Partenti per lettera
Venerdì 2 Dicembre 2022 lettera E (27)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Napoli | 7 | EBRALOR DEL SILE, F.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 5 | ECHO DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.2 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 7 | EDRA DI GIRIFALCO, F.I.2 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 5 | EL DIABLO LL, M.I.2 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 2 | EL MUNDO, M.I.2 | Domenico Ciardo | 1660 |
2 | Treviso | 9 | ELAND, M.I.2 | Tommaso Gambino | 1609 |
2 | Treviso | 4 |
|
--- | 1609 |
2 | Treviso | 10 | ELEGANCE BI, F.I.2 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 1609 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | ELEPHANT JET, M.I.2 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
2 | Treviso | 3 | ELLEJ, F.I.2 | Marco Stefani | 1609 |
2 | Treviso | 6 | ELOISE DEL SAURO, F.I.2 | Manuel Pistone | 1609 |
2 | Treviso | 2 | ELTON, M.I.2 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1609 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 1 | ENFASI DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.2 | Daniele Montanile | 1660 |
2 | Treviso | 8 | ENKEL SPRITZ, M.I.2 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1609 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 10 | ENYA, F.I.2 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 4 | EPICO LOR, M.I.2 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 8 | ER BOMBER ORS, M.I.2 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Treviso | 1 | ERCOLE FER, M.I.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 1609 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 6 | ERIDORA GPD, F.I.2 | Pietro Tomasello | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 3 | ERMES EFFESSE, M.I.2 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
2 | Treviso | 5 | ERMES GAR, M.I.2 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1609 |
2 | Napoli | 4 | ESMERALDA GAR, F.I.2 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | ESODO JET, M.I.2 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | EVA DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 8 | EVELIN MARK, F.I.2 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 9 | EXELON INDAL, M.I.2 | Rene' Legati | 1660 |
2 | Treviso | 7 | EXPRESS D'ARC, M.I.2 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1609 |
Venerdì 2 Dicembre 2022 lettera D (69)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Napoli | 16 | DAFNE GRIF, F.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 1 | DAGHI D'AGHI, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 2100 |
6 | Treviso | 9 | DAGRANIT DIPA, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1609 |
6 | Treviso | 5 | DAISY DEL DUOMO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1609 |
6 | Treviso | 15 | DAISY VIK, F.I.3 | Francesco Trolese | 1609 |
3 | Napoli | 10 | DAKOTA GRIF, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | DAMIAN AS, M.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 12 | DANAOGAL, M.I.3 | Benedetto Marigliano | 2100 |
1 | Napoli | 9 | DANCEINTHEDARK LJ, F.I.3 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | DANCER GAR, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
1 | Napoli | 16 | DANGEROUS GLORY, M.I.3 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 13 | DANIA LEONE SM, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
6 | Treviso | 7 |
|
--- | 1609 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | DANZIBEL NAP, F.I.3 | Claudio De Filippo | 2100 |
3 | Treviso | 5 |
|
--- | 2060 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 8 | DARK LADY DEI RUM, F.I.3 | Davide Cangiano | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 18 | DARK MODEL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Capasso | 1600 |
6 | Treviso | 10 | DARKO DE GLERIS, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1609 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 3 | DARKO GUAL, M.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 11 | DARKSTAR GAR, M.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 6 | DARWIN SAN, M.I.3 | Daniele Cuglini | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 15 | DAY LOVE DIPA, M.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | DE LUISA, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Pietro Maisto | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 7 | DEA DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.3 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 5 | DECON, M.I.3 | Romolo Ossani | 1600 |
6 | Treviso | 2 | DEEJAY PIZZ, M.I.3 | Tommaso Gambino | 1609 |
6 | Treviso | 4 | DELAVIS DE GLERIS, M.I.3 | Mauro Parussati | 1609 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 9 | DELFO NOBEL, M.I.3 | Joan Alin Gabor | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 3 | DEMONE DEI VENTI, M.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
6 | Treviso | 13 | DENISE BRIG, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1609 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 1 | DESERT PAX, M.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 11 | DESTINY, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Callegaro | 2060 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 10 | DETROIT MAIL, M.I.3 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 2 | DETTO JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 6 | DEVAGAR DL, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 7 | DEW DROP, F.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | DIANA ITALIA, F.I.3 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 1 | DIDIDIDI EFFE, F.I.3 | Agim Piranej | 2060 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 5 | DIKDIK JET, F.I.3 | Mario Manzone | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 4 | DILETTA TRIO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 2060 |
3 | Napoli | 15 | DINAMITE BONEST, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 8 | DINAMITE DI CELLE, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 11 | DISTINTO LUIS, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
3 | Treviso | 10 | DIVINA BI, F.I.3 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 2060 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 11 | DIVINA DI CASEI, F.I.3 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1600 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 4 | DJANGO CUP, M.I.3 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1600 |
3 | Treviso | 8 | DOBAR D'AGHI, M.I.3 | Enrico Montagna | 2060 |
3 | Treviso | 2 | DOCENA, F.I.3 | Battista Congiu | 2060 |
3 | Treviso | 9 | DOGE SPRITZ, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2060 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | DOHA, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | DOLCE VITA GRIF, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 2100 |
6 | Treviso | 12 | DOMINAZ, F.I.3 | Antonio Castiello | 1609 |
6 | Treviso | 11 | DOMINIO AV, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1609 |
1 | Napoli | 14 | DONALD GIO, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 17 | DONNASUMMER TREB, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | DONT TOUCH BI, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 7 | DOTATUSS, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2100 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | DRAGON CAF, M.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 10 | DREAM ROD D'ALVIO, M.I.3 | Luigi Panico | 1600 |
6 | Treviso | 14 | DRESDA BI, F.I.3 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 1609 |
6 | Treviso | 1 | DRION, M.I.3 | Battista Congiu | 1609 |
3 | Napoli | 14 | DRUSO NERONE GPD, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2100 |
6 | Treviso | 3 | DUBLINO TAB, M.I.3 | Gianni Targhetta | 1609 |
3 | Treviso | 7 | DUDE CLUB, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
1 | Napoli | 3 | DUEL GAR, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Treviso | 8 | DUKA DE GLERIS, M.I.3 | Mario Greco | 1609 |
1 | Napoli | 12 | DURK JET, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 8 | DUTCH WISE AS, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 9 | DYBALA ZS FZ, M.I.3 | Marcello Vecchione | 2100 |
Venerdì 2 Dicembre 2022 lettera C (40)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Treviso | 1 | CAFFE' NERO ARC, M.I.4 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2060 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | CALIFORNIA, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | CAMELIA BAGGINS, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 6 | CAMELOT GRIF, M.I.4 | Luca Lovera | 2060 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 6 | CANAKA OP, F.I.4 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 9 | CANGELOSI GV, F.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 4 | CANTICO, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2060 |
5 | Napoli | 6 | CAOS LL, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 2 | CARACAS SPAV, F.I.4 | Davide Cangiano | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 5 | CARAVAGGIO GRAD, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 9 | CARDENAS BABA, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
5 | Napoli | 1 | CARICO OP, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 3 | CARMEN DEGLIULIVI, F.I.4 | Mario Manzone | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 8 | CARMEN FE, F.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 7 | CAROLINA DE, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 8 | CASSANDRA LG, F.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 4 | CECILIA JET, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 3 | CELIAZ, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 5 | CELINE DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 4 | CHAMPAGNE DREAM, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 8 | CHAMPION DA, M.I.4 | Antonio Castiello | 2060 |
7 | Napoli | 1 | CHANTAL RG, F.I.4 | Luigi Panico | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 10 | CHAPEAU THREE, M.I.4 | Pietro Tomasello | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 3 | CHARLESTON BAR, M.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 7 | CHARLY DU BREED, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
7 | Napoli | 3 | CHERRY, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Castiglia | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 10 | CHIARA LETIZIA, F.I.4 | Michele Di Francia | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 8 | CHICA INDAL, F.I.4 | Andrea Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | CHOPIN GRIF, M.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 7 | CLEOFE COL, F.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | CLOREX, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 12 | COLDPLAY COL, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 9 | COMMANDO TOR, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 7 | CONTE D'ESI, M.I.4 | Joan Alin Gabor | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 5 | COOPER DEL SILE, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 9 | COPYRIGHT WISE L, F.I.4 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 11 | CORA INDAL, F.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | COSTARICA PAX, F.I.4 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 1 | CRONOS CAF, M.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
4 | Treviso | 2 | CUADRADO WISE L, M.I.4 | Giorgio Cassani | 2060 |
Venerdì 2 Dicembre 2022 lettera B (33)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Napoli | 4 | BACIGALUPO FONT, M.I.5 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2060 |
8 | Napoli | 1 | BALDWIN, M.I.5 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
4 | Napoli | 14 | BASCHIRIA OP, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Ruocco | 2100 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 6 | BECKY BLACK DANTE, M.I.5 | Andrea Venezia | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | BELCANTO PAR, M.I.5 | Giustino Panico | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | BELGIACOMINO PARK, M.I.5 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 7 | BELLA DEGLI DEI, F.I.5 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | BELLINI GRIF, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 6 | BEN OP, F.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | BENJAMIN, M.I.5 | Ivo Amodio | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 1 | BERNARDINA TC, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Savarese Jr. (a) | 1660 |
8 | Napoli | 9 | BEVERLY STAR, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Trinchillo | 2080 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 7 | BFCFRANCIS, M.I.5 | Sonny Calfapietro (a) | 1660 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 3 | BIANCO CIPRIANI, M.I.5 | Massimo Pierini | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 13 | BIDEALE PAR, M.I.5 | Domenico Luongo | 2100 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 4 | BIPOLARE, C.I.5 | Paolo Pisciotta (a) | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 8 | BITHIA DI CASEI, F.I.5 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 13 | BIXIO, M.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2080 |
4 | Napoli | 11 | BLANKA D'AGHI, F.I.5 | Antonio Simioli | 2100 |
8 | Napoli | 6 | BOCCADAMO, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 1 | BOLERO WF, M.I.5 | Sebastiano Bastiani | 1600 |
5 | Treviso | 7 | BOMBER BI, M.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1609 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 8 | BON TON, M.I.5 | Denise Trinca (a) | 1660 |
8 | Napoli | 15 | BONETTO STAR, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 6 | BONIEK SM, M.I.5 | Mattia Spano' (a) | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 11 | BONITO FEG, M.I.5 | Gaetano Donnarumma | 1600 |
5 | Treviso | 8 | BRABUS ROCKET, M.I.5 | Enrico Montagna | 1609 |
8 | Napoli | 12 | BRAVEHEART GRIF, M.I.5 | Filippo Gallo | 2080 |
4 | Napoli | 2 | BRAYAN TOR, M.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2100 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 1 | BREILA DI CASEI, F.I.5 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 2 | BRICK DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.5 | Lorenzo Muscolini (a) | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 10 | BRIO BAN, M.I.5 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | BRIO FERM, M.I.5 | Raffaele Palomba | 2100 |
Venerdì 2 Dicembre 2022 lettera A (19)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Napoli | 5 | ABRACADABRA EFFE, M.I.6 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
8 | Napoli | 2 | AKIRA FONT, M.I.6 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 4 | ALBERETA CLA, F.I.6 | Leonardo Vastano | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 7 | ALEANDRO LOR, M.I.6 | Daniele Cuglini | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 12 | ALGERIA JET, F.I.6 | Michele Immobile | 1600 |
1 | Treviso | 5 | AMELY PAN, F.I.6 | Michela Rossi | 1609 |
5 | Treviso | 5 | AMERICA SPRITZ, F.I.6 | Gennaro Casolari | 1609 |
4 | Napoli | 8 | ANABY PAN, M.I.6 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2100 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 8 | ANCORA BELLA, F.I.6 | Massimo Andreani | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 12 | ANDREOTTI GIEGI, M.I.6 | Filippo Gallo | 2100 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 5 | ARIA BAG, F.I.6 | Francesco Menniello (a) | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 10 | ARIEL CUP, F.I.6 | Vitale Mattera | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 1 | ARIEL GRIF, F.I.6 | Antonio Vitiello | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 3 | ARIONE DEGLI DEI, M.I.6 | Romeo Gallucci | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | ARISTEO CAF, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Franco | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 5 | ASTRA DI NO, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 9 | AURA DEL RONCO, F.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 13 | AXEL DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.6 | Emiliano Camillo | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 4 | AZZOLINA REK, F.I.6 | Leonardo Vastano | 1600 |
Venerdì 2 Dicembre 2022 lettera Z (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Napoli | 14 | ZAFFIRO TOP, C.I.7 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2100 |
5 | Treviso | 9 | ZAFFIRO TRIO, M.I.7 | Marco Stefani | 1609 |
8 | Napoli | 7 | ZARA, F.I.7 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | ZELANTE OP, M.I.7 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 3 | ZIOSAURO JET, M.I.7 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 7 | ZOLI MEDE SM, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 9 | ZULU' EGRAL, M.I.7 | Salvatore Mineo | 1600 |
Venerdì 2 Dicembre 2022 lettera V (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Treviso | 1 | VACLAV LUX, C.I.8 | Giuseppe Ferrante | 1609 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 6 | VALGARDENA JET, F.I.8 | Dario Battistini | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 3 | VASTAZ FONT MIL, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1600 |
1 | Treviso | 1 | VERACE KEY, C.I.8 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1609 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 5 | VERDI PRAV, M.I.8 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 11 | VICTORY NORD FRO, M.I.8 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2080 |
6 | Napoli | 4 | VOLTON JET, M.I.8 | Mario Luigi Rubino | 1600 |
Venerdì 2 Dicembre 2022 lettera U (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treviso | 7 | UBERTUS ANS, M.I.9 | Flavio Serena | 1609 |
5 | Treviso | 6 | UBI BOKO SM, M.I.9 | Tommaso Gambino | 1609 |
5 | Treviso | 4 | UN DE BAY, M.I.9 | Luca Lovera | 1609 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 8 | UOZZI, C.I.9 | Vito Punzi | 1600 |
Venerdì 2 Dicembre 2022 lettera T (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treviso | 4 | TOKEN BI, M.I.10 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 1609 |
8 | Napoli | 10 | TOP GUN AMERICA, C.I.10 | Antonio Vitiello | 2080 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 2 | TORNADO DEL PINO, C.I.10 | Rene' Legati | 1600 |
1 | Treviso | 3 | TRACY, F.I.10 | Stefano Mason | 1609 |
Venerdì 2 Dicembre 2022 lettera S (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Napoli | 8 | SMOKE DI PIAGGIA, M.I.11 | Antonio Velotti | 2060 |
1 | Treviso | 2 | SPECIAL MATTO, C.I.11 | Stefano De Lena | 1609 |
Venerdì 2 Dicembre 2022 Esteri (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montegiorgio | 3 | ENOLA STAR (S), F.E.2 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
6 | Treviso | 6 | ALFIE SOLOMONS (D), M.E.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1609 |
1 | Napoli | 13 | DOMINIO BI (S), M.E.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 7 | BLACK SHADOW BI (S), M.E.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2100 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 3 | HOLLY MOLLY (F), F.E.5 | Giacomo Marini (a) | 1660 |
5 | Treviso | 3 | VASTERBO SKY HIGH (S), C.E.7 | Roberto Vecchione | 1609 |
1 | Treviso | 6 | PIPINO BAGGINS, M..13 | Dario Edera | 1609 |
5 | Treviso | 2 | OSMAN, M..14 | Michele Favaron | 1609 |