Partenti per lettera

Domenica 15 Maggio lettera D (59)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Modena 3 D'ARTAGNAN BAR, M.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
3 Montecatini 7 DAKAR DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Samuele Querci 1640
7 Modena 8 DAKOVO MAIL, M.I.3 Romolo Ossani 2080
5 Modena 3 DALIA DI NO, F.I.3 --- 1600
7 Modena 4 DANGER BI, M.I.3 Maurizio Biasuzzi 2080
5 Torino 6 DANZAST, F.I.3 Santo Mollo 1600
3 Modena 6 DARDO DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 Federico Esposito 1600
7 Modena 2 DARDO ZACK, M.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 2080
3 Modena 2 DARKO GUAL, M.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1600
5 Modena 6 DAUGHTER AS, F.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
5 Modena 4 DAYTONA DI CECCO, F.I.3 Pietro Gubellini 1600
2 Torino 2 DELORIS, F.I.3 Santo Mollo 2060
5 Torino 1 DEMI MOORE, F.I.3 Lorenzo Besana 1600
5 Torino 8 DEMOLITION, F.I.3 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
7 Modena 12 DEMON DELL'EST, M.I.3 Francesco Facci 2080
2 Torino 1 DEN GHIU GNAFA', M.I.3 Claudio Monte 2060
3 Montecatini 4 DENVER, F.I.3 Lorenzo Pantarotto 1640
7 Modena 7 DENVER GIO, M.I.3 Antonio Simioli 2080
7 Modena 1 DENZEL TREB, M.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 2080
5 Torino 11 DESDEMONA GRIF, F.I.3 Simone Mollo 1600
3 Montecatini 6 DESERT QUEEN TAL, F.I.3 Stefano Baldi 1640
3 Modena 1 DESIO, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
3 Modena 4 DESIREE JOYEUSE, F.I.3 Enrico Bellei 1600
7 Modena 6 DEUS ZACK, M.I.3 Edoardo Loccisano 2080
2 Torino 5 DIABLITO, M.I.3 Davide A. D'antoni 2060
7 Modena 3 DIABOLIK NAP, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 2080
7 Modena 9 DIAMOND TRUPPO, M.I.3 Enrico Bellei 2080
7 Modena 10 DIE HARD, M.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 2080
5 Modena 9 DILETTA AXE, F.I.3 --- 1600
7 Modena 5 DIMITRI FERM, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 2080
3 Montecatini 1 DIONISIO MARK, M.I.3 Enrico Cuglini 1640
5 Torino 4 DIOR AS, F.I.3 Settimio Fabio Mollo 1600
5 Torino 7 DISCORDIA FERM, F.I.3 Flavio Martinelli 1600
5 Torino 10 DISNEY D'ASTI, F.I.3 Franco Ferrero 1600
5 Modena 5 DIVA INDAL, F.I.3 Rene' Legati 1600
3 Montecatini 2 DIVINA STELLA, F.I.3 Sandro Gori 1640
5 Modena 1 DIVINA TRIO, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 1600
5 Torino 3 DIVINISSIME FERM, F.I.3 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
3 Montecatini 5 DOLCE STELLA, F.I.3 Rebecca Dami 1640
5 Modena 8 DONATA INDAL, F.I.3 Federico Esposito 1600
3 Montecatini 8 DONCASTER, M.I.3 Simone Ammannati 1640
5 Modena 10 DONI MAKER, F.I.3 Antonio Simioli 1600
2 Torino 3 DONNA SANCHA, F.I.3 Francesco Di Stefano 2060
5 Modena 2 DONNAVVENTURA ORS, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
2 Torino 4 DONNIE DARKO FONT, M.I.3 Massimiliano Castaldo 2060
3 Modena 7 DONO D'AMORE, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1600
5 Modena 12 DOROTHY BAR, F.I.3 Enrico Bellei 1600
5 Torino 9 DOROVA VGL, F.I.3 Massimiliano Castaldo 1600
2 Torino 7 DOUTDES, M.I.3 Marco Smorgon 2060
3 Modena 5 DREAM, F.I.3 Luca Lovera 1600
2 Torino 6 DUCA GIELLE, M.I.3 Lorenzo Besana 2060
3 Montecatini 9 DUCA PETRAL, M.I.3 Matteo Angeloni 1640
5 Torino 12 DUCHESSE JOYEUSE, F.I.3 Walter Lagorio 1600
5 Modena 11 DUCK JET, F.I.3 Michele Raimo 1600
5 Modena 7 DUE ITALIA, F.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1600
5 Torino 5 DULCENOMBRE, F.I.3 Claudio Monte 1600
7 Modena 11 DUNDEE AS, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2080
3 Montecatini 3 DURBAN DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Nicola Del Rosso 1640
2 Torino 8 DUSTIN RAB, M.I.3 Simone De Lorenzo 2060

Domenica 15 Maggio lettera C (46)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Torino 5 CABALISTA, M.I.4 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
1 Torino 7 CALIBANO FERM, M.I.4 Michele Bechis 1600
5 Montecatini 4 CAMELOT BI, M.I.4 Stefano Baldi 1640
7 Torino 6 CAN PLUS MEDE SM, F.I.4 Flavio Martinelli 1600
7 Torino 2 CANAL GRANDE ROB, F.I.4 Manuel Galeazzi 1600
1 Torino 6 CANGELOSI GV, F.I.4 Cesare Bonacci 1600
2 Modena 6 CANTERA, F.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
4 Modena 7 CANTO DEI VENTI, M.I.4 Federico Esposito 1600
2 Modena 5 CAPINERA JET, F.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
2 Modena 2 CAPRICCIO FB, M.I.4 Enrico Bellei 1600
1 Torino 1 CARBONADO, M.I.4 Fabio Marchino 1600
4 Modena 4 CARLOS OP, M.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1600
7 Torino 4 CASPIAN PLAY FONT, M.I.4 Massimiliano Castaldo 1600
4 Modena 2 CATHRINELLE, F.I.4 Edoardo Loccisano 1600
5 Montecatini 3 CATONE RISHOW, M.I.4 Andrea Sessa 1640
1 Torino 3 CELENTANO DEI RUM, M.I.4 Stefano Manzato 1600
1 Montecatini 5 CESARA DEI COLLI, F.I.4 Rebecca Dami 1640
4 Modena 6 CESARE AMG, M.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 1600
5 Montecatini 6 CHAMES DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 Nicola Del Rosso 1640
1 Montecatini 1 CHANEL DEI COLLI, F.I.4 Matteo Angeloni 1640
5 Montecatini 2 CHANEL JET, F.I.4 Gianluca Di Venti 1640
2 Modena 4 CHARLES, M.I.4 --- 1600
4 Modena 1 CHER EK, F.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1600
1 Montecatini 2 CHIANTI, C.I.4 Guido Gnoffo 1640
1 Torino 8 CHICCO GV, M.I.4 Carlotta D'agostino 1600
7 Torino 7 CHICO CUP, M.I.4 Santo Mollo 1600
1 Montecatini 9 CHIQUITITA, F.I.4 Caterina Dami 1640
1 Montecatini 8 CICO SPEED SM, M.I.4 Massimiliano Collalti 1640
7 Torino 3 CIS DELL'OLMO, F.I.4 Settimio Fabio Mollo 1600
2 Modena 7 CLAIRE GRIF, F.I.4 Luca Lovera 1600
1 Montecatini 6 CLARK CABLE OLM, M.I.4 Samuele Querci 1640
5 Montecatini 5 CLASSICA MATTO, F.I.4 Rebecca Dami 1640
4 Modena 5 CLELIA D'ARC, F.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1600
5 Montecatini 8 CLOE' RISAIA TRGF, F.I.4 Guido Gnoffo 1640
4 Modena 3 COBALTO DI NO, M.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1600
1 Torino 2 COCO CHANEL FIOR, F.I.4 Pasquale Carlone 1600
7 Torino 1 CODRIGNANO GADD, M.I.4 Simone De Lorenzo 1600
2 Modena 3 COOPER DEL SILE, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1600
5 Montecatini 1 COPACABANA MARK, F.I.4 Enrico Cuglini 1640
1 Torino 4 CORALBAY FERM, F.I.4 Manuela Proli 1600
4 Modena 8 CORSARONERO FONT, M.I.4 Enrico Bellei 1600
2 Modena 1 COSMOS DEL RONCO, M.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 1600
1 Torino 5 CRISTAL JOYEUSE, M.I.4 Enrico Colombino 1600
5 Montecatini 7 CROWN STECCA, M.I.4 Massimiliano Collalti 1640
1 Montecatini 7 CRUCIALE MIN, M.I.4 Jessica Pompa 1640
1 Montecatini 4 CUSTER DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 --- 1640

Domenica 15 Maggio lettera B (24)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Modena 1 BALBOA LUX, M.I.5 Enrico Bellei 1600
4 Montecatini 6 BALTHUS LL, M.I.5 Andrea Sessa 1640
8 Torino 4 BANDURA, F.I.5 Walter Lagorio 1600
6 Torino 6 BARBARIGO, M.I.5 Sebastiano Ciraso 1600
6 Torino 3 BAROLO ROC, M.I.5 Filippo Rocca 1600
2 Montecatini 9 BESSIE DI POGGIO, F.I.5 Filippo Monti 1640
1 Modena 4 BEVERLY JET, F.I.5 Matteo Zaccherini 1600
6 Torino 1 BIANCAMARA FONT, F.I.5 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
4 Torino 1 BIJOUX FERM, F.I.5 Antonio Battaglia 2060
6 Montecatini 2 BIRBA DALL, F.I.5 Jessica Pompa 2040
4 Montecatini 3 BIRBONE DEI COLLI, M.I.5 Matteo Angeloni 1640
4 Montecatini 5 BIRKIN OP, F.I.5 Sandro Gori 1640
4 Montecatini 4 BLADERUNNER FONT, M.I.5 Rebecca Dami 1640
2 Montecatini 8 BLANCKA, F.I.5 Matteo Angeloni 1640
7 Montecatini 2 BLUE LIGHT, F.I.5 Vittorio Miniero 1640
6 Montecatini 10 BLUFF DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 Nicola Del Rosso 2060
1 Modena 2 BOKONELLA RUN, F.I.5 Maurizio Mioli 1600
3 Torino 3 BOLT PRAV, M.I.5 Massimiliano Castaldo 1600
4 Montecatini 1 BRAMANTE, M.I.5 Filippo Monti 1640
3 Torino 1 BRIGITTE BLONDE, F.I.5 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
4 Montecatini 7 BRISTOL OLM, C.I.5 Samuele Querci 1640
7 Montecatini 4 BRIVIDO RICH, M.I.5 Samuele Querci 1640
4 Montecatini 9 BUDDUSO LIPPI, M.I.5 Federico Bongiovanni 1640
3 Torino 6 BYRON DEL RONCO, M.I.5 Claudio Monte 1600

Domenica 15 Maggio lettera A (15)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Torino 9 ACHILLE ROC, M.I.6 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
6 Modena 6 ADAMO DIPA, M.I.6 Emanuele Ossani 1600
4 Montecatini 8 ADELASIA, F.I.6 Simone Ammannati 1640
2 Montecatini 2 ALEX OP, M.I.6 Stefano Baldi 1640
8 Torino 8 ALEXANDER BI, M.I.6 Claudio Monte 1600
1 Modena 6 ANGURIA JET, F.I.6 Thomas Manfredini 1600
3 Torino 7 ARISTIDE DIPA, M.I.6 Sebastiano Ciraso 1600
4 Montecatini 2 ARMONIA LL, F.I.6 Jessica Pompa 1640
8 Torino 5 ARMORIC, F.I.6 Massimiliano Castaldo 1600
6 Torino 8 ARNOLD CUP, M.I.6 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
8 Torino 6 ARROW RUN, F.I.6 Simone De Lorenzo 1600
8 Torino 7 ASPROMONTE JET, M.I.6 Simone Mollo 1600
8 Modena 3 ATTALO, M.I.6 Luca Lovera 2080
6 Torino 7 ATTRAZIONE, F.I.6 Marco Smorgon 1600
8 Torino 11 AVATAR MEC, M.I.6 Luigi Ballaera 1600

Domenica 15 Maggio lettera Z (22)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Montecatini 3 ZAIRA DEI VELTRI, F.I.7 Stefano Baldi 2040
4 Torino 4 ZALIX PIZZ, F.I.7 Luca Crosetti 2060
8 Torino 3 ZALY PAN, F.I.7 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
8 Torino 1 ZAMIRA DI CASEI, F.I.7 Settimio Fabio Mollo 1600
4 Torino 9 ZAMORA FONT, F.I.7 Enrico Colombino 2080
8 Torino 12 ZANZIBAR DI GRANA, F.I.7 Carmelo Recupero 1600
6 Modena 4 ZANZIBAR WISE AS, F.I.7 --- 1600
6 Montecatini 6 ZARINA D'AMORE, F.I.7 Sandro Gori 2040
6 Torino 2 ZARRAZZA ITALIA, M.I.7 Lorenzo Besana 1600
2 Montecatini 1 ZEBU' RISAIA TRGF, M.I.7 Vittorio Miniero 1640
6 Torino 4 ZEF, M.I.7 Flavio Martinelli 1600
7 Montecatini 3 ZEFIR DELLE BADIE, C.I.7 Paolo Bellucci 1640
1 Modena 7 ZEMELLINO, M.I.7 Giuseppe Rizzo 1600
2 Montecatini 3 ZEMON CC SM, M.I.7 Lorenzo Pantarotto 1640
6 Montecatini 7 ZENIT DEL RONCO, C.I.7 Lorenzo Pantarotto 2040
6 Montecatini 9 ZENO DEL RONCO, C.I.7 Matteo Angeloni 2060
6 Montecatini 1 ZEUS DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.7 Caterina Dami 2040
8 Modena 2 ZIG ZAG OP, C.I.7 Vincenzo Luongo 2080
6 Modena 3 ZIMMY CUB, M.I.7 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
3 Torino 5 ZODIAC ROC, M.I.7 Santo Mollo 1600
7 Montecatini 7 ZUKO LEGEND, C.I.7 Alessandro Campani 1640
8 Modena 8 ZUMA HORSE, M.I.7 Andrea Farolfi 2100

Domenica 15 Maggio lettera V (11)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Montecatini 7 VALDEST, F.I.8 Jessica Pompa 1640
4 Torino 8 VELATRI LUNG, C.I.8 Carlotta D'agostino 2060
6 Montecatini 8 VELINA JET, F.I.8 Samuele Querci 2060
6 Torino 5 VERSUS ALL, M.I.8 Santo Mollo 1600
4 Torino 7 VICKY CUP, M.I.8 Cesare Bonacci 2060
8 Torino 10 VICKY GRIF, F.I.8 Sebastiano Ciraso 1600
1 Modena 3 VIPERINA SPIN, F.I.8 Maurizio Biasuzzi 1600
8 Torino 2 VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI, F.I.8 Franco Ferrero 1600
6 Montecatini 11 VIRTUALE, M.I.8 Roberto Barsi 2060
2 Montecatini 10 VOLO RIVARCO OP, C.I.8 Andrea Sessa 1640
6 Montecatini 5 VOLTAGGIO, C.I.8 Guido Gnoffo 2040

Domenica 15 Maggio lettera U (7)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Montecatini 5 ULASSAI, F.I.9 Federico Bongiovanni 1640
4 Torino 2 ULRICA MONT, F.I.9 Giovanni Bechis 2060
4 Torino 5 ULTRA CAGEMAR, M.I.9 Michele Bechis 2060
7 Montecatini 5 ULTRAS BI, M.I.9 Daniele Della Maggiore 1640
7 Montecatini 6 URBE DEL RONCO, F.I.9 Matteo Angeloni 1640
1 Modena 1 URIAN HORSE, M.I.9 Patrik Romano 1600
4 Torino 3 USTINOV DE MILLE, F.I.9 Giuseppe Di Fede 2060

Domenica 15 Maggio lettera T (3)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Modena 4 TOKEN BI, M.I.10 Maurizio Biasuzzi 2080
3 Torino 4 TOPKAPI, M.I.10 Simone Mollo 1600
8 Modena 6 TOPOLA OP, F.I.10 Roberto Vecchione 2100

Domenica 15 Maggio lettera S (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Modena 7 SHOWMAR, M.I.11 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
8 Modena 5 SIMPATY TRIO, M.I.11 Gianvito D'ambruoso 2080
7 Montecatini 1 SIOUX DEI GREPPI, C.I.11 Gianluca Guasti 1640
2 Montecatini 6 SPIRIT ROBY, C.I.11 Roberto Giannoni 1640
6 Montecatini 4 SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE, C.I.11 Gianluca Di Venti 2040
6 Modena 2 SUERTE'S CAGE, M.I.11 Federico Esposito 1600

Domenica 15 Maggio lettera R (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Modena 5 RACHE HBD, M.I.12 Marco Scarton 1600
3 Torino 2 RAMSES, M.I.12 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
2 Montecatini 4 RANIERI, C.I.12 --- 1640
8 Modena 1 RUE DU BAC, C.I.12 Matteo Legnani 2080

Domenica 15 Maggio Esteri (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Torino 2 HONEY BABE (DK), F.E.3 Davide A. D'antoni 1600
4 Modena 9 INTREPIDE TURGOT (F), M.E.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
1 Montecatini 3 LEXINGTON BOKO (S), M.E.4 Federico Bongiovanni 1640
6 Modena 5 SYNERGY (US), M.E.5 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
8 Modena 7 CAPTAIN MORGAN (DK), C.E.8 Maurizio Cheli 2100
4 Torino 6 DEMON BAR (F), C.E.9 Graziano Reggiani 2060