Partenti per lettera

Giovedì 26 Maggio lettera D (39)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Siracusa 4 DAFFY DUCK, F.I.3 Andrea Sessa 2200
5 Bologna 3 DAHLIA LUD, F.I.3 Edoardo Loccisano 1660
5 Bologna 1 DAIQUIRI PIZZ, F.I.3 Giorgio Cassani 1660
1 Bologna 2 DAKAR AS, F.I.3 Gianluca Lami 2060
3 Siracusa 1 DAKOTA DE GLERIS, F.I.3 Emerico Ballo 2200
1 Siracusa 6 DAKOTA SSM, F.I.3 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
5 Civitanova 1 DALLASTY, F.I.3 Massimo Pierini 1660
3 Siracusa 3 DAMOCLE RAB, M.I.3 Rosolino Lo Giudice 2200
3 Siracusa 6 DANDELION, F.I.3 Domenico Termini 2200
5 Civitanova 6 DANGEROUS HOOVES, F.I.3 Leonardo Vastano 1660
5 Bologna 6 DANIEL AV, M.I.3 Manuel Pistone 1660
3 Siracusa 7 DARKNESS AS, F.I.3 --- 2200
5 Bologna 8 DAWSON DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1660
1 Siracusa 5 DEEP DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.3 --- 1600
1 Siracusa 8 DESDEMONA RAB, F.I.3 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
5 Bologna 2 DEUS EK, M.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1660
1 Bologna 9 DIABLO GV, M.I.3 Michela Rossi 2060
1 Siracusa 7 DIAMANTINO SAN, M.I.3 Francesco La Rosa -91- 1600
1 Bologna 1 DIAMOND ORS, M.I.3 Federico Bongiovanni 2060
1 Bologna 3 DIANA BYE BYE, F.I.3 Filippo Monti 2060
5 Bologna 4 DIANA PIZZ, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 1660
5 Civitanova 4 DIDIGER CUP, M.I.3 --- 1660
1 Bologna 4 DILLO CHUCKIE SM, M.I.3 Carlo Ballotta 2060
1 Bologna 6 DILVA JET, F.I.3 Matteo Zaccherini 2060
1 Siracusa 2 DIONISO RAB, M.I.3 --- 1600
5 Civitanova 3 DIVA MAIL, F.I.3 Fabrizio Martinelli 1660
5 Bologna 7 DOCTOR CAF, M.I.3 Lorenzo Baldi 1660
3 Siracusa 5 DOLI ZS, F.I.3 Carmelo Galluzzo 2200
1 Siracusa 4 DOLOMITE RL, F.I.3 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
3 Siracusa 2 DON KING MUTTLEY, M.I.3 Francesco Paolo Caruso 2200
5 Civitanova 2 DONAL AL, M.I.3 Ciro Ciccarelli 1660
1 Siracusa 1 DONATO, M.I.3 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
1 Siracusa 3 DORIAN GRAY FONT, M.I.3 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
5 Civitanova 7 DRACOMAR, M.I.3 Mirko Marini 1660
1 Bologna 5 DRIFA DI MELETRO, F.I.3 Otello Zorzetto 2060
1 Bologna 7 DRION, M.I.3 --- 2060
1 Bologna 8 DUBAI DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Nicola Del Rosso 2060
5 Civitanova 5 DUDOVICA JET, F.I.3 Giuseppe Marseglia 1660
5 Bologna 5 DYLAN DOG FONT, M.I.3 Marco Volpato 1660

Giovedì 26 Maggio lettera C (48)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Civitanova 7 CALCIO PETRAL, M.I.4 Vito Punzi 2100
3 Bologna 8 CALIFORNIA POKER, F.I.4 Luca Schettino 1660
2 Siracusa 2 CALIOPE TRIO, F.I.4 Gaspare Lo Verde 2200
2 Bologna 5 CALLAS GRIF, F.I.4 Giorgio Cassani 1660
2 Civitanova 3 CAMILLE, F.I.4 Leonardo Vastano 1660
2 Siracusa 4 CANAKA OP, F.I.4 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 2200
2 Civitanova 5 CARACAS LUBI, M.I.4 Giancarlo Calabresi 1660
2 Civitanova 7 CARACAS SPAV, F.I.4 Mirko Marini 1660
3 Bologna 3 CAROLINA AV, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 1660
6 Civitanova 5 CASH DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 Raffaele Scarpa 2100
2 Siracusa 6 CASPER SSM, M.I.4 Lorenzo La Rosa 2200
2 Civitanova 1 CASTIGLIONE, M.I.4 Giuseppe Colantonio 1660
2 Bologna 6 CATALEYA WISE AS, F.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1660
4 Bologna 7 CATERINE DL, F.I.4 --- 1660
3 Bologna 7 CATHERINE REK, F.I.4 Sandro Miraglia 1660
4 Bologna 3 CAUTION AS, F.I.4 Tommaso Gambino 1660
2 Siracusa 9 CECCO BIEFFE, M.I.4 Luciano Messineo 2200
3 Bologna 9 CENERENTOLA LEO, F.I.4 Marco Stefani 1660
4 Bologna 5 CESARE AMG, M.I.4 Lorenzo Baldi 1660
2 Bologna 2 CEZNJA D'AGHI, F.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1660
2 Bologna 4 CHANEL DVS, F.I.4 Marco Stefani 1660
6 Civitanova 4 CHARLOTTE D'ALVIO, F.I.4 Andrea Venezia 2100
2 Civitanova 6 CHARMING COL KEY, F.I.4 Andrea Venezia 1660
6 Civitanova 8 CHICHI DI CASEI, F.I.4 --- 2100
6 Civitanova 3 CHICO BT, M.I.4 Teodoro Biuso 2100
3 Bologna 1 CHICO BUARQUE, M.I.4 Lorenzo Baldi 1660
4 Bologna 4 CHRONOS LUX, M.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
2 Siracusa 10 CICLONE DI CELLE, M.I.4 Luciano Mancuso 2200
2 Bologna 3 CINZIA, F.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1660
2 Bologna 7 CLAIRE DE LUNE BI, F.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
4 Bologna 2 CLANRIO, F.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1660
2 Siracusa 3 CLARY DEI MAG, M.I.4 Giuseppe Vitale 2200
6 Civitanova 1 CLEOPATRA MARK, F.I.4 Enrico Cuglini 2100
3 Bologna 6 CLOD ZL, M.I.4 Lorenzo Besana 1660
3 Bologna 4 COCOON CLUB, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1660
2 Siracusa 8 COLINASS, F.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 2200
6 Civitanova 6 COMASIA, F.I.4 Federica Scuffia 2100
2 Siracusa 7 COMMENTO LUIS, M.I.4 Andrea Buzzitta 2200
6 Civitanova 2 COPACABANA MARK, F.I.4 Massimo Pierini 2100
2 Civitanova 4 CORINNE ZS, F.I.4 Cristiano Pepponi 1660
2 Bologna 1 CORNELIA OP, F.I.4 Luca Lovera 1660
3 Bologna 5 COUNTRY MUTTLEY, F.I.4 Vincenzo Torrente 1660
3 Bologna 2 COWGIRL DIGILSEZ, F.I.4 Gabriele Ballotta 1660
4 Bologna 6 CRALGIDO SM, M.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1660
2 Siracusa 5 CRIME PASSION, F.I.4 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 2200
4 Bologna 1 CRISTAL TRIO, F.I.4 Marco Stefani 1660
2 Civitanova 2 CUORDILEONE FONT, M.I.4 Ciro Ciccarelli 1660
2 Siracusa 1 CYRANO' FONT, M.I.4 Massimo Zanca 2200

Giovedì 26 Maggio lettera B (26)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Civitanova 9 BAIKA DEI RONCHI, F.I.5 Giuseppe Colantonio 1660
4 Civitanova 2 BAILANDO COL, M.I.5 Vito Punzi 1660
4 Siracusa 9 BALTASAR SSM, M.I.5 Alex Pecoraro (aa) 1600
7 Bologna 16 BANPIT OF WEST, M.I.5 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 2080
6 Siracusa 7 BARCELLONA SAN, F.I.5 Riccardo La Rosa (aa) 1600
7 Bologna 11 BASSOU ZS, M.I.5 --- 2080
6 Bologna 7 BAT HOST, M.I.5 Alessandro Muretti 1660
5 Siracusa 3 BAY BAY KING TONY, M.I.5 Francesco La Rosa -91- 1600
4 Civitanova 3 BEAUTY MARK, F.I.5 Enrico Cuglini 1660
7 Civitanova 2 BECKY BLACK DANTE, M.I.5 Andrea Venezia 1660
7 Siracusa 11 BELFAGOR FI, M.I.5 Francesco La Rosa -91- 2200
7 Civitanova 9 BELVEDERE CLA, M.I.5 Leonardo Vastano 1660
7 Siracusa 7 BEST LOVE AMG, M.I.5 Gaspare Lo Verde 2200
5 Siracusa 14 BEYONCE JET, F.I.5 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
4 Civitanova 6 BIANCO CIPRIANI, M.I.5 Massimo Pierini 1660
4 Civitanova 1 BICE EK DEL RONCO, F.I.5 Giuseppe Marseglia 1660
7 Siracusa 9 BIONDA DE GLERIS, F.I.5 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 2200
7 Bologna 1 BLISS DEL CIRCEO, F.I.5 Marco Basile 2060
1 Civitanova 6 BOATO CLEMAR, M.I.5 Ciro Ciccarelli 1660
7 Siracusa 3 BOCCA DORATA, F.I.5 Luciano Mancuso 2200
1 Civitanova 8 BOLERO WF, M.I.5 Sebastiano Bastiani 1660
3 Civitanova 1 BONITA ALTER, F.I.5 Enrico Cuglini 1660
7 Bologna 15 BRAVISSIMO LP, M.I.5 Andrea Farolfi 2080
7 Bologna 6 BRENDASS, F.I.5 Tommaso Gambino 2060
3 Civitanova 2 BRIGITTE, F.I.5 --- 1660
7 Siracusa 14 BWANA GAR, F.I.5 Andrea Buzzitta 2200

Giovedì 26 Maggio lettera A (22)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Bologna 1 AGRADO, M.I.6 Francesco Di Stefano 1660
3 Civitanova 4 ALBERETA CLA, F.I.6 Leonardo Vastano 1660
6 Siracusa 8 ALFA D'ORIO, F.I.6 Vincenzo Di Noto (aa) 1600
5 Siracusa 4 ALLYSON DI GAIA, F.I.6 Luciano Messineo Jr. 1600
5 Siracusa 10 ALMA PAN, F.I.6 Luciano Messineo 1600
4 Siracusa 1 ALRIK DI MELETRO, M.I.6 Vincenzo Marino (aa) 1600
1 Civitanova 7 AMERICA AS, F.I.6 Giuseppe Marseglia 1660
3 Civitanova 3 AMERICAN DANTE, F.I.6 --- 1660
3 Civitanova 8 ANATRA JET, F.I.6 --- 1660
4 Siracusa 4 ANIA RICH, F.I.6 Giuseppe Zito (aa) 1600
3 Civitanova 7 AQUILEIA RL, F.I.6 Fabrizio Martinelli 1660
1 Civitanova 5 ARES SCO, M.I.6 Vito Punzi 1660
4 Siracusa 6 ARTAK, M.I.6 Gaetano D'alessandro (aa) 1600
7 Siracusa 13 ARTEZ, M.I.6 Luciano Messineo 2200
7 Siracusa 6 ASK ME NOW, F.I.6 Dario Di Maio 2200
5 Siracusa 5 ASTAG SONIC, M.I.6 --- 1600
1 Civitanova 1 ASTRA DI NO, F.I.6 Giuseppe Colantonio 1660
7 Siracusa 4 ATASFAITEIRR SAN, M.I.6 Francesco La Rosa Jr. 2200
7 Siracusa 5 ATOLLO DEI GREPPI, M.I.6 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 2200
6 Bologna 2 ATTENTI AL LUPO, M.I.6 Tommaso Gambino 1660
7 Bologna 12 AXEL NIB, C.I.6 Nicola Bortolotti 2080
1 Civitanova 2 AZZOLINA REK, F.I.6 Leonardo Vastano 1660

Giovedì 26 Maggio lettera Z (16)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Siracusa 1 ZAFFIRO GIAL, M.I.7 Giuseppe Vitale 2200
7 Bologna 18 ZAIRE WISE AS, M.I.7 Carmine Piscuoglio 2080
7 Bologna 4 ZAMBANA, F.I.7 Maurizio Cheli 2060
6 Siracusa 4 ZANKOS, M.I.7 Antonino Rosato (aa) 1600
7 Siracusa 10 ZAP DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.7 Antonino Porzio 2200
4 Civitanova 7 ZARAPITO, M.I.7 Ciro Ciccarelli 1660
6 Bologna 4 ZELIA CC SM, C.I.7 Antonio Di Nardo 1660
6 Siracusa 6 ZELIG RAB, M.I.7 Alberto Zanca (aa) 1600
7 Civitanova 5 ZEPPELIN MAN, M.I.7 --- 1660
6 Bologna 5 ZIGULI DEI GREPPI, F.I.7 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1660
4 Civitanova 8 ZILLAH FONT, F.I.7 Andrea Venezia 1660
5 Siracusa 2 ZIPPO BI, C.I.7 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600
4 Civitanova 4 ZOBEIDE ERRE, F.I.7 Giancarlo Calabresi 1660
5 Siracusa 7 ZOOM ROC, F.I.7 Massimo Zanca 1600
4 Civitanova 12 ZUCCHERO SERE, M.I.7 Cristiano Pepponi 1660
5 Siracusa 13 ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO, M.I.7 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600

Giovedì 26 Maggio lettera V (12)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Siracusa 3 VAI ORAZIO, M.I.8 Giuseppe Mirabella (aa) 1600
5 Siracusa 11 VAITOR, M.I.8 Francesco La Rosa Jr. 1600
7 Civitanova 8 VALCHIRIA SPIN, F.I.8 Cristiano Pepponi 1660
7 Siracusa 8 VALJEAN MEN, M.I.8 Alessio Di Chiara 2200
7 Bologna 9 VANDINA, F.I.8 --- 2060
7 Civitanova 1 VASTAZ FONT MIL, M.I.8 Giuseppe Colantonio 1660
7 Bologna 2 VICTOR LEO, M.I.8 Sandro Miraglia 2060
7 Bologna 7 VIENROSE, F.I.8 --- 2060
4 Civitanova 10 VILLER, M.I.8 Mirko Marini 1660
7 Civitanova 10 VISITOR, M.I.8 --- 1660
4 Siracusa 5 VITTORIA CAF, F.I.8 Michel. Quartarone (aa) 1600
7 Bologna 17 VORTICE LEO, M.I.8 Manuel Pistone 2080

Giovedì 26 Maggio lettera U (11)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Siracusa 8 UBAY DOC, C.I.9 Gius. Marco Arceri (aa) 1600
6 Bologna 3 UBICO CASTENADA, C.I.9 Marco Volpato 1660
3 Civitanova 5 UFO GIUS SM, M.I.9 Andrea Venezia 1660
5 Siracusa 1 ULIVETO BARGAL, M.I.9 Antonino Porzio 1600
6 Siracusa 2 UMBERTO, C.I.9 Marco Prestifilippo (aa) 1600
4 Siracusa 2 UMBRAL, F.I.9 Mirko Porzio (aa) 1600
6 Siracusa 5 UNICOM, M.I.9 Antonino Giuliano (aa) 1600
7 Civitanova 3 UNLIGHT GRIF, F.I.9 --- 1660
7 Bologna 10 URAGANO STECCA, M.I.9 Roberto Faticoni 2060
7 Siracusa 12 URBANO BARGAL, M.I.9 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 2200
5 Siracusa 8 URSUS TFT, M.I.9 Andrea Gioe' 1600

Giovedì 26 Maggio lettera T (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Siracusa 7 TABOR CAF, C.I.10 Giuseppe Pezzino (aa) 1600
7 Bologna 5 TAIGA JET, F.I.10 Antonio Di Nardo 2060
4 Civitanova 11 TANTALO PV, M.I.10 Teodoro Biuso 1660
1 Civitanova 3 TEA FOR TWO FONT, M.I.10 Andrea Venezia 1660
4 Siracusa 3 TIVADAR VERYNICE, M.I.10 Vincenzo Caruso (aa) 1600
7 Civitanova 4 TOP DEI MODEL, C.I.10 Mirko Marini 1660
7 Civitanova 6 TOP GUN AMERICA, C.I.10 Antonio Vitiello 1660
5 Siracusa 12 TRY AGAIN, M.I.10 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
7 Civitanova 7 TULUM, M.I.10 --- 1660

Giovedì 26 Maggio lettera S (8)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Siracusa 9 SAIANO LOD, C.I.11 Giuseppe Salamone (a) 1600
7 Bologna 13 SAIMON BARBOI, C.I.11 Emanuele Ossani 2080
3 Civitanova 6 SEVERINO, M.I.11 Vito Punzi 1660
4 Civitanova 5 SIN MIEDO, C.I.11 Fabrizio Martinelli 1660
7 Bologna 3 SOCRATE BENAL, M.I.11 --- 2060
1 Civitanova 4 SPECIAL FEZ, C.I.11 --- 1660
7 Siracusa 2 SPIRIT D'ASOLO, M.I.11 Onofio Militello 2200
6 Siracusa 1 STEFANO HP, M.I.11 Pietro D'aluisi (aa) 1600

Giovedì 26 Maggio lettera R (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Siracusa 6 ROGER WATERS, C.I.12 Giuseppe Vitale 1600

Giovedì 26 Maggio Esteri (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Bologna 8 VASTERBO SKY HIGH (S), C.E.7 Roberto Vecchione 2060
4 Civitanova 9 GIVEITGASANDGO (US), M.E.8 Leonardo Vastano 1660
6 Bologna 6 DANCELLI (NO), C.E.11 --- 1660
7 Bologna 14 STRICKER (S), C.E.13 Marco Stefani 2080