Partenti per lettera

Mercoledì 11 Maggio lettera D (70)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Roma 5 D'ARMA MARCO JET, M.I.3 Giusy Savarese 1640
6 Padova 5 DADDY PI, M.I.3 Otello Zorzetto 1640
2 Pontecagnano 11 DAFNE ORS, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
3 Pontecagnano 11 DAGRU' DI MELETRO, F.I.3 Claudio De Filippo 1600
2 Roma 1 DAKOTA DEI RUM, F.I.3 Fabrizio Martinelli 1640
3 Pontecagnano 12 DALILA STAR, F.I.3 Ivano Fierro 1600
2 Roma 6 DALMAZIA, F.I.3 Matteo Zaccherini 1640
1 Roma 12 DANCER, F.I.3 Giusy Savarese 2100
2 Pontecagnano 4 DANDY DIMAR, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
7 Roma 1 DANIELA COL, F.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 1640
7 Roma 2 DANY PAN, F.I.3 Edoardo Bacalini 1640
2 Pontecagnano 2 DARIONE JEPSON, M.I.3 Marco De Vivo 1600
2 Pontecagnano 6 DARK ORS, M.I.3 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
2 Pontecagnano 13 DARK SHADOW, M.I.3 Romeo Gallucci 1600
1 Roma 2 DART DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.3 Gabriele Quarneti 2100
1 Roma 10 DAVIDE, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 2100
6 Padova 6 DEBA DELL'OLMO, M.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1640
1 Roma 3 DELIO THOR, M.I.3 Warner Martellini 2100
2 Pontecagnano 8 DEMETRA BREED, F.I.3 R I T I R A T O 1600
3 Pontecagnano 3 DEMETRA JVS, F.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1600
2 Pontecagnano 1 DEMETRA MC, F.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
2 Padova 4 DEMON BOR, M.I.3 Luca Talpo 1640
3 Pontecagnano 6 DENVERDREAM, M.I.3 Antonio Simioli 1600
6 Padova 7 DENZEL DEI DALTRI, M.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640
2 Padova 6 DENZEL SONIC, M.I.3 Gianni Targhetta 1640
2 Roma 5 DERBY MAIL, M.I.3 Carlo De Cesaris 1640
2 Pontecagnano 5 DEREK IDO, M.I.3 Raffaele Forino 1600
6 Padova 1 DERIEUX, M.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1640
3 Pontecagnano 9 DESDEMONA LEONE, F.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
2 Roma 8 DESTASI CLEMAR, F.I.3 Jessica Bevilacqua 1640
2 Padova 7 DEVAGAR DL, M.I.3 Giuseppe Pistone 1640
3 Pontecagnano 8 DEVIL, M.I.3 Pasquale Palumbo Jr. 1600
1 Roma 11 DEVIL DEL CIRCEO, M.I.3 Roberto Muscolini 2100
2 Roma 4 DEVILADY, F.I.3 Alessio Ferrara 1640
3 Pontecagnano 5 DIABLO BY TONY, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
1 Roma 4 DIABLO DI NO, M.I.3 Enrico Bellei 2100
1 Roma 6 DIABLO DI VENERE, M.I.3 Giampaolo Minnucci 2100
2 Pontecagnano 12 DIABOLIK DVS, M.I.3 Gennaro Riccio 1600
1 Roma 1 DIAMANTE D'ARC, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 2100
1 Roma 5 DIAMANTE MAN, M.I.3 Mario Manzone 2100
6 Padova 3 DIAMOND FRANCIS, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1640
3 Pontecagnano 13 DIANDRA, F.I.3 Filippo Gallo 1600
3 Pontecagnano 4 DIDIER CUP, M.I.3 Luigi Cuozzo 1600
2 Pontecagnano 7 DILAN DI DARIO, M.I.3 Mattia Orlando 1600
3 Pontecagnano 10 DIMERY LIGHT, F.I.3 Romeo Gallucci 1600
6 Padova 4 DINA GRIF, F.I.3 R I T I R A T O 1640
2 Roma 7 DISNEY MAN, F.I.3 Giovanni Manzone 1640
1 Roma 7 DIVA CLEMAR, F.I.3 Romolo Ossani 2100
3 Pontecagnano 1 DIVO D'ARC, M.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
2 Pontecagnano 10 DOMINIC BRUNO', M.I.3 Antonio Simioli 1600
2 Padova 1 DOMINIQUE ROC, F.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1640
2 Padova 3 DOMY AV, M.I.3 Manuel Pistone 1640
2 Padova 5 DON KING MUTTLEY, M.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1640
7 Roma 6 DORA CLEMAR, F.I.3 Romolo Ossani 1640
3 Pontecagnano 2 DORELLA CAF, F.I.3 Raffaele Forino 1600
2 Padova 9 DOUBLE JET, M.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640
7 Roma 9 DOVIZIOSO, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
2 Roma 3 DRACOMAR, M.I.3 Mirko Marini 1640
2 Pontecagnano 3 DRACULA JET, F.I.3 R I T I R A T O 1600
7 Roma 7 DRAGHETTO OP, M.I.3 Enrico Bellei 1640
7 Roma 8 DRAKE, M.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1640
6 Padova 2 DREAM MATTO, M.I.3 Gianni Targhetta 1640
2 Padova 8 DREAMDAY ADRI, F.I.3 Adrian Gjoni 1640
3 Pontecagnano 7 DRUSO NERONE GPD, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
1 Roma 8 DUCHESSA SCO, F.I.3 Nicola Merola 2100
2 Roma 2 DUDOVICA JET, F.I.3 Giuseppe Marseglia 1640
2 Pontecagnano 9 DUMBO DI CUMA, M.I.3 Luigi Cuozzo 1600
7 Roma 4 DUNKAN MATIC, M.I.3 Karim Berri 1640
2 Padova 2 DURANGO, M.I.3 Andrea Bigliardi 1640
7 Roma 3 DYNAMICA WISE, F.I.3 Luca Lovera 1640

Mercoledì 11 Maggio lettera C (42)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Padova 5 CALAMITY VEZ, M.I.4 Davide Vezzaro 1640
4 Padova 1 CALIPSO SBF, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 2040
4 Pontecagnano 3 CALLISTO LEONE, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2060
5 Roma 1 CAMERONDIAZ TREB, F.I.4 Romolo Ossani 1640
3 Roma 3 CAMEROON AS, F.I.4 Davide Di Stefano 1640
3 Roma 6 CANDY FEBI, F.I.4 Emanuele Pettinari 1640
1 Padova 3 CAPITAN DREI, M.I.4 Aldo Mignano 1640
1 Padova 4 CAPITAN SPRITZ, M.I.4 Otello Zorzetto 1640
3 Roma 7 CARINA JET, F.I.4 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
4 Padova 7 CARLINA DE GLERIS, F.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 2040
4 Pontecagnano 2 CARTOON JET, M.I.4 R I T I R A T O 2060
6 Pontecagnano 5 CASERI, M.I.4 Ciro Ciccarelli 1600
1 Padova 6 CASH BACK FONT, M.I.4 Massimo De Luca 1640
4 Padova 3 CESAREAUGUSTO DVS, M.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 2040
1 Padova 2 CHALA, M.I.4 Giuseppe Palombarini 1640
5 Roma 3 CHARLOTTE GAR, F.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1640
3 Roma 5 CHICCA CAPAR, F.I.4 Simone Levacovich 1640
5 Roma 2 CHOCOLAT, M.I.4 Edoardo Baldi 1640
4 Pontecagnano 6 CICERONE JET, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
4 Padova 6 CINIK D'AGHI, M.I.4 Alessandro Fonte 2040
4 Padova 8 CINQUALINA, F.I.4 Francesco Trolese 2040
4 Padova 4 CLAIRE DE LUNE BI, F.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 2040
6 Pontecagnano 7 CLEOFE COL, F.I.4 Gaetano Donnarumma 1600
3 Roma 2 CLIPPER GAMS, F.I.4 Enrico Bellei 1640
6 Pontecagnano 1 COLDPLAY WISE L, M.I.4 Mario Iaccarino 1600
4 Padova 2 CONAN SPRITZ, M.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 2040
5 Roma 6 CONCORDE LIVE, M.I.4 Mario Manzone 1640
1 Padova 7 CONNIE BASS, F.I.4 Roberto Michelotto 1640
5 Roma 7 CONTENTO JO, M.I.4 N O N Partente 1640
3 Roma 1 CONWAJ DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
1 Padova 1 COOPER GV, M.I.4 Stefano Mason 1640
5 Roma 4 CORAZON KEY, M.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
6 Pontecagnano 2 COSIMO TOR, M.I.4 Giuseppe Franco 1600
6 Pontecagnano 4 COSMO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 Ciro Perfetto 1600
4 Padova 5 COSMOS DEL RONCO, M.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 2040
6 Pontecagnano 6 COSTANTINO JET, M.I.4 Angelo Silvestro 1600
5 Roma 5 CRACK OP, M.I.4 Enrico Bellei 1640
6 Pontecagnano 3 CRAZY SART, F.I.4 Emiliano Camillo 1600
3 Roma 4 CRISTAL DSE, F.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1640
4 Pontecagnano 7 CRISTOPHER PAR, M.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2060
4 Pontecagnano 4 CSI LJ, M.I.4 Ciro De Cristofaro 2060
4 Pontecagnano 1 CYKLON DIPA, M.I.4 Claudio De Filippo 2060

Mercoledì 11 Maggio lettera B (23)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Roma 6 BAHIA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.5 Roberto Muscolini 1640
3 Padova 7 BAILAR CON TIGO, F.I.5 Andrea Bigliardi 1640
8 Roma 6 BALTIMORA BEST, M.I.5 Davide Angeletti 1640
5 Pontecagnano 10 BANDERAS FERM, M.I.5 Filippo Gallo 2040
1 Pontecagnano 1 BARSELA BURLON, F.I.5 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
7 Padova 8 BIANCO DI GAN, M.I.5 Daniele Demuru (aa) 1640
5 Pontecagnano 11 BIG FREEDOM LF, M.I.5 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2060
7 Padova 4 BIRBA RAL, F.I.5 Luca Pellizola (aa) 1640
1 Pontecagnano 9 BLUE TRAIN, M.I.5 Crescenzo Maione 1600
5 Padova 8 BLURIVER, M.I.5 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1640
1 Pontecagnano 7 BLUSH BI, M.I.5 Pasquale Palumbo Jr. 1600
8 Padova 3 BOA VISTA PAX, F.I.5 Alessandro Esposito (aa) 1640
5 Pontecagnano 12 BOATO DI NO, M.I.5 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
3 Padova 10 BOB DI GAN, M.I.5 Luca Talpo 1640
5 Padova 4 BOMBER BI, M.I.5 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640
4 Roma 1 BORIA DELLE SELVE, F.I.5 Alessio Ferrara 1640
5 Padova 7 BRASILIA YO, F.I.5 Luca Talpo 1640
1 Pontecagnano 6 BREST DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 Romeo Gallucci 1600
1 Pontecagnano 10 BRIO BAN, M.I.5 Filippo Gallo 1600
4 Roma 5 BROOKE US, M.I.5 Luigi Migliaccio 1640
1 Pontecagnano 3 BUGGEA PAX, M.I.5 Antonio Simioli 1600
8 Roma 8 BUZZ STECCA, M.I.5 Christian Fracassa 1640
3 Padova 3 BYRON DI POGGIO, M.I.5 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640

Mercoledì 11 Maggio lettera A (20)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Padova 1 AGUARIO CAS, M.I.6 R I T I R A T O 1640
5 Padova 9 ALABAMA MONROE, F.I.6 Andrea Farolfi 1640
5 Pontecagnano 3 ALICE PIZZ, F.I.6 Marco De Vivo 2040
7 Padova 5 ALINA ZACK, F.I.6 N O N Partente 1640
6 Roma 5 ALOUETTE, F.I.6 Edoardo Baldi 1640
1 Pontecagnano 5 ALVARO, M.I.6 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
7 Padova 6 AMBASSADOR MATTO, M.I.6 Livia Martellini (aa) 1640
3 Padova 5 AMERICA DI RISAIA, F.I.6 Alessandro Amoriello 1640
5 Padova 1 ANGEL CASH, M.I.6 Alessandro Fonte 1640
4 Roma 3 ANGY THOR, F.I.6 Andrea Sallustio 1640
1 Pontecagnano 2 ARGENTINA JET, F.I.6 Giuseppe Immobile 1600
5 Pontecagnano 2 ARIO', F.I.6 Vincenzo Luongo 2040
8 Roma 7 ARMANDO IDO, M.I.6 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
8 Roma 4 ARUNDO DE BUTY, M.I.6 Emanuele Pettinari 1640
5 Pontecagnano 6 ASAFAPOWELL PLAY, M.I.6 Emilio Avallone (a) 2040
1 Pontecagnano 4 ATENA BREED, F.I.6 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
3 Padova 1 ATOMO DEL VENTO, M.I.6 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1640
5 Padova 5 ATTILA, M.I.6 Maurizio Cheli 1640
8 Roma 5 AZKABAN FONT, M.I.6 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
4 Roma 2 AZZURRO DIMAR, M.I.6 Jessica Bevilacqua 1640

Mercoledì 11 Maggio lettera Z (13)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Roma 7 ZAFFERANO JET, M.I.7 Giancarlo Calabresi 1640
3 Padova 2 ZAFIRA, F.I.7 Francesco Pettinari 1640
7 Padova 7 ZAR SLM, C.I.7 Sara Mangoni (aa) 1640
5 Padova 10 ZE' FIRO, M.I.7 Manuel Pistone 1640
8 Padova 5 ZELDA OF NANDO, F.I.7 Lorenzo Talpo Jr. (aa) 1640
7 Padova 2 ZELK OLM, M.I.7 Alessandro Oueslati (aa) 1640
5 Pontecagnano 8 ZENIGATA, F.I.7 Pasquale Ruggiero 2040
5 Pontecagnano 5 ZIKO EK, M.I.7 Luigi Cuozzo 2040
6 Roma 1 ZIRKUSS, M.I.7 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1640
5 Pontecagnano 9 ZOEE STAR, F.I.7 Crescenzo Maione 2040
5 Pontecagnano 13 ZOLA' EGRAL, M.I.7 Romeo Gallucci 2060
1 Pontecagnano 8 ZORBA GRIF, M.I.7 Pasquale Ruggiero 1600
8 Roma 1 ZULU' EGRAL, M.I.7 Salvatore Borrino Sr. 1640

Mercoledì 11 Maggio lettera V (15)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Padova 6 VAI MO' BLESSED, M.I.8 Francesco Pettinari 1640
6 Roma 2 VALENTE FB, M.I.8 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
6 Roma 7 VANDALO GIO, C.I.8 N O N Partente 1640
5 Padova 2 VAOMAR, M.I.8 Emanuele Ossani 1640
1 Pontecagnano 11 VASCO ROSSI, C.I.8 Claudio De Filippo 1600
8 Padova 7 VEKTOR, M.I.8 Marco Pellizola (aa) 1640
3 Padova 4 VELOX MAIL, C.I.8 Manuel Pistone 1640
8 Roma 3 VICTORIOUS MEN, M.I.8 Simone Levacovich 1640
5 Padova 3 VIGNAR, M.I.8 Gianni Targhetta 1640
8 Padova 2 VILLER, M.I.8 Mattia Spano' (aa) 1640
7 Padova 3 VINCY D'OR, M.I.8 Valentina Frateschi (aa) 1640
4 Roma 4 VIOLA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.8 Marco Minnucci 1640
5 Pontecagnano 1 VIRDIS EFFE, M.I.8 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2040
5 Pontecagnano 7 VOLO DEARGAL, M.I.8 Ciro De Cristofaro 2040
6 Roma 4 VULCAN BLACK, M.I.8 Davide Di Stefano 1640

Mercoledì 11 Maggio lettera U (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Padova 6 UMBERTO MATTO, C.I.9 Massimiliano Romano (aa) 1640
3 Padova 9 UNDISCLOSED, F.I.9 Luigi Talpo 1640
3 Padova 6 UNICUM RL, M.I.9 Maurizio Cheli 1640
8 Padova 4 URSULA MATTO, F.I.9 Ketty Giannaccaro (aa) 1640

Mercoledì 11 Maggio lettera T (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Pontecagnano 14 TIFFANY PRIDE, F.I.10 R I T I R A T O 2060
3 Padova 8 TRESOR ZS, M.I.10 R I T I R A T O 1640

Mercoledì 11 Maggio lettera R (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Padova 1 RASPUTIN FONT, C.I.12 Daniel Parussati (aa) 1640
5 Pontecagnano 4 RAVEL BROOKE, M.I.12 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2040

Mercoledì 11 Maggio lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Roma 8 PICONE, M.I.13 Fabrizio Martinelli 1640

Mercoledì 11 Maggio Esteri (5)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Roma 9 QUEEN CS (S), M.E.3 Edoardo Baldi 2100
4 Pontecagnano 5 TYRION (S), M.E.4 Gennaro Riccio 2060
6 Roma 3 DUMBO (DK), M.E.7 Enrico Bellei 1640
8 Roma 2 MON CHERRIE VENUS (AU), F.E.7 R I T I R A T O 1640
4 Roma 6 GIANLUCA BOKO (S), M.E.9 Giovanni Manzone 1640