Partenti per lettera
Martedì 9 Agosto 2022 lettera D (34)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cesena | 1 | DALIDA' BAN, F.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1660 |
3 | Garigliano | 5 | DAMA KILLER GAR, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Garigliano | 4 | DANCEINTHEDARK LJ, F.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
3 | Garigliano | 8 | DANUBIO MAIL, M.I.3 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1600 |
2 | Garigliano | 2 | DANUSA KEY COL, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
3 | Garigliano | 15 | DARDO MP, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Garigliano | 8 | DARLYNE STAF, F.I.3 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 2100 |
2 | Garigliano | 6 | DAYTONA WISE AS, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2100 |
3 | Garigliano | 2 | DEARROUGE, F.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
2 | Garigliano | 1 | DEMETRA TOR, F.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 2100 |
2 | Cesena | 7 | DETTOFATTO LAUMAR, M.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1660 |
2 | Cesena | 2 | DIABLO GV, M.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1660 |
3 | Garigliano | 13 | DIAMANTE MAIL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 1600 |
2 | Cesena | 5 | DIANA BYE BYE, F.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
2 | Garigliano | 5 | DIANA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.3 | Roberto Muscolini | 2100 |
3 | Garigliano | 12 | DIDIER CUP, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
2 | Garigliano | 4 | DILETTA GRIF, F.I.3 | Roberto D'alessandro | 2100 |
2 | Cesena | 8 | DINAMO D'AGHI, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
2 | Garigliano | 7 | DISNEY MAN, F.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 2100 |
2 | Cesena | 6 | DIVINA BREED, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
3 | Garigliano | 1 | DIXON SPAV, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1600 |
2 | Garigliano | 3 | DOCTOROUGE, F.I.3 | Saverio Gallo | 2100 |
3 | Garigliano | 11 | DOHA, F.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
2 | Garigliano | 9 | DOLLY GRIF, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
3 | Garigliano | 10 | DOLLY MSC, F.I.3 | Giustino Panico | 1600 |
3 | Garigliano | 7 | DOMINATION, F.I.3 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1600 |
3 | Garigliano | 14 | DON CAMILLO JET, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Cesena | 10 | DONDUP DI CELLE, F.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1660 |
3 | Garigliano | 3 | DORIDE MOON, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Cesena | 4 | DRINK SI, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
2 | Cesena | 3 | DUBAI PAX, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
3 | Garigliano | 9 | DUMBO JET, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
3 | Garigliano | 6 | DUPPY CONQUEROR, M.I.3 | Luigi Cimmino | 1600 |
2 | Cesena | 9 | DUTCH WISE AS, M.I.3 | Francesco Pettinari | 1660 |
Martedì 9 Agosto 2022 lettera C (46)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garigliano | 11 | C'EST FRANCH, M.I.4 | Pasquale Ruggiero | 1600 |
4 | Cesena | 2 | CAIPIRINHA FI, F.I.4 | Francesco Pettinari | 1660 |
1 | Garigliano | 1 | CAJKOVSKIJ GAR, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Balestrieri | 1600 |
7 | Cesena | 8 | CALIBANO FERM, M.I.4 | Gaetano Casella (a) | 1660 |
6 | Garigliano | 7 | CALIFORNIADRIMING, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Villani | 1600 |
6 | Garigliano | 3 | CALLISTO LEONE, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Garigliano | 12 | CANDY GROUP, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Garigliano | 4 | CAPITAN CASH LP, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
7 | Cesena | 2 | CARBONELLA, F.I.4 | Daniele Demuru (a) | 1660 |
1 | Garigliano | 6 | CARBONIO, M.I.4 | Francesco Guarino | 1600 |
1 | Garigliano | 7 | CARDINE LUIS, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1600 |
4 | Cesena | 9 | CARLITOS VENERE, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1660 |
1 | Garigliano | 10 | CARMEN DEGLIULIVI, F.I.4 | Fabrizio Martinelli | 1600 |
6 | Cesena | 9 | CAROSIO LIGHT, M.I.4 | Francesco Pettinari | 1660 |
4 | Cesena | 8 | CASETTARO, M.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
6 | Garigliano | 6 | CASPER GRIF, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
7 | Cesena | 10 | CEFALO JET, M.I.4 | Alessandro Esposito (a) | 1660 |
6 | Garigliano | 5 | CERES PRAV, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Cesena | 10 | CESARE DEI VELTRI, M.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
4 | Cesena | 4 | CEZNJA D'AGHI, F.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1660 |
4 | Cesena | 1 | CHACHACHA SI, F.I.4 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1660 |
6 | Garigliano | 8 | CHANTECLAIR JET, M.I.4 | Saverio Gallo | 1600 |
7 | Cesena | 9 | CHARLOTTE REGAL, F.I.4 | Mirko Porzio (a) | 1660 |
6 | Cesena | 5 | CHER EK, F.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1660 |
1 | Garigliano | 13 | CHIRONE JET, M.I.4 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 1600 |
1 | Garigliano | 3 | CHOPIN GRIF, M.I.4 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Cesena | 1 | CICERONE CANF, M.I.4 | Orlando Pastore (a) | 1660 |
6 | Cesena | 7 | CINDY MODEL, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
4 | Cesena | 6 | CLARISSA LUIS, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
1 | Garigliano | 9 | CLASSICGAL, M.I.4 | Iolanda Iannaco | 1600 |
4 | Cesena | 7 | CLEO ORS, F.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1660 |
1 | Garigliano | 4 | CLINTON RG, M.I.4 | Francesco Iacolare | 1600 |
4 | Cesena | 5 | CODYGAL, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
7 | Cesena | 6 | COLDPLAY WISE L, M.I.4 | Leonardo Raffa (a) | 1660 |
7 | Cesena | 11 | COME ON BOY FIOR, M.I.4 | Alberto Zanca (a) | 1660 |
1 | Garigliano | 8 | COMETA SAN, F.I.4 | Salvatore Soria | 1600 |
7 | Cesena | 4 | COMMANDER CROW, M.I.4 | Antonio Finetti Jr. (a) | 1660 |
7 | Cesena | 7 | CONTIGO, M.I.4 | Sara Mangoni (a) | 1660 |
7 | Cesena | 5 | COPACABANA MARK, F.I.4 | Denise Trinca (a) | 1660 |
1 | Garigliano | 14 | CORAZON FONT, M.I.4 | Pasquale Valentino | 1600 |
7 | Cesena | 3 | CORREO, M.I.4 | Nicolo' Mollo (a) | 1660 |
4 | Cesena | 3 | CORSA DEL NORD, F.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
1 | Garigliano | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Garigliano | 2 | CRASH'EM ALL, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
1 | Garigliano | 2 | CROWN OP, F.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
6 | Garigliano | 1 | CSI LJ, M.I.4 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 1600 |
Martedì 9 Agosto 2022 lettera B (26)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Cesena | 10 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Cesena | 8 | BACK ON TOP, M.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
4 | Garigliano | 1 | BAROLO GRIF, M.I.5 | Roberto D'alessandro | 2100 |
5 | Cesena | 8 | BEATLES BOY TREB, M.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 2060 |
1 | Cesena | 1 | BEETHOVEN GRIF, M.I.5 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
4 | Garigliano | 4 | BEN OP, F.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 2100 |
5 | Garigliano | 10 | BENHUR CG, M.I.5 | Warner Martellini | 1600 |
4 | Garigliano | 5 | BENHUR JET, M.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
1 | Cesena | 2 | BILU' LEO, M.I.5 | Jessica Pompa | 1660 |
5 | Garigliano | 8 | BLU MOON, F.I.5 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1600 |
1 | Cesena | 10 | BLUE MOON, F.I.5 | Filippo Monti | 1660 |
5 | Garigliano | 5 | BLUSH BI, M.I.5 | Pasquale Palumbo Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Garigliano | 13 | BOGOTA TOR, M.I.5 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
7 | Garigliano | 9 | BOLETUSS, M.I.5 | Antonio Silvestro | 1600 |
6 | Cesena | 6 | BORA LA TORRE, F.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
5 | Garigliano | 9 | BORIA DELLE SELVE, F.I.5 | Christian Fracassa | 1600 |
1 | Cesena | 4 | BOWIE, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Leanza | 1660 |
1 | Cesena | 6 | BRAVEHART ZACK LG, M.I.5 | Giovanni Ghirardini | 1660 |
4 | Garigliano | 8 | BRAVEHEART GRIF, M.I.5 | Filippo Gallo | 2120 |
7 | Garigliano | 5 | BRENDA GRIF, F.I.5 | Dario Battistini | 1600 |
5 | Garigliano | 3 | BRILLANTE BASS, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Cesena | 5 | BRIOSS, M.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
6 | Cesena | 2 | BRUNILDE, F.I.5 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1660 |
4 | Garigliano | 2 | BRUNO CAF, C.I.5 | Francesco Cincinnato | 2100 |
5 | Garigliano | 6 | BULUX VERYNICE, M.I.5 | Carlo Massimo Palo | 1600 |
3 | Cesena | 7 | BUTTERFLY HORSE, F.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
Martedì 9 Agosto 2022 lettera A (17)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Garigliano | 7 | AARON SMITH TREB, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2120 |
3 | Cesena | 8 | ADONE D'ALVIO, M.I.6 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1660 |
1 | Cesena | 9 | AGUARIO CAS, M.I.6 | Andrea Venezia | 1660 |
4 | Garigliano | 9 | ALCATRAZ FI, M.I.6 | Salvatore Luongo | 2120 |
3 | Cesena | 3 | ALLEGRO LA SOL, M.I.6 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1660 |
7 | Garigliano | 12 | AMBUSS, M.I.6 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1600 |
5 | Garigliano | 11 | AMIRA JACK, F.I.6 | Emilio Avallone (a) | 1600 |
3 | Cesena | 2 | AMORE DI MAGO, F.I.6 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1660 |
5 | Garigliano | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Garigliano | 6 | ARAGON NAL, M.I.6 | Gaetano Somma | 1600 |
5 | Garigliano | 2 | ARES EK, C.I.6 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 1600 |
5 | Garigliano | 7 | ARES LL, M.I.6 | Francesco Casillo | 1600 |
5 | Garigliano | 4 | ARGO DEL RONCO, C.I.6 | Antonio Sorrentino (a) | 1600 |
4 | Garigliano | 3 | ARIANUOVA OP, F.I.6 | Romeo Gallucci | 2100 |
4 | Garigliano | 6 | ARIEL CUP, F.I.6 | Vitale Mattera | 2100 |
3 | Cesena | 10 | ARTATERME JET, F.I.6 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
7 | Garigliano | 7 | AZ ZAHR, F.I.6 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
Martedì 9 Agosto 2022 lettera Z (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Cesena | 9 | ZAFIRA, F.I.7 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
1 | Cesena | 7 | ZARZAMORA, F.I.7 | Angelo Boccia | 1660 |
7 | Garigliano | 4 | ZATTERA JET, F.I.7 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Cesena | 1 | ZERO DI PIPPO, M.I.7 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1660 |
7 | Garigliano | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Garigliano | 15 | ZEUS GROUP, M.I.7 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1600 |
7 | Garigliano | 1 | ZEUS WORLD, M.I.7 | Warner Martellini | 1600 |
6 | Cesena | 3 | ZIG ZAG OP, C.I.7 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
7 | Garigliano | 16 | ZILLI, M.I.7 | Antonio Sorrentino (a) | 1600 |
7 | Garigliano | 11 | ZINCO, M.I.7 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
5 | Cesena | 7 | ZIO ROBI SPRITZ, M.I.7 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2060 |
5 | Cesena | 2 | ZURRO ZL, M.I.7 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
Martedì 9 Agosto 2022 lettera V (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Cesena | 10 |
|
--- | 2080 |
5 | Cesena | 5 | VAMOS OP, M.I.8 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2060 |
3 | Cesena | 1 | VERGIANO, M.I.8 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
5 | Cesena | 6 |
|
--- | 2060 |
7 | Garigliano | 8 | VIERI DANY GRIF, M.I.8 | Pasquale Palumbo Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Garigliano | 17 | VISCO JET, M.I.8 | Carlo Massimo Palo | 1600 |
Martedì 9 Agosto 2022 lettera U (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Garigliano | 10 | UGLY OP, C.I.9 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
3 | Cesena | 4 | USSARO EGRAL, C.I.9 | Antonio Simioli | 1660 |
Martedì 9 Agosto 2022 lettera T (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Cesena | 3 | TALEGGIO LUNG, M.I.10 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2060 |
1 | Cesena | 3 | TANCREDI SARTOR, M.I.10 | Michela Rossi | 1660 |
5 | Cesena | 1 | TODAY WINNER FONT, M.I.10 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2060 |
1 | Cesena | 8 | TOMMY, M.I.10 | Vittorio Miniero | 1660 |
Martedì 9 Agosto 2022 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Garigliano | 2 | SUN D'ETE, M.I.11 | Vincenzo Villani | 1600 |
Martedì 9 Agosto 2022 lettera R (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Garigliano | 14 | REDFORD TRGF, M.I.12 | Maria Laura Lo Nano | 1600 |
Martedì 9 Agosto 2022 Esteri (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Cesena | 4 | ECLAIR MAGIC (F), C.E.8 | Antonio Greppi | 2060 |
3 | Cesena | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Cesena | 4 | STEPPING SPACEBOY (S), M.E.9 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Cesena | 9 | QUINCY FRONTLINE (S), C..13 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
3 | Cesena | 5 | STRICKER (S), C..13 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |