Partenti per lettera
Sabato 20 Agosto 2022 lettera E (29)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Montecatini | 4 | EAST DEI GREPPI, F.I.2 | Antonio Greppi | 1640 |
1 | Siracusa | 5 | EDEN JET, F.I.2 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | ELEONORE STAR, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Pietro Maisto | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 5 | ELETTA STAR, F.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 7 | ELIZ, M.I.2 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
5 | Montecatini | 7 | ELSA, F.I.2 | Natale Cintura | 1640 |
5 | Montecatini | 6 | ELTON JOHN EFFE, M.I.2 | Cesare Ferranti | 1640 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | ENERGY MEI, F.I.2 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Montecatini | 3 |
|
--- | 1640 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | ENRICO SM, M.I.2 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | ENT BREED, F.I.2 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Montecatini | 5 | EOLO OP, M.I.2 | Enrico Bellei | 1640 |
1 | Siracusa | 3 | ERGA OMNES PAR, F.I.2 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | ERMES CAF, M.I.2 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 1 | ERMIONE PEL, F.I.2 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | ESODO JET, M.I.2 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 2 | ESSENZAGAL, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 4 | ESTATE TROPEANA, F.I.2 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 6 | ETICA JET, F.I.2 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | ETIENNE GRIF, M.I.2 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
5 | Montecatini | 1 | ETONNANT SI, M.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
1 | Siracusa | 1 | ETTORE TREBI', M.I.2 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 9 | EUNAPUPA, F.I.2 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | EUREKA SPAV, F.I.2 | Domenico Pasciucco | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | EVELYNE CAS, F.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 7 | EVITA DEL RONCO, F.I.2 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 3 | EVITA PERON LJ, F.I.2 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 8 | EVYTA MAKER, F.I.2 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 1600 |
5 | Montecatini | 2 | EXCALIBUR PLAY, M.I.2 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1640 |
Sabato 20 Agosto 2022 lettera D (67)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Montecatini | 1 | DACIA DEL RONCO, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
5 | Siracusa | 10 | DAFFY DUCK, F.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 2200 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | DAKOTA GRIM, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Montecatini | 8 | DALLAS DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Simone Levacovich | 2060 |
9 | Napoli | 8 | DAMA AC REGAL, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 1 | DAMA BIANCA PAR, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 1 | DAMA D'AMORE SM, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 2200 |
9 | Napoli | 3 | DAMA DI PRUSSIA, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
6 | Montecatini | 5 | DAMISO SL, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2040 |
2 | Napoli | 5 | DANILO JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 2 | DANUSA KEY COL, F.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Cesena | 6 | DANZA, F.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 3 | DARK ROBIN, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Messineo | 2200 |
3 | Montecatini | 7 | DAWSON DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Simone Levacovich | 1640 |
3 | Montecatini | 4 | DAYLIGHT MEN, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1640 |
6 | Montecatini | 4 | DECIMOMANNU LIPPI, M.I.3 | Roberto Biagini | 2040 |
6 | Montecatini | 7 | DEFENDER GRIF, M.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 2060 |
4 | Napoli | 10 | DEHA CAF, F.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 2100 |
3 | Montecatini | 9 | DELFO NOBEL, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1640 |
5 | Siracusa | 5 | DELMONICA FERM, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2200 |
6 | Montecatini | 3 | DELTA JET, F.I.3 | Alessandro Muretti | 2040 |
9 | Napoli | 12 | DEMETRA TOR, F.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 8 | DESCENT BOSS, F.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2200 |
3 | Montecatini | 5 | DESIRE' ZS, F.I.3 | Natale Cintura | 1640 |
6 | Montecatini | 9 | DESSIE DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 11 | DESTASI CLEMAR, F.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro | 2200 |
9 | Napoli | 5 | DIABEL, F.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
4 | Cesena | 2 | DIAMANTE DORIAL, F.I.3 | Salvatore Valentino | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 8 | DIAMANTE FKS, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 7 | DIAMANTINO SAN, M.I.3 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2200 |
4 | Cesena | 7 | DIANA BYE BYE, F.I.3 | Francesco Pettinari | 1660 |
4 | Cesena | 4 | DIANA TRIO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 2 | DINAMITE BONEST, M.I.3 | Raffaele Forino | 2100 |
3 | Montecatini | 6 | DINAMITE GRIF, F.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 1640 |
2 | Napoli | 3 | DIOCLEZIANO DVS, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 10 | DIONISIO, M.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Montecatini | 10 | DIOR OP, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 2060 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | DISCOVERY AS, F.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 3 | DISTINTO LUIS, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
9 | Napoli | 4 | DIVINA GRIM, F.I.3 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
4 | Cesena | 1 | DOCENA, F.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 6 | DOCTOR GIO, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2100 |
9 | Napoli | 10 | DOCTOROUGE, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
6 | Montecatini | 2 | DOLCE STELLA, F.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2040 |
3 | Montecatini | 2 | DOLLY EFFE, F.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1640 |
9 | Napoli | 9 | DOLOMITE WF, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Montecatini | 3 | DOM PERIGNON, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1640 |
4 | Napoli | 7 | DOMINO DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | DONALD GIO, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 2100 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | DONATA JET, F.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 4 | DONATUSS, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 7 | DONNA D'AMORE SM, F.I.3 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1600 |
9 | Napoli | 11 | DONNA FATALE PAR, F.I.3 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 1600 |
4 | Cesena | 3 | DONNADICUORE VN, F.I.3 | Sandro Miraglia | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 9 | DONNAVITTORIA PAR, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 9 | DORIAN GRAY FONT, M.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2200 |
9 | Napoli | 6 | DOROTEA, F.I.3 | Romolo Ossani | 1600 |
3 | Montecatini | 8 | DOWN TOWN REBEL, M.I.3 | Afrim Shmidra | 1640 |
3 | Montecatini | 10 | DRAGHETTO OP, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 1640 |
5 | Siracusa | 4 | DRAGO CAPAR, M.I.3 | Luciano Messineo | 2200 |
2 | Napoli | 7 | DREAM TIME BI, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
6 | Montecatini | 1 | DRIBBLING OP, M.I.3 | Edoardo Moni | 2040 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | DRUSO NERONE GPD, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 2100 |
6 | Montecatini | 6 | DUBAI GRAD, C.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 2040 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | DUCCIO, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 8 | DUMBO DI CUMA, M.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 2100 |
5 | Siracusa | 6 | DYLAN TREB, M.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2200 |
Sabato 20 Agosto 2022 lettera C (66)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Napoli | 4 |
|
--- | 2100 |
2 | Montecatini | 8 | CAESAR, M.I.4 | Alessandro Muretti | 2040 |
3 | Cesena | 7 |
|
--- | 2060 |
1 | Cesena | 6 | CAMELOT, M.I.4 | Ciro Perfetto | 1660 |
1 | Montecatini | 1 | CAMELOT BI, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1640 |
5 | Napoli | 7 | CAMERONDIAZ TREB, F.I.4 | Mario Luigi Rubino | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 1 | CANARINO JET, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 8 |
|
--- | 2100 |
3 | Cesena | 3 | CANTERA, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 8 | CAOS DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.4 | Gaetano Caravello | 1600 |
1 | Cesena | 7 | CAPUZI, M.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
3 | Cesena | 5 | CARBONELLA, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 1 | CARINISSIMA OP, F.I.4 | Andrea Sessa | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 12 | CARONTE GRIF, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 2100 |
1 | Cesena | 2 | CARTIER, F.I.4 | Patrik Romano | 1660 |
1 | Cesena | 11 | CASHMERE SI, M.I.4 | Ilaria Vecchi | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 6 | CASPER SSM, M.I.4 | Michele A. La Porta | 1600 |
1 | Montecatini | 3 | CASPIAN PLAY FONT, M.I.4 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1640 |
5 | Napoli | 5 | CASTALDO CAS, M.I.4 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 2100 |
1 | Cesena | 1 | CASTRO VALCH, M.I.4 | Andrea Venezia | 1660 |
3 | Cesena | 4 | CATALINA, F.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 9 | CATE DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Stefano Ingarra | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 5 | CATERINA FC, F.I.4 | Michele Lazzara | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 11 | CATIA JET, F.I.4 | Michele Immobile | 2100 |
1 | Cesena | 4 | CEFALO JET, M.I.4 | Michela Rossi | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | CERVANTONPRIDEGAR, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2100 |
2 | Montecatini | 5 | CESARA DEI COLLI, F.I.4 | Orlando Orlandi | 2040 |
1 | Montecatini | 2 | CEZANNE GRIF, M.I.4 | Cesare Ferranti | 1640 |
1 | Montecatini | 6 | CHAMES DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Simone Levacovich | 1640 |
6 | Siracusa | 10 | CHANEL DELLESELVE, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Biondo | 1600 |
3 | Cesena | 1 | CHANEL DVS, F.I.4 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 2060 |
2 | Montecatini | 6 | CHANTAL DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Francesco Facci | 2040 |
1 | Montecatini | 4 | CHARLOTTE GRIF, F.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
5 | Napoli | 6 | CHERE DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Ivo Amodio | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 8 | CHEYENNE GAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Vitiello | 2100 |
6 | Siracusa | 13 | CICLONE DI CELLE, M.I.4 | Rosario Vaccaro | 1600 |
1 | Cesena | 5 | CICLONE LL, M.I.4 | Mario Iaccarino | 1660 |
2 | Montecatini | 1 | CIMABUE JET, M.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 2040 |
2 | Montecatini | 7 | CIRCE DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 2040 |
6 | Siracusa | 4 | CLEARWATER RUN, F.I.4 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 12 | CLIO, F.I.4 | Salvatore Pampillonia | 1600 |
3 | Cesena | 2 | CLIO DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
2 | Montecatini | 2 | CLOE' RISAIA TRGF, F.I.4 | Cesare Ferranti | 2040 |
1 | Montecatini | 5 |
|
--- | 1640 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | COCO JUMBO ADV, M.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | COLOSSEUSS, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 1 | COLTRANE RUN, M.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 2100 |
1 | Cesena | 8 | COLUMBUS GAPS, M.I.4 | Filippo Monti | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 7 | COMMANDO, M.I.4 | Filippo La Rosa | 1600 |
2 | Montecatini | 3 | COMO EL VIENTO, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2040 |
6 | Siracusa | 11 | CONQUISTADOR BI, M.I.4 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | CORA INDAL, F.I.4 | Salvatore Mineo | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | CORAZON FONT, M.I.4 | Pasquale Valentino | 2100 |
6 | Siracusa | 3 | CORINNE YOU SM, F.I.4 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 2 | CORRIVIA FONT, F.I.4 | Francesco Paolo Caruso | 1600 |
2 | Montecatini | 4 | CORTO MALTESE, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 2040 |
5 | Napoli | 10 | COSIMO TOR, M.I.4 | Elena Orlando Villani | 2100 |
1 | Montecatini | 7 | COSIMOPRIMO CLA, M.I.4 | Manlio Capanna | 1640 |
5 | Napoli | 9 | COSIMUSS, M.I.4 | Antonio Russo | 2100 |
1 | Cesena | 9 | COSKI VE, M.I.4 | Fabio Marchino | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 7 | COSTANTIN FERM, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
1 | Cesena | 3 | COUNTDOWN SI, M.I.4 | Carlo Ballotta | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | CRYSTAL DI NO, F.I.4 | Marco De Vivo | 2100 |
1 | Cesena | 10 | CUANDO VOLVERAS, M.I.4 | Leonardo Vastano | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 3 | CUORE MIO FKS, M.I.4 | Raffaele Lamberti | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 13 | CYRANO PRINCE TC, M.I.4 | Cristoforo Chianese | 2100 |
Sabato 20 Agosto 2022 lettera B (39)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cesena | 6 | BALSAMO LEONE, M.I.5 | Salvatore Valentino | 1660 |
2 | Cesena | 8 | BARNI LENNY, F.I.5 | Enrico Stefani | 1660 |
8 | Napoli | 10 | BARRACUDA GAR, M.I.5 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2060 |
6 | Cesena | 9 | BARSELA BURLON, F.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
7 | Cesena | 1 | BASSOU ZS, M.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
2 | Cesena | 1 | BEAUTE', F.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
6 | Cesena | 8 | BEAUTIFUL DAY, F.I.5 | Sandro Miraglia | 1660 |
7 | Siracusa | 2 | BELFAGOR FI, M.I.5 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2200 |
2 | Cesena | 2 | BELLA, F.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 2 | BELLA BAIL, F.I.5 | Francesco Federico (a) | 1600 |
7 | Montecatini | 2 | BELLA STELLA, F.I.5 | Antonio Greppi | 1640 |
7 | Cesena | 6 | BELLE EPOQUE, F.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1660 |
8 | Napoli | 2 |
|
--- | 2060 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | BEVERLY STAR, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Trinchillo | 2100 |
7 | Montecatini | 6 |
|
--- | 1640 |
4 | Montecatini | 5 | BIRBONE DEI COLLI, M.I.5 | Matteo Angeloni | 1640 |
7 | Napoli | 3 | BITHIA DI CASEI, F.I.5 | Luigi Cimmino | 2100 |
7 | Napoli | 9 | BIZET RAB, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
4 | Montecatini | 2 | BLADERUNNER FONT, M.I.5 | Rebecca Dami | 1640 |
5 | Cesena | 2 | BLISS DEL CIRCEO, F.I.5 | Fabrizio Mallozzi | 2060 |
3 | Siracusa | 5 | BLUE GRASS FONT, F.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 6 | BOCCA DORATA, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Pezzino (a) | 1600 |
5 | Cesena | 4 | BODY GARD ORO, M.I.5 | Karim Berri | 2060 |
7 | Napoli | 10 | BOGOTA TOR, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2100 |
8 | Napoli | 4 | BONA VITA PAX, F.I.5 | Raffaele Forino | 2060 |
7 | Montecatini | 3 |
|
--- | 1640 |
7 | Siracusa | 5 | BORGOGAL, M.I.5 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 1 | BORISLAV MABEL, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Cesena | 6 | BOWIE, M.I.5 | Francesco Pettinari | 2060 |
8 | Napoli | 6 | BRADLEY FOX, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 2060 |
2 | Cesena | 10 | BRAMANTE, M.I.5 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
2 | Cesena | 3 | BRANDO TRIO, M.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
2 | Cesena | 7 | BRAVEHART ZACK LG, M.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 7 | BREST DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 2100 |
3 | Siracusa | 4 | BRILLANT AXE, M.I.5 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | BRIO BAN, M.I.5 | Filippo Gallo | 2100 |
6 | Cesena | 6 | BRIVIO D'ELITE, M.I.5 | Francesco Pettinari | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 8 | BROOKLYN BREED, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Zito (a) | 1600 |
5 | Cesena | 11 | BYRON DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Davide A. D'antoni | 2080 |
Sabato 20 Agosto 2022 lettera A (30)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Napoli | 3 | ALCATRAZ FI, M.I.6 | Salvatore Luongo | 2060 |
2 | Cesena | 9 | ALEXANDRA MAIL, F.I.6 | Fabrizio Mallozzi | 1660 |
6 | Cesena | 5 | ALFA WISE AS, C.I.6 | Federico Esposito | 1660 |
4 | Montecatini | 7 | ALFREDO DIPA, M.I.6 | Caterina Dami | 1640 |
6 | Cesena | 7 | ALISSA TRIO, F.I.6 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
8 | Napoli | 5 | ALL MAIL, M.I.6 | Filippo Gallo | 2060 |
7 | Cesena | 8 | ALLEGRO LA SOL, M.I.6 | Federico Esposito | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | ALVARO, M.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
4 | Montecatini | 4 | ALVIN OP, M.I.6 | Sandro Gori | 1640 |
7 | Napoli | 1 | ALWAYS BI, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2100 |
5 | Cesena | 14 | AMELY PAN, F.I.6 | Michela Rossi | 2080 |
3 | Siracusa | 9 | AMERICIO JET, M.I.6 | Francesco La Rosa Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Cesena | 2 | AMERIQUE CLEMAR, F.I.6 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
5 | Cesena | 13 | AMORE STECCA, C.I.6 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2080 |
8 | Napoli | 13 | ANANAS JET, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Villani | 2080 |
7 | Cesena | 2 | ANGELICA, F.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 3 | ANIA RICH, F.I.6 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Cesena | 1 | ANTONIO BOCCINO, M.I.6 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
7 | Cesena | 5 | ARES SCO, M.I.6 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 1 | ARGOKAM, M.I.6 | Alberto Zanca (a) | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 9 | ARI LEST, M.I.6 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
2 | Cesena | 5 | ARIONE DEGLI DEI, M.I.6 | Davide A. D'antoni | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 2 | ARON D'ESI, M.I.6 | Antonino Rosato (a) | 1600 |
7 | Siracusa | 7 | ARTEZ, M.I.6 | Luciano Messineo | 2200 |
7 | Siracusa | 3 | ASCIANO, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2200 |
7 | Siracusa | 1 |
|
--- | 2200 |
6 | Cesena | 4 | ASTECCA DIMAR, M.I.6 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 4 | ATENA BREED, F.I.6 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2100 |
7 | Cesena | 9 | ATHENA DEL RONCO, F.I.6 | Davide A. D'antoni | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 8 | AVVOLTORE MDM, M.I.6 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2100 |
Sabato 20 Agosto 2022 lettera Z (15)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Siracusa | 4 | ZADIG DEL RONCO, C.I.7 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2200 |
4 | Siracusa | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Cesena | 7 | ZAFFIRO TRIO, M.I.7 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
7 | Montecatini | 1 | ZAGOR MTT, M.I.7 | Enrico Bellei | 1640 |
8 | Napoli | 7 | ZAIRA DANIEL, F.I.7 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2060 |
7 | Cesena | 3 | ZAMBROTTA JET, M.I.7 | Giulia Deschi | 1660 |
7 | Montecatini | 7 | ZAR DEI FEBI, C.I.7 | Daniele Cuglini | 1640 |
4 | Montecatini | 1 | ZELK OLM, M.I.7 | Samuele Querci | 1640 |
7 | Siracusa | 6 | ZEPPELIN KYU BAR, M.I.7 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2200 |
5 | Cesena | 8 | ZERO GRAVITY, M.I.7 | Enrico Montagna | 2080 |
8 | Napoli | 8 | ZIO SALVIO JET, M.I.7 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
5 | Cesena | 9 | ZITRUNAS, M.I.7 | Salvatore Valentino | 2080 |
3 | Siracusa | 6 | ZOLDER OP, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 4 | ZOLE HAL SM, C.I.7 | Riccardo La Rosa (a) | 1600 |
5 | Cesena | 1 | ZUVETIE CC SM, F.I.7 | Nicola Salacone | 2060 |
Sabato 20 Agosto 2022 lettera V (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siracusa | 5 | VAI ORAZIO, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Mirabella (a) | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 7 | VAITOR, M.I.8 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
6 | Cesena | 3 | VALDEST, F.I.8 | Andrea Bigliardi | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 3 | VARANO JET, M.I.8 | Michel. Quartarone (a) | 1600 |
4 | Montecatini | 8 | VENTO DEL PINO, C.I.8 | Stefano Paladini | 1640 |
4 | Siracusa | 6 | VERY ROC, M.I.8 | Gaetano D'alessandro (a) | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 8 | VETTEL OP, M.I.8 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
5 | Cesena | 3 | VICTOR LEO, M.I.8 | Sandro Miraglia | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 7 | VIELE LIEBE, M.I.8 | Samuele Di Caccamo (a) | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 11 | VIREO JET, M.I.8 | Elena Orlando Villani | 2080 |
8 | Napoli | 12 | VIRTUOSO LUIS, M.I.8 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2080 |
5 | Cesena | 7 | VITA BREED, F.I.8 | Giulia Deschi | 2080 |
8 | Napoli | 14 | VON WISE AS, M.I.8 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2080 |
7 | Montecatini | 4 | VORTICE D'AMORE, C.I.8 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
Sabato 20 Agosto 2022 lettera U (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siracusa | 7 | ULIVETO BARGAL, M.I.9 | Mirko Porzio (a) | 1600 |
4 | Montecatini | 3 | ULTRALEDY GRAD, F.I.9 | Stefano Baldi | 1640 |
2 | Siracusa | 1 | UMBERTO, C.I.9 | Marco Prestifilippo (a) | 1600 |
7 | Cesena | 4 | URAGANO SPRITZ, M.I.9 | Salvatore Valentino | 1660 |
5 | Cesena | 5 | URAGANO STECCA, M.I.9 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 4 | URSUS TFT, M.I.9 | Vincenzo Di Noto (a) | 1600 |
Sabato 20 Agosto 2022 lettera T (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siracusa | 8 | TABOR CAF, C.I.10 | Antonino Cina' (a) | 1600 |
5 | Cesena | 12 | TANCREDI SARTOR, M.I.10 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2080 |
7 | Montecatini | 5 |
|
--- | 1640 |
5 | Cesena | 10 | TENORDELUN, M.I.10 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
2 | Siracusa | 5 | TRY AGAIN, M.I.10 | Gius. Marco Arceri (a) | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 2 | TUNDRAST, F.I.10 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
Sabato 20 Agosto 2022 lettera S (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Napoli | 1 | SCARLATTI LUIS, C.I.11 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
4 | Montecatini | 6 | SIOUX DEI GREPPI, C.I.11 | Gianluca Guasti | 1640 |
Sabato 20 Agosto 2022 Esteri (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Cesena | 5 | HONEY BABE (DK), F.E.3 | Davide A. D'antoni | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 9 |
|
--- | 2100 |
5 | Siracusa | 2 | JUMP MONK (F), M.E.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2200 |
3 | Cesena | 6 | INES DU BERYL (F), F.E.4 | Nicola Salacone | 2060 |
2 | Cesena | 4 | GENERAL JOB (F), M.E.6 | Francesco Pettinari | 1660 |