Partenti per lettera
Giovedì 19 Maggio 2022 lettera D (51)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bologna | 5 | DAENERYS L BIGI, F.I.3 | Paolo Leoni | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 10 | DAISY DEL DUOMO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | DAISY GRIF, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
4 | Civitanova | 6 | DAKOTA PAX, F.I.3 | Marco Guzzinati | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 8 | DALIA DIPA, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Civitanova | 8 | DALLASTY, F.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
1 | Civitanova | 6 | DAMON PAX, M.I.3 | Marco Guzzinati | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | DANCE WITH ME, F.I.3 | Luca Lovera | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 1 | DANCEINTHEDARK LJ, F.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 9 | DANCER GAR, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 7 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 3 | DANIELLE JET, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 2 | DANUBIO HOLZ, M.I.3 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 8 | DARK SHADOW, M.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | DAVIS DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
4 | Civitanova | 1 | DEA DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.3 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 2 | DEARROUGE, F.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Civitanova | 4 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 5 | DEHA CAF, F.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Civitanova | 2 | DELIZIA DI CASEI, F.I.3 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | DEMI MOORE RD, F.I.3 | Sandro Miraglia | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | DEMPSEY FOX, M.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | DENZEL DEI DALTRI, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 7 | DESIREE, F.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 1 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Civitanova | 3 | DIABEL, F.I.3 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 7 | DIABLO BY TONY, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Civitanova | 5 | DIAMANTE BEST, F.I.3 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
1 | Civitanova | 5 | DIAMANTE BFC, F.I.3 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 4 | DIANDRA, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 3 | DIJON TOR, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Civitanova | 7 | DIKDIK JET, F.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | DIPLOMATO, M.I.3 | Paolo Leoni | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 6 | DIVINA COL, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | DIVINE MUTTLEY, F.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 9 | DOBAR D'AGHI, M.I.3 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | DODY EXPRESS LP, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | DOLCE VITA COL, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 5 | DOLLY MSC, F.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | DOMINIO AV, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 6 | DON'T GIVE UP LJ, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 4 | DOYLE WISE L, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 7 | DREAM TOP, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 2080 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | DRINK SI, M.I.3 | Gabriele Ballotta | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 1 | DRIVER FERM, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 11 | DUBAI DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
4 | Civitanova | 3 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 8 | DUCHESSA BFC, F.I.3 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 2 | DULCINEA LAN, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 4 | DYLAN KRIS, M.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 1660 |
Giovedì 19 Maggio 2022 lettera C (61)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bologna | 8 | CAIPIRINHA FI, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 8 | CALCIO PETRAL, M.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 2100 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | CALIFFO GRIF, M.I.4 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 4 | CALLIOPE, F.I.4 | Gennaro Pacileo | 2100 |
6 | Civitanova | 7 | CAMELOT COL, M.I.4 | Roberto Ruvolo | 2100 |
7 | Castelluccio | 7 | CAMILLO GEC, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
2 | Bologna | 7 | CAOL ILA SI, F.I.4 | Carlo Ballotta | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 8 | CAPALBIO, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | CAPITANO SAN, M.I.4 | Sandro Miraglia | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 1 | CARACAS LUBI, M.I.4 | Daniele Quarneti | 2100 |
3 | Civitanova | 8 | CARACAS SPAV, F.I.4 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 4 | CARDINE LUIS, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | CARISMA, F.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Civitanova | 4 | CARLITOS FRANCIS, M.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | CAROSIO LIGHT, M.I.4 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 1 | CARS DEI DALTRI, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 7 | CASANOVA ADRI, M.I.4 | Adrian Gjoni | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 3 | CASTIGLIONE, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 2100 |
3 | Civitanova | 3 | CD FRANCIS, M.I.4 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | CELIAZ, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
3 | Civitanova | 6 | CELINE DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 6 | CERES ORS, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 2060 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | CESARE DEI VELTRI, M.I.4 | Thomas Manfredini | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | CHAMES DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | CHANEL DEI VELTRI, F.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 8 | CHANEL JET, F.I.4 | Gianluca Di Venti | 1660 |
3 | Civitanova | 7 | CHANTAL GRIF, F.I.4 | Joan Alin Gabor | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 9 | CHAPEAU BY TONY, M.I.4 | Salvatore Soria | 1600 |
6 | Civitanova | 2 | CHARLOTTE D'ALVIO, F.I.4 | Davide Cangiano | 2100 |
3 | Castelluccio | 5 | CHARLY DIPA, M.I.4 | Antonio Vitiello | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | CHARLY DU BREED, M.I.4 | Stefano Paladini | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | CHARLY SM, M.I.4 | Roberto Faticoni | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 6 | CHAVEZ, M.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 2100 |
3 | Castelluccio | 6 | CHICO BT, M.I.4 | Teodoro Biuso | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | CHLOE' DEGLI DEI, F.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 5 | CIRCE TREBI', F.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 11 | CIRINGHITO JET, M.I.4 | Iolanda Iannaco | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 8 | CLASH LAUMAR, M.I.4 | Gino Chiappetta | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 1 | CLEOFE COL, F.I.4 | Gaetano Donnarumma | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | COCOON CLUB, M.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 9 | CODA DI LUPO, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Civitanova | 5 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Civitanova | 2 | COMASIA, F.I.4 | Giovanni Palanga | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | COMETA, F.I.4 | Gabriele Ballotta | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | COMMANDER LAKE, M.I.4 | Stefano Lago | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 3 | CON TE BELLA, F.I.4 | Francesco Russo | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 4 | CONCHITA PAX, F.I.4 | Bruno Arbore | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 9 | CONTIGO, M.I.4 | Jessica Pompa | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 10 | COOPER GV, M.I.4 | Maurizio Visco | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | CORINA JET, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 2 | COUNTDOWN REK, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
6 | Civitanova | 5 | CREAM GAR, F.I.4 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 2100 |
5 | Bologna | 11 | CREED MUTTLEY, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | CRISTAL TRIO, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 3 | CRODINOZ, M.I.4 | Marco Cisternino | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | CRYSTAL RL, F.I.4 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | CUPIDO GSO, M.I.4 | Patrik Romano | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 10 | CYKLON DIPA, M.I.4 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
Giovedì 19 Maggio 2022 lettera B (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castelluccio | 5 |
|
--- | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
2 | Civitanova | 5 | BAILANDO COL, M.I.5 | Luca Taruchi (a) | 1660 |
8 | Castelluccio | 13 | BANDERAS FERM, M.I.5 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
8 | Castelluccio | 11 | BASCHIRIA OP, F.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 11 | BASSOU ZS, M.I.5 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 2080 |
8 | Civitanova | 1 | BEAUTE', F.I.5 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
5 | Civitanova | 9 | BECKY BLACK DANTE, M.I.5 | Andrea Venezia | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 3 | BEL GIOB, M.I.5 | Marcello Rotundi | 2020 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | BELVEDERE CLA, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
8 | Civitanova | 7 |
|
--- | 1660 |
7 | Civitanova | 9 | BETTA INDAL, F.I.5 | Rene' Legati | 1660 |
5 | Civitanova | 1 | BIANCO CIPRIANI, M.I.5 | Massimo Pierini | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | BIP BIP MTT, M.I.5 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
7 | Civitanova | 2 | BLACK BEAUTY KEY, M.I.5 | Dario Battistini | 1660 |
8 | Civitanova | 6 | BLAGNAC PIER, F.I.5 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
7 | Civitanova | 1 |
|
--- | 1660 |
8 | Castelluccio | 12 | BOLD DI CUMA, M.I.5 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
8 | Civitanova | 8 | BORIS DIAW, M.I.5 | Dario Battistini | 1660 |
7 | Civitanova | 7 | BRICCONE BELLO, M.I.5 | Massimo Andreani | 1660 |
5 | Civitanova | 2 | BRICK DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.5 | Raffaele Scarpa | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | BRIGITTE ROC, F.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | BROOKLYN LUX, F.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
Giovedì 19 Maggio 2022 lettera A (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castelluccio | 7 | A SEXYBOMB PAR, F.I.6 | Sandro Squitieri (a) | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 7 | ACHILLE PRED, M.I.6 | Salvatore Piscuoglio (a) | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 3 | ACQUAMARINA ROSS, F.I.6 | Ernesto Donnarumma (a) | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | ADAMO DIPA, M.I.6 | Emanuele Ossani | 1660 |
8 | Castelluccio | 1 | ADRIEN DEL RONCO, M.I.6 | Marcello Rotundi | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 6 | AGONISTA STIFT, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 2020 |
5 | Civitanova | 6 | ALAIN DELON GAR, M.I.6 | Pasquale Ciarmiello | 1660 |
8 | Castelluccio | 7 | ALCAZAR GRIF, M.I.6 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 1 | ALEURON, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro | 2020 |
7 | Bologna | 8 | ALEXANDRA MAIL, F.I.6 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
8 | Castelluccio | 6 | ALICE PIZZ, F.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | AMBRA MATTO, F.I.6 | Martin Levacovich | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 1 | ARAGON NAL, M.I.6 | Gius. Pio Longobardi (a) | 2060 |
2 | Civitanova | 3 | ARIA BAG, F.I.6 | Ciro Paragliola (a) | 1660 |
8 | Castelluccio | 2 | ARMAVIR, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro | 1600 |
8 | Civitanova | 10 | ARROW WF, F.I.6 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
8 | Civitanova | 9 | ASCANIO, M.I.6 | Marco Guzzinati | 1660 |
5 | Civitanova | 8 | ASTRA DI NO, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 4 | ATHOS GRIF, M.I.6 | Antonio Veneroso (a) | 2060 |
5 | Civitanova | 3 | ATLANTIC PAN, M.I.6 | Roberto Marinangeli | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 1 | AVERLA JET, F.I.6 | Antonio Finetti Jr. (a) | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 14 | AXEL NIB, C.I.6 | Nicola Bortolotti | 2080 |
2 | Civitanova | 7 | AZKABAN FONT, M.I.6 | Davide Mattera (a) | 1660 |
Giovedì 19 Maggio 2022 lettera Z (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Civitanova | 10 | ZAFFIRO COMO, M.I.7 | Enrico Cuglini | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 7 | ZAGARA N'BIGI, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Ferrante (a) | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 8 | ZANNA BIANCA BASS, F.I.7 | Salvatore Ciotola (a) | 2060 |
7 | Civitanova | 5 | ZAR DEI FEBI, C.I.7 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 1 | ZAR PARLANTE, M.I.7 | Giorgio Cassani | 2060 |
7 | Civitanova | 4 | ZECORA JOY, F.I.7 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
8 | Castelluccio | 10 | ZEFIRO MOON, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 4 | ZEROZEROSETTE VL, M.I.7 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2020 |
8 | Castelluccio | 5 | ZIZAN, F.I.7 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Civitanova | 2 | ZVICTORIA, F.I.7 | Mattia Spano' (a) | 1660 |
Giovedì 19 Maggio 2022 lettera V (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castelluccio | 5 |
|
--- | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 5 | VELLETRI JET, C.I.8 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2020 |
2 | Castelluccio | 2 | VENEZIA TRGF, F.I.8 | Giacomo Siddi (a) | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | VENTO DEL PINO, C.I.8 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 6 | VERY DI CASEI, M.I.8 | Beniamino Chiappetta (a) | 2060 |
5 | Civitanova | 11 | VIDA FRANCIS, F.I.8 | Cristiano Pepponi | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 9 | VIENROSE, F.I.8 | Sandro Miraglia | 2060 |
7 | Civitanova | 8 | VIVALDI, C.I.8 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
5 | Civitanova | 7 | VOLTO DEL NORD, M.I.8 | Leonardo Vastano | 1660 |
Giovedì 19 Maggio 2022 lettera U (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Civitanova | 4 | UBERA SF, F.I.9 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1660 |
8 | Civitanova | 11 | UFTEDMAR, F.I.9 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
8 | Castelluccio | 8 | UISCHY SAN, M.I.9 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
8 | Castelluccio | 4 | UKELIA D'ORIO, F.I.9 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 6 | ULDER NORD FRO, M.I.9 | Gabriele Ballotta | 2060 |
7 | Civitanova | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
8 | Castelluccio | 9 | UNGARO D'ESI, M.I.9 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 2 | UNICO GIA SHEBA, M.I.9 | Valentina Frateschi (a) | 2060 |
7 | Civitanova | 3 | URAGANO DEI LADY, M.I.9 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | URAGANO STECCA, M.I.9 | Roberto Faticoni | 2060 |
Giovedì 19 Maggio 2022 lettera T (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castelluccio | 6 | TANTALO PV, M.I.10 | Pasquale Bevilacqua (a) | 2060 |
8 | Civitanova | 3 | TANTO BELLA, F.I.10 | Massimo Andreani | 1660 |
8 | Civitanova | 2 | TARTUFO BIANCO, M.I.10 | Davide Cangiano | 1660 |
2 | Civitanova | 6 | TEMPESTA MARK, F.I.10 | Giacomo Marini (a) | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 7 | TEODORO, M.I.10 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2040 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | TOMMY, M.I.10 | Emanuele Ossani | 2060 |
8 | Castelluccio | 15 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 12 | TUNECEDE, F.I.10 | Luca Farolfi | 2080 |
Giovedì 19 Maggio 2022 lettera S (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Civitanova | 1 | SANDRO, M.I.11 | Denise Trinca (a) | 1660 |
2 | Civitanova | 4 | SBIRULINO GRAD, M.I.11 | Francesco Menniello (a) | 1660 |
8 | Castelluccio | 14 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Civitanova | 4 | SPECIAL FEZ, C.I.11 | Federica Scuffia | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 2 | SPITFIRE GAR, M.I.11 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2020 |
1 | Castelluccio | 3 | STILL NASH, M.I.11 | Giovanni La Rotonna (a) | 2060 |
Giovedì 19 Maggio 2022 lettera R (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Civitanova | 8 | RENE' PALLE BIGI, M.I.12 | Sonny Calfapietro (a) | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 4 | RON HOWARD SM, M.I.12 | Orlando Pastore (a) | 2060 |
Giovedì 19 Maggio 2022 Esteri (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Civitanova | 1 | PRINCE CS (S), F.E.4 | Dario Battistini | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 18 | CLIMBER (S), M.E.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 16 | ROMANTICO (S), C.E.6 | Enrico Bellei | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | ECLAIR MAGIC (F), C.E.8 | Salvatore Valentino | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 17 | FERRY BOKO (S), C.E.10 | Manuele Matteini | 2080 |
8 | Civitanova | 5 | ORION TILLY (S), C.E.11 | Joan Alin Gabor | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 10 | PENSIERO ADRI, M..13 | Adrian Gjoni | 2060 |
5 | Civitanova | 5 | PERIMETRO BAR, C..13 | Mirko Marini | 1660 |
8 | Castelluccio | 3 | PUEBLO, M..13 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 15 | STRICKER (S), C..13 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 13 | ORO FKS, M..14 | Vincenzo Torrente | 2080 |