Partenti per lettera

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera D (59)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Modena 5 D DAY AS, M.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1600
6 Modena 9 DADDY BUIO, M.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 1600
5 Villanova 3 DAFNE ROC, F.I.3 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
3 Napoli 7 DAKAR GRIF, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
3 Napoli 6 DAKOTA DEL RONCO, F.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
3 Modena 5 DAMY FER BIGI, F.I.3 Andrea Bigliardi 1600
1 Napoli 5 DANCEINTHEDARK LJ, F.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
3 Modena 2 DANILO AG, M.I.3 Francesco Facci 1600
1 Villanova 7 DARK ANGEL FONT, F.I.3 R I T I R A T O 1600
3 Modena 1 DAST, M.I.3 Davide Angeletti 1600
1 Villanova 3 DAUPHIN JOYEUSE, M.I.3 Vittorio Bosia 1600
1 Napoli 2 DAVIDISCRISTOFORO, F.I.3 Raffaele Palomba 1600
1 Napoli 8 DAYTON, M.I.3 Antonio Esposito 1600
3 Modena 8 DEA LIGHT, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 1600
6 Modena 2 DEGAS DEL RONCO, M.I.3 Francesco Pettinari 1600
6 Modena 4 DELHI ROC, F.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1600
6 Modena 6 DELICIUS TRIO, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 1600
6 Modena 1 DELTA WISE AS, M.I.3 Federico Esposito 1600
3 Modena 13 DENISE BRIG, F.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1600
3 Modena 12 DETTA LENNY, F.I.3 R I T I R A T O 1600
6 Modena 8 DETTO FATTO DL, M.I.3 Natale Cintura 1600
5 Villanova 1 DI RE DR, M.I.3 Pietro Gubellini 1600
1 Napoli 13 DIAMANTE DORIAL, F.I.3 Marco Pignatelli 1600
6 Modena 10 DINA VALD, F.I.3 Gabriele Ballotta 1600
1 Villanova 2 DINAMIC DEL SAURO, M.I.3 Michele Bechis 1600
3 Napoli 3 DIOCLEZIANO DVS, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. 1600
1 Napoli 12 DIOGENE LASER, M.I.3 Filippo Gallo 1600
1 Napoli 9 DIOMEDE DEL RONCO, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
3 Modena 7 DIOMEDE GSO, F.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1600
3 Napoli 4 DIONISIO, M.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1600
1 Napoli 10 DIPA LA SOL, F.I.3 Francesco Cincinnato 1600
1 Napoli 3 DIVINA GRIM, F.I.3 Raffaele Forino 1600
1 Napoli 6 DIVINA JET, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
6 Modena 7 DJ SPRITZ, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1600
5 Villanova 5 DJANGO AS, M.I.3 Lorenzo Besana 1600
1 Villanova 4 DOLTHOL, M.I.3 Roberto Baroncini 1600
3 Napoli 5 DOMINUS FAS, M.I.3 Francesco Tufano 1600
1 Villanova 5 DON PERIGNON, F.I.3 Marco Castaldo 1600
5 Villanova 2 DONDUP DI CELLE, F.I.3 Davide A. D'antoni 1600
3 Modena 3 DOONGAN, F.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 1600
3 Modena 4 DORIANO EK, M.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1600
1 Napoli 7 DORICUSS, M.I.3 Umberto Di Vincenzo 1600
1 Napoli 4 DORINA DI RISAIA, F.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
3 Modena 11 DOTTO DELL'EST, M.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1600
5 Villanova 7 DRAKE GAR, M.I.3 R I T I R A T O 1600
3 Napoli 1 DRAKE WIND, M.I.3 Giampaolo Minnucci 1600
3 Modena 10 DRESDA BI, F.I.3 Maurizio Biasuzzi 1600
1 Napoli 1 DRIBBLING NAP, M.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1600
5 Villanova 4 DRUJBA, F.I.3 Simone Mollo 1600
3 Modena 9 DUBAI ADRI, M.I.3 Adrian Gjoni 1600
3 Modena 6 DUBINO BABA, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1600
1 Napoli 11 DUCA DAN, M.I.3 Romeo Gallucci 1600
1 Villanova 1 DUCHESSA CAR, F.I.3 Alfredo Galeazzi 1600
3 Napoli 8 DUEL GAR, M.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
1 Villanova 6 DUELLO, M.I.3 Giovanni Scrima 1600
5 Villanova 6 DUMAS, M.I.3 Edoardo Loccisano 1600
3 Napoli 2 DUSTIN DI MELETRO, M.I.3 Romeo Gallucci 1600
1 Napoli 14 DYNASTY HP, F.I.3 Antonio Simioli 1600
6 Modena 3 DYNASTY NOBEL, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1600

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera C (68)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Villanova 5 CABERNET ROC, M.I.4 Cosimo Cangelosi 2060
2 Modena 1 CABIRIA CAOS, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 1600
2 Modena 2 CAFFE' GRIECO IZ, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1600
2 Modena 5 CALIFORNIA GRIM, F.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1600
4 Villanova 5 CALIFORNIA POKER, F.I.4 Alessandro Russo 1600
4 Villanova 7 CAMILLA ALTER, F.I.4 Roberto Baroncini 1600
7 Modena 4 CAMILLA BASS, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 2100
2 Modena 11 CANNES DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1600
7 Modena 8 CARDENAS BABA, F.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 2100
2 Modena 6 CARGO JET, M.I.4 Natale Cintura 1600
5 Napoli 2 CARICO OP, M.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 2100
4 Villanova 9 CARLOS ALTER, M.I.4 Egidio Lamarina 1600
7 Napoli 7 CARMELINA LEONE, F.I.4 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1600
7 Napoli 1 CARMINE LEONE, M.I.4 R I T I R A T O 1600
7 Napoli 17 CARTERGAL, M.I.4 Salvatore Borrino Sr. 1600
7 Napoli 2 CASHFLOW VERYNICE, M.I.4 Francesco Cincinnato 1600
4 Villanova 2 CASTORE LUX, M.I.4 Marco Castaldo 1600
4 Villanova 8 CASTRO VALCH, M.I.4 Michele Bechis 1600
7 Modena 7 CATERINA, F.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 2100
2 Napoli 4 CATIA JET, F.I.4 Michele Scala 1600
7 Napoli 11 CECCO CAPAR, M.I.4 Giuseppe Immobile 1600
2 Villanova 7 CECIL MIN, F.I.4 R I T I R A T O 2060
7 Napoli 10 CEVALOTTO, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
7 Modena 1 CHANEL DVS, F.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 2080
2 Napoli 6 CHANEL LEONE, F.I.4 Mario Iaccarino 1600
5 Napoli 9 CHAPEAU BY TONY, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 2100
2 Modena 7 CHAPEAU THREE, M.I.4 Marco Stefani 1600
7 Modena 2 CHARLOTTE GRIF, F.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 2080
2 Villanova 2 CHERY DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 Gennaro Donnarumma 2060
7 Napoli 12 CHESTER, M.I.4 Ciro De Cristofaro 1600
4 Villanova 1 CHEYENNE, F.I.4 Pasquale Carlone 1600
2 Napoli 3 CICLONE GRIF, M.I.4 Gianpiero Abagnale 1600
7 Napoli 6 CICLONE LL, M.I.4 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
7 Napoli 5 CIELO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 Benedetto Marigliano 1600
2 Modena 8 CITROSODINA OIL, F.I.4 Emanuele Ossani 1600
7 Modena 6 CLANRIO, F.I.4 Lorenzo Baldi 2100
2 Villanova 4 CLAUDIA PINK, F.I.4 Pietro Gubellini 2060
7 Napoli 14 CLEO DIBIELLE, M.I.4 R I T I R A T O 1600
2 Napoli 1 CLEVER BAND LF, F.I.4 Mario Luigi Rubino 1600
2 Napoli 5 CLITUMNO SL, F.I.4 Antonio Melissa 1600
2 Modena 12 CLUNY DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1600
4 Villanova 3 COB DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.4 Enrico Colombino 1600
2 Villanova 1 COCO CHANEL FIOR, F.I.4 Simone Mollo 2060
5 Napoli 5 CODYGAL, M.I.4 Filippo Gallo 2100
7 Napoli 4 COFFEE IZ, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
5 Napoli 1 COGLI L'ATTIMO, F.I.4 Marcello Vecchione 2100
5 Napoli 4 COLDPLAY COL, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2100
4 Villanova 6 COLORADO DI MIRA, M.I.4 Giovanni Bosia 1600
2 Villanova 6 COMMODORO PLAY, M.I.4 Edoardo Loccisano 2060
2 Modena 9 CONDOR BOCCINO, M.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 1600
7 Napoli 3 CONWAJ DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 1600
5 Napoli 7 CORA INDAL, F.I.4 Giulia Deschi 2100
2 Modena 10 CORALLA PEL, F.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1600
5 Napoli 6 CORALLO PISANO, M.I.4 Carlo Hudorovich 2100
2 Napoli 7 COSIMUSS, M.I.4 Antonio Russo 1600
7 Napoli 8 COSIR INDAL, M.I.4 Marcello Vecchione 1600
7 Napoli 9 COSMO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
7 Napoli 13 COSMOS, M.I.4 Ferdinando Minopoli 1600
2 Modena 4 COSTAMAGNA PAX, F.I.4 Salvatore Valentino 1600
2 Napoli 2 COSTANTIN FERM, M.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro 1600
2 Napoli 8 COSTANTINO JET, M.I.4 Angelo Silvestro 1600
4 Villanova 4 COSTEL DI PIPPO, M.I.4 Vittorio Bosia 1600
7 Napoli 16 CRACK WIND, M.I.4 Marco Pignatelli 1600
5 Napoli 8 CRASH BANDICOOT, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 2100
5 Napoli 3 CRASH'EM ALL, M.I.4 Francesco Cincinnato 2100
2 Modena 3 CRIS DI CAVALLINA, M.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1600
7 Napoli 15 CROWN OP, F.I.4 Luigi Cuozzo 1600
7 Modena 3 CUBA DEL DUOMO, F.I.4 Rene' Legati 2100

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera B (31)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Napoli 2 BACIGALUPO FONT, M.I.5 Ferdinando Minopoli 2100
3 Villanova 1 BALLA COI LUPI, F.I.5 Pietro Raffa 2060
3 Villanova 2 BARGECCHIA DR, F.I.5 Pietro Gubellini 2060
8 Napoli 3 BAROLO GRIF, M.I.5 Roberto D'alessandro 2060
4 Modena 5 BARRON TAV, M.I.5 Carlo Ulivi 1600
1 Modena 2 BEAUTIFUL TRIO, F.I.5 Marco Stefani 1600
6 Villanova 2 BEAUTY GAMS, F.I.5 Massimiliano Regge 1600
4 Modena 11 BEAUTY MARK, F.I.5 Enrico Cuglini 1600
8 Napoli 10 BELLE EPOQUE, F.I.5 R I T I R A T O 2080
5 Modena 1 BELLISSIMA GAR, F.I.5 Antonio Greppi 2080
5 Modena 5 BELLIUM DE BUTY, M.I.5 Francesco Virzi' 2080
8 Napoli 7 BELMARINO, M.I.5 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2060
8 Napoli 11 BEN HUR LL, M.I.5 Gaetano Di Nardo 2080
4 Napoli 5 BENEDETTA EFFESSE, F.I.5 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2100
8 Napoli 8 BIG JOHN LF, M.I.5 Vincenzo Luongo 2060
4 Modena 7 BIMBO DI MILLE, M.I.5 Mille Zanichelli 1600
4 Napoli 1 BITHIA DI CASEI, F.I.5 Luigi Cimmino 2100
4 Modena 8 BLUBELL COL, F.I.5 Calogero Di Maio 1600
8 Napoli 1 BONERA JET, F.I.5 Giuseppe Iodice 2060
1 Modena 7 BOWIE, M.I.5 R I T I R A T O 1600
3 Villanova 3 BPER GAMS, F.I.5 Simone Mollo 2060
7 Villanova 7 BRAND WF, M.I.5 R I T I R A T O 1600
3 Villanova 4 BRIGITTE BLONDE, F.I.5 Cosimo Cangelosi 2060
4 Napoli 7 BRIO BAN, M.I.5 Vincenzo Luongo 2100
5 Modena 3 BRISCOLA MUTTLEY, F.I.5 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 2080
3 Villanova 6 BRISEIDE SL, F.I.5 Gennaro Donnarumma 2060
5 Modena 4 BRONI DEL SAURO, M.I.5 Mauro Guasti 2080
4 Modena 10 BRUFEN OIL, M.I.5 Andrea Orlandi 1600
1 Modena 4 BRUNO GRB, M.I.5 Manuel Pistone 1600
1 Modena 8 BUFFALO WISE AS, M.I.5 Sandro Miraglia 1600
4 Napoli 4 BUFFON JET, M.I.5 Filippo Gallo 2100

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera A (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Napoli 6 AARON SMITH TREB, M.I.6 Antonio Esposito 2100
8 Napoli 2 ALIANTE IDO, M.I.6 Enrico Antonio Maisto 2060
1 Modena 9 AMARCORD MATTO, M.I.6 Mauro Guasti 1600
4 Modena 12 AMELY PAN, F.I.6 Michela Rossi 1600
4 Modena 1 ANITA DIPA, F.I.6 Federico Bongiovanni 1600
7 Villanova 2 ANTARES THREE, F.I.6 Luca Schettino 1600
1 Modena 1 AQUILA, F.I.6 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1600
4 Napoli 3 ARGENTO JET, M.I.6 Giuseppe Iodice 2100
3 Villanova 5 ARIONE DEGLI DEI, M.I.6 Edoardo Loccisano 2060

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera Z (13)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Modena 4 ZAFFIRO COMO, M.I.7 Matteo Zaccherini 1600
8 Napoli 9 ZAIRA DANIEL, F.I.7 Antonio Improda 2080
5 Modena 9 ZAIRE WISE AS, M.I.7 Federico Esposito 2100
5 Modena 2 ZAMBANA, F.I.7 Maurizio Cheli 2080
1 Modena 5 ZAR PARLANTE, M.I.7 Gianvito D'ambruoso 1600
6 Villanova 7 ZAYN MALIK, F.I.7 Edoardo Loccisano 1600
1 Modena 10 ZEA, F.I.7 Maurizio Visco 1600
6 Napoli 5 ZETAWAY FOX, M.I.7 Antonio Simioli 2100
6 Napoli 3 ZEUS RIVARCO OP, M.I.7 Claudio De Filippo 2100
4 Modena 2 ZIBELLINO MATTO, M.I.7 Jessica Pompa 1600
7 Villanova 1 ZINGRID BIGI, F.I.7 Manuel Galeazzi 1600
8 Napoli 6 ZIPPY FREEDOM LF, M.I.7 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2060
6 Villanova 5 ZIRCONIO CR, M.I.7 Lorenzo Besana 1600

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera V (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Villanova 6 VENUS BONEST, M.I.8 Marcello Lettieri 1600
6 Napoli 8 VERY JOY, M.I.8 Vincenzo Luongo 2100
6 Napoli 1 VICTOR CHUC SM, M.I.8 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2100
6 Napoli 2 VICTORY NORD FRO, M.I.8 Pietro Paolo Schettino 2100
6 Napoli 10 VON WISE AS, M.I.8 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2100
6 Napoli 7 VOODOO DEI GREPPI, M.I.8 Antonio Esposito 2100

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera U (3)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Villanova 8 ULTIMO THREE, M.I.9 Massimiliano Regge 1600
7 Villanova 3 UN GRANDE IDO, M.I.9 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
5 Modena 8 UP RIGHT BI, M.I.9 Maurizio Biasuzzi 2100

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera T (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Napoli 9 TALEGGIO LUNG, M.I.10 Filippo Gallo 2100
1 Modena 3 TANGO BAR, M.I.10 Adrian Gjoni 1600
7 Villanova 5 TATANKA CUP, M.I.10 R I T I R A T O 1600
7 Villanova 6 THE EAGE GRIF, M.I.10 Enrico Colombino 1600
6 Napoli 4 TICKET TO RIDE, M.I.10 Crescenzo Maione 2100
4 Modena 9 TITANIO BALDINI, M.I.10 Carlo Ballotta 1600
4 Modena 3 TODAY WINNER FONT, M.I.10 Patrik Romano 1600
6 Napoli 6 TORNADO DEL PINO, C.I.10 Marcello Vecchione 2100
6 Villanova 4 TROFARELLO, M.I.10 Pietro Raffa 1600

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera S (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Modena 6 SOLIMANO, M.I.11 Gianvito D'ambruoso 2080
4 Modena 13 SOLISTA D'ESI, M.I.11 Alessandro Manfredi 1600

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera R (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Villanova 4 RAVEL EK, C.I.12 Marcello Lettieri 1600
6 Villanova 3 REVILLON, M.I.12 Simone Mollo 1600

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Napoli 5 PATRICK AS, M.I.13 Crescenzo Maione 2060

Venerdì 13 Maggio lettera O (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Modena 6 OKTOBER FEST, M.I.14 Stefano Clementoni 1600
8 Napoli 4 OSSIGENO BIGI, M.I.14 Raffaele D'alessandro 2060

Venerdì 13 Maggio Esteri (7)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Modena 5 CARISMA BI (S), F.E.4 Maurizio Biasuzzi 2100
2 Villanova 3 IVY FLIGNY (F), F.E.4 Ferdinando Vitali 2060
4 Modena 6 DIVA A. (S), F.E.7 Gianpaolo De Caro 1600
6 Villanova 1 DAISY PIQUENARD (F), F.E.9 Ferdinando Vitali 1600
3 Villanova 7 DOLLAR DU NOYER (F), C.E.9 Massimiliano Regge 2060
5 Modena 7 DREAMBOY AS (AU), M.E.9 Roberto Vecchione 2080
6 Napoli 11 MELLBY DRAKE (S), C.E.10 R I T I R A T O 2100