Partenti per lettera

Giovedì 12 Maggio lettera D (50)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Siracusa 2 DAEMONPRINCY RUN, M.I.3 N O N Partente 1600
5 Siracusa 7 DAFFY DUCK, F.I.3 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
6 Castelluccio 2 DAI ROSA LEONE, F.I.3 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
5 Siracusa 8 DAIACCO ABY, M.I.3 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
6 Castelluccio 9 DAINO CAPAR, M.I.3 Salvatore Luongo 1600
4 Bologna 6 DAINO TOSCANO KEY, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1660
1 Siracusa 4 DAKOTA DE GLERIS, F.I.3 Giuseppe Messineo 1600
6 Castelluccio 7 DAKOTA GRIF, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
5 Siracusa 5 DALIA, F.I.3 Dario Di Maio 1600
4 Bologna 2 DALILA BAR, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 1660
6 Castelluccio 10 DALLAS VIK, F.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
6 Castelluccio 13 DALOA DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 Romeo Gallucci 1600
1 Siracusa 3 DAMOCLE RAB, M.I.3 Giuseppe Cordova 1600
5 Siracusa 4 DAMOREZ, F.I.3 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
1 Siracusa 6 DANDELION, F.I.3 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
4 Bologna 1 DAVOS DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1660
6 Castelluccio 1 DAYANA TRUPPO, F.I.3 Ivano Fierro 1600
3 Bologna 2 DAYTONA CASH, M.I.3 Antonio Barbaro 2060
3 Bologna 4 DE NILSON, M.I.3 Lorenzo Baldi 2060
6 Castelluccio 4 DEARROUGE, F.I.3 Filippo Gallo 1600
1 Siracusa 1 DEBORAH GIO, F.I.3 R I T I R A T O 1600
1 Castelluccio 1 DELON GRIF, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 2060
5 Siracusa 6 DENISE, F.I.3 Francesco Puccio 1600
6 Castelluccio 12 DESDEMONA RG, F.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
3 Bologna 7 DEXTER LZ, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 2060
4 Bologna 7 DIABLO, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1660
6 Castelluccio 11 DIAMANTE BEST, F.I.3 Davide Cangiano 1600
1 Siracusa 7 DIAMANTINO SAN, M.I.3 Francesco La Rosa -91- 1600
6 Castelluccio 8 DIANA D'OR, F.I.3 Francesco Cincinnato 1600
1 Castelluccio 5 DICKASABRICK JET, M.I.3 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2060
1 Castelluccio 4 DIKIKI ALOR, F.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
6 Castelluccio 6 DIMARTINO GRIF, M.I.3 Luigi Cuozzo 1600
3 Bologna 6 DIRITTO D'AUTORE, M.I.3 Maurizio Visco 2060
3 Bologna 5 DISKALY ADRI, F.I.3 Adrian Gjoni 2060
3 Bologna 1 DIVARIO, M.I.3 Federico Esposito 2060
1 Castelluccio 7 DODO' DORIAL, M.I.3 Enrico Antonio Maisto 2060
5 Siracusa 2 DOLI ZS, F.I.3 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
5 Siracusa 3 DOLOMITE RL, F.I.3 Antonino Pecoraro 1600
4 Bologna 3 DOMINGO BAR, M.I.3 Marco Smorgon 1660
1 Castelluccio 3 DONA VJ, F.I.3 R I T I R A T O 2060
3 Bologna 8 DONATELLO, M.I.3 Giorgio Cassani 2060
5 Siracusa 1 DONATO, M.I.3 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
1 Siracusa 5 DONNAVITTORIA PAR, F.I.3 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
1 Castelluccio 2 DORIA LETIZ, F.I.3 R I T I R A T O 2060
6 Castelluccio 3 DORIDE MOON, F.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1600
6 Castelluccio 5 DOROTEA LUIS, F.I.3 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1600
3 Bologna 3 DUANA CHUCK SM, F.I.3 Gabriele Ballotta 2060
4 Bologna 4 DUNYA MIL, F.I.3 Federico Esposito 1660
1 Castelluccio 6 DURIBA JET, F.I.3 Filippo Gallo 2060
4 Bologna 5 DYLAN DOG FONT, M.I.3 Enrico Bellei 1660

Giovedì 12 Maggio lettera C (45)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Siracusa 5 CALEYDOS RAB, M.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
3 Castelluccio 9 CALIFFA SAN, F.I.4 Luigi Cuozzo 1600
2 Siracusa 4 CALIOPE TRIO, F.I.4 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
3 Castelluccio 1 CAMELIAGAL, F.I.4 R I T I R A T O 1600
3 Castelluccio 2 CAMPIONESSA, F.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
4 Siracusa 1 CANADIAN WISE L, M.I.4 Giuseppe Cordova 1600
1 Bologna 6 CARA STELLA, F.I.4 Sandro Capenti 2060
4 Castelluccio 2 CARAVAGGIO GRAD, M.I.4 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
4 Siracusa 2 CARIM, M.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
4 Siracusa 6 CARLINO WISE L, M.I.4 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
4 Castelluccio 1 CARMINE LEONE, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
3 Castelluccio 6 CAROLA GRIF, F.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
4 Castelluccio 7 CASTRO LJ, M.I.4 Romeo Gallucci 1600
4 Siracusa 5 CATERINA FC, F.I.4 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
4 Siracusa 10 CHANEL DELLESELVE, F.I.4 Dario Di Maio 1600
3 Castelluccio 8 CHARMING COL KEY, F.I.4 Davide Cangiano 1600
4 Siracusa 9 CHERY SM, F.I.4 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600
4 Castelluccio 9 CHICO BT, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
4 Castelluccio 11 CHIRONE JET, M.I.4 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
1 Bologna 4 CICLONE TAV, M.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 2060
1 Bologna 5 CILIBERTI, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 2060
3 Castelluccio 7 CIUDAD DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 Romeo Gallucci 1600
3 Castelluccio 3 CLARISSA LUIS, F.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 1600
2 Siracusa 2 CLARY DEI MAG, M.I.4 Luciano Messineo 1600
4 Castelluccio 6 CLASSACTION OP, M.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 1600
3 Castelluccio 5 CLAUDIA FEG, F.I.4 Giuseppe Immobile 1600
4 Castelluccio 4 CLOE TS, F.I.4 Ivano Fierro 1600
1 Bologna 3 CLOWN REGAL, M.I.4 Federico Esposito 2060
4 Siracusa 3 CLUB WISE AS, F.I.4 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
3 Castelluccio 4 COCOBELLA, F.I.4 N O N Partente 1600
2 Siracusa 8 COMMANDER DANIEL, M.I.4 Dario Di Maio 1600
1 Bologna 2 COMMANDER LAKE, M.I.4 Lorenzo Baldi 2060
2 Siracusa 3 COMMENTO LUIS, M.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro 1600
4 Castelluccio 3 CONCHITA PAX, F.I.4 Giuseppe Immobile 1600
4 Siracusa 4 CONQUISTADOR BI, M.I.4 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
1 Bologna 7 CONTENTO JO, M.I.4 N O N Partente 2060
4 Castelluccio 5 COOPER, M.I.4 Filippo Gallo 1600
2 Siracusa 7 CORALLO PINK, M.I.4 Giuseppe Messineo 1600
4 Siracusa 8 CORRIVIA FONT, F.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro 1600
4 Castelluccio 8 CORSARO DI MARE, M.I.4 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
2 Siracusa 1 CORVONERO FONT, M.I.4 Antonino Vassallo 1600
4 Siracusa 7 CRIS D'ASA, F.I.4 Luciano Messineo 1600
4 Castelluccio 10 CRODINOZ, M.I.4 Marco Cisternino 1600
1 Bologna 1 CRUSOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 Gianvito D'ambruoso 2060
2 Siracusa 6 CYRANO RAB, M.I.4 Claudio P. Lazzara 1600

Giovedì 12 Maggio lettera B (45)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Castelluccio 4 BABY FRANCIS, F.I.5 Luigi Cuozzo 1600
5 Bologna 6 BACIODIDAMA FONT, M.I.5 Enrico Bellei 1660
7 Castelluccio 1 BACKY FALU, M.I.5 Crescenzo Maione 1600
7 Bologna 3 BAGARRE, F.I.5 Maurizio Visco 2060
7 Castelluccio 5 BALTIC MABEL FM, F.I.5 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
2 Castelluccio 5 BALTICO CR, M.I.5 Andrea Introna 2060
5 Bologna 5 BALTIMORA TRIO, F.I.5 Marco Stefani 1660
2 Castelluccio 7 BANKOC DANN, F.I.5 Francesco D'anna 2060
6 Siracusa 2 BARCELLONA SAN, F.I.5 Francesco La Rosa -91- 1600
6 Siracusa 10 BARNABA TREBI', M.I.5 Dario Di Maio 1600
6 Bologna 7 BAT HOST, M.I.5 Antonio Di Nardo 1660
6 Siracusa 3 BAY BAY KING TONY, M.I.5 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600
6 Siracusa 12 BEA DEL RONCO, F.I.5 Luciano Messineo 1600
7 Castelluccio 16 BEAUSOLEIL WF, F.I.5 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1600
5 Castelluccio 8 BELLA DEGLI DEI, F.I.5 Filippo Gallo 2600
5 Bologna 1 BELLA STELLA, F.I.5 Sandro Capenti 1660
3 Siracusa 6 BELLISSIMA BREED, F.I.5 Andrea Sessa 1600
6 Siracusa 1 BELLUCCI GRIF, F.I.5 Giuseppe Cordova 1600
2 Castelluccio 2 BELVOLO, C.I.5 Raffaele Lamberti 2060
5 Castelluccio 7 BERLUSCONI GIEGI, M.I.5 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 2600
7 Castelluccio 8 BETTY BOOP ORO, F.I.5 R I T I R A T O 1600
6 Siracusa 9 BEYONCE JET, F.I.5 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
6 Bologna 2 BIAGIO TREBI', M.I.5 Enrico Bellei 1660
7 Castelluccio 13 BIDEALE PAR, M.I.5 Domenico Luongo 1600
7 Castelluccio 3 BIG LAN, M.I.5 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
6 Siracusa 8 BIOGAS PAR, M.I.5 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
5 Castelluccio 6 BIOGRANDE PAR, M.I.5 Francesco Cincinnato 2600
2 Bologna 8 BISCUIT DEL NORD, F.I.5 Matteo Zaccherini 1660
6 Siracusa 11 BIZANTE BAR, M.I.5 Antonino Vassallo 1600
6 Siracusa 6 BLACK BLOCK ALOR, M.I.5 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
7 Castelluccio 6 BLITZ DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.5 Giuseppe Immobile 1600
6 Siracusa 4 BLUE GRASS FONT, F.I.5 Massimo Zanca 1600
2 Bologna 4 BOA SAN, M.I.5 Bruno Arbore 1660
2 Bologna 5 BOB LOGAN, M.I.5 Patrik Romano 1660
7 Castelluccio 12 BOB MARLEY JET, M.I.5 Nicola Gallucci 1600
7 Castelluccio 7 BOLETUSS, M.I.5 Antonio Silvestro 1600
2 Bologna 1 BONIEK SPRITZ, M.I.5 Aldo Mignano 1660
7 Castelluccio 17 BORBONE DVS, M.I.5 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
2 Castelluccio 1 BOREAS AMNIS, M.I.5 Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. 2060
7 Bologna 14 BRANDO TRIO, M.I.5 Marco Stefani 2080
7 Bologna 9 BRAVEHART ZACK LG, M.I.5 R I T I R A T O 2060
7 Bologna 4 BRENDASS, F.I.5 Natale Cintura 2060
7 Castelluccio 9 BRILLIANT BKS, M.I.5 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
7 Castelluccio 15 BRINA CAF, F.I.5 Filippo Gallo 1600
2 Castelluccio 4 BUCEFALO PAL FERM, M.I.5 Maurizio Minichino 2060

Giovedì 12 Maggio lettera A (22)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Castelluccio 3 ABETE JET, M.I.6 Michelangelo Franzese 2060
5 Castelluccio 9 ADRIEN DEL RONCO, M.I.6 Marcello Rotundi 2600
5 Castelluccio 10 AGAVE BARGAL, F.I.6 R I T I R A T O 2600
7 Castelluccio 18 ALCATRAZ GEO, M.I.6 Salvatore Luongo 1600
5 Castelluccio 12 ALEX HP, M.I.6 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2600
5 Bologna 3 ALFA WISE AS, C.I.6 Federico Esposito 1660
5 Bologna 8 ALLOCCO JET, M.I.6 Emanuele Ossani 1660
7 Bologna 13 AMORE STECCA, C.I.6 R I T I R A T O 2080
2 Castelluccio 6 ANGELICA, F.I.6 Mario Iaccarino 2060
7 Castelluccio 14 ANNABELLA, F.I.6 Davide Cangiano 1600
5 Bologna 4 ANNINA, F.I.6 Andrea Farolfi 1660
7 Bologna 7 AQUILADELLANOTTE, M.I.6 Adrian Gjoni 2060
5 Castelluccio 1 ARAMIS GRIF, M.I.6 Gaetano Di Nardo 2600
3 Siracusa 3 ARDEA WISE, F.I.6 Emilio Buttitta 1600
5 Castelluccio 13 ARMAVIR, M.I.6 Luigi Cuozzo 2600
7 Castelluccio 10 ARTEMIDE TREBI', F.I.6 R I T I R A T O 1600
5 Bologna 2 ARTICO OP, M.I.6 Roberto Vecchione 1660
7 Castelluccio 2 ASAFAPOWELL PLAY, M.I.6 Emilio Avallone (a) 1600
3 Siracusa 1 ASIA THREE, F.I.6 Maurizio Cucinotta 1600
6 Bologna 4 ASSIA LUIS, F.I.6 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
6 Siracusa 5 ASSISI PAX, M.I.6 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
3 Siracusa 9 ATASFAITEIRR SAN, M.I.6 Michele Puccia 1600

Giovedì 12 Maggio lettera Z (14)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Siracusa 8 ZABUL FI, M.I.7 Piero Cucinotta 1600
2 Bologna 6 ZAGOR MTT, M.I.7 Stefano Lago 1660
3 Siracusa 5 ZARCHICCO PARK, M.I.7 N O N Partente 1600
7 Bologna 10 ZEROUNO MMG, M.I.7 Andrea Vitagliano 2060
5 Castelluccio 2 ZEUDI ARAYA, F.I.7 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2600
5 Bologna 9 ZICO, M.I.7 Andrea Vitagliano 1660
5 Castelluccio 11 ZIKO EK, M.I.7 Emilio Avallone (a) 2600
2 Bologna 3 ZINGARO GADD, M.I.7 Thomas Manfredini 1660
5 Castelluccio 3 ZIPAK, M.I.7 Enrico Antonio Maisto 2600
3 Siracusa 2 ZIPPO BI, C.I.7 Michele A. La Porta 1600
3 Siracusa 7 ZIRKOVIA CIS, F.I.7 Giuseppe Biondo 1600
5 Bologna 7 ZOELLO, M.I.7 Natale Cintura 1660
5 Castelluccio 5 ZORRO IDO, M.I.7 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2600
6 Siracusa 7 ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO, M.I.7 Alessio Di Chiara 1600

Giovedì 12 Maggio lettera V (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Siracusa 4 VAITOR, M.I.8 N O N Partente 1600
6 Bologna 6 VALENTE FB, M.I.8 N O N Partente 1660
6 Bologna 5 VESNA, F.I.8 Rene' Legati 1660
7 Bologna 5 VICTORY RU TREBI', M.I.8 Gaspare Tranchina 2060

Giovedì 12 Maggio lettera U (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Bologna 1 ULISSE TREBI', M.I.9 Giorgio Cassani 2060
7 Bologna 2 UNICUM RL, M.I.9 Maurizio Cheli 2060
2 Bologna 7 UPPERCUT SI, M.I.9 R I T I R A T O 1660
6 Bologna 3 UR TAB DI AZZURRA, M.I.9 Simone Levacovich 1660

Giovedì 12 Maggio lettera T (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Bologna 8 TAIGA JET, F.I.10 Roberto Vecchione 2060
7 Bologna 11 TIBERIX, M.I.10 N O N Partente 2080
6 Bologna 1 TOSCARELLA, F.I.10 Natale Cintura 1660
2 Bologna 2 TWITTER DI CASEI, M.I.10 Giuseppe Colantonio 1660

Giovedì 12 Maggio lettera S (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Castelluccio 11 SCARLET LUX, C.I.11 Marcello Rotundi 1600

Giovedì 12 Maggio lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Bologna 6 PACO, C.I.13 N O N Partente 2060

Giovedì 12 Maggio lettera O (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Bologna 12 ORO FKS, M.I.14 Vincenzo Torrente 2080

Giovedì 12 Maggio Esteri (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Castelluccio 4 CRYSTAL WIC (F), M.E.10 Crescenzo Maione 2600