Partenti per lettera
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 lettera E (28)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milano | 1 | EAST ASIA, F.I.2 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
1 | Taranto | 3 | ECLISSE DEI RUM, F.I.2 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 1 | EDMOND LG, M.I.2 | Salvatore Cracolici | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 7 | EDRA DI GIRIFALCO, F.I.2 | Daniele Quarneti | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | EDWIN, M.I.2 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 4 | EDY VDO, M.I.2 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 8 | EFREM IN GLORY, M.I.2 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | EILEENGAL, F.I.2 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 7 | EINSTEIN GRIF, M.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
1 | Civitanova | 4 | ELIOS DELLE LAME, M.I.2 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 1 | ELIXIA, F.I.2 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 5 | EMA LIPPI D'ALVIO, F.I.2 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | EMERALD GRIF, M.I.2 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 3 | ENIGMA REKSTAR, M.I.2 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | EOLO VALDIMAR, M.I.2 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 2 | ERIDORA GPD, F.I.2 | Pietro Tomasello | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | ERNEST JET, M.I.2 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | ERTISTONE JET, M.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 7 | ESCARDA JET, F.I.2 | Antonio Silvestro | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 4 | ESTREMO ORIENTE, M.I.2 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 6 | ETON DI POGGIO, M.I.2 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1650 |
1 | Taranto | 2 | ETRURIOSS, M.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 6 | EUPHOBIA, F.I.2 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
4 | Milano | 5 | EVERGREEN CAR, M.I.2 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 2 | EVOLUTION, M.I.2 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | EXCALIBUR LG, M.I.2 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 1 | EXCELLENT BAN, M.I.2 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1660 |
4 | Milano | 3 | EXTRA WIND, F.I.2 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 lettera D (57)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 2 | DAFNE D'OR, F.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 7 | DAFNE DA, F.I.3 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 11 | DAIVITA JET, F.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 3 | DAKOTA FANNING, F.I.3 | Thomas Manfredini | 1650 |
2 | Civitanova | 7 | DALLASTY, F.I.3 | Massimo Pierini | 2100 |
7 | Taranto | 3 | DALOA DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Domenico Marino' | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 4 | DANCING GIRL, F.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 3 | DANDY MAIL, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 2100 |
9 | Napoli | 2 | DANIA LEONE SM, F.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | DANILO JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2100 |
9 | Napoli | 5 | DARDO MP, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Civitanova | 2 | DARIASS, F.I.3 | Andrea Venezia | 2100 |
2 | Civitanova | 4 | DARK MODEL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 2100 |
2 | Taranto | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 4 | DAVID DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 2 | DAYANA GEL, F.I.3 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 4 | DAYTONA NOBEL, F.I.3 | Giovanni Basile | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 10 | DEARROUGE, F.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 4 | DEBA DELL'OLMO, M.I.3 | Fabio Marchino | 1650 |
7 | Taranto | 1 | DEDALO GF, F.I.3 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 7 | DELIZIOSA LUIS, F.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 7 | DENVER ROC, M.I.3 | Stefano Manzato | 1650 |
2 | Civitanova | 1 | DERBY MAIL, M.I.3 | Carlo De Cesaris | 2100 |
2 | Taranto | 9 | DEREK, M.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 6 | DESDEMONA LEONE, F.I.3 | Marco Castaldo | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 8 | DESIDERATO FB, M.I.3 | Ivan Oronzo Convertini | 1650 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | DEVIL OP, M.I.3 | Marco De Vivo | 2100 |
9 | Napoli | 16 | DI FRANK BREED, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 6 | DIABOLIK, M.I.3 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 2 | DIAMANTE DORIAL, F.I.3 | Michela Rossi | 1650 |
5 | Napoli | 8 | DIAMANTE FKS, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2100 |
9 | Napoli | 17 | DIAMOND NOBEL, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 6 | DIANA DEL RONCO, F.I.3 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
2 | Civitanova | 6 | DIANA TRIO, F.I.3 | Andrea Orlandi | 2100 |
2 | Civitanova | 3 | DIKDIK JET, F.I.3 | Mirko Marini | 2100 |
9 | Napoli | 12 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Civitanova | 8 | DINAMICO SERF, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Viti | 2100 |
9 | Napoli | 14 | DINAMITE BONEST, M.I.3 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 15 | DIPA LA SOL, F.I.3 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
2 | Civitanova | 5 | DJANGO CUP, M.I.3 | Leonardo Vastano | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 6 | DO IT AGAIN, M.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 2100 |
9 | Napoli | 7 | DOMINICK RG, M.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 5 | DON'T CATCH LJ, M.I.3 | Domenico Marino' | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 5 | DONATA JET, F.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 2100 |
1 | Milano | 1 | DONGHI, M.I.3 | Filippo Monti | 1650 |
2 | Taranto | 10 | DOPO DELLA CAVA, M.I.3 | Girolamo Tauro | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | DOROTHEA MATIC, F.I.3 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 5 | DOROTHY MOON, F.I.3 | Vittorio Bosia | 1650 |
9 | Napoli | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 6 | DUCA DEL BAR, M.I.3 | Lucio Becchetti | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 8 | DUCCIO, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 1 | DUMBO DI CUMA, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 13 | DUNKERQUE LG, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 7 | DUSTIN DI MELETRO, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
2 | Taranto | 8 | DUTCH WISE AS, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 1 | DUTGNUF JET, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | DYLAN SAN, M.I.3 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 lettera C (85)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Taranto | 5 | CABLE WISE AS, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2020 |
4 | Civitanova | 5 | CALCIO PETRAL, M.I.4 | Leonardo Vastano | 2100 |
6 | Civitanova | 3 | CALENDULA, F.I.4 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 13 | CALICANTO JET, M.I.4 | Carmen Gelo | 2020 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | CALICO' SKIES, M.I.4 | Gianpiero Abagnale | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | CALIPSO JET, F.I.4 | Lucio Becchetti | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 6 | CALL EK DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Emanuele Masoero | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 3 | CAMBOGIA, F.I.4 | Flavio Martinelli | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 3 | CAMBOGIA, F.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 8 | CAMELIA JET, F.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 7 |
|
--- | 1670 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | CAMILLO GEC, M.I.4 | Domenico Marino' | 1600 |
4 | Civitanova | 10 | CANADIAN WISE L, M.I.4 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 2100 |
3 | Milano | 4 | CANDIDO JET, M.I.4 | Natale Cintura | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 8 | CAOS LL, M.I.4 | Carmine Orlando Sr. | 2100 |
3 | Milano | 7 | CAPITAN HARLOCK, M.I.4 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
3 | Taranto | 11 | CAPITANOZ, M.I.4 | Antonio Convertini | 2020 |
3 | Milano | 9 | CAPOCLASSE ITALIA, M.I.4 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 9 | CAPOCLASSE ITALIA, M.I.4 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1670 |
3 | Milano | 6 | CAPOVENTO PAX, M.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
4 | Civitanova | 7 | CARACAS SPAV, F.I.4 | Davide Cangiano | 2100 |
3 | Taranto | 12 | CARDELLINA CARD, F.I.4 | Cosimo Fiore | 2020 |
2 | Milano | 1 | CARDENAS BABA, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 4 | CARDENAS BABA, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 9 | CARICO OP, M.I.4 | Francesco Guarino | 2100 |
6 | Civitanova | 7 | CARLOTTA WISE L, F.I.4 | Pietro Tomasello | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 2 | CARMELA, F.I.4 | Donato Fiore | 2020 |
4 | Napoli | 2 | CASABLANCA NOBEL, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 5 | CASH BACK BI, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
4 | Civitanova | 1 | CASH DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 | Daniele Montanile | 2100 |
4 | Civitanova | 9 | CASTIGLIONE, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 2100 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | CATIA JET, F.I.4 | Michele Scala | 2100 |
3 | Taranto | 8 | CAUDILLO, M.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 2020 |
3 | Taranto | 6 | CAVICCHI VALM, M.I.4 | Gervasio Galloso | 2020 |
4 | Civitanova | 3 | CD FRANCIS, M.I.4 | Daniele Cuglini | 2100 |
6 | Civitanova | 1 | CEDRO BRO, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 6 | CELER PF, M.I.4 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 1 | CERBERO LZ, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
4 | Civitanova | 2 | CESARE DEI VELTRI, M.I.4 | Andrea Vitagliano | 2100 |
2 | Milano | 4 | CHARLOTTE GRIF, F.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 2 | CHARLOTTE GRIF, F.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
6 | Civitanova | 4 | CHARLY PV, M.I.4 | Joan Alin Gabor | 1660 |
3 | Milano | 2 | CHEMAR, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 10 | CHERRY TOP, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 10 | CHERRY TOP, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1670 |
5 | Taranto | 7 | CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.4 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 3 | CHRISTINE ERRE, F.I.4 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | CICCIO PAR, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 3 |
|
--- | 2020 |
4 | Civitanova | 4 | CILIBERTI, M.I.4 | Gennaro Pacileo | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 7 | CIRCE TREBI', F.I.4 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 4 | CLANRIO, F.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 2100 |
2 | Milano | 9 | CLAUDIA PINK, F.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
6 | Civitanova | 2 | CLAYR DI JESI, M.I.4 | Giovanni Pelonara | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 1 | CLELIA DORIAL, F.I.4 | Marcello Melis | 2020 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | CLEVER BAND LF, F.I.4 | Mario Luigi Rubino | 2100 |
2 | Napoli | 7 | CLEVER FEET LF, F.I.4 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 2100 |
3 | Milano | 5 | CLOWN REGAL, M.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 6 | CLOWN REGAL, M.I.4 | Santo Mollo | 1670 |
4 | Civitanova | 11 | CLUB WISE AS, F.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 6 | COBRA FAS, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 1 | COBRA KILLER GAR, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 7 | COCOCHANEL TREB, F.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 1 | COCOCHANEL TREB, F.I.4 | Mauro Baroncini | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 8 | CODRIGNANO GADD, M.I.4 | Salvatore De Lorenzo | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 3 | COEUR JOYEUSE, M.I.4 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 8 | COEUR JOYEUSE, M.I.4 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1670 |
3 | Taranto | 9 | COFFEE COL, M.I.4 | Marco Esposito | 2020 |
2 | Napoli | 3 | COLDPLAY COL, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 3 | CONCHIGLIA JET, F.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
6 | Civitanova | 6 | CONRAD DEL RONCO, C.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
4 | Civitanova | 8 | CONTE D'ESI, M.I.4 | Joan Alin Gabor | 2100 |
3 | Taranto | 10 | CONTE DI VALMONT, M.I.4 | Antonio Marseglia | 2020 |
3 | Taranto | 4 | CONY MEDE SM, M.I.4 | Salvatore Negro | 2020 |
6 | Civitanova | 5 | COOK WISE AS, M.I.4 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 4 | CORSARO WF, M.I.4 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 8 | COSIMO DEGLIULIVI, M.I.4 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | COSTARICA PAX, F.I.4 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1600 |
4 | Civitanova | 6 | CREAM GAR, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2100 |
3 | Taranto | 7 | CRITERIO LUIS, M.I.4 | Angelo Zizzi | 2020 |
2 | Napoli | 5 | CROCUS, M.I.4 | Pasquale Valentino | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 8 | CRUDELIA COL, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 2 | CRYSTAL ROSS, M.I.4 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 5 |
|
--- | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | CUCCAGNA JET, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 lettera B (32)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Napoli | 8 | BABILONIA ZACK, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 3 | BABYLONIA BABA, F.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1650 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | BACCO DEGLI DEI, M.I.5 | Alessandro Esposito (a) | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 4 | BACIATA DAI FONT, F.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
5 | Civitanova | 7 | BAGHEERA GAR, F.I.5 | Gennaro Pacileo | 2100 |
5 | Civitanova | 6 | BALTIMORA TRIO, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 2100 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | BARBARACHIARA FI, F.I.5 | Lucio Becchetti | 1600 |
3 | Civitanova | 2 | BAY NINO WISE L, M.I.5 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
8 | Taranto | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 2 | BECOMING, M.I.5 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
5 | Civitanova | 9 | BELENE CIS, F.I.5 | Edoardo Bacalini | 2100 |
5 | Civitanova | 4 | BELINDA, F.I.5 | Davide Cangiano | 2100 |
4 | Taranto | 5 | BERTUCCIA JET, F.I.5 | Santo Ollio (a) | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 3 | BICA DL, F.I.5 | Valentina Frateschi (a) | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 7 | BIG MOON LF, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
3 | Civitanova | 8 | BIGBEN CHUC SM, M.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
5 | Civitanova | 2 | BIGBEN DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Massimiliano Romanelli | 2100 |
3 | Civitanova | 4 | BIGIARELLA REK, F.I.5 | Leonardo Vastano | 1660 |
3 | Civitanova | 9 | BIPOLARE, C.I.5 | Daniele Montanile | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 7 | BOB MARLEY JET, M.I.5 | Antonio Veneroso (a) | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Civitanova | 5 | BON TON, M.I.5 | Daniele Cuglini | 2100 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | BONA VITA PAX, F.I.5 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 1 | BONERA JET, F.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 3 | BORA LA TORRE, F.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
3 | Civitanova | 6 | BORIS DIAW, M.I.5 | Marcello Mattii | 1660 |
5 | Milano | 8 | BRAVISSIMO LP, M.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
5 | Civitanova | 8 | BRICK DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.5 | Daniele Montanile | 2100 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | BRINA CAF, F.I.5 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 8 | BUGIAZ, F.I.5 | G.Ramadori * | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 7 | BULGARI GRIF, M.I.5 | Paolo Pisciotta (a) | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 1 |
|
--- | 1650 |
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 lettera A (21)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Milano | 5 | ABER DELL'OLMO, M.I.6 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
4 | Taranto | 8 | ADOLF INDAL, M.I.6 | Manuel Limongelli (a) | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | ALCATRAZ FI, M.I.6 | Davide Mattera (a) | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 7 | ALCIDE ROC, M.I.6 | Filippo Rocca | 1650 |
5 | Civitanova | 1 |
|
--- | 2100 |
7 | Napoli | 3 | ALESSIA, F.I.6 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 8 | ALGERIA JET, F.I.6 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 3 | ALL IN ONE TUR, F.I.6 | Giovanni La Rotonna (a) | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 5 | ALL MAIL, M.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 6 | ALPAGO WF, M.I.6 | Michele Di Francia | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 7 | ALTAIR FKS, F.I.6 | A.Luraschi * | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 6 | AMBRA GRIF, F.I.6 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
3 | Civitanova | 10 | ANCORA BELLA, F.I.6 | Massimo Andreani | 1660 |
8 | Napoli | 2 | APOCALYPTO, C.I.6 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Civitanova | 3 | ARDEA WISE, F.I.6 | Joan Alin Gabor | 2100 |
5 | Milano | 2 | ARTATERME JET, F.I.6 | Salvatore Valentino | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | ARUBA CUP, F.I.6 | Ernesto Donnarumma (a) | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 2 | ASTRO DELLE SELVE, M.I.6 | G.Cortellazzi * | 1600 |
3 | Civitanova | 12 | ATLANTIC PAN, M.I.6 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | AVVOLTORE MDM, M.I.6 | Orlando Pastore (a) | 1600 |
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 lettera Z (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napoli | 7 | ZAMPILLO OP, C.I.7 | Sandro Squitieri (a) | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 1 | ZARBON, M.I.7 | Gennaro Riccio | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 6 | ZARRAZZA ITALIA, M.I.7 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | ZEROTONDO ZAN, M.I.7 | Gius. Pio Longobardi (a) | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 5 | ZIGULI DEI GREPPI, F.I.7 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
6 | Taranto | 10 | ZINGARO DEI RUM, M.I.7 | Claudio Quito | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | ZIO CARLO JET, M.I.7 | Antonio Finetti Jr. (a) | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 3 | ZIO SALVIO JET, M.I.7 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 7 | ZIOSAURO JET, M.I.7 | Raffaele D'alessandro | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 8 | ZIVAGO GIFAR, M.I.7 | Pasquale Bevilacqua (a) | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 7 | ZLATAN, M.I.7 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
8 | Taranto | 4 | ZLATAN OP, M.I.7 | S.Marsili * | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 6 | ZOOLANDER, M.I.7 | Francesco Salonna | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 4 | ZUCCHERO ROC, M.I.7 | Lucio Becchetti | 1600 |
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 lettera V (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Taranto | 9 | VALBONDIONE LUIS, M.I.8 | N.Marseglia * | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 2 | VANDALO D'ESI, M.I.8 | Paolo Sbocchi | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 1 | VELLETRI JET, C.I.8 | Francesco Menniello (a) | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 9 | VERNALE RL, C.I.8 | Vito Antonio Nanna | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 4 | VESNA, F.I.8 | Rene' Legati | 1650 |
3 | Civitanova | 3 | VIDAL TAV, M.I.8 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
8 | Taranto | 6 | VINELLA, F.I.8 | D.Zizzi * | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | VISA DOK, F.I.8 | Vittorio Fornaro | 1600 |
3 | Civitanova | 5 | VOCIFERO JET, M.I.8 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
5 | Milano | 1 | VORTICE OP, M.I.8 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 lettera U (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Taranto | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 5 | UFFIZI CLA, M.I.9 | P.Chiari * | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | UGLY OP, C.I.9 | Luigi Orlando (a) | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | ULMUS RL, M.I.9 | Beniamino Chiappetta (a) | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 12 | UNIQUE MATCH, F.I.9 | Rocco Paladini | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 1 | UPPITER LAKSMY, M.I.9 | A.Catalano * | 1600 |
3 | Civitanova | 1 | URANIO GRIF, M.I.9 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 11 | URBAN COWBOY LG, M.I.9 | Giuseppe Ancora | 1600 |
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 lettera T (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Taranto | 5 | TACOS FONT, M.I.10 | Francesco Pepe | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 4 | TAMBOSS, M.I.10 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | TENNESSEE MN, M.I.10 | Federico Rescio | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 9 | THEODOR GRIF, M.I.10 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 3 | TRILLER BIO, M.I.10 | Vito Punzi | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | TRUPIALE JET, M.I.10 | Donato Chiaro (a) | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 8 | TUONO CROS, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Civitanova | 11 | TWITTER DI CASEI, M.I.10 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 lettera S (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napoli | 5 | SAPHIRE HORSE, M.I.11 | Giacomo Siddi (a) | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 8 | SHUBERT THOR, M.I.11 | Flavio Luongo (a) | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | SMOKE DI PIAGGIA, M.I.11 | Matteo Ossani (a) | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 lettera R (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Civitanova | 7 | RIGOLETTO JET, M.I.12 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 1 | ROGER DEGLI ULIVI, C.I.12 | Vincenzo Savarese Jr. (a) | 1600 |
Martedì 20 Settembre 2022 Esteri (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Napoli | 9 | DOMINIO BI (S), M.E.3 | Vincenzo Villani | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 1 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 2 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 3 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 4 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 5 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 6 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1670 |
7 | Milano | 7 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1670 |
7 | Milano | 8 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1670 |
7 | Milano | 9 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1670 |
7 | Milano | 10 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1670 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | ENNA DEI GREPPI, ..0 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |