Partenti per lettera

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera D (62)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Palermo 1 DAFFY DUCK, F.I.3 Gaspare Lo Verde 2000
6 Palermo 5 DAFNE TREBI', F.I.3 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
6 Padova 8 DAIQUIRI PIZZ, F.I.3 Manuel Pistone 1640
6 Palermo 11 DALSHIM FONT, M.I.3 Antonino Porzio 1600
6 Palermo 6 DANTE TREBI', M.I.3 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
3 Palermo 7 DANY CAPAR, M.I.3 Alessio Di Chiara 2000
1 Roma 7 DARK LADY CAV, F.I.3 Alessandro Muretti 2100
6 Palermo 9 DARK ROBIN, M.I.3 Giuseppe Messineo 1600
1 Roma 3 DARK SAMA, M.I.3 Massimiliano Romanelli 2100
6 Palermo 12 DARKNES, F.I.3 Massimo Zanca 1600
3 Roma 1 DART DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.3 Gabriele Quarneti 1640
2 Padova 2 DAYTONA LAKSMY, F.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1640
6 Palermo 7 DEA DANIEL, F.I.3 Luciano Mancuso 1600
6 Palermo 4 DEAMID, M.I.3 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
6 Padova 3 DEI MARMI DR, F.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1640
1 Roma 1 DEIMOS, M.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2100
2 Padova 4 DELIA DEL SILE, F.I.3 Mario Greco 1640
6 Padova 4 DELIAZ, F.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1640
2 Padova 5 DELIZIA JET, F.I.3 Ferdinando Pisacane 1640
6 Palermo 3 DENISE, F.I.3 Francesco Puccio 1600
6 Padova 5 DENISE DORIALMAIL, F.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1640
3 Roma 4 DENNY LA, F.I.3 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
3 Palermo 8 DESIRE' ZS, F.I.3 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 2000
1 Roma 6 DETROIT MAIL, M.I.3 Davide Angeletti 2100
3 Roma 11 DHAKI JET, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1640
3 Roma 6 DHARLING, F.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1640
1 Roma 2 DIABLO DI VENERE, M.I.3 Giampaolo Minnucci 2100
1 Roma 4 DIAMANTE MAN, M.I.3 Mario Manzone 2100
6 Padova 6 DIAMOND FRANCIS, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1640
2 Padova 3 DIAMOND MATTO, M.I.3 Gianni Targhetta 1640
2 Padova 11 DIANA PEL, F.I.3 Adrian Gjoni 1640
3 Roma 10 DIANASS, F.I.3 Alessandro Muretti 1640
1 Roma 10 DIDIGER CUP, M.I.3 Gabriele Quarneti 2100
6 Padova 2 DIMPIA NAP SM, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 1640
1 Roma 9 DISCOVERY MAIL, M.I.3 Emanuele Pettinari 2100
3 Roma 5 DISTINTO LUIS, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1640
3 Roma 2 DIVINE BOY THREE, M.I.3 Davide Angeletti 1640
3 Palermo 3 DIXIE JET, F.I.3 --- 2000
3 Palermo 2 DO IT BETTER, M.I.3 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 2000
6 Padova 7 DOGE SPRITZ, M.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640
6 Padova 1 DOKI DOKI, F.I.3 Lorenzo Baldi 1640
3 Roma 9 DOMINICK RG, M.I.3 --- 1640
2 Padova 12 DOMINIK AV, M.I.3 Manuel Pistone 1640
2 Padova 1 DOMINO, M.I.3 Vincenzo Torrente 1640
3 Palermo 6 DON KING MUTTLEY, M.I.3 Andrea Buzzitta 2000
6 Palermo 8 DON'T EXPLAIN, F.I.3 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
6 Palermo 2 DONATO, M.I.3 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
2 Padova 9 DONNOLA JET, F.I.3 Michele Raimo 1640
3 Roma 3 DORA PAN, F.I.3 Romolo Ossani 1640
1 Roma 5 DORALICE, F.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2100
6 Palermo 1 DORIAN GRAY, M.I.3 Claudio P. Lazzara 1600
6 Palermo 10 DORTMUND CAS, M.I.3 Alfonso Lo Cascio 1600
3 Palermo 5 DOWN TOWN REBEL, M.I.3 Giuseppe Cordova 2000
2 Padova 6 DRAGONFLY DI SOLE, F.I.3 Luigi Talpo 1640
2 Padova 10 DRAZED WILD, M.I.3 --- 1640
1 Roma 11 DREAMER WAR, M.I.3 Warner Martellini 2100
3 Palermo 4 DROGON RUN, M.I.3 Lorenzo La Rosa 2000
2 Padova 8 DUBHE, F.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640
2 Padova 7 DUCATI, M.I.3 Paolo Scamardella 1640
1 Roma 8 DULCINEA, F.I.3 --- 2100
3 Roma 7 DUNDEE, F.I.3 Giuseppe Faruolo 1640
3 Roma 8 DYSIS DEL CIRCEO, M.I.3 --- 1640

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera C (62)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Padova 7 CABIRIA GSO, F.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 2060
4 Roma 2 CACERES, F.I.4 --- 1640
5 Palermo 6 CACEROLA, F.I.4 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
7 Roma 3 CADAVEZ, M.I.4 --- 2060
5 Palermo 7 CAIMAN, M.I.4 Massimo Zanca 1600
2 Palermo 4 CALIOPE TRIO, F.I.4 Gaspare Lo Verde 2000
5 Padova 5 CAMPIONE RAL, M.I.4 Paolo Scamardella 2060
5 Palermo 9 CANTE CHICO, M.I.4 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
5 Padova 1 CANTIGA DI RUGGI, F.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 2040
3 Padova 7 CAPITAN DREI, M.I.4 Mauro Parussati (a) 1640
3 Padova 6 CAPNAU, F.I.4 Gianni Targhetta 1640
2 Palermo 9 CAPOLEONA SM, F.I.4 Antonino Porzio 2000
4 Roma 7 CAPOTEMPESTA FONT, M.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1640
4 Roma 5 CAPTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.4 Nicola Merola 1640
3 Padova 3 CARBONELLA, F.I.4 Marco Stefani 1640
3 Padova 12 CARISMA AV, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 1640
5 Palermo 4 CARLO FERM, M.I.4 Giuseppe Cordova 1600
7 Roma 1 CARLOS DEGLIULIVI, M.I.4 --- 2060
5 Palermo 12 CARPE DIEM COL, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
3 Padova 9 CARTAGENA PAX, F.I.4 Salvatore Valentino 1640
2 Palermo 2 CASPER SSM, M.I.4 Francesco La Rosa -91- 2000
7 Roma 7 CASTALDO CAS, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
5 Palermo 1 CASTLETON WISE AS, F.I.4 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600
3 Padova 2 CAZZANIGA LIGHT, M.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640
5 Palermo 5 CELESTE DANTE, F.I.4 Luciano Messineo 1600
7 Roma 8 CENOTE MAIL, M.I.4 Davide Angeletti 2060
7 Roma 9 CERVANTON JET, M.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 2060
2 Palermo 3 CHAMPAGNE FIOR, F.I.4 Luciano Messineo 2000
5 Padova 6 CHAMPION DA, M.I.4 Antonio Castiello 2060
4 Roma 3 CHANTAL FB, F.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1640
4 Roma 6 CHRISTOPHER MAG, M.I.4 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
7 Roma 5 CICLONE PAX, M.I.4 Alessandro Muretti 2060
5 Padova 3 CIMBRO GAS, M.I.4 Antonio Greppi 2060
3 Padova 4 CINIK D'AGHI, M.I.4 Alessandro Fonte 1640
5 Palermo 10 CLARA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.4 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
3 Padova 10 CLARISSA ZS, F.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1640
4 Roma 4 CLAYR DI JESI, M.I.4 Amedeo Valentini 1640
7 Roma 2 CLEMATIS DE BUTY, F.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2060
2 Palermo 10 CLESIA DI RISAIA, F.I.4 Carlo Giordano 2000
5 Palermo 2 CLUB WISE AS, F.I.4 Dario Di Maio 1600
5 Padova 2 COEUR D'EFFE, F.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 2060
3 Padova 1 COFFEE MAIL, M.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1640
2 Palermo 6 COLCONEROS, M.I.4 Lorenzo La Rosa 2000
4 Roma 9 COMETA PETRAL, F.I.4 Giuseppe De Filippis 1640
7 Roma 6 COMMANDER CLEMAR, M.I.4 Warner Martellini 2060
2 Palermo 8 COMMANDER DANIEL, M.I.4 Andrea Buzzitta 2000
2 Palermo 5 CONCORDIA, F.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 2000
3 Padova 8 CONNIE BASS, F.I.4 Ferdinando Pisacane 1640
5 Padova 8 CONTESSA SSM, F.I.4 Gianni Targhetta 2060
5 Palermo 3 CORINNE YOU SM, F.I.4 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
7 Roma 10 CORLEONE FI, M.I.4 Antonio Velotti 2080
3 Padova 11 CORSARO SAN, M.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1640
2 Palermo 7 CORVONERO FONT, M.I.4 Antonino Vassallo 2000
5 Padova 4 COSMO TRIO, M.I.4 Marco Stefani 2060
3 Padova 5 COSTAMAGNA PAX, F.I.4 --- 1640
4 Roma 1 CREONTE CAF, M.I.4 Raffaele Forino 1640
2 Palermo 11 CRIME PASSION, F.I.4 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 2000
5 Palermo 11 CRISPER, M.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
4 Roma 8 CROUPIER, M.I.4 Gabriele Quarneti 1640
7 Roma 4 CROWN CLEMAR, F.I.4 Romolo Ossani 2060
2 Palermo 1 CRUDELIA GRIF, F.I.4 Dario Di Maio 2000
5 Palermo 8 CUPIDO DEGLI DEI, M.I.4 Andrea Buzzitta 1600

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera B (44)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Palermo 4 BABAR BOSS, F.I.5 Giuseppe Vitale 2020
1 Palermo 6 BABY ATTIVA, F.I.5 Giovanni Pezzino 2000
7 Palermo 5 BALIO COL, M.I.5 Antonino Porzio 1600
4 Padova 8 BANANARAMA JET, F.I.5 Carlotta D'agostino 1640
2 Roma 5 BANDITOBEN, M.I.5 Enrico Somma Di G. 1640
4 Padova 4 BANGKOK MAIL, M.I.5 Michele Romano 1640
7 Palermo 4 BARIA TRGF RISAIA, F.I.5 Francesco La Rosa Jr. 1600
4 Palermo 13 BASILEA SCO, F.I.5 Luciano Messineo 2020
4 Palermo 12 BATMAN, M.I.5 Antonino Pecoraro 2020
1 Palermo 10 BATMAN GRIF, M.I.5 Emerico Ballo 2020
4 Palermo 10 BATMAN MUTTLEY, M.I.5 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 2020
4 Padova 6 BATTIATO JET, M.I.5 --- 1640
7 Padova 5 BAURID, F.I.5 Gianni Targhetta 1640
5 Roma 2 BAYRON STAF, M.I.5 Paolo Pietropaoli 2060
1 Padova 7 BEATRICE MATTO, F.I.5 Maurizio Scala 2060
1 Padova 2 BEAUTIFUL TRIO, F.I.5 Marco Stefani 2040
7 Palermo 14 BELFAGOR FI, M.I.5 Francesco La Rosa -91- 1600
5 Roma 1 BELLA CIAO, F.I.5 Giuseppe Iodice 2060
8 Roma 3 BENHUR CG, M.I.5 Nicolo' Mollo (aa) 1640
4 Padova 10 BENJAMIN BRU, M.I.5 Massimo De Luca 1640
4 Palermo 7 BEST AV, F.I.5 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 2020
4 Palermo 3 BIAGIO CHUC SM, M.I.5 Giuseppe Salamone (a) 2000
4 Padova 9 BIANCA DEL SILE, F.I.5 Maurizio Signor 1640
6 Roma 12 BIANCANEVE SM, F.I.5 Alessandro Muretti 1640
8 Roma 2 BICA DL, F.I.5 Valentina Frateschi (aa) 1640
7 Padova 4 BIRBA RAL, F.I.5 Manuel Pistone 1640
4 Padova 3 BISCUIT DEL NORD, F.I.5 Matteo Zaccherini 1640
1 Palermo 8 BLACK MAMBA SAN, M.I.5 Bartolomeo Ingardia 2020
4 Padova 2 BLERA, F.I.5 Otello Zorzetto 1640
1 Padova 8 BLURIVER, M.I.5 Manuel Pistone 2060
1 Padova 3 BOA VISTA PAX, F.I.5 Carmine Piscuoglio 2040
7 Padova 2 BOB DI GAN, M.I.5 Luca Talpo 1640
4 Padova 5 BOB LOGAN, M.I.5 --- 1640
6 Roma 6 BODY GARD ORO, M.I.5 Giuseppe De Filippis 1640
5 Roma 8 BONIEK SM, M.I.5 Gabriele Quarneti 2080
7 Palermo 17 BORGOGAL, M.I.5 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
6 Roma 2 BORIA DELLE SELVE, F.I.5 Christian Fracassa 1640
7 Padova 9 BRAMANTE FI, M.I.5 Luca Schettino 1640
1 Padova 9 BRASILIA YO, F.I.5 Luca Talpo 2060
8 Roma 1 BREXIT PAR, F.I.5 Leonardo Raffa (aa) 1640
1 Padova 10 BRIGITTE GSO, F.I.5 Roberto Vecchione 2060
2 Roma 6 BROOKE US, M.I.5 Alessio Ferrara 1640
5 Roma 5 BRUMAGAL, F.I.5 Giuseppe Faruolo 2060
7 Palermo 12 BRUNILDE, F.I.5 Luciano Messineo 1600

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera A (23)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Palermo 11 ACQUATINTA FONT, F.I.6 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
7 Palermo 3 AIDA GRIF, F.I.6 Giuseppe Cordova 1600
7 Palermo 1 AKTHAR OP, M.I.6 Giuseppe Messineo 1600
4 Padova 11 ALCOY DEI GREPPI, M.I.6 Alessandro Fogliata 1640
4 Palermo 9 ALDO BAGLIO, M.I.6 Giuseppe Cordova 2020
7 Palermo 13 ALL OF HOST, F.I.6 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
1 Palermo 5 ALLYSON DI GAIA, F.I.6 Maurizio Cucinotta 2000
9 Roma 8 AMERICA SPRITZ, F.I.6 Marzio Rosati (aa) 1640
2 Roma 3 AMERICIO JET, M.I.6 Filippo Esposito 1640
4 Palermo 5 AMOUR DELL'OLMO, F.I.6 Andrea Buzzitta 2020
7 Palermo 10 AMULETO LUIS, M.I.6 Giuseppe Immobile 1600
8 Roma 8 ANGY THOR, F.I.6 Livia Martellini (aa) 1640
1 Padova 5 APOLLO JET, M.I.6 Ferdinando Pisacane 2040
7 Padova 8 AQUILADELLANOTTE, M.I.6 --- 1640
5 Roma 3 ARIEL CUP, F.I.6 Salvatore Luongo 2060
8 Roma 9 ARMSTRONG LOUIS, M.I.6 Andrea Ferrara (aa) 1640
7 Palermo 15 ARTEZ, M.I.6 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
6 Roma 11 ARUNDO DE BUTY, M.I.6 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
7 Palermo 7 ASK ME NOW, F.I.6 Dario Di Maio 1600
6 Roma 9 ATENA BREED, F.I.6 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1640
6 Roma 10 ATHOS SCO, M.I.6 Paolo Pietropaoli 1640
1 Palermo 7 AVA GARDNER TREB, F.I.6 --- 2000
7 Padova 6 AZZURRA TAB, F.I.6 Giuseppe Ferrante (a) 1640

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera Z (20)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Roma 2 ZACINTO DL, M.I.7 Massimiliano Staffieri 1640
4 Padova 7 ZAGOR MTT, M.I.7 Stefano Lago 1640
1 Padova 1 ZAMBANA, F.I.7 Maurizio Cheli 2040
1 Palermo 3 ZAR OP, M.I.7 Onofrio Tortorici 2000
8 Roma 6 ZARA, F.I.7 Antonio Finetti Jr. (aa) 1640
4 Padova 1 ZEBRA CROSSING, F.I.7 Alessandro Russo 1640
6 Roma 13 ZEFIRO BELL, M.I.7 Crescenzo Maione 1640
7 Palermo 16 ZEPPELIN KYU BAR, M.I.7 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
2 Roma 10 ZEPPELIN MAN, M.I.7 Giovanni Manzone 1640
9 Roma 6 ZIGFILD WISE L, M.I.7 Mattia Spano' (aa) 1640
8 Roma 4 ZIPAK, M.I.7 Salvatore Piscuoglio (aa) 1640
1 Palermo 9 ZIRKOVIA CIS, F.I.7 Giuseppe Biondo 2020
5 Roma 7 ZOLA' EGRAL, M.I.7 Crescenzo Maione 2060
7 Palermo 9 ZONK DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.7 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
1 Palermo 2 ZOOM ROC, F.I.7 Piero Cucinotta 2000
7 Padova 10 ZORBA, F.I.7 Ferdinando Pisacane 1640
2 Roma 1 ZOREVER CC SM, M.I.7 Luigi Farina Jr. 1640
7 Padova 13 ZORKO, M.I.7 Paolo Scamardella 1640
5 Roma 4 ZUCCHERO JET, M.I.7 Giuseppe De Filippis 2060
7 Palermo 6 ZUM LC, M.I.7 Francesco Puccio 1600

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera V (10)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Padova 12 VACIGLIA, F.I.8 Vincenzo Torrente 1640
2 Roma 7 VALGARDENA JET, F.I.8 Marco Minnucci 1640
6 Roma 5 VELOCE BEBO, M.I.8 Gaetano Di Nardo 1640
4 Palermo 6 VERY WINDY, M.I.8 Massimo Zanca 2020
9 Roma 3 VICHINGO CLEMAR, M.I.8 Antonio Veneroso (aa) 1640
7 Palermo 2 VIELE LIEBE, M.I.8 Massimo Zanca 1600
1 Palermo 1 VILLENEUVE GRIF, M.I.8 Giuseppe Porzio 2000
6 Roma 1 VILLER, M.I.8 Nicola Merola 1640
2 Roma 9 VITTORIANO ANS, C.I.8 Giancarlo Calabresi 1640
2 Roma 8 VULCANO NP, M.I.8 Pasquale Valentino 1640

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera U (7)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Palermo 8 UCCI UCCI PLAY, M.I.9 Francesco La Rosa Jr. 2020
5 Roma 6 UDETTE JET, F.I.9 Karim Berri 2060
7 Padova 3 ULTIMOPRINCY, C.I.9 Luca Farolfi 1640
1 Palermo 4 UNGARETTI ORS, M.I.9 Francesco P. Gianguzza 2000
9 Roma 5 URAGANO NERO, M.I.9 Marco Prestifilippo (aa) 1640
7 Padova 1 URBINO SARTOR, M.I.9 Salvatore Valentino 1640
4 Palermo 2 URICUSS, M.I.9 Gaetano Cordova (a) 2000

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera T (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Palermo 11 TABOR CAF, C.I.10 Luciano Mancuso 2020
7 Padova 7 TANGO BAR, M.I.10 Adrian Gjoni 1640
6 Roma 7 TERMODINAMICO, C.I.10 --- 1640
9 Roma 7 TRAVOLTA TREB, C.I.10 Vincenzo Savarese Jr. (aa) 1640
4 Palermo 1 TUNDRAST, F.I.10 Cesare Ferranti Jr. (a) 2000
6 Roma 4 TUONO FEZ, C.I.10 Roberto Muscolini 1640

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera S (7)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
9 Roma 1 SANTIAGO CAR, C.I.11 Davide Mattera (aa) 1640
9 Roma 2 SAPHIRE HORSE, M.I.11 Giacomo Siddi (aa) 1640
1 Padova 4 SHARK ATTACK, M.I.11 Antonio Greppi 2040
9 Roma 4 SHOW DI CASEI, M.I.11 --- 1640
6 Roma 8 SHUBERT THOR, M.I.11 Warner Martellini 1640
8 Roma 5 SIMONT PHOTO SM, M.I.11 Lorenzo Muscolini (aa) 1640
6 Roma 3 SIN MIEDO, C.I.11 Gabriele Quarneti 1640

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera R (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Padova 6 RESOLE MATTO, M.I.12 Paolo Scamardella 2060

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Roma 7 PATRICK AS, M.I.13 Gius. Pio Longobardi (aa) 1640

Mercoledì 18 Maggio lettera O (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Padova 11 OSMAN, M.I.14 Michele Favaron 1640

Mercoledì 18 Maggio Esteri (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Roma 4 JAMAICA FERRO (D), F.E.6 Filippo Monti 1640
7 Palermo 8 STEPPING SPACEBOY (S), M.E.9 Vincenzo Luongo 1600