Partenti per lettera

Martedì 17 Maggio lettera D (54)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Follonica 8 DA VINCI, M.I.3 Gaetano Giannelavigna 2200
5 Trieste 5 DADDY MATTO, M.I.3 Alessandro Fonte 1660
5 Follonica 3 DAFNE GRIF, F.I.3 Antonio Velotti 2200
1 Taranto 12 DAGRU' DI MELETRO, F.I.3 Claudio De Filippo 1600
3 Trieste 1 DAITAN SONIC, M.I.3 Manuel Pistone 1660
1 Taranto 8 DAIVITA JET, F.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1600
2 Follonica 3 DAKOTA DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Nicola Del Rosso 1600
4 Taranto 7 DALOA DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 Raffaele Palomba 1600
2 Follonica 6 DAMORE MAIL, F.I.3 Stefano Baldi 1600
4 Taranto 1 DANCING GIRL, F.I.3 Romano Tamburrano 1600
5 Follonica 6 DANIELINO, M.I.3 Manuele Matteini 2200
5 Trieste 1 DANTE SSM, M.I.3 Gianni Targhetta 1660
5 Follonica 7 DAYANA BI, F.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 2200
4 Taranto 2 DAYTON, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
5 Trieste 2 DEA MAIL, F.I.3 Bruno Corelli 1660
1 Taranto 5 DELTA NAP, F.I.3 Italo Tamborrino 1600
1 Taranto 4 DEMIS RAB, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
2 Follonica 5 DEMON DI NO, M.I.3 Sandro Gori 1600
1 Taranto 6 DEREK, M.I.3 Romano Tamburrano 1600
5 Trieste 4 DESIDERIO RAL, M.I.3 Paolo Scamardella 1660
5 Trieste 3 DESTINY, F.I.3 Lorenzo Callegaro 1660
3 Trieste 3 DHEA STARLIGHT, F.I.3 Villiam Martellini 1660
1 Taranto 7 DIABLO D'ASTI, M.I.3 Antonio Convertini 1600
1 Taranto 3 DIABLO DI NO, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
1 Taranto 1 DIAMANTEGB, F.I.3 Giuseppe Caramia 1600
2 Follonica 4 DILUCA MO, M.I.3 Giuseppe Colantonio 1600
5 Follonica 2 DINDIRINDINA, F.I.3 Gennaro Casillo 2200
5 Trieste 7 DINOX, M.I.3 Manuel Pistone 1660
3 Trieste 6 DIOMEDA JET, F.I.3 Ferdinando Pisacane 1660
5 Follonica 9 DIS CINIL, M.I.3 Salvatore Mattera Jr. 2200
5 Follonica 4 DIS DI MELETRO, F.I.3 Manlio Capanna 2200
2 Follonica 7 DIVA DELLE BADIE, F.I.3 Paolo Bellucci 1600
4 Taranto 3 DIXON SPAV, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
2 Follonica 9 DOLLAR BABY, F.I.3 Graziano Tacconi 1600
5 Trieste 6 DON AMORE COMO, M.I.3 Ferdinando Pisacane 1660
4 Taranto 4 DON CAMILLO, M.I.3 Claudio De Filippo 1600
4 Taranto 5 DONALD SPAV, M.I.3 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
5 Follonica 1 DONATA DEL PINO, F.I.3 Antonio Greppi 2200
3 Trieste 8 DONATELLA JET, F.I.3 N O N Partente 1660
3 Trieste 2 DONNE MOI BI, F.I.3 N O N Partente 1660
1 Taranto 2 DORA BAGGINS, F.I.3 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
3 Trieste 4 DORIA STARLIGHT, F.I.3 Cristian Longo 1660
1 Taranto 9 DOROTHEA MATIC, F.I.3 Marcello Mangiapane 1600
3 Trieste 7 DOROTY, F.I.3 Luca Talpo 1660
2 Follonica 1 DRAGO CAPAR, M.I.3 Rebecca Dami 1600
4 Taranto 6 DRAK SUBA, M.I.3 Livio Esposito 1600
1 Taranto 10 DRAVA DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 Raffaele Palomba 1600
5 Trieste 9 DRENALINA, F.I.3 Daniele Del Cielo 1660
1 Taranto 11 DRENDY PI, F.I.3 Ivano Fierro 1600
2 Follonica 2 DROP JET, M.I.3 Filippo Monti 1600
2 Follonica 8 DUBAI TOR, M.I.3 Giuseppe Franco 1600
5 Trieste 8 DUCE SPRITZ, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1660
3 Trieste 5 DUCKY BABA, F.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1660
5 Follonica 5 DUMBO CAPAR, M.I.3 Alessandro Muretti 2200

Martedì 17 Maggio lettera C (49)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Follonica 5 CALOGERO RG, M.I.4 R I T I R A T O 2200
1 Follonica 7 CALYPSO NP, F.I.4 N O N Partente 1600
2 Trieste 6 CAMI HOLZ, F.I.4 Roberto Totaro 1660
2 Trieste 5 CANTICO, M.I.4 Ferdinando Pisacane 1660
2 Trieste 7 CARLINA DE GLERIS, F.I.4 Paolo Scamardella 1660
1 Trieste 3 CARLITOS ZS, M.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 2060
1 Trieste 1 CARLOTTA BRU, F.I.4 Cristian Longo 2060
1 Trieste 7 CAROLINA AV, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 2060
5 Taranto 8 CASANOVA LG, M.I.4 Salvatore Cracolici 2020
4 Follonica 6 CASH FAS, M.I.4 N O N Partente 2200
6 Taranto 1 CASTRO LJ, M.I.4 Raffaele Palomba 1600
1 Trieste 4 CECILIA BE, F.I.4 Luca Talpo 2060
5 Taranto 5 CEDRINA JET, F.I.4 Italo Tamborrino 2020
2 Trieste 4 CELINE D'ALVIO, F.I.4 Antonio Finetti 1660
6 Taranto 10 CERBERO LZ, M.I.4 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
1 Follonica 3 CERTEZZA GRIM, F.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1600
1 Follonica 6 CHANEL, F.I.4 R I T I R A T O 1600
6 Taranto 7 CHANEL LEONE, F.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 1600
5 Taranto 6 CHAPEAU ROA, M.I.4 Ivano Fierro 2020
5 Taranto 7 CHAPEAU SFERR, M.I.4 Salvatore Negro 2020
1 Follonica 1 CHIARA LETIZIA, F.I.4 Enrico Bellei 1600
6 Taranto 12 CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.4 Antonio Convertini 1600
1 Follonica 4 CHILI PEPPER FI, F.I.4 Gennaro Casillo 1600
6 Taranto 9 CHILOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 Romano Tamburrano 1600
4 Follonica 7 CHIMERAGAL, F.I.4 Antonio Velotti 2200
4 Follonica 3 CHRIS DEL RONCO, M.I.4 Francesco Facci 2200
2 Trieste 1 CINDY DL, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 1660
6 Taranto 13 CITTOZ, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
1 Trieste 6 CLEO RAB, F.I.4 Antonio Finetti 2060
2 Trieste 2 CLOREX, F.I.4 Giuseppe Pistone 1660
4 Follonica 4 COCISS GB, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 2200
5 Taranto 2 CODYGAL, M.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 2020
6 Taranto 4 COLAN DI MELETRO, M.I.4 Livio Esposito 1600
6 Taranto 8 CONY MEDE SM, M.I.4 Italo Tamborrino 1600
5 Taranto 3 CORDOBES, M.I.4 Romano Tamburrano 2020
1 Trieste 5 CORINNE, F.I.4 Ferdinando Pisacane 2060
5 Taranto 1 CORINTO LUD, M.I.4 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 2020
2 Trieste 3 CORIOLANO PEL, M.I.4 Maurizio Visco 1660
1 Follonica 5 CORNELIA OP, F.I.4 Luca Lovera 1600
6 Taranto 5 CORNELIUS, M.I.4 Salvatore Cracolici 1600
5 Taranto 4 CORSA JET, F.I.4 Antonio Convertini 2020
6 Taranto 6 CORSARO WF, M.I.4 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
6 Taranto 3 COSIMO DEGLIULIVI, M.I.4 Marcello Mangiapane 1600
4 Follonica 1 COSTANTE JET, M.I.4 Federico Esposito 2200
4 Follonica 2 CRACK OP, M.I.4 Enrico Bellei 2200
1 Trieste 2 CRISTA, F.I.4 Paolo Scamardella 2060
6 Taranto 2 CUKI SUBA, M.I.4 Marco Esposito 1600
2 Trieste 8 CUPIDO, M.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1660
6 Taranto 11 CYKLON DIPA, M.I.4 Claudio De Filippo 1600

Martedì 17 Maggio lettera B (28)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Follonica 5 BACOLI WF, M.I.5 Antonio Velotti 2200
3 Follonica 3 BAGLIONI BON, M.I.5 Antonio Greppi 1600
6 Follonica 2 BALDUR, M.I.5 Federico Esposito 1600
6 Follonica 1 BAMAKO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 Antonio Greppi 1600
6 Follonica 4 BARBABIETOLO PEL, M.I.5 Enrico Bellei 1600
3 Follonica 2 BATIK DELLE BADIE, M.I.5 Gennaro Casillo 1600
7 Taranto 8 BEATRICE JET, F.I.5 Donato Fiore 2020
3 Taranto 3 BELLADONNAD' ARC, F.I.5 Raffaele Palomba 1600
6 Trieste 6 BEMON CHUC SM, M.I.5 Manuel Pistone 1660
7 Taranto 11 BICE EK DEL RONCO, F.I.5 Giuseppe Marseglia 2020
3 Taranto 10 BIG JIM LF, M.I.5 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
6 Trieste 4 BIGBUSINESS ARC, M.I.5 Gianni Targhetta 1660
3 Taranto 1 BIPOLARE, C.I.5 Giustino Panico 1600
7 Trieste 2 BIRBA PIZZ, F.I.5 N O N Partente 1660
6 Trieste 1 BLACK ROCK GLORY, M.I.5 Ferdinando Pisacane 1660
7 Trieste 5 BLANKA D'AGHI, F.I.5 Alessandro Oueslati (aa) 1660
3 Taranto 8 BLAZING AS, M.I.5 Angelo Zizzi 1600
3 Taranto 5 BLUEDAISY FOX, F.I.5 Giuseppe Gentile 1600
3 Taranto 9 BOBCAT CLEMAR, C.I.5 Antonio Convertini 1600
7 Trieste 3 BOHEMIAN RAPSODY, F.I.5 Daniel Parussati (aa) 1660
7 Trieste 8 BOLLICINA DELSILE, F.I.5 Marco Pellizola (aa) 1660
2 Taranto 2 BORN TO RUN TUR, F.I.5 Giuseppe Gentile 2020
3 Taranto 2 BOS PF, M.I.5 Fernando Paladini 1600
7 Follonica 1 BRANDO DEL RONCO, C.I.5 Antonio Greppi 2200
3 Taranto 11 BRANDY DI MAZVAL, M.I.5 Giovanni Petraroli 1600
7 Follonica 9 BUCEFALO LANS, C.I.5 Giuseppe Prestipino 2200
7 Follonica 8 BURBERRY OP, F.I.5 Federico Esposito 2200
6 Follonica 5 BURRAIO OP, M.I.5 Manuele Matteini 1600

Martedì 17 Maggio lettera A (14)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Follonica 7 ACHILLE CAF, M.I.6 Francesco Facci 2200
6 Follonica 7 ALEANDRO LOR, M.I.6 Francesco Facci 1600
3 Follonica 1 ALVARO SOLER, M.I.6 Giuseppe Prestipino 1600
3 Follonica 4 AMERICANWINNERFAS, F.I.6 R I T I R A T O 1600
7 Trieste 9 AMSTEL MAIL, M.I.6 Luca Pellizola (aa) 1660
6 Trieste 2 ANDREA SPRITZ, F.I.6 Andrea Farolfi 1660
3 Taranto 7 ANGELICA, F.I.6 Crescenzo Maione 1600
7 Follonica 3 ANTARES LEONE, M.I.6 Alessandro Muretti 2200
3 Taranto 12 ARACA AZUL, F.I.6 Marcello Melis 1600
2 Taranto 3 ARTIDE, F.I.6 Vittorio Fornaro 2020
7 Taranto 2 ARUBA CUP, F.I.6 Crescenzo Maione 2020
2 Taranto 4 ASSISI, M.I.6 Gianpiero Abagnale 2020
6 Follonica 6 ATOS DEI VELTRI, M.I.6 Marcello Di Nicola 1600
7 Taranto 13 AYRTON EK, M.I.6 Daniele Esposito 2020

Martedì 17 Maggio lettera Z (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Taranto 6 ZADOR, M.I.7 Claudio De Filippo 2020
3 Follonica 6 ZAIRA DVS, F.I.7 Enrico Bellei 1600
4 Trieste 1 ZAIRON, M.I.7 Roberto Michelotto 1660
7 Taranto 5 ZAMBEZIA, F.I.7 Vittorio Fornaro 2020
2 Taranto 6 ZARBON, M.I.7 Michelangelo Franzese 2040
3 Taranto 4 ZE PEQUENO LONS, M.I.7 R I T I R A T O 1600
4 Trieste 3 ZENZERO DE BUTY, M.I.7 Paolo Borin 1660
3 Follonica 7 ZEPHYRUS BAR, M.I.7 Roberto Vecchione 1600
2 Taranto 7 ZIBELLINO ABY, M.I.7 R I T I R A T O 2040

Martedì 17 Maggio lettera V (11)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Trieste 4 VAICOLVENTOGAL, M.I.8 Antonio Finetti Jr. (aa) 1660
7 Taranto 7 VALBONDIONE LUIS, M.I.8 Sergio Bellitti 2020
7 Taranto 12 VELVET WISE L, M.I.8 Antonio Convertini 2020
7 Taranto 4 VENEZIA TRGF, F.I.8 Cosimo Fiore 2020
6 Trieste 7 VENUSIA JET, F.I.8 Cristian Longo 1660
7 Taranto 3 VERDINO JET, M.I.8 Marcello Mangiapane 2020
7 Taranto 14 VICTORY SHOW, M.I.8 Marco Esposito 2020
3 Follonica 5 VINCENT ZS, M.I.8 Marcello Di Nicola 1600
6 Trieste 8 VIOLA ORSINI, F.I.8 Alessandro Fonte 1660
4 Trieste 8 VISCHIO HOLZ, M.I.8 Alessandra Devide' 1660
6 Trieste 3 VITTORINA JET, F.I.8 Paolo Scamardella 1660

Martedì 17 Maggio lettera U (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Taranto 10 UBIQUE PAR, M.I.9 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2020
2 Taranto 5 UNIQUE PDL, F.I.9 Giuseppe Marseglia 2040
7 Trieste 6 URSULA MATTO, F.I.9 R I T I R A T O 1660
4 Trieste 5 URUS CAF, C.I.9 Otello Zorzetto 1660
2 Taranto 1 UTILUSS, M.I.9 Vincenzo D'alessandro 2020
7 Follonica 2 UTOPICO GRIF, M.I.9 Salvatore Mattera Jr. 2200

Martedì 17 Maggio lettera T (5)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Trieste 6 TERREMOTO, M.I.10 Massimo De Luca 1660
4 Trieste 7 TEVERE, C.I.10 Aldo Gamboz 1660
7 Taranto 1 THIAGO MTT, M.I.10 Marcello Melis 2020
4 Trieste 4 TINTORETTO LL, M.I.10 Massimo Bressan 1660
7 Trieste 1 TUKE OF ANBAR, M.I.10 Lorenzo Talpo Jr. (aa) 1660

Martedì 17 Maggio lettera R (3)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Trieste 2 RAMIREZ BI, M.I.12 Pier Giovanni Michelotto 1660
7 Follonica 4 RANIERI, C.I.12 N O N Partente 2200
7 Trieste 7 RENOIR MATTO, M.I.12 Livia Martellini (aa) 1660

Martedì 17 Maggio lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Taranto 9 PUMA DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.13 Francesco Fiore 2020

Martedì 17 Maggio Esteri (5)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Follonica 2 QUICK STAR (D), F.E.4 Roberto Vecchione 1600
6 Follonica 3 BASTA NESTA (D), M.E.5 Roberto Vecchione 1600
3 Taranto 6 HALFMOON LIGHT (CH), F.E.5 Romano Tamburrano 1600
7 Follonica 6 EVEN SMALLER PLUM (SF), F.E.6 Gaetano Giannelavigna 2200
6 Trieste 5 MAGIC LOOK (SL), M.E.7 A.Marinsek * 1660