Partenti per lettera

Domenica 8 Maggio lettera D (80)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Torino 2 D'ANNUNZIO FI, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1600
1 Bologna 7 D'ARRIGO, M.I.3 Gennaro Casillo 2060
1 Napoli 2 DAD DEL RONCO, M.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2100
2 Palermo 14 DAFNEGAL, F.I.3 Antonino Porzio 2000
2 Palermo 8 DAIACCO ABY, M.I.3 Alessio Di Chiara 2000
8 Torino 5 DAIQUIRI NEC, F.I.3 Mauro Angeletti 1600
2 Palermo 1 DAISY RAB, F.I.3 Francesco P. Conticelli 2000
1 Napoli 3 DAKAR DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.3 Umberto Di Vincenzo 2100
2 Bologna 2 DAKOTA FANNING, F.I.3 Gennaro Casillo 1660
8 Torino 10 DALIAS, F.I.3 Marco Smorgon 1600
2 Palermo 6 DAMA D'AMORE SM, F.I.3 Giuseppe Cordova 2000
4 Napoli 6 DAMISELA, F.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
6 Palermo 10 DAMOCLE RAB, M.I.3 Giuseppe Cordova 1600
6 Palermo 2 DANCING FERM, F.I.3 Dario Di Maio 1600
1 Napoli 4 DANGEROUS GLORY, M.I.3 Giuseppe Pietro Maisto 2100
8 Torino 12 DANI DEL PRI, M.I.3 --- 1600
6 Palermo 4 DANY CAPAR, M.I.3 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
2 Palermo 11 DARCEY SAN, F.I.3 Giuseppe Vitale 2000
2 Bologna 7 DARIASS, F.I.3 Vincenzo Venezia 1660
1 Napoli 7 DARIONE JEPSON, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 2100
2 Palermo 3 DARKNESS AS, F.I.3 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 2000
1 Bologna 6 DARVIN CAF, M.I.3 Antonio Greppi 2060
6 Torino 4 DAYAK, M.I.3 Gino Salacone 1600
2 Palermo 12 DAYTONA EK, M.I.3 Andrea Buzzitta 2000
2 Bologna 1 DAYTONA LAKSMY, F.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1660
2 Palermo 4 DCA OP, M.I.3 Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. 2000
4 Napoli 2 DEA SPRINT BAR, F.I.3 Gabriele Gelormini 1600
1 Napoli 10 DEDALO DEL RONCO, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 2100
8 Torino 11 DELANTE, F.I.3 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
6 Torino 8 DELEDDA, F.I.3 Davide A. D'antoni 1600
8 Torino 8 DELTAPLANO JET, M.I.3 Davide A. D'antoni 1600
4 Napoli 5 DEMETRA BREED, F.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
6 Torino 1 DEMETRA ROC, F.I.3 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
6 Palermo 8 DEMILIA RL, F.I.3 Carlo Giordano 1600
1 Napoli 11 DEMOISELLE, F.I.3 Enrico Bellei 2100
8 Torino 9 DEMOLITION, F.I.3 Claudio Monte 1600
8 Torino 7 DENVER ROC, M.I.3 Simone Mollo 1600
6 Palermo 6 DEPECHE CLUB, F.I.3 Massimo Zanca 1600
6 Palermo 5 DESCENT BOSS, F.I.3 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
8 Torino 6 DESDEMONA ROSS, F.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
6 Torino 3 DESDEMONA SAGE, F.I.3 Marco Smorgon 1600
8 Torino 1 DESERT ROSE, F.I.3 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
6 Torino 2 DESIDERIO D'ESI, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1600
6 Palermo 3 DESIRE' ZS, F.I.3 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
1 Bologna 2 DEYOZ, M.I.3 Marco Stefani 2060
1 Napoli 9 DIABOLIK DVS, M.I.3 Gennaro Riccio 2100
2 Bologna 3 DIAMANTE, F.I.3 Federico Esposito 1660
2 Bologna 6 DIANA BYE BYE, F.I.3 Francesco Pettinari 1660
2 Palermo 9 DIBALI FERM, F.I.3 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 2000
2 Bologna 9 DINA SPRITZ, F.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
6 Torino 6 DINGO, M.I.3 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
4 Napoli 4 DISCOVERY AS, F.I.3 Saverio Gallo 1600
2 Palermo 5 DISLIDE CHUKI SM, M.I.3 Luciano Messineo Jr. 2000
6 Torino 5 DIVINA BREED, F.I.3 --- 1600
2 Bologna 5 DIVINA STELLA, F.I.3 Sandro Capenti 1660
6 Torino 7 DIVO ROSS, M.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
2 Palermo 13 DIZZA CHUCKIE SM, F.I.3 Dario Di Maio 2000
6 Palermo 1 DO IT BETTER, M.I.3 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
2 Bologna 8 DOGMA, F.I.3 Floriano Finucci 1660
1 Napoli 6 DOLCE VIKY, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2100
4 Napoli 7 DOLCEZZA SERGIO, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
1 Napoli 5 DOLLY WIND, F.I.3 Pietro Gubellini 2100
8 Torino 3 DOMINATOR BAR, M.I.3 Harri Rantanen 1600
1 Bologna 5 DOMINO, M.I.3 Vincenzo Torrente 2060
4 Napoli 3 DONATA JET, F.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1600
1 Napoli 1 DONATUSS, M.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2100
2 Palermo 7 DONNADICUORE VN, F.I.3 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 2000
6 Palermo 9 DONNAVITTORIA PAR, F.I.3 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
1 Napoli 12 DONNER LUNARE, M.I.3 Tommaso Gambino 2100
4 Napoli 8 DOODOO JET, F.I.3 Pietro Gubellini 1600
2 Palermo 10 DORTMUND CAS, M.I.3 Luciano Messineo 2000
1 Bologna 1 DOUGLAS EK, M.I.3 Federico Esposito 2060
8 Torino 13 DRAGONE, M.I.3 Sebastiano Ciraso 1600
8 Torino 4 DRAKE GAR, M.I.3 Flavio Martinelli 1600
1 Bologna 3 DRIVE JET, F.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 2060
2 Palermo 2 DUBAI, F.I.3 Luciano Mancuso 2000
1 Bologna 4 DUBAI ADRI, M.I.3 Adrian Gjoni 2060
2 Bologna 4 DUCHESSA BFC, F.I.3 Gianvito D'ambruoso 1660
1 Napoli 8 DUEL GAR, M.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 2100
6 Palermo 7 DUNE MISSIONS SM, F.I.3 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600

Domenica 8 Maggio lettera C (87)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Torino 8 CABALISTA, M.I.4 Francesco Di Stefano 2060
3 Napoli 10 CADILLAC GRIF, F.I.4 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 2100
3 Bologna 5 CALCUTTA LUX, F.I.4 Stefano Paladini 2060
7 Napoli 5 CALLISTO, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 2100
1 Torino 4 CALOGERO RG, M.I.4 Antonio Velotti 2060
1 Palermo 4 CALYPSO RAB, F.I.4 Giuseppe Vitale 1600
5 Torino 4 CANADIAN KRONOS, F.I.4 Claudio Monte 1600
7 Napoli 9 CANDIDO JET, M.I.4 Natale Cintura 2100
5 Bologna 8 CANDY SPRITZ, F.I.4 Antonio Volpe 1660
5 Bologna 3 CAOL ILA SI, F.I.4 Marco Stefani 1660
3 Napoli 3 CAPIROSKA FONT, F.I.4 Santo Mollo 2100
5 Torino 6 CAPITAN HARLOCK, M.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1600
7 Napoli 11 CAPOVENTO PAX, M.I.4 --- 2100
3 Bologna 2 CAPUZI, M.I.4 Matteo Zaccherini 2060
5 Bologna 7 CARA STELLA, F.I.4 Sandro Capenti 1660
3 Napoli 4 CARABELA, F.I.4 Gaspare Lo Verde 2100
6 Napoli 7 CARAVAGGIO GRIF, M.I.4 Antonio Esposito 1600
3 Palermo 4 CARBONIA, F.I.4 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 2000
6 Napoli 3 CARDOSO DR, M.I.4 Pietro Gubellini 1600
3 Bologna 7 CARI BALILLA, F.I.4 Patrik Romano 2080
1 Palermo 2 CARINA PETU, F.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
7 Napoli 4 CARONTE TREBI', M.I.4 Gaspare Lo Verde 2100
7 Napoli 3 CAROSONE LUIS, M.I.4 Ferdinando Minopoli 2100
6 Napoli 9 CASH FAS, M.I.4 Francesco Tufano 1600
7 Napoli 7 CASH MAKER, M.I.4 Giampaolo Minnucci 2100
3 Bologna 1 CASHMERE SI, M.I.4 Carlo Ballotta 2060
3 Bologna 6 CASTIGLIONE, M.I.4 Giuseppe Colantonio 2080
1 Palermo 17 CATE DEL RONCO, F.I.4 Giuseppe Gerardi 1600
3 Bologna 4 CD FRANCIS, M.I.4 Enrico Cuglini 2060
3 Palermo 6 CELESTE ZEN, F.I.4 Luciano Messineo 2000
5 Bologna 5 CHACHACHA SI, F.I.4 Gabriele Ballotta 1660
3 Napoli 6 CHANCE EK, F.I.4 Pietro Gubellini 2100
1 Torino 5 CHAPEAU CAR, M.I.4 Claudio Monte 2060
1 Palermo 14 CHARLESBRONSONAMA, M.I.4 Luciano Mancuso 1600
7 Napoli 8 CHARMANT DE ZACK, M.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2100
1 Palermo 3 CHAVEZ OP, F.I.4 Lorenzo Maiorana 1600
3 Napoli 8 CHERIE VIT, F.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 2100
7 Napoli 10 CHERRY TOP, M.I.4 Massimiliano Castaldo 2100
5 Torino 3 CHIMERAGAL, F.I.4 Antonio Velotti 1600
3 Palermo 2 CHIQUITA JET, F.I.4 Andrea Buzzitta 2000
1 Torino 2 CHUPITO FERM, F.I.4 Cosimo Cangelosi 2060
1 Palermo 9 CICLONE CLS, M.I.4 Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. 1600
5 Torino 2 CIEL JOYEUSE, M.I.4 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
1 Palermo 13 CIMON SLIDE SM, M.I.4 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
6 Napoli 4 CINDY MODEL, F.I.4 --- 1600
1 Palermo 1 CIRCE RAB, F.I.4 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
3 Napoli 2 CLARISSA, F.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2100
1 Palermo 16 CLARY DEI MAG, M.I.4 Luciano Messineo 1600
5 Bologna 4 CLASSICA MATTO, F.I.4 Martin Levacovich 1660
1 Torino 7 CLAYMORE CUP, F.I.4 Valter Demangone 2060
3 Palermo 10 CLEARWATER RUN, F.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 2020
5 Bologna 1 CLELIA DEI DALTRI, F.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
3 Palermo 8 CLESIA DI RISAIA, F.I.4 Carlo Giordano 2000
3 Palermo 1 CLIVIA EK, F.I.4 Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. 2000
3 Napoli 9 COBLENZA, F.I.4 Romano Tamburrano 2100
3 Palermo 3 COCACOLA AS, F.I.4 Massimo Zanca 2000
1 Torino 6 CODRIGNANO GADD, M.I.4 Simone De Lorenzo 2060
7 Napoli 2 COINTREAU, M.I.4 Edoardo Baldi 2100
1 Palermo 5 COKTAIL FONT, M.I.4 Antonino Porzio 1600
3 Napoli 7 COLLIER, F.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2100
3 Bologna 3 COMETA LL, F.I.4 Michela Rossi 2060
1 Palermo 8 COMMANDO, M.I.4 Francesco La Rosa Jr. 1600
7 Napoli 14 CONAN OP, M.I.4 Enrico Bellei 2100
7 Napoli 13 CONDOR BAR, M.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2100
6 Napoli 8 CONDOR ORS, M.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
1 Palermo 6 CONTESSA ROMANO, F.I.4 Cesare Ferranti Jr. (a) 1600
5 Torino 7 CORA PETT, F.I.4 --- 1600
5 Torino 1 COSIMA FERM, F.I.4 --- 1600
6 Napoli 1 COSTANTIN FERM, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
6 Napoli 6 CRALGIDO SM, M.I.4 Gabriele Gelormini 1600
3 Napoli 1 CREDIT CASH AS, F.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 2100
3 Bologna 8 CRESO RISAIA TRGF, M.I.4 Rebecca Dami 2100
3 Palermo 7 CRIME PASSION, F.I.4 Giuseppe Cordova 2000
1 Torino 3 CRISS DEL NORD, M.I.4 Andrea Guzzinati 2060
5 Bologna 2 CRISTAL DANCER, F.I.4 Floriano Finucci 1660
5 Bologna 6 CRISTALDA COL, F.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1660
1 Palermo 7 CRISTIANA JET, F.I.4 Dario Di Maio 1600
1 Palermo 10 CROCODILE ROCK, M.I.4 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600
7 Napoli 6 CROIZEROSS, M.I.4 Edoardo Loccisano 2100
3 Palermo 5 CRUDELIA GRIF, F.I.4 Dario Di Maio 2000
6 Napoli 2 CRYSTAL DI NO, F.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1600
3 Napoli 5 CRYSTAL PAN, F.I.4 Enrico Bellei 2100
1 Palermo 12 CUORE DI GAIA, F.I.4 Massimo Zanca 1600
5 Torino 5 CUPIDO CUP, M.I.4 Settimio Fabio Mollo 1600
1 Palermo 11 CUSOLI SM, F.I.4 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
3 Palermo 9 CYBELLE FONT, F.I.4 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 2020
1 Palermo 15 CYRANO RAB, M.I.4 Claudio P. Lazzara 1600

Domenica 8 Maggio lettera B (52)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Napoli 1 BABEL VL, M.I.5 Tommaso Gambino 2060
7 Palermo 2 BABY ATTIVA, F.I.5 Onofio Militello 1600
7 Palermo 15 BACCO IDO, M.I.5 Dario Di Maio 1600
4 Torino 1 BADGIRL FI, F.I.5 Graziano Reggiani 2060
5 Palermo 7 BALIO COL, M.I.5 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
6 Bologna 5 BAMBIN, M.I.5 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
5 Palermo 6 BAMBY, F.I.5 Giuseppe Cordova 1600
5 Napoli 3 BANDERAS BI, M.I.5 Pietro Gubellini 1600
4 Bologna 8 BANPIT OF WEST, M.I.5 Thomas Manfredini 1660
7 Torino 5 BARBARIGO, M.I.5 Sebastiano Ciraso 1600
4 Palermo 7 BARIA TRGF RISAIA, F.I.5 Rosario Vaccaro 2000
7 Palermo 1 BARON FERM, M.I.5 Giuseppe Cordova 1600
7 Torino 8 BATMAN ROSS, M.I.5 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
5 Palermo 8 BEA DEL RONCO, F.I.5 Luciano Messineo 1600
2 Torino 9 BEATLES BOY TREB, M.I.5 Andrea Farolfi 2080
6 Bologna 7 BEATRICE MATTO, F.I.5 Enrico Montagna 1660
4 Torino 6 BED, M.I.5 Antonio Battaglia 2060
3 Torino 6 BEGRAVIA, F.I.5 Simone Mollo 1600
4 Bologna 2 BELBA BAGGINS, F.I.5 Carlo Ballotta 1660
6 Bologna 2 BELIZE JET, F.I.5 Sandro Miraglia 1660
4 Bologna 3 BELLATRIX FONT, F.I.5 Jessica Pompa 1660
8 Napoli 7 BELVOLO, C.I.5 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2080
2 Napoli 3 BENEDETTA EFFESSE, F.I.5 Ivo Amodio 1600
5 Napoli 6 BENGURION JET, M.I.5 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
4 Torino 9 BERLINO, M.I.5 Alessandro Manfredi 2060
6 Bologna 6 BEVERLY TRIO, F.I.5 Marco Stefani 1660
4 Torino 8 BIAGIO FERM, M.I.5 Enrico Colombino 2060
8 Napoli 6 BIGVARENNE FAS, M.I.5 Francesco Tufano 2080
4 Torino 7 BIJOUX FERM, F.I.5 Luca Crosetti 2060
5 Palermo 10 BIONDA DE GLERIS, F.I.5 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
6 Bologna 1 BIP BIP MTT, M.I.5 Francesco Pettinari 1660
5 Napoli 8 BIRBA CAF, F.I.5 Enrico Bellei 1600
3 Torino 7 BIRBONE ROSS, M.I.5 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
4 Palermo 6 BLACK MAMBA SAN, M.I.5 Bartolomeo Ingardia 2000
8 Napoli 5 BLACK OUT PAX, M.I.5 Ferdinando Minopoli 2060
5 Napoli 5 BLACKFLASH BAR, F.I.5 Santo Mollo 1600
5 Napoli 2 BLEFF DIPA, M.I.5 Roberto Vecchione 1600
4 Palermo 8 BLUE SKY PAX, M.I.5 Emerico Ballo 2000
4 Palermo 3 BOCCA DI ROSE, F.I.5 Ignazio Agnello 2000
5 Palermo 3 BOCCA DORATA, F.I.5 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
8 Napoli 4 BOCCIOLO DEL SUD, M.I.5 Daniele Montanile 2060
3 Torino 2 BOLEO BAR, M.I.5 Andrea Farolfi 1600
2 Napoli 11 BON JOVI JET, M.I.5 Alessio Ferrara 1600
2 Napoli 10 BONETTO STAR, M.I.5 Giuseppe Coppola 1600
4 Palermo 9 BOUNTY BI, M.I.5 Michele Lazzara 2000
7 Torino 7 BRAVISSIMO LP, M.I.5 Andrea Farolfi 1600
5 Palermo 1 BRENTA RL, F.I.5 Dario Di Maio 1600
7 Bologna 2 BREXIT BABA, F.I.5 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
8 Napoli 3 BRIO FERM, M.I.5 Enrico Antonio Maisto 2060
7 Palermo 8 BROOKLYN BREED, M.I.5 Giuseppe Salamone (a) 1600
5 Palermo 2 BRUNILDE, F.I.5 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
2 Torino 5 BYRON DEL RONCO, M.I.5 Simone De Lorenzo 2060

Domenica 8 Maggio lettera A (29)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Palermo 4 AKTHAR OP, M.I.6 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
4 Palermo 11 ALBA DELL'EST, F.I.6 Michelangelo Galioto 2000
4 Palermo 10 ALBACHIARA LA, F.I.6 Domenico Termini 2000
8 Napoli 8 ALCATRAZ FI, M.I.6 Vincenzo Luongo 2080
7 Palermo 13 ALDO BAGLIO, M.I.6 Luciano Messineo 1600
3 Torino 3 ALLEGRO LA SOL, M.I.6 Settimio Fabio Mollo 1600
3 Torino 5 ALTER EGO CLUB, M.I.6 Flavio Martinelli 1600
7 Palermo 10 ALY PRAV, F.I.6 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
6 Bologna 3 AMATEUR, M.I.6 Daniele Cuglini 1660
5 Napoli 7 AMON YOU SM, M.I.6 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1600
7 Palermo 14 ANASTASIA GRIF, F.I.6 Antonino Porzio 1600
7 Palermo 4 ANIA RICH, F.I.6 Luciano Mancuso 1600
8 Napoli 2 ANTELAO JET, M.I.6 Maria Laura Lo Nano 2060
5 Napoli 9 APPLE WISE AS, F.I.6 Tommaso Gambino 1600
3 Torino 4 ARCO DEI FEBI, M.I.6 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
5 Palermo 5 ARGOKAM, M.I.6 Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. 1600
2 Napoli 4 ARISTEO CAF, M.I.6 Giuseppe Franco 1600
7 Palermo 16 ARISTOCRATIC ERRE, M.I.6 Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. 1600
4 Torino 2 ARIZONA EK, F.I.6 Fabio Marchino 2060
7 Palermo 3 ARON D'ESI, M.I.6 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
3 Torino 1 ARROW RUN, F.I.6 Simone De Lorenzo 1600
4 Bologna 6 ARTATERME JET, F.I.6 Federico Bongiovanni 1660
7 Palermo 9 ASTAG SONIC, M.I.6 Andrea Gioe' 1600
5 Napoli 10 ATIK DL, M.I.6 Antonio Di Nardo 1600
4 Palermo 5 ATINA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.6 Michele A. La Porta 2000
4 Palermo 1 AVA GARDNER TREB, F.I.6 Carmelo Galluzzo 2000
4 Torino 11 AVATAR MEC, M.I.6 Stefano Manzato 2060
4 Bologna 1 AVICA CHUCK SM, F.I.6 Matteo Zaccherini 1660
7 Palermo 6 AZALEA JET, F.I.6 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600

Domenica 8 Maggio lettera Z (15)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Bologna 7 ZALABAR MEN, M.I.7 Giovanni Ghirardini 1660
4 Torino 12 ZAR DEI BABA, M.I.7 Michele Bechis 2060
2 Napoli 8 ZAR NICOLAI ERRE, M.I.7 Lucio Curato 1600
4 Torino 3 ZAYN MALIK, F.I.7 Marco Castaldo 2060
7 Bologna 10 ZEA, F.I.7 Maurizio Visco 1660
4 Palermo 4 ZELTEN D'ASA, M.I.7 Emilio Buttitta 2000
7 Bologna 5 ZERO GIULIA, M.I.7 Antonio Greppi 1660
2 Torino 10 ZEUS EK, M.I.7 Francesco Di Stefano 2080
2 Napoli 9 ZIGULI DEI GREPPI, F.I.7 Nicola Del Rosso 1600
7 Bologna 7 ZINIA MOW, F.I.7 Marco Stefani 1660
5 Napoli 11 ZIOSAURO JET, M.I.7 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
6 Bologna 4 ZITRUNAS, M.I.7 Marco Volpato 1660
5 Palermo 9 ZOLDER OP, F.I.7 Luciano Messineo Jr. 1600
7 Torino 2 ZONDA CUP, F.I.7 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
4 Bologna 9 ZUVETIE CC SM, F.I.7 Patrik Romano 1660

Domenica 8 Maggio lettera V (15)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Napoli 1 VAPRIO, M.I.8 Rene' Legati 1600
7 Bologna 9 VASTAZ FONT MIL, M.I.8 Daniele Cuglini 1660
7 Palermo 17 VENTO SPRITZ, M.I.8 Massimo Zanca 1600
2 Torino 2 VERTIGO NP, M.I.8 --- 2060
4 Torino 5 VICKY GRIF, F.I.8 Giovanni Scrima 2060
7 Bologna 4 VICTOR LEO, M.I.8 Sandro Miraglia 1660
2 Napoli 6 VICTORY NORD FRO, M.I.8 Michele Immobile 1600
7 Palermo 5 VILLENEUVE GRIF, M.I.8 Gaetano Cordova (a) 1600
4 Torino 4 VINCENNES MOON, M.I.8 Cesare Bonacci 2060
2 Torino 7 VINTO, M.I.8 Salvatore De Lorenzo 2060
2 Napoli 1 VIREO JET, M.I.8 Elena Orlando Villani 1600
2 Torino 4 VITA BREED, F.I.8 Antonio Velotti 2060
2 Torino 1 VITTORIA DI CASEI, F.I.8 Settimio Fabio Mollo 2060
2 Napoli 2 VON WISE AS, M.I.8 Federico Rescio 1600
7 Torino 6 VORTEX VA, M.I.8 Settimio Fabio Mollo 1600

Domenica 8 Maggio lettera U (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Palermo 11 UBAY DOC, C.I.9 Lorenzo Maiorana 1600
2 Torino 8 UISCONSIS VOL, M.I.9 Davide A. D'antoni 2080
7 Bologna 8 ULISSE LL, M.I.9 Emanuele Ossani 1660
7 Bologna 3 ULTIMOPRINCY, C.I.9 Francois Conigliaro 1660
4 Palermo 2 UMBRAL, F.I.9 Giuseppe Peralta 2000
2 Napoli 5 UN VERO HBD, M.I.9 Fabio Esposito 1600
7 Torino 4 UNCLE NICO, M.I.9 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
4 Torino 10 UNLIGHT GRIF, F.I.9 Vittorio Bosia 2060
7 Torino 1 USUAL KRONOS, M.I.9 Claudio Monte 1600

Domenica 8 Maggio lettera T (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Bologna 5 TEA FOR TWO FONT, M.I.10 Filippo Monti 1660
4 Bologna 4 TIBERIX, M.I.10 Michela Rossi 1660
2 Napoli 7 TOP GUN AMERICA, C.I.10 Antonio Vitiello 1600
7 Bologna 6 TRISTAN SARTOR, M.I.10 Marco Volpato 1660
2 Torino 3 TRUXELLI, M.I.10 Flavio Martinelli 2060
7 Palermo 7 TRY AGAIN, M.I.10 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600

Domenica 8 Maggio lettera S (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Torino 3 SINGAPORE, M.I.11 Enrico Colombino 1600

Domenica 8 Maggio lettera R (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Torino 6 RAMSES, M.I.12 Claudio Monte 2060
7 Palermo 12 ROGER WATERS, C.I.12 Giuseppe Vitale 1600

Domenica 8 Maggio lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Bologna 1 PENSIERO ADRI, M.I.13 Adrian Gjoni 1660

Domenica 8 Maggio Esteri (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Napoli 1 PHILADELPHIA BO (D), F.E.3 Roberto Vecchione 1600
1 Torino 1 INES DU BERYL (F), F.E.4 Gino Salacone 2060
7 Napoli 1 INTREPIDE TURGOT (F), M.E.4 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2100
6 Napoli 5 OLE BO (D), M.E.4 Roberto Vecchione 1600
7 Napoli 12 TYRION (S), M.E.4 Gennaro Riccio 2100
5 Napoli 4 GRAND ART (F), M.E.6 Gabriele Gelormini 1600