Partenti per lettera
Sabato 25 Marzo 2023 lettera E (57)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Palermo | 14 | E' VITA RL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 11 | EASY GIRL, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 3 | EASY RIDER FONT, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 1 | EBONY AND IVORY, M.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 10 | EBRIUS, M.I.3 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 2 | ECLIPSE GAR, M.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 13 | ECLISSI RAMADA, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 4 | EDERA BAN, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 2 | EDO DORIAL, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Pietro Maisto | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 9 | EDO GRIF, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Capasso | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 6 | EFFE BIG EFFE, F.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1660 |
4 | Torino | 1 | EGADA SM, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 5 | EGALITE', F.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 7 | EL DORADO NAP, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 2 | EL PIER VERYNICE, M.I.3 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 1660 |
6 | Torino | 6 | ELETTRA GRIF, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 7 | ELETTRACON, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 13 | ELISIR OF GLORY, M.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 6 | ELLA SM, F.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 9 | ELOISE, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Maiorana | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 8 | ELVIRASEC GPD, F.I.3 | Simone Mollo | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 3 | ENAMORADA MAKER, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 5 | ENAOZ, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 8 | ENCANTO CLEMAR, M.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 5 | ENDUMA D'ASTI, F.I.3 | Franco Ferrero | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 2 | ENTRY ROC, F.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 12 | ERENIO MAIS, M.I.3 | Natale Cintura | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 3 | ERICA CAS, F.I.3 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 8 | ERLEND DI MELETRO, M.I.3 | Francesco Cincinnato | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 1 | ERMES TREBI', M.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 6 | EROICO PETT, M.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 11 | ERRICO CAF, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
4 | Torino | 3 | ESCALADE, F.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 7 | ESCLUSIVOGAL, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 5 | ESSENZAGAL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 2000 |
3 | Aversa | 6 | ESTASI JET, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1660 |
6 | Torino | 4 | ESTEBAN BAR, M.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 14 | ESTEBAN TRUPPO, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 2 | ESTHER ZS, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 2000 |
3 | Aversa | 10 | ESTRELLA LJ, F.I.3 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 5 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 4 | ETNA TREBI', F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2000 |
4 | Torino | 6 | EUREKA DI CASEI, F.I.3 | Paolo Rossi | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 1 | EURYTHMICS, M.I.3 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 7 | EVALUNA PAX, F.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 2 | EVAREST RAFFY, M.I.3 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 1600 |
4 | Torino | 7 | EVARUSSA JET, F.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 4 | EVIL AS, F.I.3 | Gennaro Riccio | 1660 |
4 | Torino | 4 | EVITA FOLLOW, F.I.3 | Marco Smorgon | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 3 | EXTRA WISE L, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 15 | EXTREMA, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 4 | EXULTET RUN, F.I.3 | Luciano Messineo Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Torino | 1 | EZECHIELE LUD, M.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 1 | EZECHIELE LZ, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 12 | EZEKIEL FONT, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
Sabato 25 Marzo 2023 lettera D (83)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Palermo | 3 | DACIA, F.I.4 | Carlo Giordano | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 3 | DAENERYS L BIGI, F.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 8 | DAFNE D'OR, F.I.4 | Marco De Vivo | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 14 | DAISY RAB, F.I.4 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 13 | DAKOTA FANNING, F.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 11 | DALLAS SPAV, M.I.4 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 5 | DAMITA DI VENERE, F.I.4 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
1 | Torino | 2 | DAMOCLE DEGLI DEI, M.I.4 | Marco Castaldo | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 12 | DANCEINTHEDARK LJ, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 4 | DANCINGQUEEN FONT, F.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 15 | DANGEROUS MIND, M.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 7 | DANIELE LEONE, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2040 |
3 | Palermo | 1 | DANTE SSM, M.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 6 | DANTE TREBI', M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 11 | DANY CAPAR, M.I.4 | Rosario Vaccaro | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 11 | DANZA, F.I.4 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1660 |
2 | Torino | 5 | DAPHNE JCP, F.I.4 | Simone Mollo | 2060 |
2 | Torino | 3 | DARDO DEGLI DEI, M.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 2060 |
1 | Torino | 7 | DARK LADY ZACK LG, F.I.4 | Fabio Marchino | 1600 |
2 | Torino | 2 | DARKO GUAL, M.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
5 | Aversa | 14 | DATTI DA FARE, F.I.4 | Nicola Merola | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 6 | DAVID DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 2040 |
4 | Palermo | 1 | DAVIDIA, F.I.4 | Onofrio Tortorici | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 12 | DE LAVEGA ZEN, F.I.4 | Natale Cintura | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 7 | DEA ALTER, F.I.4 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 1600 |
2 | Torino | 7 | DEBBY GRIF, F.I.4 | Paolo Rossi | 2060 |
1 | Torino | 3 | DECANO, M.I.4 | Michele Bechis | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 14 | DEE JAY, F.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 6 | DEEP BREATH, F.I.4 | Antonio Giannola | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 16 | DEIMOS DEL CIRCEO, M.I.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 5 | DELFINUSS, M.I.4 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 1 | DELTA FAS, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 4 | DELTA JET, F.I.4 | Luciano Messineo Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 6 | DEMETRA MANY, F.I.4 | Francesco Cincinnato | 1660 |
1 | Torino | 8 | DENNY, M.I.4 | Stefano Manzato | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 8 | DEPECHE CLUB, F.I.4 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 3 | DESDEMONA LAKSMY, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 10 | DESDEMONA RAB, F.I.4 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 5 | DIAMANTE, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 13 | DIAMANTE COL, F.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 8 | DIAMANTINA SN, F.I.4 | Antonino Vassallo | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 4 | DIANA SIGI, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 2040 |
1 | Torino | 1 | DIARDAAH NIGREGHI, F.I.4 | Graziano Reggiani | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 9 | DIAVOLA MSC, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 3 |
|
--- | 2040 |
2 | Torino | 8 | DIEGO PAN, M.I.4 | Davide A. D'antoni | 2060 |
3 | Palermo | 9 | DIMERY LIGHT, F.I.4 | Antonino Vassallo | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 3 | DIMITRI ZS, M.I.4 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 1 | DINAMITE JET, F.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2040 |
2 | Aversa | 8 | DINOX, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2040 |
2 | Palermo | 12 | DIOMEDE DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Giacomo Ferrante | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 11 | DIOR ALTER, M.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 10 | DIRTY DANCING, F.I.4 | Michelangelo Galioto | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 5 | DIVA TOR, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 8 | DIVINA COL, F.I.4 | Gaetano Cordova | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 7 | DIVINA STAR, F.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Torino | 5 | DIVINISSIME FERM, F.I.4 | Cesare Bonacci | 1600 |
2 | Torino | 4 | DIVO ROSS, M.I.4 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 2 | DOLI ZS, F.I.4 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 6 | DOLLAR ALTER, M.I.4 | Mattia Orlando | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 2 | DOLLY MSC, F.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 2040 |
2 | Palermo | 1 | DOLOMITE RL, F.I.4 | Gaetano Cordova | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 2 | DOMINIC BRUNO', M.I.4 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 9 | DOMINICK RG, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2040 |
2 | Torino | 6 | DONNA SANCHA, F.I.4 | Francesco Di Stefano | 2060 |
2 | Torino | 10 | DONNIE DARKO FONT, M.I.4 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 9 | DOREA SAN, F.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 10 | DORIAN JET, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2040 |
2 | Aversa | 5 | DORIDE MOON, F.I.4 | Claudio De Filippo | 2040 |
5 | Aversa | 10 | DORINA DI RISAIA, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 4 | DOWN TOWN REBEL, M.I.4 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 1600 |
1 | Torino | 4 | DRAGONE, M.I.4 | Giovanni Scrima | 1600 |
5 | Aversa | 13 | DREAMSTAR FKS, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 7 | DRENALINA, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 2 | DREYFUS BI, M.I.4 | Francesco Paolo Caruso | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 10 | DRUSIANA, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 15 | DUBAI TOR, M.I.4 | Natale Cintura | 1600 |
1 | Torino | 6 | DUCHESSE JOYEUSE, F.I.4 | Enrico Colombino | 1600 |
2 | Torino | 9 | DUSTIN RAB, M.I.4 | Simone De Lorenzo | 2060 |
5 | Aversa | 4 | DYNAMIC RACE LF, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 2 | DYNASTY HP, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
Sabato 25 Marzo 2023 lettera C (33)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Palermo | 2 | CACEROLA, F.I.5 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 6 | CAESAR JET, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1660 |
8 | Palermo | 6 | CANALETTO RL, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Messineo | 2000 |
6 | Palermo | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 3 | CAPTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.5 | Nicola Merola | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 8 | CARLINO WISE L, M.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 8 | CASSANDRA LG, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 14 | CERES ORS, M.I.5 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 11 | CHANEL GRIF, F.I.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 3 | CHARLOTTE REGAL, F.I.5 | Antonio Diana | 1660 |
7 | Torino | 6 | CHERY DEI GREPPI, F.I.5 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2060 |
6 | Aversa | 1 | CHIMERAGAL, F.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1660 |
5 | Torino | 1 | CIEL JOYEUSE, M.I.5 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 4 | CINECITTA' PAR, F.I.5 | Francesco Cincinnato | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 15 | CINIK D'AGHI, M.I.5 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 4 | CINZIA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.5 | Antonino Longo | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 13 | CIRCE DEL RONCO, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
8 | Palermo | 1 | CIUFFOLOTTO RL, M.I.5 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2000 |
5 | Torino | 2 | CLAYMORE CUP, F.I.5 | Valter Demangone | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 3 | CLEARWATER RUN, F.I.5 | Giacomo Ferrante | 1600 |
8 | Palermo | 12 | CLEO ORS, F.I.5 | Luciano Messineo | 2020 |
6 | Palermo | 1 | COMMANDO, M.I.5 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 11 | COMMENTO LUIS, M.I.5 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 5 | CORALLO PINK, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 8 | CORLEONE FI, M.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1660 |
5 | Palermo | 4 | CORRIVIA FONT, F.I.5 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 11 | COSIMUSS, M.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 6 | COSTANTINO JET, M.I.5 | Antonio Silvestro | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 1 | CROCUS, M.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
8 | Palermo | 8 | CRONO GPD, M.I.5 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2000 |
5 | Torino | 11 | CUMA D'ASTI, F.I.5 | Franco Ferrero | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 7 | CUPIDO DEGLI DEI, M.I.5 | Natale Cintura | 1600 |
8 | Palermo | 7 | CYRANO RAB, M.I.5 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 2000 |
Sabato 25 Marzo 2023 lettera B (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Palermo | 2 | BABY ATTIVA, F.I.6 | Onofio Militello | 2000 |
6 | Aversa | 2 | BALDWIN, M.I.6 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1660 |
8 | Palermo | 10 | BALTASAR SSM, M.I.6 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 2000 |
6 | Aversa | 10 | BARONE GAS, M.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 9 | BARRACUDA GAR, M.I.6 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
3 | Torino | 7 | BATMAN ROSS, M.I.6 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1600 |
7 | Torino | 9 | BEGRAVIA, F.I.6 | Marco Smorgon | 2080 |
6 | Palermo | 12 | BELLUCCI GRIF, F.I.6 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 5 | BEN HUR LIC, M.I.6 | Antonio Simioli | 1660 |
8 | Palermo | 14 | BILLIONAIR SFERR, M.I.6 | Luciano Messineo Jr. | 2020 |
6 | Palermo | 6 | BIOGAS PAR, M.I.6 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 2 | BIZANTE BAR, M.I.6 | Antonino Vassallo | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 7 | BLANCA CASH, F.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
8 | Palermo | 11 | BLUE GRASS FONT, F.I.6 | Massimo Zanca | 2020 |
7 | Aversa | 9 | BOATO DI NO, M.I.6 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 7 | BONERA JET, F.I.6 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
5 | Palermo | 3 | BORGOGAL, M.I.6 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 9 | BRENTA RL, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Gerardi | 1600 |
3 | Torino | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 4 | BRIVIDO JET, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1660 |
8 | Palermo | 13 | BROOKLYN BREED, M.I.6 | Luciano Mancuso | 2020 |
5 | Torino | 6 | BROTHER'S, M.I.6 | Santo Mollo | 1600 |
3 | Torino | 3 | BWANA GAR, F.I.6 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1600 |
Sabato 25 Marzo 2023 lettera A (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aversa | 8 | AKIRA FONT, M.I.7 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 1 | ALBAY DIBIELLE, M.I.7 | Luigi Starace | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 4 | ALNIYAT FKS, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 2 | ALWAYS BI, M.I.7 | Giovanni Ianniello | 2060 |
8 | Palermo | 4 | ARGOKAM, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. | 2000 |
7 | Torino | 7 | ARISTIDE DIPA, M.I.7 | Sebastiano Ciraso | 2080 |
5 | Torino | 3 | ARLI CHUCK SM, M.I.7 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 1600 |
8 | Palermo | 9 | ARON D'ESI, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Gerardi | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 6 | ARTEZ, M.I.7 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
8 | Palermo | 15 | ARTU' DEL BRENTA, M.I.7 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2020 |
5 | Palermo | 1 | ASCIANO, M.I.7 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
3 | Torino | 6 | ASSIA LUIS, F.I.7 | Marco Smorgon | 1600 |
5 | Torino | 4 | ATHENA DEL RONCO, F.I.7 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
7 | Torino | 1 | AUGURI OP, C.I.7 | Francesco Di Stefano | 2060 |
Sabato 25 Marzo 2023 lettera Z (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Torino | 5 | ZANZIBAR DI GRANA, F.I.8 | Carmelo Recupero | 2060 |
8 | Palermo | 5 | ZARAPITO, M.I.8 | Carlo Giordano | 2000 |
7 | Torino | 4 | ZAYN MALIK, F.I.8 | Simone Mollo | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 2 | ZELINDA DEL RONCO, F.I.8 | Ivano Fierro | 1660 |
5 | Palermo | 5 | ZEPPELIN KYU BAR, M.I.8 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
4 | Aversa | 5 | ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM, M.I.8 | Gianpiero Abagnale | 2060 |
5 | Torino | 7 | ZITTOZITTO GSO, M.I.8 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 5 | ZOE HORSE, M.I.8 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 6 | ZUCCO JET, C.I.8 | Giuseppe Paduano | 2060 |
Sabato 25 Marzo 2023 lettera V (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aversa | 3 | VAUGHAN BI, M.I.9 | Ciro Perfetto | 2060 |
3 | Torino | 4 | VERSUS ALL, M.I.9 | Santo Mollo | 1600 |
8 | Palermo | 3 | VETTEL OP, M.I.9 | Antonino Pecoraro | 2000 |
5 | Torino | 10 | VICKY GRIF, F.I.9 | Sebastiano Ciraso | 1600 |
4 | Aversa | 11 | VICTOR DEI RONCHI, M.I.9 | Francesco Iaccarino | 2060 |
5 | Torino | 5 | VIR DEL RONCO, M.I.9 | Elvis Vessichelli | 1600 |
3 | Torino | 5 | VISTO DEL NORD, M.I.9 | Luigi Ballaera | 1600 |
Sabato 25 Marzo 2023 lettera U (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aversa | 9 | UBI MAYOR REGAL, M.I.10 | Michelangelo Franzese | 2060 |
7 | Torino | 8 | UISCONSIS VOL, M.I.10 | Davide A. D'antoni | 2080 |
7 | Torino | 3 | ULTRA CAGEMAR, M.I.10 | Elvis Vessichelli | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 10 | UNICO GIA SHEBA, M.I.10 | Simone Veneruso | 2060 |
3 | Torino | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
Sabato 25 Marzo 2023 lettera T (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Torino | 2 | THE BEST DREAM, M.I.11 | Santo Mollo | 2060 |
5 | Torino | 9 | TICINO, M.I.11 | Simone Mollo | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 10 | TUONO CROS, M.I.11 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
Sabato 25 Marzo 2023 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aversa | 7 | SCORPIONE OM, M.I.12 | Francesco Montagna | 2060 |
Sabato 25 Marzo 2023 Esteri (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torino | 1 | JUAN CARLOS GIFONT (F), M.E.4 | Marco Smorgon | 2060 |
5 | Torino | 8 | HAGA DEI VELTRI (F), F.E.6 | Marco Smorgon | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 7 | CHIEF ORLANDO (NO), M.E.10 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |