Partenti per lettera
Mercoledì 18 Maggio 2022 lettera D (62)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Palermo | 1 | DAFFY DUCK, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2000 |
6 | Palermo | 5 | DAFNE TREBI', F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
6 | Padova | 8 | DAIQUIRI PIZZ, F.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1640 |
6 | Palermo | 11 | DALSHIM FONT, M.I.3 | Antonino Porzio | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 6 | DANTE TREBI', M.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 7 | DANY CAPAR, M.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2000 |
1 | Roma | 7 | DARK LADY CAV, F.I.3 | Alessandro Muretti | 2100 |
6 | Palermo | 9 | DARK ROBIN, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
1 | Roma | 3 | DARK SAMA, M.I.3 | Massimiliano Romanelli | 2100 |
6 | Palermo | 12 | DARKNES, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
3 | Roma | 1 | DART DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.3 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 2 | DAYTONA LAKSMY, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1640 |
6 | Palermo | 7 | DEA DANIEL, F.I.3 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 4 | DEAMID, M.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
6 | Padova | 3 | DEI MARMI DR, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 1 | DEIMOS, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2100 |
2 | Padova | 4 | DELIA DEL SILE, F.I.3 | Mario Greco | 1640 |
6 | Padova | 4 | DELIAZ, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 5 | DELIZIA JET, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1640 |
6 | Palermo | 3 | DENISE, F.I.3 | Francesco Puccio | 1600 |
6 | Padova | 5 | DENISE DORIALMAIL, F.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 4 | DENNY LA, F.I.3 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1640 |
3 | Palermo | 8 | DESIRE' ZS, F.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2000 |
1 | Roma | 6 | DETROIT MAIL, M.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 2100 |
3 | Roma | 11 | DHAKI JET, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 6 | DHARLING, F.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 2 | DIABLO DI VENERE, M.I.3 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 2100 |
1 | Roma | 4 | DIAMANTE MAN, M.I.3 | Mario Manzone | 2100 |
6 | Padova | 6 | DIAMOND FRANCIS, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 3 | DIAMOND MATTO, M.I.3 | Gianni Targhetta | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 11 | DIANA PEL, F.I.3 | Adrian Gjoni | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 10 | DIANASS, F.I.3 | Alessandro Muretti | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 10 | DIDIGER CUP, M.I.3 | Gabriele Quarneti | 2100 |
6 | Padova | 2 | DIMPIA NAP SM, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 9 | DISCOVERY MAIL, M.I.3 | Emanuele Pettinari | 2100 |
3 | Roma | 5 | DISTINTO LUIS, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 2 | DIVINE BOY THREE, M.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 1640 |
3 | Palermo | 3 |
|
--- | 2000 |
3 | Palermo | 2 | DO IT BETTER, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2000 |
6 | Padova | 7 | DOGE SPRITZ, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1640 |
6 | Padova | 1 | DOKI DOKI, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 9 |
|
--- | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 12 | DOMINIK AV, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 1 | DOMINO, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1640 |
3 | Palermo | 6 | DON KING MUTTLEY, M.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
6 | Palermo | 8 | DON'T EXPLAIN, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 2 | DONATO, M.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Padova | 9 | DONNOLA JET, F.I.3 | Michele Raimo | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 3 | DORA PAN, F.I.3 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 5 | DORALICE, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2100 |
6 | Palermo | 1 | DORIAN GRAY, M.I.3 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 10 | DORTMUND CAS, M.I.3 | Alfonso Lo Cascio | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 5 | DOWN TOWN REBEL, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 2000 |
2 | Padova | 6 | DRAGONFLY DI SOLE, F.I.3 | Luigi Talpo | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 10 |
|
--- | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 11 | DREAMER WAR, M.I.3 | Warner Martellini | 2100 |
3 | Palermo | 4 | DROGON RUN, M.I.3 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 2000 |
2 | Padova | 8 | DUBHE, F.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 7 | DUCATI, M.I.3 | Paolo Scamardella | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 8 |
|
--- | 2100 |
3 | Roma | 7 | DUNDEE, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 8 |
|
--- | 1640 |
Mercoledì 18 Maggio 2022 lettera C (62)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Padova | 7 | CABIRIA GSO, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
4 | Roma | 2 |
|
--- | 1640 |
5 | Palermo | 6 | CACEROLA, F.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
7 | Roma | 3 |
|
--- | 2060 |
5 | Palermo | 7 | CAIMAN, M.I.4 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 4 | CALIOPE TRIO, F.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2000 |
5 | Padova | 5 | CAMPIONE RAL, M.I.4 | Paolo Scamardella | 2060 |
5 | Palermo | 9 | CANTE CHICO, M.I.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
5 | Padova | 1 | CANTIGA DI RUGGI, F.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2040 |
3 | Padova | 7 | CAPITAN DREI, M.I.4 | Mauro Parussati (a) | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 6 | CAPNAU, F.I.4 | Gianni Targhetta | 1640 |
2 | Palermo | 9 | CAPOLEONA SM, F.I.4 | Antonino Porzio | 2000 |
4 | Roma | 7 | CAPOTEMPESTA FONT, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 5 | CAPTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.4 | Nicola Merola | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 3 | CARBONELLA, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 12 | CARISMA AV, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1640 |
5 | Palermo | 4 | CARLO FERM, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
7 | Roma | 1 |
|
--- | 2060 |
5 | Palermo | 12 | CARPE DIEM COL, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Padova | 9 | CARTAGENA PAX, F.I.4 | Salvatore Valentino | 1640 |
2 | Palermo | 2 | CASPER SSM, M.I.4 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2000 |
7 | Roma | 7 | CASTALDO CAS, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
5 | Palermo | 1 | CASTLETON WISE AS, F.I.4 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
3 | Padova | 2 | CAZZANIGA LIGHT, M.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1640 |
5 | Palermo | 5 | CELESTE DANTE, F.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
7 | Roma | 8 | CENOTE MAIL, M.I.4 | Davide Angeletti | 2060 |
7 | Roma | 9 | CERVANTON JET, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 3 | CHAMPAGNE FIOR, F.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 2000 |
5 | Padova | 6 | CHAMPION DA, M.I.4 | Antonio Castiello | 2060 |
4 | Roma | 3 | CHANTAL FB, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 6 | CHRISTOPHER MAG, M.I.4 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 5 | CICLONE PAX, M.I.4 | Alessandro Muretti | 2060 |
5 | Padova | 3 | CIMBRO GAS, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 2060 |
3 | Padova | 4 | CINIK D'AGHI, M.I.4 | Alessandro Fonte | 1640 |
5 | Palermo | 10 | CLARA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.4 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Padova | 10 | CLARISSA ZS, F.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 4 | CLAYR DI JESI, M.I.4 | Amedeo Valentini | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 2 | CLEMATIS DE BUTY, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 10 | CLESIA DI RISAIA, F.I.4 | Carlo Giordano | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 2 | CLUB WISE AS, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
5 | Padova | 2 | COEUR D'EFFE, F.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 2060 |
3 | Padova | 1 | COFFEE MAIL, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1640 |
2 | Palermo | 6 | COLCONEROS, M.I.4 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 2000 |
4 | Roma | 9 | COMETA PETRAL, F.I.4 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 6 | COMMANDER CLEMAR, M.I.4 | Warner Martellini | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 8 | COMMANDER DANIEL, M.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
2 | Palermo | 5 | CONCORDIA, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2000 |
3 | Padova | 8 | CONNIE BASS, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1640 |
5 | Padova | 8 | CONTESSA SSM, F.I.4 | Gianni Targhetta | 2060 |
5 | Palermo | 3 | CORINNE YOU SM, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Roma | 10 | CORLEONE FI, M.I.4 | Antonio Velotti | 2080 |
3 | Padova | 11 | CORSARO SAN, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1640 |
2 | Palermo | 7 | CORVONERO FONT, M.I.4 | Antonino Vassallo | 2000 |
5 | Padova | 4 | COSMO TRIO, M.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 2060 |
3 | Padova | 5 |
|
--- | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 1 | CREONTE CAF, M.I.4 | Raffaele Forino | 1640 |
2 | Palermo | 11 | CRIME PASSION, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 11 | CRISPER, M.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 8 | CROUPIER, M.I.4 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 4 | CROWN CLEMAR, F.I.4 | Romolo Ossani | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 1 | CRUDELIA GRIF, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 8 | CUPIDO DEGLI DEI, M.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
Mercoledì 18 Maggio 2022 lettera B (44)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Palermo | 4 | BABAR BOSS, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Vitale | 2020 |
1 | Palermo | 6 | BABY ATTIVA, F.I.5 | Giovanni Pezzino | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 5 | BALIO COL, M.I.5 | Antonino Porzio | 1600 |
4 | Padova | 8 | BANANARAMA JET, F.I.5 | Carlotta D'agostino | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 5 | BANDITOBEN, M.I.5 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 4 | BANGKOK MAIL, M.I.5 | Michele Romano | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 4 | BARIA TRGF RISAIA, F.I.5 | Francesco La Rosa Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 13 | BASILEA SCO, F.I.5 | Luciano Messineo | 2020 |
4 | Palermo | 12 | BATMAN, M.I.5 | Antonino Pecoraro | 2020 |
1 | Palermo | 10 | BATMAN GRIF, M.I.5 | Emerico Ballo | 2020 |
4 | Palermo | 10 | BATMAN MUTTLEY, M.I.5 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2020 |
4 | Padova | 6 |
|
--- | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 5 | BAURID, F.I.5 | Gianni Targhetta | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 2 | BAYRON STAF, M.I.5 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 2060 |
1 | Padova | 7 | BEATRICE MATTO, F.I.5 | Maurizio Scala | 2060 |
1 | Padova | 2 | BEAUTIFUL TRIO, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 2040 |
7 | Palermo | 14 | BELFAGOR FI, M.I.5 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 1 | BELLA CIAO, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Iodice | 2060 |
8 | Roma | 3 | BENHUR CG, M.I.5 | Nicolo' Mollo (a) | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 10 | BENJAMIN BRU, M.I.5 | Massimo De Luca | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 7 | BEST AV, F.I.5 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2020 |
4 | Palermo | 3 | BIAGIO CHUC SM, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Salamone (a) | 2000 |
4 | Padova | 9 | BIANCA DEL SILE, F.I.5 | Maurizio Signor | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 12 | BIANCANEVE SM, F.I.5 | Alessandro Muretti | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 2 | BICA DL, F.I.5 | Valentina Frateschi (a) | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 4 | BIRBA RAL, F.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 3 | BISCUIT DEL NORD, F.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1640 |
1 | Palermo | 8 | BLACK MAMBA SAN, M.I.5 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 2020 |
4 | Padova | 2 | BLERA, F.I.5 | Otello Zorzetto | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 8 | BLURIVER, M.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
1 | Padova | 3 | BOA VISTA PAX, F.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2040 |
7 | Padova | 2 | BOB DI GAN, M.I.5 | Luca Talpo | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 5 |
|
--- | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 6 | BODY GARD ORO, M.I.5 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 8 | BONIEK SM, M.I.5 | Gabriele Quarneti | 2080 |
7 | Palermo | 17 | BORGOGAL, M.I.5 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
6 | Roma | 2 | BORIA DELLE SELVE, F.I.5 | Christian Fracassa | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 9 | BRAMANTE FI, M.I.5 | Luca Schettino | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 9 | BRASILIA YO, F.I.5 | Luca Talpo | 2060 |
8 | Roma | 1 | BREXIT PAR, F.I.5 | Leonardo Raffa (a) | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 10 | BRIGITTE GSO, F.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
2 | Roma | 6 | BROOKE US, M.I.5 | Alessio Ferrara | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 5 | BRUMAGAL, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 2060 |
7 | Palermo | 12 | BRUNILDE, F.I.5 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
Mercoledì 18 Maggio 2022 lettera A (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Palermo | 11 | ACQUATINTA FONT, F.I.6 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 3 | AIDA GRIF, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 1 | AKTHAR OP, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
4 | Padova | 11 | ALCOY DEI GREPPI, M.I.6 | Alessandro Fogliata | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 9 | ALDO BAGLIO, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Cordova | 2020 |
7 | Palermo | 13 | ALL OF HOST, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 5 | ALLYSON DI GAIA, F.I.6 | Maurizio Cucinotta | 2000 |
9 | Roma | 8 | AMERICA SPRITZ, F.I.6 | Marzio Rosati (a) | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 3 | AMERICIO JET, M.I.6 | Filippo Esposito | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 5 | AMOUR DELL'OLMO, F.I.6 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2020 |
7 | Palermo | 10 | AMULETO LUIS, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 8 | ANGY THOR, F.I.6 | Livia Martellini (a) | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 5 | APOLLO JET, M.I.6 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2040 |
7 | Padova | 8 |
|
--- | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 3 | ARIEL CUP, F.I.6 | Salvatore Luongo | 2060 |
8 | Roma | 9 | ARMSTRONG LOUIS, M.I.6 | Andrea Ferrara (a) | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 15 | ARTEZ, M.I.6 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
6 | Roma | 11 | ARUNDO DE BUTY, M.I.6 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 7 | ASK ME NOW, F.I.6 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
6 | Roma | 9 | ATENA BREED, F.I.6 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 10 | ATHOS SCO, M.I.6 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 1640 |
1 | Palermo | 7 |
|
--- | 2000 |
7 | Padova | 6 | AZZURRA TAB, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Ferrante (a) | 1640 |
Mercoledì 18 Maggio 2022 lettera Z (20)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roma | 2 | ZACINTO DL, M.I.7 | Massimiliano Staffieri | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 7 | ZAGOR MTT, M.I.7 | Stefano Lago | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 1 | ZAMBANA, F.I.7 | Maurizio Cheli | 2040 |
1 | Palermo | 3 | ZAR OP, M.I.7 | Onofrio Tortorici | 2000 |
8 | Roma | 6 | ZARA, F.I.7 | Antonio Finetti Jr. (a) | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 1 | ZEBRA CROSSING, F.I.7 | Alessandro Russo | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 13 | ZEFIRO BELL, M.I.7 | Crescenzo Maione | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 16 | ZEPPELIN KYU BAR, M.I.7 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Roma | 10 | ZEPPELIN MAN, M.I.7 | Giovanni Manzone | 1640 |
9 | Roma | 6 | ZIGFILD WISE L, M.I.7 | Mattia Spano' (a) | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 4 | ZIPAK, M.I.7 | Salvatore Piscuoglio (a) | 1640 |
1 | Palermo | 9 | ZIRKOVIA CIS, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Biondo | 2020 |
5 | Roma | 7 | ZOLA' EGRAL, M.I.7 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
7 | Palermo | 9 | ZONK DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.7 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 2 | ZOOM ROC, F.I.7 | Piero Cucinotta | 2000 |
7 | Padova | 10 | ZORBA, F.I.7 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 1 | ZOREVER CC SM, M.I.7 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 13 | ZORKO, M.I.7 | Paolo Scamardella | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 4 | ZUCCHERO JET, M.I.7 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 2060 |
7 | Palermo | 6 | ZUM LC, M.I.7 | Francesco Puccio | 1600 |
Mercoledì 18 Maggio 2022 lettera V (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Padova | 12 | VACIGLIA, F.I.8 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 7 | VALGARDENA JET, F.I.8 | Marco Minnucci | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 5 | VELOCE BEBO, M.I.8 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 6 | VERY WINDY, M.I.8 | Massimo Zanca | 2020 |
9 | Roma | 3 | VICHINGO CLEMAR, M.I.8 | Antonio Veneroso (a) | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 2 | VIELE LIEBE, M.I.8 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 1 | VILLENEUVE GRIF, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Porzio | 2000 |
6 | Roma | 1 | VILLER, M.I.8 | Nicola Merola | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 9 | VITTORIANO ANS, C.I.8 | Giancarlo Calabresi | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 8 | VULCANO NP, M.I.8 | Pasquale Valentino | 1640 |
Mercoledì 18 Maggio 2022 lettera U (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Palermo | 8 | UCCI UCCI PLAY, M.I.9 | Francesco La Rosa Jr. | 2020 |
5 | Roma | 6 | UDETTE JET, F.I.9 | Karim Berri | 2060 |
7 | Padova | 3 | ULTIMOPRINCY, C.I.9 | Luca Farolfi | 1640 |
1 | Palermo | 4 | UNGARETTI ORS, M.I.9 | Francesco P. Gianguzza | 2000 |
9 | Roma | 5 | URAGANO NERO, M.I.9 | Marco Prestifilippo (a) | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 1 | URBINO SARTOR, M.I.9 | Salvatore Valentino | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 2 | URICUSS, M.I.9 | Gaetano Cordova (a) | 2000 |
Mercoledì 18 Maggio 2022 lettera T (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Palermo | 11 | TABOR CAF, C.I.10 | Luciano Mancuso | 2020 |
7 | Padova | 7 | TANGO BAR, M.I.10 | Adrian Gjoni | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 7 |
|
--- | 1640 |
9 | Roma | 7 | TRAVOLTA TREB, C.I.10 | Vincenzo Savarese Jr. (a) | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 1 | TUNDRAST, F.I.10 | Cesare Ferranti Jr. (a) | 2000 |
6 | Roma | 4 | TUONO FEZ, C.I.10 | Roberto Muscolini | 1640 |
Mercoledì 18 Maggio 2022 lettera S (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Roma | 1 | SANTIAGO CAR, C.I.11 | Davide Mattera (a) | 1640 |
9 | Roma | 2 | SAPHIRE HORSE, M.I.11 | Giacomo Siddi (a) | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 4 | SHARK ATTACK, M.I.11 | Antonio Greppi | 2040 |
9 | Roma | 4 |
|
--- | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 8 | SHUBERT THOR, M.I.11 | Warner Martellini | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 5 | SIMONT PHOTO SM, M.I.11 | Lorenzo Muscolini (a) | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 3 | SIN MIEDO, C.I.11 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
Mercoledì 18 Maggio 2022 lettera R (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Padova | 6 | RESOLE MATTO, M.I.12 | Paolo Scamardella | 2060 |
Mercoledì 18 Maggio 2022 Esteri (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roma | 4 | JAMAICA FERRO (D), F.E.6 | Filippo Monti | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 8 | STEPPING SPACEBOY (S), M.E.9 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 7 | PATRICK AS, M..13 | Gius. Pio Longobardi (a) | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 11 | OSMAN, M..14 | Michele Favaron | 1640 |