.4 | Giorgio Cassani | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 8 | BELLE BRU, F.I.4 | Carlo Bruniera | 1609 |
3 | Treviso | 5 | BEMON CHUC SM, M.I.4 | Roberto Michelotto | 1609 |
6 | Modena | 11 | BEREN, F.I.4 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
1 | Torino | 5 | BIAGIO FERM, M.I.4 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 3 | BIELE STARLIGHT, F.I.4 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 7 | BIG JOHN PIZZ, M.I.4 | Mauro Braidich | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 5 | BIRBA RAL, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1609 |
6 | Modena | 7 | BIRBONE GUAL, M.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
7 | Treviso | 1 | BLANCA CASH, F.I.4 | Antonio Barbaro | 1609 |
3 | Treviso | 2 | BLU STAR, F.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1609 |
6 | Modena | 10 | BLUFF DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
1 | Torino | 7 | BONHEUR JOYEUSE, M.I.4 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 6 | BONIEK SPRITZ, M.I.4 | Otello Zorzetto | 1609 |
6 | Modena | 8 | BONITA COL, F.I.4 | Emanuele Masoero | 1600 |
7 | Treviso | 2 | BRASILIA YO, F.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 3 | BREZZA DEI VENTI, F.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 1609 |
6 | Modena | 4 | BREZZA GRAD, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
7 | Treviso | 7 | BRIER, F.I.4 | Alexis Sances (a) | 1609 |
1 | Torino | 2 | BRIGITTE BLONDE, F.I.4 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 2 | BRIGITTE TRIO, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 9 | BRIOSS, M.I.4 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1600 |
7 | Treviso | 4 | BROGGINELLA, F.I.4 | Francesco Trolese | 1609 |
1 | Torino | 6 | BROTHER'S, M.I.4 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 4 | BURBERRY OP, F.I.4 | Edoardo Moni | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 5 | BYRON DI POGGIO, M.I.4 | Alessandro Muretti | 1600 |
Sabato 9 Ottobre 2021 lettera A (19)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Torino | 1 | ACACIA OB FERM, F.I.5 | Francesco Di Stefano | 2060 |
2 | Treviso | 4 | ACIS, M.I.5 | Francesco Trolese | 1609 |
8 | Torino | 5 | ACQUAMARINA ROSS, F.I.5 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2060 |
6 | Treviso | 4 | ALBA DI CHIARA, F.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 1609 |
7 | Torino | 2 | ALFA WISE AS, C.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 7 | ALFRED, M.I.5 | Roberto Biagini | 2080 |
1 | Modena | 4 | ALFREDO DIPA, M.I.5 | Manlio Capanna | 1600 |
8 | Torino | 4 | ALLEGRO LA SOL, M.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
2 | Treviso | 2 | ALLYOUNEEDISLOVE, M.I.5 | Paolo Scamardella | 1609 |
1 | Modena | 6 | ALOHA BAY, F.I.5 | Luca Lovera | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 6 | ALY PRAV, F.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 2080 |
2 | Treviso | 6 | AMARENA COMO, F.I.5 | Jonathan Benfenati | 1609 |
3 | Modena | 7 | ANOUK GRAD, M.I.5 | Monica Gradi | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 4 | ANTONIO BOCCINO, M.I.5 | Sandro Miraglia | 2080 |
2 | Treviso | 3 | ARIAH PINK, F.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 1609 |
8 | Torino | 9 | ARROW WF, F.I.5 | Marco Castaldo | 2060 |
8 | Torino | 11 | ASPROMONTE JET, M.I.5 | Davide A. D'antoni | 2060 |
7 | Torino | 3 | AU REVOIRE FONT, F.I.5 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 3 | AUGURI OP, C.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
Sabato 9 Ottobre 2021 lettera Z (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena | 8 | ZAGARA N'BIGI, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Ferrante (a) | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 2 | ZANZA FRANK, M.I.6 | Jonathan Benfenati | 2060 |
4 | Treviso | 1 | ZAR PARLANTE, M.I.6 | Giorgio Cassani | 2060 |
7 | Torino | 6 | ZAR ROSS, M.I.6 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 6 | ZAZZA JET, C.I.6 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
2 | Treviso | 1 | ZENZERO DE BUTY, M.I.6 | Lorenzo Callegaro | 1609 |
8 | Torino | 12 | ZEROINCONDOTTA OP, M.I.6 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2060 |
3 | Torino | 4 | ZEUS EK, M.I.6 | Fabio Marchino | 2060 |
3 | Modena | 3 | ZINGRID BIGI, F.I.6 | Filippo Monti | 1600 |
2 | Treviso | 5 | ZINIAL, M.I.6 | Luca Farolfi | 1609 |
4 | Treviso | 4 | ZOELLO, M.I.6 | Luca Talpo | 2060 |
3 | Torino | 1 |
|
--- | 2060 |
Sabato 9 Ottobre 2021 lettera V (19)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Treviso | 3 | VACLAV LUX, C.I.7 | Luca Talpo | 1609 |
3 | Torino | 6 | VANITY GV, F.I.7 | Carlotta D'agostino | 2060 |
7 | Torino | 8 | VELINA JET, F.I.7 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 3 | VENERE MARK, F.I.7 | Alessandro Amoriello | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 12 | VENUSIA JET, F.I.7 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 11 | VERGNACCO JET, M.I.7 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
7 | Torino | 5 | VESNA, F.I.7 | Rene' Legati | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 6 | VICKING TREBI', C.I.7 | Antonio Greppi | 2080 |
8 | Torino | 3 | VICKY CUP, M.I.7 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2060 |
3 | Torino | 8 | VICOLETTO BREED, M.I.7 | Marco Castaldo | 2080 |
3 | Modena | 4 | VICTOR LEO, M.I.7 | Patrik Romano | 1600 |
3 | Torino | 2 | VINCENZINA MEC, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Di Fede | 2060 |
8 | Torino | 13 | VINTAGE TUR, M.I.7 | Gino Salacone | 2060 |
8 | Torino | 2 | VINTO, M.I.7 | Salvatore De Lorenzo | 2060 |
7 | Modena | 10 | VIOLA TRIO, F.I.7 | Marco Stefani | 2100 |
8 | Torino | 8 |
|
--- | 2060 |
3 | Modena | 2 | VOLPELLI, M.I.7 | Michele Canali | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 1 | VORTICE LEO, M.I.7 | Tommaso Gambino | 2080 |
Sabato 9 Ottobre 2021 lettera U (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Torino | 1 | ULISSE EFFE, M.I.8 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Torino | 3 | ULTIMA DI MIRA, F.I.8 | Dante Bosia | 2060 |
8 | Torino | 6 | ULTRA CAGEMAR, M.I.8 | Andrea Demuru | 2060 |
7 | Torino | 7 | UMA D'ASTI, F.I.8 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 7 | UPPER FKS, M.I.8 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 5 | UR DEL RONCO, C.I.8 | Vincenzo Ferranti | 2080 |
3 | Torino | 11 | URAGANO OP, M.I.8 | Michele Bechis | 2080 |
6 | Treviso | 6 | URAGANO PIT, M.I.8 | Giorgio Cassani | 1609 |
7 | Torino | 4 | URORA, F.I.8 | Simone Mollo | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 5 | URRA' DEI MILLE, F.I.8 | Ramon Notari | 1600 |
6 | Treviso | 7 | UTAN SARTOR, M.I.8 | Paolo Scamardella | 1609 |
Sabato 9 Ottobre 2021 lettera T (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Modena | 8 | TERRIBILE GSO, F.I.9 | Luca Lovera | 2080 |
3 | Torino | 5 | THE BEST LF, F.I.9 | Giovanni Scrima | 2060 |
7 | Modena | 9 | THE BEST OF GLORY, M.I.9 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
8 | Torino | 10 | TICINO, M.I.9 | Simone Mollo | 2060 |
3 | Torino | 9 | TROI HOLZ, M.I.9 | Graziano Reggiani | 2080 |
8 | Torino | 7 | TUONO DI GRANA, M.I.9 | Carmelo Recupero | 2060 |
Sabato 9 Ottobre 2021 lettera S (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Treviso | 5 | SIMIA SPRITZ, F.I.10 | Maria G. Bortolanza | 1609 |
1 | Modena | 10 | SOGNATORE ADRI, C.I.10 | Adrian Gjoni | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 5 | SPIRIT ROBY, C.I.10 | Roberto Giannoni | 1600 |
Sabato 9 Ottobre 2021 lettera R (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena | 1 | RADAR, M.I.11 | Stefano Mason | 1600 |
6 | Treviso | 2 | RAMIREZ BI, M.I.11 | Carlo Bruniera | 1609 |
7 | Modena | 2 | REALLY DL, C.I.11 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 2080 |
3 | Modena | 1 | RITZ BI, M.I.11 | Massimo Bressan | 1600 |
3 | Torino | 7 |
|
--- | 2080 |
Sabato 9 Ottobre 2021 Esteri (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Torino | 3 | CARISMA BI (S), F.E.3 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 2060 |
2 | Torino | 4 | INES DU BERYL (F), F.E.3 | Sebastiano Ciraso | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 5 | GODIVA DOC (S), F.E.4 | Sandro Miraglia | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Treviso | 1 | FANTASTIC AMOUR (F), C.E.6 | Maurizio Cheli | 1609 |
3 | Torino | 10 | ATTACK DIABLO (S), C.E.11 | Vittorio Bosia | 2080 |
7 | Modena | 3 | POWELL JOLLY, M..12 | Alessandro Muretti | 2080 |
1 | Modena | 9 | OKTOBER FEST, M..13 | Sandro Miraglia | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 5 | ORO FKS, M..13 | Alessandro Fonte | 2060 |