Partenti per lettera
Venerdì 19 Marzo 2021 lettera C (95)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Milano | 5 | CABLE WISE AS, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 5 | CALYPSO ROC, F.I.3 | Filippo Rocca | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 5 | CANTER, M.I.3 | Agostino Castaldo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 12 | CAPITAL SM, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 6 | CAPITANAZ, F.I.3 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 6 | CAPITANAZ, F.I.3 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | CAPRICCIO D'AMORE, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 11 | CAPTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.3 | Nicola Merola | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 3 | CARDINE LUIS, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 2 | CAREZZA BELLA, F.I.3 | Massimo Andreani | 2060 |
6 | Napoli | 4 | CARLTON, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2060 |
2 | Follonica | 5 | CAROLYN FRANCIS, F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 5 | CAROLYN FRANCIS, F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 5 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | CARRERA CIELLE, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
2 | Napoli | 3 | CARTERGAL, M.I.3 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 8 | CASERI, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 5 | CASH BACK FONT, M.I.3 | Luca Schettino | 2250 |
5 | Milano | 4 | CASH BANK BIGI, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | CASH FAS, M.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
3 | Milano | 1 | CASH WIND, M.I.3 | Roberto Andreghetti | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 4 | CASSANDRA ROC, F.I.3 | Filippo Rocca | 2250 |
1 | Napoli | 7 | CAVANI AV, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 8 | CAYENNE SLM, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2250 |
2 | Follonica | 3 | CAYMAN DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 3 | CAYMAN DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | CECIL, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 8 | CEDRO DE BUTY, M.I.3 | Vittorio Miniero | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 1 | CHARLOT BI, M.I.3 | Alessandro Muretti | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 1 | CHARLOT BI, M.I.3 | Alessandro Muretti | 2200 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | CHARLOT NAP, F.I.3 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 1 | CHERY SM, F.I.3 | Gennaro Pacileo | 2060 |
2 | Milano | 3 | CHLOE DEL RONCO, F.I.3 | Claudio Monte | 2250 |
5 | Follonica | 6 | CHRIS DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Felice Facci | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 6 | CHRIS DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Felice Facci | 2200 |
2 | Milano | 10 | CICLONE PAX, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Besana | 2250 |
5 | Follonica | 8 | CICLONE PETRAL, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 8 | CICLONE PETRAL, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2200 |
3 | Milano | 4 | CIMABUE JET, M.I.3 | Flavio Martinelli | 1650 |
2 | Follonica | 4 | CIS DELL'OLMO, F.I.3 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 4 | CIS DELL'OLMO, F.I.3 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 3 |
|
--- | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 15 | CLAIRE DE LUNE, F.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 14 | CLANGOR AMNIS, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 3 | CLARISSA, F.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1650 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 4 | CLASH LAUMAR, M.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 2060 |
3 | Milano | 6 |
|
--- | 1650 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 1 | CLIPPER, M.I.3 | Marcello Becci | 1660 |
2 | Milano | 9 | CLOD ZL, M.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2250 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 6 | COBALTO DI NO, M.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
2 | Milano | 2 | COBLENZA, F.I.3 | Gino Salacone | 2250 |
5 | Follonica | 5 | COCIS MP, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 5 | COCIS MP, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
2 | Napoli | 4 | COCO JUMBO ADV, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 1 | COCOBELLA, F.I.3 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 2 | CODRIGNANO GADD, M.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | CODYGAL, M.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 2 | COLORADO BI, M.I.3 | Gennaro Casillo | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 2 | COLORADO BI, M.I.3 | Gennaro Casillo | 2200 |
2 | Milano | 7 | COLTWINE DI CASEI, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 2250 |
2 | Follonica | 2 | COMETA PETRAL, F.I.3 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 2 | COMETA PETRAL, F.I.3 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 4 | COMMANDER CLEMAR, M.I.3 | Fabrizio Martinelli | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | COMMENTO LUIS, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 3 | CONDOR, M.I.3 | Francesco D'anna | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | CONDOR BAR, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2080 |
5 | Follonica | 4 | CONFLITTO OP, M.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 4 | CONFLITTO OP, M.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 2200 |
2 | Napoli | 5 | CONTE PRAD, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 11 | CONTESSA ROMANO, F.I.3 | Massimo Pierini | 1660 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 2 | COPACABANA MARK, F.I.3 | Enrico Cuglini | 1660 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 12 | COPYRIGHT WISE L, F.I.3 | Leonardo Vastano | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 7 | CORALLO RISHOW, M.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 7 | CORALLO RISHOW, M.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 3 | CORAZON KEY, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 3 | CORAZON KEY, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 2200 |
3 | Milano | 3 | CORDOBES, M.I.3 | Marco Smorgon | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 2 | CORINNE YOU SM, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 5 | CORRIVIA FONT, F.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro | 2060 |
2 | Milano | 1 | CORVONERO FONT, M.I.3 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2250 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 10 | COSTAMAGNA PAX, F.I.3 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 1 | COSTANTIN FERM, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
5 | Milano | 6 |
|
--- | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 10 | CRAZY SART, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | CRISEIDE CAF, F.I.3 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 6 | CRISS DEL NORD, M.I.3 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 2250 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 7 | CRISTAL DANCER, F.I.3 | Jacopo Iommi | 1660 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 9 | CRISTINA AVAL, F.I.3 | Mirko Marini | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 9 | CRISTOPHER PAR, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 13 | CROMO PAR, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Pietro Maisto | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | CRONO DELLESELVE, M.I.3 | Nicola Merola | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 1 | CROWNING KRONOS, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 1 | CROWNING KRONOS, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 6 | CRUNBERR DIPI, F.I.3 | Pasquale Ciarmiello | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | CUBA SPAV, F.I.3 | Michele Di Francia | 1600 |
Venerdì 19 Marzo 2021 lettera B (65)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Follonica | 6 | BABYMON, F.I.4 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 6 | BABYMON, F.I.4 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 2 | BACCO DI MIRA, M.I.4 | Dante Bosia | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 7 | BACIO DEL NORD, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1650 |
3 | Napoli | 9 | BACKY FALU, M.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 3 | BADGIRL FI, F.I.4 | Vittorio Bosia | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 5 | BALDUR, M.I.4 | Sofia Ricci | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 1 | BANCA ITALIA SAN, F.I.4 | Paolo Morelli | 1650 |
1 | Follonica | 5 | BARBARA COL, F.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 5 | BARBARA COL, F.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 6 | BARBAROSSA GRIF, M.I.4 | Guido Gnoffo | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 6 | BARBAROSSA GRIF, M.I.4 | Guido Gnoffo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 13 | BARMAN FERM, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 11 | BARRACUDA GAR, M.I.4 | Salvatore Mineo | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | BASIC GAR, F.I.4 | Pierluigi D'angelo | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 5 | BATTIATO JET, M.I.4 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 5 | BATTIATO JET, M.I.4 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 2 | BBKING DEI VELTRI, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 7 | BECKY BLACK DANTE, M.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | BELCANTO PAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | BELGIACOMINO PARK, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 4 | BELLA CAF, F.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 4 | BELLA CAF, F.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 1 | BELLA STELLA, F.I.4 | Sandro Capenti | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 1 | BELLA STELLA, F.I.4 | Sandro Capenti | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 3 | BELVA JET, F.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | BEN OP, F.I.4 | Antonio Vitiello | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 4 | BENTLEY EK, F.I.4 | Fabio Marchino | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | BENVENUTO PAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | BIANCA DIPA, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Paduano | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 8 | BIANCANEVE SM, F.I.4 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 1 | BIJOU ALTER, M.I.4 | Lorenzo Besana | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 7 | BILO JEPSON, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 1 | BIRBA DI GIOVE, C.I.4 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
4 | Follonica | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 1 | BIRKIN OP, F.I.4 | Sandro Gori | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 1 | BIRKIN OP, F.I.4 | Sandro Gori | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 1 | BIZANTE BAR, M.I.4 | Ivo Amodio | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 6 |
|
--- | 1670 |
4 | Follonica | 4 | BLANCKA, F.I.4 | Matteo Angeloni | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 4 | BLANCKA, F.I.4 | Matteo Angeloni | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 4 | BOLIVAR ROC, F.I.4 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
4 | Milano | 2 | BONDO JET, M.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 8 | BOOMGAL, M.I.4 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 4 | BORBOLETTA, F.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1670 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | BOREA CAF, F.I.4 | Francesco Gargiulo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | BORGOGAL, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 12 | BRAD, M.I.4 | Michele Immobile | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 5 | BRANDO BENAL, M.I.4 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 6 | BRENNO LAUMAR, M.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 7 | BREZ CIELLE, M.I.4 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 3 | BRICCONE BELLO, M.I.4 | Massimo Andreani | 1660 |
1 | Follonica | 2 | BRIEF WISE AS, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 2 | BRIEF WISE AS, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 10 | BRILLANT AXE, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Petrella | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 6 | BRIO BAN, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 2 | BRITISH MUTTLEY, F.I.4 | Simone Ammannati | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 2 | BRITISH MUTTLEY, F.I.4 | Simone Ammannati | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 6 | BRIVIDO DEI VENTI, M.I.4 | Pasquale Carlone | 1650 |
1 | Follonica | 3 | BUDWEISER MUTTLEY, F.I.4 | Battista Congiu | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 3 | BUDWEISER MUTTLEY, F.I.4 | Battista Congiu | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 2 | BULL MAIL, M.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 3 | BYE BYE FILI EFFE, F.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 1670 |
4 | Milano | 5 | BYRON DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1670 |
Venerdì 19 Marzo 2021 lettera A (62)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Napoli | 1 | ABETE JET, M.I.5 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 5 | ABY CLUB MAIL, M.I.5 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 7 | ACHILLE BLV, M.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 7 | ACHILLE BLV, M.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 1 | ADAM KIRBY COL, M.I.5 | Alessandro Muretti | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 1 | ADAM KIRBY COL, M.I.5 | Alessandro Muretti | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 3 | AKAB WISE AS, M.I.5 | Roberto D'alessandro (a) | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 8 | ALCARRO LIGHT, M.I.5 | Gennaro Donnarumma | 2700 |
7 | Napoli | 13 | ALCATRAZ FI, M.I.5 | Vitale Mattera | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 11 | ALEANDRO GV, M.I.5 | Alessandro Manca (a) | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 5 | ALTAIR ETOILE, F.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 2700 |
5 | Napoli | 5 | AMBRA LJ, F.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 8 | AMBRA MATTO, F.I.5 | Martin Levacovich | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 8 | AMBRA MATTO, F.I.5 | Martin Levacovich | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 3 | AMELY PAN, F.I.5 | Salvatore Valentino | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 9 | AMERICAN DANTE, F.I.5 | Dario Battistini | 2400 |
7 | Napoli | 7 | AMIRA JACK, F.I.5 | Luigi Panico | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 12 | ANASTASIA TAV, F.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 1 | ANCORA BELLA, F.I.5 | Massimo Andreani | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 8 | ANDREA SPEED, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 10 | ANDREOTTI GIEGI, M.I.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 3 | ANGIOLINA OP, F.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 3 | ANGURIA JET, F.I.5 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | ANITA PRED, F.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 3 | ANTONIANO, M.I.5 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 4 | ANTONY MATI, C.I.5 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 4 | ANTONY MATI, C.I.5 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 5 | APOCALYPTO, C.I.5 | Rene' Legati | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 5 | APOLLO EFFE, M.I.5 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 5 | APOLLO EFFE, M.I.5 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 8 | AQUILADELLANOTTE, M.I.5 | Luca Schettino | 1650 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 2 | ARES EK, C.I.5 | Davide Cangiano | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 4 | ARIA BAG, F.I.5 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 11 | ARIA JET, F.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 6 | ARIAH PINK, F.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 6 | ARIAH PINK, F.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 6 | ARMAVIR, M.I.5 | Gresi Bronte | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 11 | ARNOLD CUP, M.I.5 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2720 |
3 | Follonica | 1 | ARTES MJ, M.I.5 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 1 | ARTES MJ, M.I.5 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 7 | ASNAUR DEI RUM, C.I.5 | Davide Cangiano | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | ASSISI, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 3 | ASTAG SONIC, M.I.5 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 3 | ASTAG SONIC, M.I.5 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | ASTRALESS, C.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 5 | ATENA BREED, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 7 | ATOLLO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Enrico Fiaschi | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 7 | ATOLLO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Enrico Fiaschi | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | ATTILA, M.I.5 | Pierluigi D'angelo | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 10 | ATTRAZIONE, F.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 2 | AURORA KEY, F.I.5 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 2 | AURORA KEY, F.I.5 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 9 | AVANA MAIL, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Ruocco | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 9 | AVIO STELLA, M.I.5 | Sandro Capenti | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 9 | AVIO STELLA, M.I.5 | Sandro Capenti | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 2 | AVRILVINGTUN CAM, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Prestipino | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 2 | AVRILVINGTUN CAM, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Prestipino | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 1 | AYRTON TREB, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 4 | AZURE FERM, F.I.5 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 4 | AZURE FERM, F.I.5 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 1 | AZZOLINA REK, F.I.5 | Leonardo Vastano | 1600 |
Venerdì 19 Marzo 2021 lettera Z (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Follonica | 7 | ZACHARY GIO, M.I.6 | Simone Ammannati | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 7 | ZACHARY GIO, M.I.6 | Simone Ammannati | 2200 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 2 | ZAFFERANO JET, M.I.6 | Dario Battistini | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 6 | ZAFFIRO GIAL, M.I.6 | Roberto Ruvolo (a) | 2400 |
7 | Milano | 13 | ZAIRE WISE AS, M.I.6 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2720 |
7 | Follonica | 2 | ZANCOPE', C.I.6 | Andrea Vecchione Jr. | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 2 | ZANCOPE', C.I.6 | Andrea Vecchione Jr. | 2200 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 10 | ZARIFF, M.I.6 | Daniele Quarneti | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 3 | ZECCA JET, F.I.6 | Cristiano Pepponi | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 6 | ZECORA JOY, F.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 6 | ZENO DEL RONCO, C.I.6 | Felice Facci | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 6 | ZENO DEL RONCO, C.I.6 | Felice Facci | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 1 | ZEROTONDO ZAN, M.I.6 | Francesco D'anna | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 8 | ZIAMEME CLA, F.I.6 | Leonardo Vastano | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 9 | ZIO CARLO JET, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 3 | ZIRUDELA, F.I.6 | Andrea Baveresi | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 3 | ZIRUDELA, F.I.6 | Andrea Baveresi | 2200 |
6 | Milano | 9 | ZODIAK SI, M.I.6 | Arnaldo Pollini | 1650 |
7 | Follonica | 5 | ZOLESS, C.I.6 | Alessio Vannucci | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 5 | ZOLESS, C.I.6 | Alessio Vannucci | 2200 |
6 | Milano | 7 | ZORRO WIND, M.I.6 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | ZULU' EGRAL, M.I.6 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 1 | ZVICTORIA, F.I.6 | Mauro Cangiano | 2400 |
Venerdì 19 Marzo 2021 lettera V (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Montegiorgio | 8 | VASCO ROSSI, C.I.7 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 6 | VELASQUEZ LUX, M.I.7 | Flavio Martinelli | 2700 |
7 | Milano | 12 | VELINA VALD, F.I.7 | Pietro Gubellini | 2720 |
5 | Napoli | 6 | VERGIANO, M.I.7 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 8 | VERY ROC, M.I.7 | Davide Angeletti | 2400 |
7 | Milano | 14 | VESSILLO AS, M.I.7 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2720 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 7 | VIACOLVENTO THOR, F.I.7 | Emilio Avallone (a) | 2400 |
6 | Milano | 5 | VICOLETTO BREED, M.I.7 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1650 |
7 | Follonica | 8 | VICTORY SHOW, M.I.7 | Marco Volpato | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 8 | VICTORY SHOW, M.I.7 | Marco Volpato | 2200 |
7 | Milano | 9 | VIOLA, F.I.7 | Lorenzo Besana | 2700 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 10 | VOCIFERO JET, M.I.7 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 2400 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 4 | VOLDEMORT NAL, M.I.7 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 5 | VOLTO DEL NORD, M.I.7 | Davide Cangiano | 2400 |
Venerdì 19 Marzo 2021 lettera U (13)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Milano | 2 | UCCEA JET, F.I.8 | Massimiliano Regge | 2700 |
6 | Follonica | 3 | UGANEO JET, M.I.8 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 3 | UGANEO JET, M.I.8 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 3 | UINNER BEST, C.I.8 | Marcello Di Nicola | 2400 |
6 | Milano | 2 | ULTIMO THREE, M.I.8 | Roberto Andreghetti | 1650 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 11 | UN SOGNO LG, M.I.8 | Gresi Bronte | 2400 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 11 | UN SOGNO LG, M.I.8 | Gresi Bronte | 2400 |
5 | Napoli | 7 | UNADIMAGGIO, F.I.8 | Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 4 | UNO ITALIA, M.I.8 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 4 | UNUK BI, C.I.8 | Luca Schettino | 2700 |
7 | Milano | 15 | USQUE DL, M.I.8 | Manuel Pistone | 2720 |
7 | Follonica | 1 | UTOPICO GRIF, M.I.8 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 1 | UTOPICO GRIF, M.I.8 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 2200 |
Venerdì 19 Marzo 2021 lettera T (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montegiorgio | 4 | TOP DEI MODEL, C.I.9 | Edoardo Bacalini | 2400 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 6 | TOTO' LE MOKO', M.I.9 | Pasquale Ciarmiello | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 9 | TRIGLAV, F.I.9 | Davide Angeletti | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 16 | TYL ETOILE, F.I.9 | Filippo Monti | 2740 |
Venerdì 19 Marzo 2021 lettera S (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Montegiorgio | 4 | SACHS DEL RONCO, C.I.10 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 8 | SANTIAGO DE LEON, C.I.10 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 7 | SBIRULINO GRAD, M.I.10 | Roberto Ruvolo (a) | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 1 | SEDUTTORE PARK, C.I.10 | Claudio Monte | 1650 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 2 | SRI LANKA, F.I.10 | Daniele Quarneti | 2400 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 7 | STAR DEL PINO, F.I.10 | Federica Scuffia | 1600 |
Venerdì 19 Marzo 2021 lettera R (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Follonica | 5 | RANIERI, C.I.11 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 5 | RANIERI, C.I.11 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 3 | RENOIR GRAD, M.I.11 | Marcello Lettieri | 2700 |
7 | Follonica | 4 | REVELINO JET, M.I.11 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 4 | REVELINO JET, M.I.11 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 6 | ROLLER ROC, C.I.11 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 6 | ROLLER ROC, C.I.11 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 2200 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 9 | RUBACUORI ALCA, M.I.11 | Jessica Pompa | 1600 |
Venerdì 19 Marzo 2021 Esteri (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Milano | 10 | DIABOLO CASTELETS (F), M.E.8 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 2720 |
7 | Milano | 1 | DOLLAR DU NOYER (F), C.E.8 | Alberto Garruto | 2700 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 2 | PLACIDO MP, C..12 | Mirko Marini | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 8 | PROBO OP, M..12 | Edoardo Moni | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 8 | PROBO OP, M..12 | Edoardo Moni | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 7 | QUINCY FRONTLINE (S), C..12 | Federico Esposito | 2700 |
6 | Milano | 6 | REBUS (DK), C..13 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |