Partenti per lettera
Martedì 17 Maggio 2022 lettera D (54)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Follonica | 8 | DA VINCI, M.I.3 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 2200 |
5 | Trieste | 5 | DADDY MATTO, M.I.3 | Alessandro Fonte | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 3 | DAFNE GRIF, F.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 2200 |
1 | Taranto | 12 | DAGRU' DI MELETRO, F.I.3 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 1 | DAITAN SONIC, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 8 | DAIVITA JET, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 3 | DAKOTA DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 7 | DALOA DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 6 | DAMORE MAIL, F.I.3 | Stefano Baldi | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 1 | DANCING GIRL, F.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 6 | DANIELINO, M.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 2200 |
5 | Trieste | 1 | DANTE SSM, M.I.3 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 7 | DAYANA BI, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2200 |
4 | Taranto | 2 | DAYTON, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 2 | DEA MAIL, F.I.3 | Bruno Corelli | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | DELTA NAP, F.I.3 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | DEMIS RAB, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 5 | DEMON DI NO, M.I.3 | Sandro Gori | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | DEREK, M.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 4 | DESIDERIO RAL, M.I.3 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 3 | DESTINY, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Callegaro | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 3 | DHEA STARLIGHT, F.I.3 | Villiam Martellini | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | DIABLO D'ASTI, M.I.3 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 3 | DIABLO DI NO, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 1 | DIAMANTEGB, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 4 | DILUCA MO, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 2 | DINDIRINDINA, F.I.3 | Gennaro Casillo | 2200 |
5 | Trieste | 7 | DINOX, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 6 | DIOMEDA JET, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 9 | DIS CINIL, M.I.3 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 4 | DIS DI MELETRO, F.I.3 | Manlio Capanna | 2200 |
2 | Follonica | 7 | DIVA DELLE BADIE, F.I.3 | Paolo Bellucci | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 3 | DIXON SPAV, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 9 | DOLLAR BABY, F.I.3 | Graziano Tacconi | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 6 | DON AMORE COMO, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
4 | Taranto | 4 | DON CAMILLO, M.I.3 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 5 | DONALD SPAV, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 1 | DONATA DEL PINO, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 2200 |
3 | Trieste | 8 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 2 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 2 | DORA BAGGINS, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 4 | DORIA STARLIGHT, F.I.3 | Cristian Longo | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 9 | DOROTHEA MATIC, F.I.3 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 7 | DOROTY, F.I.3 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
2 | Follonica | 1 | DRAGO CAPAR, M.I.3 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | DRAK SUBA, M.I.3 | Livio Esposito | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 10 | DRAVA DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 9 | DRENALINA, F.I.3 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 11 | DRENDY PI, F.I.3 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 2 | DROP JET, M.I.3 | Filippo Monti | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 8 | DUBAI TOR, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Franco | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 8 | DUCE SPRITZ, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 5 | DUCKY BABA, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 5 | DUMBO CAPAR, M.I.3 | Alessandro Muretti | 2200 |
Martedì 17 Maggio 2022 lettera C (49)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Follonica | 5 |
|
--- | 2200 |
1 | Follonica | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 6 | CAMI HOLZ, F.I.4 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 5 | CANTICO, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 7 | CARLINA DE GLERIS, F.I.4 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 3 | CARLITOS ZS, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 2060 |
1 | Trieste | 1 | CARLOTTA BRU, F.I.4 | Cristian Longo | 2060 |
1 | Trieste | 7 | CAROLINA AV, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
5 | Taranto | 8 | CASANOVA LG, M.I.4 | Salvatore Cracolici | 2020 |
4 | Follonica | 6 |
|
--- | 2200 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | CASTRO LJ, M.I.4 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 4 | CECILIA BE, F.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 2060 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | CEDRINA JET, F.I.4 | Italo Tamborrino | 2020 |
2 | Trieste | 4 | CELINE D'ALVIO, F.I.4 | Antonio Finetti | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 10 | CERBERO LZ, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 3 | CERTEZZA GRIM, F.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 7 | CHANEL LEONE, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 6 | CHAPEAU ROA, M.I.4 | Ivano Fierro | 2020 |
5 | Taranto | 7 | CHAPEAU SFERR, M.I.4 | Salvatore Negro | 2020 |
1 | Follonica | 1 | CHIARA LETIZIA, F.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 12 | CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.4 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 4 | CHILI PEPPER FI, F.I.4 | Gennaro Casillo | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 9 | CHILOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 7 | CHIMERAGAL, F.I.4 | Antonio Velotti | 2200 |
4 | Follonica | 3 | CHRIS DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Francesco Facci | 2200 |
2 | Trieste | 1 | CINDY DL, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 13 | CITTOZ, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 6 | CLEO RAB, F.I.4 | Antonio Finetti | 2060 |
2 | Trieste | 2 | CLOREX, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Pistone | 1660 |
4 | Follonica | 4 | COCISS GB, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 2200 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | CODYGAL, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | COLAN DI MELETRO, M.I.4 | Livio Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 8 | CONY MEDE SM, M.I.4 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 3 | CORDOBES, M.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 2020 |
1 | Trieste | 5 | CORINNE, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2060 |
5 | Taranto | 1 | CORINTO LUD, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2020 |
2 | Trieste | 3 | CORIOLANO PEL, M.I.4 | Maurizio Visco | 1660 |
1 | Follonica | 5 | CORNELIA OP, F.I.4 | Luca Lovera | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 5 | CORNELIUS, M.I.4 | Salvatore Cracolici | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 4 | CORSA JET, F.I.4 | Antonio Convertini | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 6 | CORSARO WF, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 3 | COSIMO DEGLIULIVI, M.I.4 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 1 | COSTANTE JET, M.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 2200 |
4 | Follonica | 2 | CRACK OP, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
1 | Trieste | 2 | CRISTA, F.I.4 | Paolo Scamardella | 2060 |
6 | Taranto | 2 | CUKI SUBA, M.I.4 | Marco Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 8 | CUPIDO, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 11 | CYKLON DIPA, M.I.4 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
Martedì 17 Maggio 2022 lettera B (28)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Follonica | 5 | BACOLI WF, M.I.5 | Antonio Velotti | 2200 |
3 | Follonica | 3 | BAGLIONI BON, M.I.5 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 2 | BALDUR, M.I.5 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 1 | BAMAKO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 4 | BARBABIETOLO PEL, M.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 2 | BATIK DELLE BADIE, M.I.5 | Gennaro Casillo | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 8 | BEATRICE JET, F.I.5 | Donato Fiore | 2020 |
3 | Taranto | 3 | BELLADONNAD' ARC, F.I.5 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 6 | BEMON CHUC SM, M.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 11 | BICE EK DEL RONCO, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 2020 |
3 | Taranto | 10 | BIG JIM LF, M.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 4 | BIGBUSINESS ARC, M.I.5 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 1 | BIPOLARE, C.I.5 | Giustino Panico | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 2 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 1 | BLACK ROCK GLORY, M.I.5 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 5 | BLANKA D'AGHI, F.I.5 | Alessandro Oueslati (a) | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 8 | BLAZING AS, M.I.5 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 5 | BLUEDAISY FOX, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Gentile | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 9 | BOBCAT CLEMAR, C.I.5 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 3 | BOHEMIAN RAPSODY, F.I.5 | Daniel Parussati (a) | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 8 | BOLLICINA DELSILE, F.I.5 | Marco Pellizola (a) | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 2 | BORN TO RUN TUR, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Gentile | 2020 |
3 | Taranto | 2 | BOS PF, M.I.5 | Fernando Paladini | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 1 | BRANDO DEL RONCO, C.I.5 | Antonio Greppi | 2200 |
3 | Taranto | 11 | BRANDY DI MAZVAL, M.I.5 | Giovanni Petraroli | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 9 | BUCEFALO LANS, C.I.5 | Giuseppe Prestipino | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 8 | BURBERRY OP, F.I.5 | Federico Esposito | 2200 |
6 | Follonica | 5 | BURRAIO OP, M.I.5 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
Martedì 17 Maggio 2022 lettera A (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Follonica | 7 | ACHILLE CAF, M.I.6 | Francesco Facci | 2200 |
6 | Follonica | 7 | ALEANDRO LOR, M.I.6 | Francesco Facci | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 1 | ALVARO SOLER, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Prestipino | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 9 | AMSTEL MAIL, M.I.6 | Luca Pellizola (a) | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 2 | ANDREA SPRITZ, F.I.6 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 7 | ANGELICA, F.I.6 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 3 | ANTARES LEONE, M.I.6 | Alessandro Muretti | 2200 |
3 | Taranto | 12 | ARACA AZUL, F.I.6 | Marcello Melis | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 3 | ARTIDE, F.I.6 | Vittorio Fornaro | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 2 | ARUBA CUP, F.I.6 | Crescenzo Maione | 2020 |
2 | Taranto | 4 | ASSISI, M.I.6 | Gianpiero Abagnale | 2020 |
6 | Follonica | 6 | ATOS DEI VELTRI, M.I.6 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 13 | AYRTON EK, M.I.6 | Daniele Esposito | 2020 |
Martedì 17 Maggio 2022 lettera Z (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 6 | ZADOR, M.I.7 | Claudio De Filippo | 2020 |
3 | Follonica | 6 | ZAIRA DVS, F.I.7 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 1 | ZAIRON, M.I.7 | Roberto Michelotto | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | ZAMBEZIA, F.I.7 | Vittorio Fornaro | 2020 |
2 | Taranto | 6 | ZARBON, M.I.7 | Michelangelo Franzese | 2040 |
3 | Taranto | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 3 | ZENZERO DE BUTY, M.I.7 | Paolo Borin | 1660 |
3 | Follonica | 7 | ZEPHYRUS BAR, M.I.7 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 7 |
|
--- | 2040 |
Martedì 17 Maggio 2022 lettera V (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Trieste | 4 | VAICOLVENTOGAL, M.I.8 | Antonio Finetti Jr. (a) | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 7 | VALBONDIONE LUIS, M.I.8 | Sergio Bellitti | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 12 | VELVET WISE L, M.I.8 | Antonio Convertini | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 4 | VENEZIA TRGF, F.I.8 | Cosimo Fiore | 2020 |
6 | Trieste | 7 | VENUSIA JET, F.I.8 | Cristian Longo | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 3 | VERDINO JET, M.I.8 | Marcello Mangiapane | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 14 | VICTORY SHOW, M.I.8 | Marco Esposito | 2020 |
3 | Follonica | 5 | VINCENT ZS, M.I.8 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 8 | VIOLA ORSINI, F.I.8 | Alessandro Fonte | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 8 | VISCHIO HOLZ, M.I.8 | Alessandra Devide' | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 3 | VITTORINA JET, F.I.8 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
Martedì 17 Maggio 2022 lettera U (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 10 | UBIQUE PAR, M.I.9 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2020 |
2 | Taranto | 5 | UNIQUE PDL, F.I.9 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 2040 |
7 | Trieste | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 5 | URUS CAF, C.I.9 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | UTILUSS, M.I.9 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 2020 |
7 | Follonica | 2 | UTOPICO GRIF, M.I.9 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 2200 |
Martedì 17 Maggio 2022 lettera T (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Trieste | 6 | TERREMOTO, M.I.10 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 7 | TEVERE, C.I.10 | Aldo Gamboz | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 1 | THIAGO MTT, M.I.10 | Marcello Melis | 2020 |
4 | Trieste | 4 | TINTORETTO LL, M.I.10 | Massimo Bressan | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 1 | TUKE OF ANBAR, M.I.10 | Lorenzo Talpo Jr. (a) | 1660 |
Martedì 17 Maggio 2022 lettera R (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Trieste | 2 | RAMIREZ BI, M.I.12 | Pier Giovanni Michelotto | 1660 |
7 | Follonica | 4 |
|
--- | 2200 |
7 | Trieste | 7 | RENOIR MATTO, M.I.12 | Livia Martellini (a) | 1660 |
Martedì 17 Maggio 2022 Esteri (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Follonica | 2 | QUICK STAR (D), F.E.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 3 | BASTA NESTA (D), M.E.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 6 | HALFMOON LIGHT (CH), F.E.5 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 6 | EVEN SMALLER PLUM (SF), F.E.6 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 2200 |
6 | Trieste | 5 | MAGIC LOOK (SL), M.E.7 | A.Marinsek * | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 9 | PUMA DI GIRIFALCO, M..13 | Francesco Fiore | 2020 |