Partenti per lettera
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 lettera E (51)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Modena | 9 | EAR DA, M.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 13 | ECLETTICOGAL, M.I.3 | Salvatore Soria | 1660 |
5 | Modena | 5 | ECO DALL, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 4 | EDDIEMURPHY TREB, M.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 1 | EDRA DI GIRIFALCO, F.I.3 | Carlo De Cesaris | 1640 |
2 | Modena | 2 | EHLERT AMA, F.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 7 | EIFFEL GIO, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 6 | EL CHICO FI, M.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 10 | EL DIABLO CA, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
1 | Roma | 3 | EL DORADO BREED, M.I.3 | Ivo Amodio | 1640 |
2 | Modena | 12 | ELAEDIZ, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
1 | Roma | 2 | ELDORADO GRIF, M.I.3 | Guido Gnoffo | 1640 |
2 | Modena | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 2 | ELECTRA LAKSMY, F.I.3 | Flavio Martinelli | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 9 | ELENA TRUIA, F.I.3 | Michele Immobile | 1660 |
5 | Modena | 8 | ELLEJ, F.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 11 | ELLODY, F.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 3 | ELLY BRO DIPA, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 5 | ELPHA REK, F.I.3 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1640 |
2 | Modena | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 8 | ELSA CIS, F.I.3 | Alessandro Fonte | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 10 | ELVI QUEEN IZ, F.I.3 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 1 | ENEA BIEFFE, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Coppola | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 3 | ENEGO MATTO, M.I.3 | Antonio Vitiello | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 5 | ENERGY SPAV, F.I.3 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1660 |
1 | Roma | 5 | ENZOFABIO JET, M.I.3 | Filippo Esposito | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 9 | EPONA, F.I.3 | Alessandro Olezzo | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 2 | EQUALIZER, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 6 | ERICCIA JET, F.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 7 | ERICE MAIL, F.I.3 | Emanuele Pettinari | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 6 | ERIK GROUP, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Roma | 4 | ERMES DEL CIRCEO, M.I.3 | Sandro Muscolini | 1640 |
5 | Modena | 4 | ESBIAN MTT, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 1 | ESEDRA, F.I.3 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 8 | ESPERANZA ALBA SM, F.I.3 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 14 | ESPLOSIVO RG, M.I.3 | Luigi Veneruso | 1660 |
5 | Modena | 1 | ESTARCHEEBA, F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 3 | ESTATE TROPEANA, F.I.3 | Luca Talpo | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 3 | ESTIOMENE, M.I.3 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1640 |
5 | Modena | 7 | ETHAN, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Tutino | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 4 | ETOILE DEI VELTRI, F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 8 | EUROPEO AS, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 4 | EURYTHMICS, M.I.3 | Alfredo Sorrentino | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 11 | EVA DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.3 | Pasquale Valentino | 1660 |
2 | Modena | 1 | EVA DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Luca Lovera | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 5 | EVAIMARY, F.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 10 | EVELROSE ERRE, F.I.3 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
2 | Modena | 6 | EVENT ROSE, F.I.3 | Francesco Virzi' | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 7 | EVER BREED, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Petrella | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 12 | EXTREMA, F.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 2 |
|
--- | 1660 |
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 lettera D (52)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aversa | 3 | DADA BABA, F.I.4 | Luigi Starace | 1660 |
4 | Modena | 1 | DADA SA, F.I.4 | Flavio Martinelli | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 2 | DAFNE GRIF, F.I.4 | Luigi Veneruso | 1660 |
4 | Modena | 10 | DAIQUIRI PIZZ, F.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 8 | DAMA BIANCA PAR, F.I.4 | Michele Immobile | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 9 | DANUBIO FG, M.I.4 | Fabio Esposito | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 8 | DANZA, F.I.4 | Luigi Starace | 1660 |
4 | Modena | 6 | DARDO DEGLI DEI, M.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Roma | 6 | DARKSTAR GAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 7 | DAVOS DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 5 | DE LAVEGA ZEN, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Coppola | 1660 |
4 | Modena | 4 | DELIAZ, F.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
2 | Roma | 2 | DELIO THOR, M.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 2100 |
7 | Roma | 8 | DEMETRIO AMA, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 2 | DEMIMOORE TREB, F.I.4 | Claudio De Filippo | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 4 | DEMIS RAB, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 4 | DENIS, M.I.4 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2100 |
7 | Roma | 5 | DESERT PAX, M.I.4 | Mauro Minnucci | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 3 | DESIDERIO RE, M.I.4 | Alessandro Olezzo | 2100 |
6 | Roma | 6 | DESIREE, F.I.4 | Salvatore Legittimo | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 8 | DEVIL RED SELFS, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 1 | DEW DROP, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Bisogno | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 1 | DEW DROP, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Bisogno | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 1 | DHARLING, F.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 9 | DIAMANTE MAIL, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 7 | DIAMANTE MAN, M.I.4 | Mario Manzone | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 5 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Modena | 3 | DIANA TRIO, F.I.4 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 3 | DIAVOLA DIPA, F.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 7 | DIKIKI ALOR, F.I.4 | Mario Iaccarino | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 5 | DINAMITE DI CELLE, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 2 | DINAMITE JET, F.I.4 | Carlo Massimo Palo | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 1 | DINEN, M.I.4 | Michelangelo Franzese | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 6 | DINEROSS, M.I.4 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 7 | DISCOVERY MAIL, M.I.4 | Lucio Becchetti | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 10 | DOC DALL, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 5 | DODI DI GLATIGNE, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2100 |
7 | Roma | 4 | DODO' DORIAL, M.I.4 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 5 | DOMINIK AV, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 7 | DONNA DJ, F.I.4 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 6 | DORIAN JET, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Cirillo | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 9 | DORIS SPRITZ, F.I.4 | Andrea Nunziata | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 3 | DOYLE WISE L, M.I.4 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 4 | DRAGO MAC, M.I.4 | Lucio Becchetti | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 2 | DROGON RUN, M.I.4 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 4 |
|
--- | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 7 | DUALIPA EFFE, F.I.4 | Salvatore Legittimo | 2100 |
3 | Aversa | 11 | DUMBO DI CUMA, M.I.4 | Carmine Orlando Sr. | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 1 | DUNKAN MATIC, M.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 9 | DURSAMORE SM, F.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 2 | DYBALA ZS FZ, M.I.4 | Ciro Perfetto | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 1 | DYLAN DOG IZ, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 2100 |
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 lettera C (41)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Roma | 4 | CACERES, F.I.5 | Alessandro Olezzo | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 7 | CALICO' SKIES, M.I.5 | Salvatore Mineo | 2060 |
3 | Modena | 4 | CAMELOT ERRE, M.I.5 | Andrea Orlandi | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 8 | CAMILLA BASS, F.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 7 | CANDY GROUP, F.I.5 | Luigi Starace | 1660 |
4 | Roma | 2 | CANTER KRONOS, M.I.5 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1640 |
7 | Modena | 2 | CARISMA AV, F.I.5 | Federico Esposito | 2080 |
6 | Aversa | 8 | CARLITO'S JVS, M.I.5 | Ciro Perfetto | 1660 |
4 | Roma | 4 | CARLITOS FRANCIS, M.I.5 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 7 | CARMEN FE, F.I.5 | Antonio Simioli | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 3 | CASTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.5 | Romolo Ossani | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 2 | CEBRENO DEGLI DEI, M.I.5 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Modena | 6 | CHANEL DVS, F.I.5 | C.Bonfiglioli * | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 4 | CHANELEG, F.I.5 | Ciro Perfetto | 2060 |
4 | Roma | 1 | CHIARA LETIZIA, F.I.5 | Antonio Simioli | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 10 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 5 | CINZIA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Coppola | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 5 |
|
--- | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 1 | COLDPLAY WISE L, M.I.5 | Simone Veneruso | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 13 | COLTRANE RUN, M.I.5 | Angelo Boccia | 2060 |
3 | Modena | 2 | COME CHUCK SM, M.I.5 | Patrik Romano | 1600 |
3 | Roma | 2 | COMMANDER CLEMAR, M.I.5 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 3 | COMMODORO HORSE, M.I.5 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 2 | CONCORDE LIVE, M.I.5 | Mario Manzone | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 11 | CORLEONE FI, M.I.5 | Simone Veneruso | 2060 |
6 | Modena | 4 | CORNELIA OP, F.I.5 | Luca Lovera | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 4 | CORRENTE MEC, M.I.5 | Lucio Becchetti | 2080 |
6 | Modena | 3 | COSMOS DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 4 | COUNTDOWN REK, M.I.5 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1660 |
6 | Modena | 5 | COUNTRY GIAL, M.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 2 | CRAK DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.5 | Francesco Auriemma | 1660 |
3 | Modena | 5 | CRESO RISAIA TRGF, M.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 1 | CRIS DI CAVALLINA, M.I.5 | Afrim Shmidra | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 1 | CRONOS CAF, M.I.5 | Salvatore Mineo | 1660 |
6 | Modena | 9 | CROWN STECCA, M.I.5 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 2 | CRUCIALE MIN, M.I.5 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 6 | CRYSTAL RL, F.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 5 | CYBELLE FONT, F.I.5 | J.Giandomenico * | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 9 | CYCAS DE BUTY, F.I.5 | Domenico Scarpa | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 3 | CYKLON DIPA, M.I.5 | Alfredo Sorrentino | 1660 |
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 lettera B (21)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Modena | 11 | BACCANI, M.I.6 | Enrico Bellei | 2100 |
7 | Aversa | 14 | BAHAMAS AS, F.I.6 | Francesco Iacolare | 2060 |
3 | Modena | 7 | BALALAICA MATTO, F.I.6 | Aldo Mignano | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 6 | BAMAKO DEI GREPPI, M.I.6 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 9 | BARNI LENNY, F.I.6 | Paolo Mazzieri | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 11 | BAROLO GRIF, M.I.6 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1660 |
3 | Modena | 10 | BEL GNARO LUCY, M.I.6 | Alfredo Galeazzi | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 9 | BELLIUM DE BUTY, M.I.6 | Francesco Virzi' | 2100 |
7 | Aversa | 15 | BENEDETTO LASER, M.I.6 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 2060 |
3 | Roma | 1 | BENHUR CG, M.I.6 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 5 | BILBO DORIAL, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 6 |
|
--- | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 1 | BOATO CLEMAR, M.I.6 | Luigi Starace | 2060 |
4 | Roma | 7 |
|
--- | 1640 |
3 | Modena | 3 | BOREAGAL, F.I.6 | Davide Montanari | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 6 | BOROMIR BABA, M.I.6 | Michele Immobile | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 7 | BOUNTY ROC, M.I.6 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1660 |
1 | Modena | 9 | BPER GAMS, F.I.6 | A.Verga * | 1600 |
3 | Roma | 3 | BREXIT FEBI, F.I.6 | Davide Angeletti | 1640 |
1 | Modena | 10 | BRIAREO, M.I.6 | R.Del Papa * | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 7 | BRISCOLA MUTTLEY, F.I.6 | F.Mastria * | 1600 |
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 lettera A (21)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Modena | 13 | ABRAMO PETRAL, M.I.7 | Maurizio Cheli | 2100 |
5 | Aversa | 9 |
|
--- | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 11 | ADONE D'ALVIO, M.I.7 | Salvatore Mineo | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 2 | AERODINAMICA, F.I.7 | Domenico Scarpa | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 10 | ALEX DORIAL, M.I.7 | Michele Immobile | 2060 |
5 | Aversa | 1 | ALIANTE IDO, M.I.7 | Ciro Perfetto | 1660 |
1 | Modena | 1 | ALIANTE REGAL, M.I.7 | D.Barbaro * | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 4 | AMBRA LJ, F.I.7 | Vincenzo Bisogno | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 4 | AMBRA LJ, F.I.7 | Vincenzo Bisogno | 1660 |
3 | Modena | 1 | AMELY PAN, F.I.7 | Michela Rossi | 1600 |
4 | Aversa | 6 | ANANAS JET, M.I.7 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 8 | ANGELICA, F.I.7 | Mario Iaccarino | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 10 | ARGENTINA JET, F.I.7 | Michele Immobile | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 13 | ARGO DEL RONCO, C.I.7 | Luigi Starace | 1660 |
8 | Roma | 8 | ARIEL GRIF, F.I.7 | Antonio Esposito | 2080 |
7 | Aversa | 2 | ARROW DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.7 | Mariano Panico | 2060 |
3 | Roma | 6 | ARUNDO DE BUTY, M.I.7 | Emanuele Pettinari | 1640 |
7 | Modena | 5 | ATOS DEI VELTRI, M.I.7 | Marco Volpato | 2080 |
5 | Aversa | 3 | AURA DEL RONCO, F.I.7 | Paolo Donadio | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 3 | AUREA GM, F.I.7 | Michele Immobile | 1660 |
3 | Modena | 8 | AZZURRA TAB, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Leanza | 1600 |
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 lettera Z (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Roma | 6 | ZACINTO DL, M.I.8 | Davide Angeletti | 2080 |
3 | Roma | 5 | ZAFFIRIO, M.I.8 | Marco Altobelli | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 3 | ZAGOR SAN, M.I.8 | Vincenzo Sessa | 2060 |
7 | Modena | 6 | ZAMBANA, F.I.8 | Francesco Tufano | 2100 |
3 | Modena | 11 | ZEMAN BINI, M.I.8 | Davide Magnani | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 12 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Modena | 3 | ZERO GIULIA, M.I.8 | P.Gjoni * | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 7 | ZIGGURAT GRIF, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1660 |
7 | Modena | 8 | ZILATH JET, M.I.8 | Vincenzo Ferranti | 2100 |
1 | Modena | 8 | ZILLAH FONT, F.I.8 | G.Cortellazzi * | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 4 | ZODECAR VERYNICE, M.I.8 | Manuel Pistone | 2080 |
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 lettera V (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena | 4 | VANIGLIA IDO, F.I.9 | M.Belle' * | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 1 | VICKING TREBI', C.I.9 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2080 |
8 | Roma | 5 | VICTORY POWER, M.I.9 | Luca Fierro | 2080 |
8 | Roma | 7 | VINCENT FERM, M.I.9 | Antonio Simioli | 2080 |
7 | Modena | 10 | VINCENT TRIO, M.I.9 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2100 |
7 | Aversa | 6 |
|
--- | 2060 |
1 | Modena | 11 | VULCAN RODI, C.I.9 | P.Chiari * | 1600 |
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 lettera U (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Aversa | 6 | ULBERTO, M.I.10 | Simone Veneruso | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 4 | ULISSE EFFE, M.I.10 | Pietro Sbrizzi | 1660 |
7 | Modena | 3 | ULISSE LEO, M.I.10 | Luca Lovera | 2080 |
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 lettera T (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Aversa | 8 | TALEGGIO LUNG, M.I.11 | Mario Iaccarino | 2060 |
1 | Modena | 2 | TEA FOR TWO FONT, M.I.11 | C.Ercole * | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 12 | TUONO CROS, M.I.11 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 2060 |
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aversa | 5 | SMOKE DI PIAGGIA, M.I.12 | Salvatore Soria | 1660 |
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 lettera R (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Roma | 1 | ROGER DEGLI ULIVI, C.I.13 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2060 |
Sabato 6 Maggio 2023 Esteri (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roma | 6 | DANIYYEL (HU), M.E.4 | Antonio Simioli | 2100 |
6 | Roma | 8 | DORAL BI (S), M.E.4 | Antonio Esposito | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 3 | JEOFFREY (F), M.E.4 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1640 |
6 | Modena | 7 | BLIND DATE (D), F.E.6 | Rudolf Haller | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 14 | ECLAIR MAGIC (F), C.E.9 | Salvatore Valentino | 2100 |
5 | Aversa | 5 | GREAT KING WINE (S), M.E.10 | Antonio Vitiello | 1660 |
7 | Modena | 12 | KHALID (D), C.E.10 | Antonio Greppi | 2100 |
7 | Aversa | 9 | PECCHIAIOLO JET, M..14 | Elena Orlando Villani | 2060 |
7 | Modena | 7 | QUINCY FRONTLINE (S), C..14 | Emanuele Ossani | 2100 |