Partenti per lettera
Martedì 28 Settembre 2021 Esteri (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Follonica | 3 | KENSINGTON BROS (S), M.P.4 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 7 | MISTER JOE (S), M.E.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 2 | HIP HOP PAULOIS (F), M.E.4 | Tommaso Gambino | 2200 |
3 | Follonica | 3 | KENSINGTON BROS (S), M.E.4 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 3 | MON CHERRIE VENUS (AU), F.E.6 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 4 | HADES DI QUATTRO (S), C.E.7 | Marco Volpato | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 8 | PROBO OP, M..12 | Edoardo Moni | 1600 |
Martedì 28 Settembre 2021 lettera D (20)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follonica | 4 | DAKAR AS, F.I.2 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 1 | DANCING FERM, F.I.2 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 10 | DANIELONE, M.I.2 | Alessandro Muretti | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 5 | DARVIN CAF, M.I.2 | Felice Facci | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 1 | DEEP DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.2 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 3 | DELIA FEDER, F.I.2 | Carlo Giordano | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 11 | DEMON DI NO, M.I.2 | Edoardo Moni | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 4 | DESERT STORM, F.I.2 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 5 | DIADORA DI NO, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 6 | DIRITTO D'AUTORE, M.I.2 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 6 | DIVA LUIS, F.I.2 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 8 | DO IT BETTER, M.I.2 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 7 | DOKI DOKI, F.I.2 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 2 | DON'T EXPLAIN, F.I.2 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 9 | DONALD GIO, M.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 8 | DORTMUND CAS, M.I.2 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 9 | DULCE DE LECHE, F.I.2 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 12 | DURBAN DEI GREPPI, M.I.2 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 2 | DUTYFREE BI, F.I.2 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 3 | DYLAN TREB, M.I.2 | Vito Cusimano | 1600 |
Martedì 28 Settembre 2021 lettera C (30)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Palermo | 6 | CACEROLA, F.I.3 | Domenico Termini | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 15 | CAFFE' DI COSTA, M.I.3 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 5 | CAFFEINA OP, F.I.3 | Rosario Vaccaro | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 1 | CAPITAIN LAKSMY, M.I.3 | Emerico Ballo | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 12 | CAPOLEONA SM, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 5 | CARA Y CRUZ, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Prestipino | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 9 | CARLOTTA DI GAIA, F.I.3 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 12 | CASSANDRA DREI, F.I.3 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 3 | CATLEYA GAR, F.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 6 | CAUTION AS, F.I.3 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 3 | CECCO BIEFFE, M.I.3 | Giovanni Marino | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 8 | CERVEZA, F.I.3 | Francesco Paolo Caruso | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 9 | CESARA DEI COLLI, F.I.3 | Felice Facci | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 10 | CHANEL, F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 7 | CHANEL SM, F.I.3 | Andrea Sessa | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 11 | CHANTAL RICH, F.I.3 | Salvatore Pampillonia | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 10 | CHAPLIN GRIF, M.I.3 | Francesco P. Gianguzza | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 16 | CHARLES, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 11 | CHIANTI, C.I.3 | Alessandro Orlandi | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 2 | CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR, M.I.3 | Andrea Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 13 | CIRULI DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 1 | CLARK CABLE OLM, M.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 8 | CLEOPE, F.I.3 | Antonio Fernandez Lopez | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 14 | COLINASS, F.I.3 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 7 | COMANCHES, M.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 14 | CRACKER, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 13 | CRONO GPD, M.I.3 | Ivan Grasso | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 2 | CUORE DI GAIA, F.I.3 | Maurizio Cucinotta | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 4 | CYRANO RAB, M.I.3 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 1600 |
Martedì 28 Settembre 2021 lettera B (25)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Follonica | 2 | BACIO DI ZEFIRO, M.I.4 | Alessandro Orlandi | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 9 | BAGLIONI BON, M.I.4 | Alessandro Orlandi | 2200 |
3 | Follonica | 4 | BALDUR, M.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 8 | BALIO COL, M.I.4 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 2000 |
3 | Follonica | 6 | BARBABIETOLO PEL, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 3 | BATTIATO JET, M.I.4 | Martin Levacovich | 2200 |
5 | Palermo | 5 |
|
--- | 2000 |
4 | Follonica | 7 | BELGIQUE BEST, M.I.4 | Edoardo Baldi | 2200 |
3 | Follonica | 7 | BENUR RISAIA TRGF, M.I.4 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 5 | BESSER WISSER, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
3 | Follonica | 5 | BESSIE DI POGGIO, F.I.4 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 10 | BIRBO CAPAR, M.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 2200 |
5 | Palermo | 6 | BIRKO ALTER, M.I.4 | Francesco Liga | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 2 | BLACK MAMBA SAN, M.I.4 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 2000 |
4 | Follonica | 6 | BLUE DANCER, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 2200 |
5 | Palermo | 4 | BLUE SKY PAX, M.I.4 | Emerico Ballo | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 7 | BORGOGAL, M.I.4 | Andrea Sessa | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 1 | BORISLAV MABEL, M.I.4 | Gaetano Caravello | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 9 | BOULAN RUN, M.I.4 | Francesco P. Gianguzza | 2000 |
3 | Follonica | 8 | BRANDO, M.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 8 | BRANDO DEL RONCO, C.I.4 | Cesare Ferranti | 2200 |
3 | Follonica | 1 | BREZZA GRAD, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 1 | BRUNELLESCHI BKS, M.I.4 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 2200 |
5 | Palermo | 3 | BRUNILDE, F.I.4 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 2000 |
4 | Follonica | 4 | BUCEFALO LANS, C.I.4 | Andrea Baveresi | 2200 |
Martedì 28 Settembre 2021 lettera A (21)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Palermo | 7 | ACQUATINTA FONT, F.I.5 | Emerico Ballo | 2020 |
1 | Palermo | 6 | AFRODITE ORS, F.I.5 | Massimiliano Mannone | 2000 |
7 | Follonica | 4 | AJACCIO, M.I.5 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 7 | AKTHAR OP, M.I.5 | Rosario Vaccaro | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 8 | ALE D'EFFE, F.I.5 | Gaetano Caravello | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 9 | ALL OF HOST, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Porzio | 2040 |
1 | Follonica | 3 | ALLORO MONT, M.I.5 | Cesare Ferranti | 2200 |
7 | Palermo | 9 | ALMA PAN, F.I.5 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 5 | ALTAIR, C.I.5 | Pietro Vasta | 2020 |
1 | Follonica | 6 | ALVARO SOLER, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Prestipino | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 1 | AMBRA MATTO, F.I.5 | Martin Levacovich | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 11 | ANASTASIA GRIF, F.I.5 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 7 | ANGELICO, M.I.5 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 2200 |
6 | Follonica | 9 | ANOUK GRAD, M.I.5 | Monica Gradi | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 1 | ANUBIS, M.I.5 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 4 | ARGOKAM, M.I.5 | Emerico Ballo | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 5 | ARIAST, F.I.5 | Salvatore Pampillonia | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 13 | AURA CLUB MAIL, F.I.5 | Pietro Vasta | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 7 | AURORA KEY, F.I.5 | Guido Gnoffo | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 5 | AVA GARDNER TREB, F.I.5 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 1600 |
Martedì 28 Settembre 2021 lettera Z (15)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Palermo | 10 | ZANKOS, M.I.6 | Emerico Ballo | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 14 | ZAR EFFE, M.I.6 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 6 | ZAR OP, M.I.6 | Onofrio Tortorici | 2020 |
4 | Palermo | 3 | ZARCHICCO PARK, M.I.6 | Francesco Paolo Caruso | 2000 |
7 | Follonica | 2 | ZEFIR DELLE BADIE, C.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 9 | ZENITH ROC, F.I.6 | Claudio Arceri | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 3 | ZIG ZAG BI, M.I.6 | Onofrio Tortorici | 2000 |
6 | Palermo | 12 | ZIRCONE RAB, M.I.6 | Claudio Arceri | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 2 | ZONK DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.6 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 2000 |
4 | Palermo | 4 | ZOOM ROC, F.I.6 | Piero Cucinotta | 2020 |
1 | Follonica | 1 | ZORBAN GRAD, C.I.6 | Andrea Baveresi | 2200 |
7 | Palermo | 4 | ZORRO GUAL, M.I.6 | Michele Lazzara | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 3 | ZUKO LEGEND, C.I.6 | Alessandro Campani | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 7 | ZULEJKA VERYNICE, F.I.6 | Sergio Menichetti | 2000 |
4 | Palermo | 8 | ZUM LC, M.I.6 | Ivan Grasso | 2040 |
Martedì 28 Settembre 2021 lettera V (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Palermo | 13 | VACANZA JET, F.I.7 | Nicola Mauceri | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 10 | VAJAN ZACK, M.I.7 | Giovanni Marino | 2000 |
6 | Follonica | 6 | VENTO DEL PINO, C.I.7 | Francesco Accorinti | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 9 | VERDI PRAV, M.I.7 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 5 | VICKING TREBI', C.I.7 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 3 | VICTORY GRAD, M.I.7 | Filippo La Rosa | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 14 | VIDAL TAV, M.I.7 | Andrea Sessa | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 6 | VILLA ROSINA, F.I.7 | Stefano Ingarra | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 2 | VILLAORBA JET, F.I.7 | Piero Cucinotta | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 1 | VILLENEUVE GRIF, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Porzio | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 8 | VINCENT AMG, M.I.7 | Filippo La Rosa | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 11 | VOLO RIVARCO OP, C.I.7 | Stefano Baldi | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 10 | VULCAN BLACK, M.I.7 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1600 |
Martedì 28 Settembre 2021 lettera U (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Palermo | 10 | UBAY DOC, C.I.8 | Pietro Vasta | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 8 | UBI BOKO SM, M.I.8 | Sandro Gori | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 11 | UGANDA DEI GREPPI, F.I.8 | Francesco Liga | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 17 | UNA BON DVM, F.I.8 | Onofrio Tortorici | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 5 | UNGARETTI ORS, M.I.8 | Francesco P. Gianguzza | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 14 | UNGARO, M.I.8 | Francesco Liga | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 13 | UNICOM, M.I.8 | Michele Lazzara | 2000 |
7 | Follonica | 7 | URAGANO DEI LADY, M.I.8 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 10 | URBE DEL RONCO, F.I.8 | Matteo Angeloni | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 5 | URSUS TFT, M.I.8 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 5 | UTOPICO GRIF, M.I.8 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 2200 |
Martedì 28 Settembre 2021 lettera T (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Palermo | 9 | TABOR CAF, C.I.9 | Michele A. La Porta | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 6 | TAJARI, C.I.9 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 4 | TANGO BAR, M.I.9 | Bruno Arbore | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 12 | TIME TAF, M.I.9 | Giuseppe Porzio | 2000 |
6 | Palermo | 15 | TOMOS D'AGHI, C.I.9 | Andrea Sessa | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 2 | TRIVI, M.I.9 | Rosario Vaccaro | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 1 | TUNDRAST, F.I.9 | Stefano Tamburlano | 2000 |
6 | Follonica | 1 | TWITTER DI CASEI, M.I.9 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
Martedì 28 Settembre 2021 lettera S (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Palermo | 7 | SALMON ROC, M.I.10 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 1 | SHERMAN CUB, C.I.10 | Michele Lazzara | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 8 | SPIRIT D'ASOLO, M.I.10 | Rosario Vaccaro | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 6 | SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE, C.I.10 | Gianluca Di Venti | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 16 | STEVEMCQUEEN TREB, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Porzio | 1600 |
Martedì 28 Settembre 2021 lettera R (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palermo | 11 | RAVANEO SPRITZ, M.I.11 | Giuseppe Mangione | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 12 | REAL MEDE SM, M.I.11 | Massimiliano Mannone | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 3 | ROGER WATERS, C.I.11 | Ivan Grasso | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 2 | ROLLER ROC, C.I.11 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 2200 |