Partenti per lettera
Martedì 31 Maggio 2022 lettera D (52)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Follonica | 12 | DA VINCI, M.I.3 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 1 | DAFNE GRIF, F.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 8 | DAKOTA DELONG, F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | DAMA BIANCA PAR, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 3 | DANCING GIRL, F.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 1 | DANTE CLA, M.I.3 | Sandro Capenti | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 10 | DANTE DELL'EST, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 13 | DARTAGNAN MATTO, M.I.3 | Martin Levacovich | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 5 | DARVIN CAF, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 2 | DAVIDE, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 6 | DAYANA BI, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 6 | DAYLIGHT MEN, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 4 | DE NILSON, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 4 | DEA DI CASEI, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 8 | DEA MAIL, F.I.3 | Bruno Corelli | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 8 | DEBORA, F.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | DECLA DI CHIARA, F.I.3 | Luigi Giannuzzi | 2020 |
5 | Trieste | 1 | DELOREAN WISE, F.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
3 | Follonica | 9 | DEMIDOFF CLA, M.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 4 | DENALDA OP, F.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 9 | DENZEL SONIC, M.I.3 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 9 | DHEA STARLIGHT, F.I.3 | Villiam Martellini | 1660 |
3 | Follonica | 3 | DIABLO GRIF, M.I.3 | Enrico Fiaschi | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 11 | DINDIRINDINA, F.I.3 | Gennaro Casillo | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 3 | DIPLOMATO, M.I.3 | Antonio Volpe | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 2 | DISMA JET, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Immobile | 2020 |
5 | Trieste | 5 | DIVINA PAX, F.I.3 | Giacomo Sanseverino | 1660 |
6 | Follonica | 7 | DOC INDAL, M.I.3 | Rene' Legati | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 4 | DODY EXPRESS LP, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 8 | DOLCE DIANA, F.I.3 | Federico Rescio | 2020 |
5 | Trieste | 7 | DOLCE NERA ZS, F.I.3 | Agim Piranej | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 1 | DON'T CATCH LJ, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 6 | DONNE MOI BI, F.I.3 | Agim Piranej | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 5 | DONNOLA JET, F.I.3 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
3 | Follonica | 7 | DONTWORRYBEHAPPY, F.I.3 | Orlando Orlandi | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 3 | DOPO DELLA CAVA, M.I.3 | Francesco Tauro | 2020 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | DORADO MATCH, M.I.3 | Rocco Paladini | 2020 |
5 | Taranto | 4 | DORELAY CIRCLE, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 6 | DORIA STARLIGHT, F.I.3 | Cristian Longo | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | DORIDE MOON, F.I.3 | Lucio Curato | 2020 |
3 | Trieste | 1 | DOROTEA JET, F.I.3 | Alessandro Fonte | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 7 | DOROTHEA MATIC, F.I.3 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 2 | DOUBLE JET, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
3 | Follonica | 5 | DOUGLAS FIOR, M.I.3 | Alessandro Baldi | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | DRAK SUBA, M.I.3 | Antonio Piccinni | 2020 |
1 | Taranto | 1 | DREAM GR, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 2020 |
3 | Trieste | 7 | DRENALINA, F.I.3 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 3 | DROGBA EFFE, M.I.3 | Francesco Trolese | 1660 |
6 | Follonica | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 3 | DUMBO CAPAR, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | DURSAMORE SM, F.I.3 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
Martedì 31 Maggio 2022 lettera C (39)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trieste | 3 | CABIRIA CAOS, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 1 | CANAL GRANDE ROB, F.I.4 | Manuel Galeazzi | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 6 | CAPNAU, F.I.4 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
2 | Follonica | 1 | CARA Y CRUZ, F.I.4 | Andrea Baveresi | 2200 |
4 | Taranto | 8 | CARICO OP, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 6 | CARISMA AV, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 5 | CARLINA DE GLERIS, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 8 | CAROL CLEMAR, F.I.4 | Antonio Finetti | 1660 |
1 | Follonica | 5 | CECHOV, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 4 | CELEBRITY COMO, F.I.4 | Alfredo Gamboz | 1660 |
2 | Follonica | 7 | CELIAZ, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 2200 |
6 | Trieste | 7 | CENTELLA JET, F.I.4 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1660 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | CERBERO LZ, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 7 | CERTEZZA GRIM, F.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 3 | CHAMPION DA, M.I.4 | Antonio Castiello | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 4 | CHANTAL, F.I.4 | Alessandro Fonte | 1660 |
1 | Follonica | 4 | CHARLY DU BREED, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 8 | CHERIE DEL NORD, F.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
4 | Taranto | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 10 | CHILOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Francesco Fiore | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 5 | CHOCOLAT, M.I.4 | Alessandro Baldi | 2200 |
1 | Follonica | 2 | CHRISTOPHER MAG, M.I.4 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 2 | CICCIO PAR, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 3 | CICLONE PETRAL, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2200 |
2 | Follonica | 4 | CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR, M.I.4 | Rene' Legati | 2200 |
2 | Trieste | 7 | CINDY DL, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Pistone | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 5 | CINIK D'AGHI, M.I.4 | Alessandro Fonte | 1660 |
4 | Taranto | 9 | CIRINGHITO JET, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 6 | CLIPPER GAMS, F.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
1 | Follonica | 1 | COCISS GB, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 2 | CONDOR BOCCINO, M.I.4 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
1 | Follonica | 3 | CORALLO PISANO, M.I.4 | Carlo Hudorovich | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 7 | CORDOBES, M.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 4 | COSIMO DEGLIULIVI, M.I.4 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 1 | CRASH BANDICOOT, M.I.4 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 6 | CRIS DI CAVALLINA, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 2 |
|
--- | 2200 |
6 | Trieste | 1 | CUPIDO, M.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
4 | Taranto | 3 | CUPIDO GRIF, M.I.4 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
Martedì 31 Maggio 2022 lettera B (24)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Taranto | 3 | BACCO DEGLI DEI, M.I.5 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 8 | BACIODIDAMA FONT, M.I.5 | Stefano Baldi | 2200 |
4 | Follonica | 2 | BAGLIONI BON, M.I.5 | Daniele Demuru (a) | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 3 | BEATRICE DI LECCE, F.I.5 | Cosimo Fiore | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 8 | BEATRICE GRIF, F.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 7 | BEATRICE JET, F.I.5 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 6 | BERNINI JOEL, M.I.5 | Daniele Del Cielo | 2060 |
2 | Taranto | 10 | BERTUCCIA JET, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 7 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 9 | BIRBANTELLA SHEBA, F.I.5 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 3 | BIRKIN OP, F.I.5 | Marzio Rosati (a) | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 4 | BLANKA D'AGHI, F.I.5 | Alessandro Fonte | 2060 |
4 | Trieste | 1 | BOA VISTA PAX, F.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | BOMBER ALTER, M.I.5 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 5 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Follonica | 8 | BORIS DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Lorenzo Talpo Jr. (a) | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 5 | BORN TO RUN TUR, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Gentile | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 8 | BOS PF, M.I.5 | Fernando Paladini | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 7 | BREST DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 6 | BREXIT PAR, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Savarese Jr. (a) | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 4 | BRILIANT JET, F.I.5 | Marcello Mangiapane | 2020 |
4 | Follonica | 5 | BRISTOL OLM, C.I.5 | Alessandro Oueslati (a) | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 1 | BRUNO DEL BRENTA, M.I.5 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 2200 |
4 | Follonica | 1 | BUCEFALO LANS, C.I.5 | Davide Mattera (a) | 1600 |
Martedì 31 Maggio 2022 lettera A (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Taranto | 6 | ABORIGENA, F.I.6 | Daniele Esposito | 2020 |
7 | Follonica | 7 | ACHILLE CAF, M.I.6 | Antonio Greppi | 2220 |
4 | Follonica | 4 | ADELASIA, F.I.6 | Massimiliano Romano (a) | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 7 | ADMIRAL TR, M.I.6 | Ruggero Colletti (a) | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 3 |
|
--- | 2200 |
2 | Taranto | 7 | ALPHA FAS, F.I.6 | Gino Chiappetta | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 3 | ALTAIR FKS, F.I.6 | Vittorio Fornaro | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 1 | ALVARO, M.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 6 | ANIMO TUR, M.I.6 | Daniele Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 4 | ANTONIA CHUCK SM, F.I.6 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 2 | ANTONY MATI, C.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 2 |
|
--- | 2020 |
5 | Follonica | 2 | ARTU' DEL BRENTA, M.I.6 | Matteo Zaccherini | 2200 |
6 | Taranto | 2 | AUREA GM, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
Martedì 31 Maggio 2022 lettera Z (17)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 6 | ZAAHIRA FONT, F.I.7 | Vito Antonio Nanna | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 2 | ZAFFIRO GZO, M.I.7 | Manuel Galeazzi | 1660 |
7 | Follonica | 3 | ZAIRA DVS, F.I.7 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
1 | Trieste | 1 | ZAIRON, M.I.7 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 5 | ZALABAR MEN, M.I.7 | Alessandra Devide' | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 9 | ZAMBEZIA, F.I.7 | Vittorio Fornaro | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 15 | ZANAD JUNIOR CRP, M.I.7 | Salvatore Cracolici | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | ZANTE DEL RONCO, M.I.7 | Vito Punzi | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 5 | ZE PEQUENO LONS, M.I.7 | Francesco Fiore | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 9 | ZEFIR MN, M.I.7 | Federico Rescio | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 3 | ZELDA OF NANDO, F.I.7 | Luca Talpo | 2060 |
1 | Trieste | 3 | ZENZERO DE BUTY, M.I.7 | Lorenzo Callegaro | 1660 |
7 | Follonica | 6 | ZEPHYRUS BAR, M.I.7 | Roberto Vecchione | 2220 |
7 | Trieste | 4 | ZEUS MATTO, M.I.7 | Maurizio Signor | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 4 | ZEUS STECCA, M.I.7 | Thomas Manfredini | 2200 |
7 | Taranto | 3 | ZINGARO DEI RUM, M.I.7 | Giovanni Petraroli | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 12 | ZLATAN OP, M.I.7 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
Martedì 31 Maggio 2022 lettera V (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 16 | VAGABONDO GHIBI, M.I.8 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 2 | VAICOLVENTOGAL, M.I.8 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 6 | VELINA JET, F.I.8 | Samuele Querci | 2200 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | VELORAMA GAPS, F.I.8 | Carmen Gelo | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 7 | VETTEL GRIF, M.I.8 | Romano Tamburrano | 2020 |
5 | Follonica | 5 | VICO DEL RONCO, M.I.8 | Lorenzo Pantarotto | 2200 |
7 | Taranto | 14 | VOLPOCA JET, F.I.8 | Michele Rateo (a) | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 4 | VOSTOK, M.I.8 | Francesco Tauro | 1600 |
Martedì 31 Maggio 2022 lettera U (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trieste | 7 | UDAR'S, M.I.9 | Roman Jerovsek | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 2 | UGOLINO ERRE, M.I.9 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 1 | UNA BELLA GAR, F.I.9 | Guido Gnoffo | 2200 |
2 | Taranto | 5 | UNASTELLA BIEFFE, F.I.9 | Francesco Gentile | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | UNIQUE MATCH, F.I.9 | Matteo Paladini | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 6 | UNVERO ZS, M.I.9 | Mauro Braidich | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 1 | URIUS CAF, C.I.9 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 1 |
|
--- | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 3 | URUS CAF, C.I.9 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 8 | UWE DEL RONCO, M.I.9 | Rocco Paladini | 1600 |
Martedì 31 Maggio 2022 lettera T (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Follonica | 7 | TAYRON GRAD, C.I.10 | Simone Ammannati | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 2 | TEDDY BEAR, M.I.10 | Andrea Baveresi | 2200 |
7 | Taranto | 13 | TENNESSEE MN, M.I.10 | Carmen Gelo | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 8 | TERREMOTO, M.I.10 | Antonio Finetti | 2060 |
4 | Trieste | 7 | TEVERE, C.I.10 | Alfredo Gamboz | 2060 |
7 | Taranto | 11 | TRILLER BIO, M.I.10 | Marco Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 10 | TROUBLE, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
Martedì 31 Maggio 2022 lettera R (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Follonica | 4 | RABAT DEI GREPPI, C.I.12 | Vincenzo P. Mango | 2200 |
4 | Trieste | 9 | RENOIR MATTO, M.I.12 | Cristian Longo | 2060 |
Martedì 31 Maggio 2022 Esteri (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Trieste | 2 | BURA (SL), F.E.3 | Marko Slavic | 1660 |
3 | Follonica | 8 | DOWNTOWN AS (D), M.E.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 2 | UNDER PRESURE (SL), F.E.4 | Marko Slavic | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 6 | HALFMOON LIGHT (CH), F.E.5 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 6 | DON SAXO (SL), C.E.6 | Janko Sagaj | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 2 | GOLDEN AVENUE (F), F.E.6 | Paolo Scamardella | 2060 |
1 | Trieste | 4 | ESTELLE DE LA DIVE (F), F.E.8 | V.Marinsek * | 1660 |
7 | Follonica | 5 | CARUSO VOLSIN (F), C.E.10 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2200 |
4 | Trieste | 5 | TARS STARS (SL), M.E.11 | Janko Sagaj | 2060 |
5 | Follonica | 9 | PROBO OP, M..13 | Sandro Gori | 2200 |
7 | Taranto | 17 | PUMA DI GIRIFALCO, M..13 | Francesco Fiore | 1600 |