Partenti per lettera

Sabato 10 Aprile lettera C (62)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Treviso 2 CAIRON VINC, M.I.3 Marco Volpato 1609
4 Treviso 3 CALAMITY VEZ, M.I.3 Gianni Targhetta 1609
1 Aversa 5 CALICO' SKIES, M.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1660
5 Roma 6 CALLIOPE FONT, F.I.3 Santo Mollo 1640
1 Aversa 1 CALLISTO LEONE, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
4 Treviso 1 CALVADOS BI, M.I.3 Roberto Andreghetti 1609
1 Aversa 3 CALVADOS GRIF, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1660
4 Aversa 10 CAMELIA JET, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 2060
1 Roma 2 CAMERONDIAZ TREB, F.I.3 Romolo Ossani 2100
4 Treviso 6 CAMILLO BABA, M.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1609
5 Roma 7 CANADIAN WISE L, M.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1640
7 Roma 5 CANDY FEBI, F.I.3 Guido Carpentieri 1640
4 Aversa 2 CANDY ORO FAS, F.I.3 Romeo Gallucci 2060
5 Treviso 3 CANTON, M.I.3 Francesco Pettinari 1609
5 Treviso 5 CAPOVENTO PAX, M.I.3 Giovanni Callegaro 1609
6 Aversa 7 CAPRICCIO D'AMORE, M.I.3 --- 2060
6 Aversa 5 CARAVAGGIO GRIF, M.I.3 Antonio Esposito 2060
1 Aversa 4 CARLTON, M.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
7 Roma 4 CARMENTA RL, F.I.3 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1640
7 Roma 1 CAROLA JET, F.I.3 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
6 Aversa 4 CARTOON JET, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 2060
7 Roma 10 CASARGO ROB, F.I.3 Alessandro Olezzo 1640
5 Roma 8 CASH STECCA, M.I.3 Raffaele Palomba 1640
5 Roma 2 CASTALDINHO, M.I.3 Romolo Ossani 1640
4 Treviso 5 CATMAN DI CELLE, M.I.3 Ferdinando Pisacane 1609
1 Roma 5 CECCO BIEFFE, M.I.3 Francesco Facci 2100
7 Roma 3 CERVINIA, F.I.3 Ferdinando Minopoli 1640
5 Roma 5 CESTER, M.I.3 Antonio Velotti 1640
5 Roma 4 CHAGALL AND GLORY, M.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 1640
4 Aversa 5 CHANEL LEONE, F.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
6 Aversa 10 CHANTECLAIR JET, M.I.3 Vincenzo Gallo 2060
5 Treviso 2 CHENCA EFFE, F.I.3 Ferdinando Pisacane 1609
4 Aversa 6 CHER EK, F.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 2060
4 Aversa 4 CHERIE GRIF, F.I.3 Gennaro Riccio 2060
4 Aversa 8 CHERIE VIT, F.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell' Annunziata 2060
1 Roma 1 CHEYENNE GAR, M.I.3 Enrico Antonio Maisto 2100
4 Aversa 7 CHIARA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.3 Umberto Di Vincenzo 2060
4 Aversa 11 CHIMERA JET, F.I.3 Marco Smorgon 2060
1 Roma 3 CHOCOLAT, M.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 2100
6 Aversa 9 CHRONO EK, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2060
6 Aversa 8 CHRONOS LUX, M.I.3 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 2060
1 Roma 6 CICLONE PETRAL, M.I.3 Antonio Greppi 2100
5 Roma 1 CIGLES GO, M.I.3 Guido Carpentieri 1640
5 Treviso 1 CIMBRO GAS, M.I.3 Marco Volpato 1609
4 Treviso 4 CINQUALINA, F.I.3 Andrea Bertolin 1609
1 Roma 4 CIRCE DEGLI DEI, F.I.3 --- 2100
1 Aversa 6 CLANRIO, F.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1660
7 Roma 9 CLARISSA DORIAL, F.I.3 Dario Battistini 1640
7 Roma 2 CLEARWATER RUN, F.I.3 Raffaele Palomba 1640
4 Aversa 9 CLELIA D'ARC, F.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 2060
6 Aversa 3 COCO JUMBO ADV, M.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2060
4 Aversa 3 COLLIER, F.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2060
6 Aversa 1 COLOSSEUSS, M.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2060
1 Aversa 7 COLTRANE RUN, M.I.3 Salvatore Borrino Sr. 1660
5 Treviso 4 CORINNE YOU SM, F.I.3 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1609
1 Aversa 2 COSIMUSS, M.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
5 Treviso 6 COSMO SPRITZ, M.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1609
6 Aversa 2 COSTANTIN FERM, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2060
4 Aversa 1 CREDIT CASH AS, F.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2060
7 Roma 8 CRIRAK GO, F.I.3 Nicola Merola 1640
7 Roma 6 CRYSTAL PALACE LG, F.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1640
6 Aversa 6 CUVEE DEL RONCO, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060

Sabato 10 Aprile lettera B (54)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Roma 3 BABYMON, F.I.4 Santo Mollo 1640
2 Aversa 2 BAHAMAS, F.I.4 Luigi Panico 2060
2 Aversa 10 BAMBY LEONE, F.I.4 Salvatore Borrino Sr. 2060
8 Roma 2 BANFF MOUNTAIN, F.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1640
8 Roma 4 BASSOU ZS, M.I.4 Raffaele Palomba 1640
8 Roma 8 BATARANG, M.I.4 Giusy Savarese 1640
5 Aversa 5 BAYARD OK, M.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell' Annunziata 1660
2 Aversa 4 BAYRON RL, M.I.4 Romeo Gallucci 2060
8 Roma 3 BEA LASER, F.I.4 Salvatore Luongo (a) 1640
1 Treviso 5 BEA SPRITZ, F.I.4 --- 1609
1 Treviso 1 BEATRICE SAN, F.I.4 Marco Volpato 1609
8 Roma 10 BEETHOVEN MAN, M.I.4 Dario Battistini 1640
2 Treviso 2 BELLA, F.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 2060
2 Treviso 6 BELLE BRU, F.I.4 Carlo Bruniera 2060
2 Aversa 9 BENDELI', M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2060
2 Treviso 3 BENJAMIN BRU, M.I.4 Marco Giacometti 2060
2 Aversa 11 BERING DEI GREPPI, C.I.4 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2060
2 Aversa 1 BERLINO AS, M.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 2060
2 Treviso 5 BERTA SM, F.I.4 Alessandro Fonte 2060
5 Aversa 4 BEVERLY STAR, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
2 Treviso 7 BIANCA DEL SILE, F.I.4 Paolo Scamardella 2060
4 Roma 7 BILBAO CHUC SM, M.I.4 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1640
8 Roma 5 BIMBAMIAD' ARC, F.I.4 --- 1640
2 Aversa 8 BIRBA IZ, F.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 2060
5 Aversa 6 BIZET RAB, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
2 Treviso 4 BLACK DI VENERE, M.I.4 Roberto Andreghetti 2060
2 Aversa 5 BLERTA COL, F.I.4 --- 2060
4 Roma 5 BLUE SKY PAX, M.I.4 Dario Battistini 1640
5 Aversa 7 BOATO DI NO, M.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
2 Aversa 3 BOCCACCIO LUIS, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
2 Aversa 7 BOMBER ALTER, M.I.4 Luca Fierro 2060
8 Roma 12 BONADEA SCO, F.I.4 Nicola Merola 1640
5 Aversa 9 BOOMGAL, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
5 Aversa 2 BRAMANTE, M.I.4 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1660
8 Roma 9 BRASIL DEL COLLE, F.I.4 --- 1640
8 Roma 13 BRAVE HEARTH ORO, M.I.4 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
8 Roma 6 BRAVEHART ZACK LG, M.I.4 Alessandro Olezzo 1640
2 Treviso 1 BRAYES, M.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 2060
1 Treviso 6 BREXIT BABA, F.I.4 Roberto Andreghetti 1609
4 Roma 8 BREXIT FEBI, F.I.4 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
5 Aversa 8 BREZZAPURA FERM, F.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1660
8 Roma 1 BRIGANTE RISAIA, M.I.4 Alessandro Amoriello 1640
1 Treviso 2 BRIGIDELLA, F.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 1609
4 Roma 6 BRIGITTE GSO, F.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1640
1 Treviso 3 BRINA, F.I.4 Ferdinando Pisacane 1609
5 Aversa 3 BRIVIO D'ELITE, M.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1660
4 Roma 2 BROOKE US, M.I.4 Alessandro Olezzo 1640
8 Roma 7 BROTHER JET, M.I.4 Edoardo Baldi 1640
8 Roma 11 BRUNO BEAR, M.I.4 Paolo Pietropaoli 1640
2 Aversa 6 BRUNO CAF, C.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 2060
5 Aversa 1 BUCEFALO PAL FERM, M.I.4 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
1 Treviso 4 BUFERA SPRITZ, F.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1609
4 Roma 1 BUGGEA PAX, M.I.4 Ferdinando Minopoli 1640
4 Roma 4 BUZZ STECCA, M.I.4 Raffaele Palomba 1640

Sabato 10 Aprile lettera A (20)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Roma 8 A WONDER BI, F.I.5 Santo Mollo 2080
3 Treviso 3 ADMIRAL MEN, M.I.5 Pier Giovanni Michelotto 1609
8 Aversa 4 AKHIR BY BREED, M.I.5 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 2060
2 Roma 7 ALBERETA CLA, F.I.5 Leonardo Vastano 2080
8 Aversa 9 ALIANTE IDO, M.I.5 Giuseppe Pietro Maisto 2060
3 Aversa 9 ALVARO, M.I.5 Giuseppe Polverino 1660
3 Aversa 1 AMBRA LJ, F.I.5 Vincenzo Bisogno 1660
3 Aversa 1 AMBRA LJ, F.I.5 Vincenzo Bisogno 1660
2 Roma 1 AMERICA DI RISAIA, F.I.5 Alessandro Amoriello 2060
2 Roma 6 AMERIQUE CLEMAR, F.I.5 Edoardo Baldi 2080
8 Aversa 1 AMIRA JACK, F.I.5 Luigi Panico 2060
3 Aversa 4 ANGELICA, F.I.5 Mario Iaccarino 1660
6 Treviso 1 ANTONIO BOCCINO, M.I.5 Francesco Pettinari 1609
8 Aversa 5 ATHENA LL, F.I.5 Luigi Cuozzo 2060
3 Roma 6 ATHOS SCO, M.I.5 Nicola Merola 1640
3 Aversa 6 AUREA GM, F.I.5 Michele Immobile 1660
2 Roma 2 AURORA KEY, F.I.5 --- 2060
2 Roma 4 AVA MAIL, F.I.5 Fabrizio Ciulla 2060
3 Aversa 2 AYRTON EK, M.I.5 Elena Orlando Villani 1660
8 Aversa 7 AYRTON TREB, M.I.5 Giuseppe Immobile 2060

Sabato 10 Aprile lettera Z (20)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Aversa 5 ZAFFIRO FB, M.I.6 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
3 Treviso 7 ZANZA FRANK, M.I.6 Dario Edera 1609
3 Roma 2 ZARAPIER, F.I.6 Dario Battistini 1640
6 Roma 5 ZELDA ZACK, F.I.6 Fabrizio Martinelli 2620
3 Aversa 8 ZENIGATA, F.I.6 Pasquale Ruggiero 1660
6 Treviso 2 ZENO TAB, M.I.6 Gianni Targhetta 1609
3 Aversa 5 ZEPPELIN MAN, M.I.6 Giovanni Manzone 1660
2 Roma 3 ZETA DIPA, F.I.6 Ferdinando Minopoli 2060
6 Treviso 7 ZETA SPRITZ, F.I.6 Maurizio Cheli 1609
7 Treviso 3 ZEUDI, F.I.6 Mauro Parussati (a) 1609
6 Roma 6 ZIAMEME CLA, F.I.6 Leonardo Vastano 2620
3 Aversa 7 ZIBELLINO ABY, M.I.6 Francesco Montagna 1660
7 Aversa 8 ZIMMY CUB, M.I.6 Antonio Di Nardo 1660
7 Aversa 9 ZIO CARLO JET, M.I.6 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
6 Treviso 5 ZIO ROBI SPRITZ, M.I.6 Ferdinando Pisacane 1609
2 Roma 5 ZOBEIDE ERRE, F.I.6 Gabriele Quarneti 2080
7 Aversa 7 ZODIACO DORIAL, M.I.6 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
8 Aversa 8 ZOE HORSE, M.I.6 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
8 Aversa 3 ZORRO IDO, M.I.6 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2060
3 Aversa 3 ZUCCO JET, C.I.6 Giuseppe Paduano 1660

Sabato 10 Aprile lettera V (13)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Roma 7 VALCHIRIA SPIN, F.I.7 Cristiano Pepponi 2620
7 Treviso 5 VALJEAN MEN, M.I.7 Diego Marchese (a) 1609
6 Roma 8 VANDALO GIO, C.I.7 Rebecca Dami 2640
7 Treviso 4 VASCO CUP, C.I.7 Emanuele Masoero (a) 1609
6 Roma 1 VASTAZ FONT MIL, M.I.7 --- 2600
6 Treviso 4 VEANTUR, M.I.7 --- 1609
7 Treviso 7 VEKTOR, M.I.7 Vincenzo Lanzafame (a) 1609
7 Aversa 3 VERONICA JET, F.I.7 Vincenzo Gallo 1660
8 Aversa 6 VIERI DANY GRIF, M.I.7 Antonio Di Nardo 2060
8 Aversa 2 VINICIUSS, M.I.7 Domenico Luongo 2060
6 Roma 4 VITTORIANO ANS, C.I.7 Giancarlo Calabresi 2620
3 Treviso 8 VOLDEMORT NAL, M.I.7 Matteo Zaccherini 1609
7 Treviso 1 VULCANO NP, M.I.7 Alexis Sances (a) 1609

Sabato 10 Aprile lettera U (7)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Treviso 2 UBERTUS ANS, M.I.8 Flavio Serena 1609
8 Aversa 10 UDINI' D'OR, M.I.8 Vincenzo Luongo 2060
3 Treviso 4 ULTRALEDY GRAD, F.I.8 Monica Gradi 1609
6 Roma 2 UMA DEL RONCO, F.I.8 Ivo Amodio 2600
7 Aversa 2 UNADIMAGGIO, F.I.8 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1660
7 Aversa 6 UTILUSS, M.I.8 --- 1660
7 Treviso 6 UVELLA VEZ, F.I.8 Fabrizio Brandi (a) 1609

Sabato 10 Aprile lettera T (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Treviso 9 TATION CUP SM, F.I.9 Massimo Bressan 1609
3 Treviso 5 TEMPESTA MARK, F.I.9 --- 1609
6 Treviso 3 TERRIBILE GSO, F.I.9 Roberto Andreghetti 1609
7 Aversa 1 TIFFANY PRIDE, F.I.9 Raffaele D'alessandro 1660
3 Roma 5 TULUM, M.I.9 Fabrizio Ciulla 1640
6 Roma 3 TUONO FEZ, C.I.9 Sandro Muscolini 2600

Sabato 10 Aprile lettera S (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Treviso 1 SHARK ATTACK, M.I.10 Pier Luca Cecconi 1609
3 Roma 1 SIR ROBERT, M.I.10 Antonio Greppi 1640

Sabato 10 Aprile lettera R (5)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Roma 4 RAHUL FERM, C.I.11 Alessandro Olezzo 1640
7 Treviso 2 RASPUTIN FONT, C.I.11 Giuseppe Ferrante (a) 1609
3 Roma 3 RAUL BREED, M.I.11 --- 1640
3 Treviso 6 ROGER OP, M.I.11 Michele Canali 1609
3 Roma 9 ROGER WATERS, C.I.11 Giuseppe Vitale 1640

Sabato 10 Aprile lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Treviso 6 PIPINO BAGGINS, M.I.12 Roberto Destro Jr. 1609

Sabato 10 Aprile Esteri (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Roma 7 ISABELLA FERM (F), F.E.3 Raffaele Palomba 2100
7 Roma 7 OBAMA (B), F.E.3 Santo Mollo 1640
5 Roma 3 TYRION (S), M.E.3 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
3 Roma 7 ECCO C N (DK), C.E.5 Santo Mollo 1640
7 Aversa 4 FINGERS CROSS (F), M.E.6 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1660
3 Roma 8 COQUIN DE L'AA (F), C.E.9 Gabriele Quarneti 1640