Partenti per lettera

Sabato 6 Febbraio lettera C (57)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Treviso 5 CAIRON VINC, M.I.3 --- 1609
4 Treviso 4 CALAMITY VEZ, M.I.3 Gianni Targhetta 1609
1 Aversa 11 CALIFFA SAN, F.I.3 Antonio Silvestro 1660
3 Aversa 9 CALIS LL, F.I.3 Francesco Tufano 1660
3 Aversa 10 CAMILLA BASS, F.I.3 Raffaele Forino 1660
3 Aversa 3 CAMPIONESSA, F.I.3 Antonio Esposito 1660
3 Roma 7 CAMY SONIC OB, F.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
1 Aversa 8 CANTER, M.I.3 Agostino Castaldo 1660
5 Treviso 8 CAPNAU, F.I.3 Gianni Targhetta 2060
1 Aversa 1 CARBONE, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
4 Treviso 11 CARIM, M.I.3 Battista Congiu 1609
5 Treviso 3 CARISMA AV, F.I.3 Ferdinando Pisacane 2060
4 Treviso 9 CARLINA BABA, F.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1609
6 Roma 4 CARLOS DEGLIULIVI, M.I.3 Gabriele Quarneti 1640
4 Treviso 2 CARLOTTA BRU, F.I.3 Marco Giacometti 1609
6 Roma 6 CAROL CLEMAR, F.I.3 Giusy Savarese 1640
1 Aversa 7 CASERI, M.I.3 Luigi Siddi 1660
3 Roma 6 CASH BANK BIGI, F.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1640
4 Treviso 6 CASH TOP, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1609
1 Aversa 6 CASHIER, M.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
1 Aversa 9 CATALEIA, F.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
4 Treviso 3 CATE LAKSMY, F.I.3 Roberto Andreghetti 1609
4 Treviso 7 CATULLO JET, M.I.3 Ferdinando Pisacane 1609
3 Roma 4 CELINE D'ALVIO, F.I.3 Giusy Savarese 1640
4 Treviso 1 CERRADO DI RUGGI, M.I.3 Francesco Virzi' 1609
3 Roma 2 CHANEL JET, F.I.3 Vincenzo Villani 1640
3 Roma 1 CHANEL SM, F.I.3 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
1 Aversa 4 CHANELEG, F.I.3 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1660
3 Roma 10 CHANTAL FB, F.I.3 Enrico Bellei 1640
3 Aversa 11 CHARLIZE THERON, F.I.3 Luigi Cuozzo 1660
3 Aversa 6 CHIARA LETIZIA, F.I.3 Raffaele Palomba 1660
1 Aversa 2 CHIMBERLY JET, F.I.3 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1660
5 Treviso 5 CIMBRO GAS, M.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 2060
3 Aversa 8 CINDY LEST, F.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1660
6 Roma 7 CINDY MODEL, F.I.3 Giuseppe Trinchillo 1640
5 Treviso 4 CIOARA SPRITZ, F.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 2060
3 Aversa 4 CIRCE CAF, F.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1660
6 Roma 1 CIUDAD DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
3 Aversa 2 CLARA DORIAL, F.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
3 Aversa 12 CLARISSA LONS, F.I.3 Antonio Silvestro 1660
3 Roma 9 CLARISSA ZS, F.I.3 Emanuele Pettinari 1640
6 Roma 3 CLEARWATER RUN, F.I.3 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
3 Aversa 7 CLEMATIS DE BUTY, F.I.3 Umberto Di Vincenzo 1660
3 Roma 8 CLEVER BAND LF, F.I.3 Giuseppe Trinchillo 1640
1 Aversa 10 CLITUMNO SL, F.I.3 Marco De Vivo 1660
5 Treviso 2 COCO CHANEL EFFE, F.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 2060
3 Aversa 5 COCO MARIN, F.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
1 Aversa 5 CODYGAL, M.I.3 Antonio Esposito 1660
3 Roma 3 COLOMBINA SM, F.I.3 Romolo Ossani 1640
6 Roma 2 CONAN DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Davide Di Stefano 1640
3 Aversa 1 CORINZIASS, F.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
6 Roma 5 CORSARO SAN, M.I.3 Enrico Bellei 1640
5 Treviso 1 CRACK OP, M.I.3 Lorenzo Baldi 2060
4 Treviso 8 CRISTA PETRAL, F.I.3 Francesco Trolese 1609
4 Treviso 10 CRISTIAN GRIF, M.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1609
1 Aversa 3 CRUDELIA LZ, F.I.3 Luigi Cuozzo 1660
6 Roma 8 CUCA' MAIL, F.I.3 Romolo Ossani 1640

Sabato 6 Febbraio lettera B (57)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Aversa 14 BACCO IDO, M.I.4 Ciro De Cristofaro 1660
2 Aversa 2 BACOLI WF, M.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2040
5 Aversa 10 BAGGIO EFFE, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
4 Roma 1 BAGHERA DEGLI DEI, F.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1640
5 Aversa 5 BAHAMAS AS, F.I.4 Luigi Cuozzo 1660
2 Treviso 5 BAILAR CON TIGO, F.I.4 Roberto Andreghetti 1609
4 Roma 6 BALIO COL, M.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
5 Aversa 4 BALMIR SSM, M.I.4 Pietro Paolo Schettino (a) 1660
5 Aversa 1 BANKOC DANN, F.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1660
6 Treviso 7 BARBONA OK, F.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1609
4 Roma 7 BARDO DI POGGIO, M.I.4 Hansen Erik Bondo 1640
6 Treviso 9 BARSAC LAKSMY, M.I.4 Mario Greco 1609
6 Treviso 8 BAURID, F.I.4 Gianni Targhetta 1609
6 Treviso 11 BAXTER DE GLERIS, M.I.4 Francesco Trolese 1609
5 Aversa 3 BAY BAY, F.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
4 Roma 2 BAYARD OK, M.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1640
2 Treviso 1 BEA SPRITZ, F.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1609
2 Treviso 2 BEATRICE MATTO, F.I.4 Paolo Scamardella 1609
5 Aversa 9 BEATRICESS, F.I.4 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
1 Roma 4 BEBA THOR, F.I.4 Warner Martellini 1640
6 Treviso 12 BEETHOVEN GRIF, M.I.4 Francesco Virzi' 1609
4 Roma 3 BELENA JACK, F.I.4 Davide Di Stefano 1640
1 Roma 8 BELINDA, F.I.4 Daniele Cuglini 1640
6 Treviso 2 BELLA CIAO, F.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1609
1 Roma 2 BELLADONNAD' ARC, F.I.4 Davide Di Stefano 1640
2 Aversa 8 BENEDICTAGAL, F.I.4 Pietro Paolo Schettino (a) 2040
5 Aversa 6 BENITO FATHER, M.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1660
2 Aversa 4 BENITO INDAL, M.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 2040
6 Treviso 10 BENJAMIN BRU, M.I.4 Marco Giacometti 1609
6 Treviso 3 BENVENUTA DL, F.I.4 Ferdinando Pisacane 1609
6 Treviso 6 BERENICE GAR, F.I.4 T.Tietz * 1609
4 Roma 5 BEVERLY STAR, M.I.4 Giuseppe Trinchillo 1640
2 Aversa 7 BIG FREEDOM LF, M.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 2040
5 Aversa 2 BIGVARENNE FAS, M.I.4 Francesco Tufano 1660
5 Aversa 8 BIOGAS PAR, M.I.4 Giustino Panico 1660
4 Roma 4 BLACK BLOCK ALOR, M.I.4 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
2 Treviso 3 BLUEJEANS BI, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1609
6 Treviso 1 BLURIVER, M.I.4 Roberto Andreghetti 1609
5 Aversa 13 BOLD WISE L, M.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 1660
2 Aversa 5 BONA VITA PAX, F.I.4 Vincenzo Gallo 2040
1 Roma 6 BONADEA SCO, F.I.4 Paolo Pietropaoli 1640
2 Aversa 6 BONETTO CAS, M.I.4 Ciro De Cristofaro 2040
5 Aversa 12 BONIFACIO, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
1 Roma 7 BORA DU KRAS, F.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1640
5 Aversa 7 BRANDO DI RUGGI, M.I.4 Giuseppe Immobile 1660
2 Treviso 4 BRASILIA YO, F.I.4 Luca Talpo 1609
2 Aversa 1 BREST DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2040
2 Treviso 8 BREXIT BABA, F.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1609
1 Roma 5 BREZZA BAG, F.I.4 --- 1640
6 Treviso 5 BRIER, F.I.4 Antonio Esposito -80- (a) 1609
2 Aversa 9 BRIGIT ZS, F.I.4 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2040
6 Treviso 4 BRINA LAUMAR, F.I.4 Cristian Longo 1609
2 Aversa 3 BRIVIDO DEL PINO, M.I.4 Saverio Gallo 2040
1 Roma 3 BROADWAY GRIF, F.I.4 Cesare Ferranti 1640
5 Aversa 11 BRUNELLO GRIM, M.I.4 Antonio Silvestro 1660
2 Treviso 7 BRUNITA CAF, F.I.4 Lorenzo Baldi 1609
1 Roma 1 BYEBYE DEL CIRCEO, F.I.4 Sandro Muscolini 1640

Sabato 6 Febbraio lettera A (22)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Aversa 7 A SEXYBOMB PAR, F.I.5 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
6 Aversa 1 A SEXYQUEEN PAR, F.I.5 Agostino Castaldo 1660
7 Treviso 5 ADELINE, F.I.5 Roberto Vecchione 2060
6 Aversa 2 AGLIANICO MDM, M.I.5 Raffaele Palomba 1660
6 Aversa 6 AIACE VIP, M.I.5 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
2 Roma 2 ALCATRAZ STECCA, F.I.5 Fabrizio Martinelli 1640
3 Treviso 5 AMARENA COMO, F.I.5 Jonathan Benfenati 1609
2 Roma 1 AMBUSS, M.I.5 Filippo Esposito 1640
7 Aversa 4 ANDREAGAL, M.I.5 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1660
7 Aversa 9 ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.5 Umberto Di Vincenzo 1660
7 Treviso 6 ANITA SPRITZ, F.I.5 Maurizio Cheli 2060
6 Aversa 3 ANNABELLA, F.I.5 Umberto Di Vincenzo 1660
7 Aversa 5 ANTHONY TOP, M.I.5 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
3 Treviso 7 AQUILA, F.I.5 Ramon Notari 1609
3 Treviso 15 ARAMIS BI, M.I.5 Michele Favaron 1609
6 Aversa 9 ARAMIS GRIF, M.I.5 Vincenzo Gallo 1660
7 Roma 1 ARCANGEL, M.I.5 Davide Di Stefano 1640
6 Aversa 5 ARMANDO IDO, M.I.5 Francesco Tufano 1660
7 Treviso 16 ASIA JET, F.I.5 Ferdinando Pisacane 2080
4 Aversa 12 ASSISI, M.I.5 Gianpiero Abagnale 1660
6 Aversa 11 AVVOLTORE MDM, M.I.5 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
4 Aversa 5 AYRTON EK, M.I.5 Elena Orlando Villani 1660

Sabato 6 Febbraio lettera Z (28)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Roma 8 ZAFFIRIO, M.I.6 Marco Altobelli 1640
7 Roma 13 ZAGATO, M.I.6 Giuseppe Vitale 1640
1 Treviso 1 ZAGOR MTT, M.I.6 Gianfranco Celin 1609
4 Aversa 14 ZAGOR SAN, M.I.6 Angelo Silvestro 1660
3 Treviso 10 ZAMBROTTA JET, M.I.6 Ferdinando Pisacane 1609
7 Treviso 4 ZAMMU DEL NORD, M.I.6 --- 2060
7 Treviso 8 ZAMORA DE GLERIS, M.I.6 Francesco Trolese 2060
5 Roma 4 ZANZIBAR WISE AS, F.I.6 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1640
6 Aversa 10 ZARINA DI ROBERTO, F.I.6 Raffaele Forino 1660
3 Treviso 11 ZEA, F.I.6 Maurizio Visco 1609
3 Treviso 9 ZEBU' RISAIA TRGF, M.I.6 Francesco Virzi' 1609
4 Aversa 3 ZEFIRO GRIF, M.I.6 Vincenzo Cavaliere 1660
7 Treviso 15 ZELDA OF NANDO, F.I.6 --- 2080
7 Aversa 7 ZELINDA DEL RONCO, F.I.6 Crescenzo Maione 1660
7 Aversa 1 ZEROZEROSETTE VL, M.I.6 Raffaele Palomba 1660
7 Treviso 9 ZEUDI, F.I.6 Mario Greco 2060
2 Roma 7 ZEUS RIVARCO OP, M.I.6 Alfredo Sorrentino 1640
4 Aversa 10 ZIBELLINO ABY, M.I.6 Francesco Montagna 1660
6 Aversa 4 ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM, M.I.6 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1660
7 Aversa 10 ZIMOX, M.I.6 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1660
6 Aversa 8 ZIO CARLO JET, M.I.6 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
3 Treviso 8 ZIPPO, M.I.6 Maurizio Cheli 1609
3 Treviso 1 ZITO MOW, M.I.6 --- 1609
3 Treviso 2 ZORAN MAST, F.I.6 Antonio Castiello 1609
7 Roma 12 ZUCCHERO MODEL, F.I.6 Giuseppe Trinchillo 1640
5 Roma 1 ZUMA BLESSED, F.I.6 Lucio Becchetti 1640
1 Treviso 5 ZUMBA PIZZ, F.I.6 Johnny Pizzolato 1609
2 Roma 6 ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO, M.I.6 Sandro Muscolini 1640

Sabato 6 Febbraio lettera V (13)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Roma 3 VANVITELLI, M.I.7 Giuseppe Franco 1640
7 Aversa 8 VERY DI CASEI, M.I.7 Luigi Cuozzo 1660
4 Aversa 13 VERY DI CELO, F.I.7 Antonio Melissa 1660
7 Roma 7 VIBURNO DE BUTY, M.I.7 Alessandro Olezzo 1640
7 Treviso 2 VIGNAR, M.I.7 Gianni Targhetta 2060
3 Treviso 6 VIL DOWN CHUC SM, M.I.7 Roberto Andreghetti 1609
7 Roma 4 VINICIO MAIL, M.I.7 Domenico Luongo 1640
1 Treviso 6 VIOLA ORSINI, F.I.7 Fulvio Gallo 1609
7 Roma 6 VIRTUAL TREBI', M.I.7 Cesare Ferranti 1640
1 Treviso 10 VISY PAN, F.I.7 Michela Rossi 1609
5 Roma 7 VOLCADA BAR, F.I.7 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
7 Aversa 2 VOLO DEARGAL, M.I.7 Ciro De Cristofaro 1660
5 Roma 6 VOYAGER GRIF, M.I.7 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640

Sabato 6 Febbraio lettera U (14)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Aversa 11 UBALDO MANY, M.I.8 Pietro Paolo Schettino (a) 1660
1 Treviso 2 UBERTUS ANS, M.I.8 Flavio Serena 1609
2 Roma 4 ULISSE SPRITZ, M.I.8 Giovanni Palladino 1640
7 Treviso 12 ULIVETO BARGAL, M.I.8 Francesco Virzi' 2080
7 Aversa 3 ULTIMATRIX, M.I.8 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
5 Roma 3 UMBERTO AXE, M.I.8 Romolo Ossani 1640
7 Aversa 12 UNA BIGI KING, F.I.8 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
5 Roma 5 UNIVERSAL FEAR LF, M.I.8 Gabriele Quarneti 1640
1 Treviso 3 URACO FERM, M.I.8 Francesco Parussati 1609
4 Aversa 1 URAGANO JET, M.I.8 --- 1660
4 Aversa 9 URSINIO, M.I.8 --- 1660
5 Roma 2 URSUS CAF, M.I.8 Enrico Bellei 1640
7 Treviso 7 URSUS TFT, M.I.8 Maurizio Visco 2060
1 Treviso 8 UVELLA VEZ, F.I.8 Davide Vezzaro 1609

Sabato 6 Febbraio lettera T (11)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Treviso 4 TAREK, M.I.9 Andrea Farolfi 1609
4 Aversa 4 TERRIBLE BLESSED, M.I.9 Francesco Guarino 1660
4 Aversa 7 TIME KRONOS, M.I.9 Salvatore Soria 1660
7 Roma 14 TITANO OM, C.I.9 --- 1640
7 Treviso 14 TOKEN BI, M.I.9 Roberto Andreghetti 2080
4 Aversa 6 TOP MODEL PAR, F.I.9 Simone Veneruso 1660
1 Treviso 7 TOPASKY ETOILE, M.I.9 Filippo Monti 1609
7 Treviso 13 TOSETTA SPRITZ, F.I.9 Andrea Farolfi 2080
7 Roma 11 TUDOR DANY GRIF, M.I.9 Roberto Faticoni 1640
7 Treviso 11 TUKE OF ANBAR, M.I.9 Antonio Volpe 2080
4 Aversa 2 TUONO CAF, M.I.9 Ciro Sorrentino 1660

Sabato 6 Febbraio lettera S (10)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Aversa 11 SABOT JOYEUSE, M.I.10 Michele Scala 1660
7 Roma 5 SANSONE SCO, M.I.10 Paolo Pietropaoli 1640
7 Roma 3 SANTIAGO CAR, C.I.10 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1640
1 Treviso 4 SEA POINT JBAY, M.I.10 Aldo Mignano 1609
7 Aversa 13 SECTOR, M.I.10 --- 1660
7 Roma 2 SHE'S ROMY LIONS, F.I.10 Claudio De Filippo 1640
7 Roma 10 SHUBERT THOR, M.I.10 Warner Martellini 1640
4 Aversa 8 SIGNAL HBD, M.I.10 --- 1660
7 Roma 9 SIR ROBERT, M.I.10 Lucio Becchetti 1640
5 Roma 8 SONIA, F.I.10 Rene' Legati 1640

Sabato 6 Febbraio lettera R (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Treviso 9 RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI, M.I.11 Giampaolo Carlotto 1609
3 Treviso 12 RAMSETE DEL DON, M.I.11 Mario Greco 1609
1 Treviso 11 RITZ BI, M.I.11 Massimo Bressan 1609
2 Roma 8 ROGER WATERS, C.I.11 Guido Gnoffo 1640

Sabato 6 Febbraio lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Treviso 17 PUTNIK D'AGHI, C.I.12 Paolo Romanelli 2080

Sabato 6 Febbraio lettera O (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Aversa 6 OIANEZ, C.I.13 Antonio Velotti 1660

Sabato 6 Febbraio Esteri (11)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Treviso 7 ANABELLA (SL), F.E.3 --- 2060
5 Treviso 6 GIGOLO LA MARC (S), M.E.3 T.Tietz * 2060
3 Roma 5 OBAMA (B), F.E.3 Hansen Erik Bondo 1640
2 Treviso 6 G.R. TUWA LEE (S), F.E.4 T.Tietz * 1609
7 Treviso 3 GWENDOLINE GO (D), F.E.5 T.Tietz * 2060
3 Treviso 14 MON CHERRIE VENUS (AU), F.E.6 Roberto Vecchione 1609
3 Treviso 3 ELECTROCHOC (F), C.E.7 Paolo Scamardella 1609
7 Treviso 1 ESTELLE DE LA DIVE (F), F.E.7 Paolo Scamardella 2060
3 Treviso 13 WOTAN CASEI (AU), M.E.8 T.Tietz * 1609
2 Roma 5 ORION TILLY (S), C.E.10 Giovanni Manzone 1640
7 Treviso 10 MYNTA BROLINE (S), C.E.12 Ramon Notari 2060