Partenti per lettera
Giovedì 12 Maggio 2022 lettera D (50)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siracusa | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 7 | DAFFY DUCK, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 2 | DAI ROSA LEONE, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 8 | DAIACCO ABY, M.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 9 | DAINO CAPAR, M.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | DAINO TOSCANO KEY, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 4 | DAKOTA DE GLERIS, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 7 | DAKOTA GRIF, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 5 | DALIA, F.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | DALILA BAR, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 10 | DALLAS VIK, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 13 | DALOA DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 3 | DAMOCLE RAB, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 4 | DAMOREZ, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 6 | DANDELION, F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | DAVOS DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 1 | DAYANA TRUPPO, F.I.3 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | DAYTONA CASH, M.I.3 | Antonio Barbaro | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | DE NILSON, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 4 | DEARROUGE, F.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 1 | DELON GRIF, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 6 | DENISE, F.I.3 | Francesco Puccio | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 12 | DESDEMONA RG, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | DEXTER LZ, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | DIABLO, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 11 | DIAMANTE BEST, F.I.3 | Davide Cangiano | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 7 | DIAMANTINO SAN, M.I.3 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 8 | DIANA D'OR, F.I.3 | Francesco Cincinnato | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 5 | DICKASABRICK JET, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 4 | DIKIKI ALOR, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 6 | DIMARTINO GRIF, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | DIRITTO D'AUTORE, M.I.3 | Maurizio Visco | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | DISKALY ADRI, F.I.3 | Adrian Gjoni | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | DIVARIO, M.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 7 | DODO' DORIAL, M.I.3 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 2 | DOLI ZS, F.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 3 | DOLOMITE RL, F.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | DOMINGO BAR, M.I.3 | Marco Smorgon | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 3 |
|
--- | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 8 | DONATELLO, M.I.3 | Giorgio Cassani | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 1 | DONATO, M.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 5 | DONNAVITTORIA PAR, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 2 |
|
--- | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 3 | DORIDE MOON, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 5 | DOROTEA LUIS, F.I.3 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | DUANA CHUCK SM, F.I.3 | Gabriele Ballotta | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | DUNYA MIL, F.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 6 | DURIBA JET, F.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | DYLAN DOG FONT, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
Giovedì 12 Maggio 2022 lettera C (45)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siracusa | 5 | CALEYDOS RAB, M.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 9 | CALIFFA SAN, F.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 4 | CALIOPE TRIO, F.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 2 | CAMPIONESSA, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 1 | CANADIAN WISE L, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | CARA STELLA, F.I.4 | Sandro Capenti | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 2 | CARAVAGGIO GRAD, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 2 | CARIM, M.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 6 | CARLINO WISE L, M.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 1 | CARMINE LEONE, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 6 | CAROLA GRIF, F.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 7 | CASTRO LJ, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 5 | CATERINA FC, F.I.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 10 | CHANEL DELLESELVE, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 8 | CHARMING COL KEY, F.I.4 | Davide Cangiano | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 9 | CHERY SM, F.I.4 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 9 | CHICO BT, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 11 | CHIRONE JET, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | CICLONE TAV, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | CILIBERTI, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 7 | CIUDAD DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 3 | CLARISSA LUIS, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 2 | CLARY DEI MAG, M.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 6 | CLASSACTION OP, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 5 | CLAUDIA FEG, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 4 | CLOE TS, F.I.4 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | CLOWN REGAL, M.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 3 | CLUB WISE AS, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 8 | COMMANDER DANIEL, M.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | COMMANDER LAKE, M.I.4 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2060 |
2 | Siracusa | 3 | COMMENTO LUIS, M.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 3 | CONCHITA PAX, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 4 | CONQUISTADOR BI, M.I.4 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 7 |
|
--- | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 5 | COOPER, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 7 | CORALLO PINK, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 8 | CORRIVIA FONT, F.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 8 | CORSARO DI MARE, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 1 | CORVONERO FONT, M.I.4 | Antonino Vassallo | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 7 | CRIS D'ASA, F.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 10 | CRODINOZ, M.I.4 | Marco Cisternino | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | CRUSOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 2060 |
2 | Siracusa | 6 | CYRANO RAB, M.I.4 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 1600 |
Giovedì 12 Maggio 2022 lettera B (45)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Castelluccio | 4 | BABY FRANCIS, F.I.5 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | BACIODIDAMA FONT, M.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 1 | BACKY FALU, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | BAGARRE, F.I.5 | Maurizio Visco | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 5 | BALTIC MABEL FM, F.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 5 | BALTICO CR, M.I.5 | Andrea Introna | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | BALTIMORA TRIO, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 7 | BANKOC DANN, F.I.5 | Francesco D'anna | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 2 | BARCELLONA SAN, F.I.5 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 10 | BARNABA TREBI', M.I.5 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | BAT HOST, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 3 | BAY BAY KING TONY, M.I.5 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 12 | BEA DEL RONCO, F.I.5 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 16 | BEAUSOLEIL WF, F.I.5 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 8 | BELLA DEGLI DEI, F.I.5 | Filippo Gallo | 2600 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | BELLA STELLA, F.I.5 | Sandro Capenti | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 6 | BELLISSIMA BREED, F.I.5 | Andrea Sessa | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 1 | BELLUCCI GRIF, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 2 | BELVOLO, C.I.5 | Raffaele Lamberti | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 7 | BERLUSCONI GIEGI, M.I.5 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 9 | BEYONCE JET, F.I.5 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | BIAGIO TREBI', M.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 13 | BIDEALE PAR, M.I.5 | Domenico Luongo | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 3 | BIG LAN, M.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 8 | BIOGAS PAR, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 6 | BIOGRANDE PAR, M.I.5 | Francesco Cincinnato | 2600 |
2 | Bologna | 8 | BISCUIT DEL NORD, F.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 11 | BIZANTE BAR, M.I.5 | Antonino Vassallo | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 6 | BLACK BLOCK ALOR, M.I.5 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 6 | BLITZ DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 4 | BLUE GRASS FONT, F.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | BOA SAN, M.I.5 | Bruno Arbore | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | BOB LOGAN, M.I.5 | Patrik Romano | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 12 | BOB MARLEY JET, M.I.5 | Nicola Gallucci | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 7 | BOLETUSS, M.I.5 | Antonio Silvestro | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | BONIEK SPRITZ, M.I.5 | Aldo Mignano | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 17 | BORBONE DVS, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 1 | BOREAS AMNIS, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 14 | BRANDO TRIO, M.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 9 |
|
--- | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | BRENDASS, F.I.5 | Natale Cintura | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 9 | BRILLIANT BKS, M.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 15 | BRINA CAF, F.I.5 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 4 | BUCEFALO PAL FERM, M.I.5 | Maurizio Minichino | 2060 |
Giovedì 12 Maggio 2022 lettera A (22)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castelluccio | 3 | ABETE JET, M.I.6 | Michelangelo Franzese | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 9 | ADRIEN DEL RONCO, M.I.6 | Marcello Rotundi | 2600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 10 |
|
--- | 2600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 18 | ALCATRAZ GEO, M.I.6 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 12 | ALEX HP, M.I.6 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2600 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | ALFA WISE AS, C.I.6 | Federico Esposito | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 8 | ALLOCCO JET, M.I.6 | Emanuele Ossani | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 13 |
|
--- | 2080 |
2 | Castelluccio | 6 | ANGELICA, F.I.6 | Mario Iaccarino | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 14 | ANNABELLA, F.I.6 | Davide Cangiano | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | ANNINA, F.I.6 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 7 | AQUILADELLANOTTE, M.I.6 | Adrian Gjoni | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 1 | ARAMIS GRIF, M.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2600 |
3 | Siracusa | 3 | ARDEA WISE, F.I.6 | Emilio Buttitta | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 13 | ARMAVIR, M.I.6 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | ARTICO OP, M.I.6 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 2 | ASAFAPOWELL PLAY, M.I.6 | Emilio Avallone (a) | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 1 | ASIA THREE, F.I.6 | Maurizio Cucinotta | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | ASSIA LUIS, F.I.6 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 5 | ASSISI PAX, M.I.6 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 9 | ATASFAITEIRR SAN, M.I.6 | Michele Puccia | 1600 |
Giovedì 12 Maggio 2022 lettera Z (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Siracusa | 8 | ZABUL FI, M.I.7 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | ZAGOR MTT, M.I.7 | Stefano Lago | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 10 | ZEROUNO MMG, M.I.7 | Andrea Vitagliano | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 2 | ZEUDI ARAYA, F.I.7 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2600 |
5 | Bologna | 9 | ZICO, M.I.7 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 11 | ZIKO EK, M.I.7 | Emilio Avallone (a) | 2600 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | ZINGARO GADD, M.I.7 | Thomas Manfredini | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 3 | ZIPAK, M.I.7 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2600 |
3 | Siracusa | 2 | ZIPPO BI, C.I.7 | Michele A. La Porta | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 7 | ZIRKOVIA CIS, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Biondo | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 7 | ZOELLO, M.I.7 | Natale Cintura | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 5 | ZORRO IDO, M.I.7 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2600 |
6 | Siracusa | 7 | ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO, M.I.7 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
Giovedì 12 Maggio 2022 lettera V (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Siracusa | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | VESNA, F.I.8 | Rene' Legati | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | VICTORY RU TREBI', M.I.8 | Gaspare Tranchina | 2060 |
Giovedì 12 Maggio 2022 lettera U (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 1 | ULISSE TREBI', M.I.9 | Giorgio Cassani | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | UNICUM RL, M.I.9 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
2 | Bologna | 7 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | UR TAB DI AZZURRA, M.I.9 | Simone Levacovich | 1660 |
Giovedì 12 Maggio 2022 lettera T (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 8 | TAIGA JET, F.I.10 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 11 |
|
--- | 2080 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | TOSCARELLA, F.I.10 | Natale Cintura | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | TWITTER DI CASEI, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1660 |
Giovedì 12 Maggio 2022 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Castelluccio | 11 | SCARLET LUX, C.I.11 | Marcello Rotundi | 1600 |
Giovedì 12 Maggio 2022 Esteri (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Castelluccio | 4 | CRYSTAL WIC (F), M.E.10 | Crescenzo Maione | 2600 |
7 | Bologna | 6 |
|
--- | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 12 | ORO FKS, M..14 | Vincenzo Torrente | 2080 |