Partenti per lettera
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022 lettera D (46)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montecatini | 8 | DALLAS DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 2040 |
2 | Aversa | 5 | DANISH MODEL, M.I.3 | Mario Luigi Rubino | 1660 |
2 | Montecatini | 9 | DANTE CLA, M.I.3 | Sandro Capenti | 2040 |
2 | Aversa | 9 | DANUBIO FG, M.I.3 | Fabio Esposito | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 6 | DARSKO GUIDA, M.I.3 | Filippo Esposito | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 4 | DASHA SL, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
6 | Montecatini | 3 | DAYANA INDAL, F.I.3 | Rene' Legati | 1640 |
2 | Montecatini | 11 | DECIMOMANNU LIPPI, M.I.3 | Roberto Biagini | 2040 |
3 | Roma | 6 | DECON, M.I.3 | Amedeo Valentini | 1640 |
2 | Montecatini | 2 |
|
--- | 2040 |
3 | Roma | 1 | DEIMOS, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 1 | DELIRIO, M.I.3 | Carmine Orlando Sr. | 1660 |
6 | Montecatini | 6 | DELIZIA GAR, F.I.3 | Alessandro Muretti | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 10 | DELTA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.3 | Roberto Muscolini | 1640 |
6 | Montecatini | 4 | DEMETRA AMG, F.I.3 | Francesco Pettinari | 1640 |
2 | Montecatini | 7 | DEMON, M.I.3 | Alessandro Muretti | 2040 |
2 | Montecatini | 4 | DEMONIA, F.I.3 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 2040 |
3 | Roma | 5 | DESERT PAX, M.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
2 | Montecatini | 3 | DESERT QUEEN TAL, F.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 2040 |
3 | Roma | 9 | DHARLING, F.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 3 | DIABEL, F.I.3 | Gabriele Quarneti | 2060 |
4 | Roma | 6 | DIANA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.3 | Roberto Muscolini | 2060 |
2 | Aversa | 2 | DIEGO PETRAL, M.I.3 | Gianpiero Abagnale | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 7 | DIONISO DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
6 | Montecatini | 2 | DIRTY DANCING, F.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 7 | DISMA JET, M.I.3 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1660 |
4 | Roma | 7 | DIVA DEL RONCO, F.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2080 |
6 | Montecatini | 7 | DIVA DELLE BADIE, F.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 3 | DIVINA GRIM, F.I.3 | Andrea Acunzo | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 8 | DIVINE BOY THREE, M.I.3 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 10 | DIXON SPAV, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 2 | DJANGO, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 3 | DJANGO CUP, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 1 | DOLCENERA, F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 2060 |
6 | Montecatini | 5 | DOLLY EFFE, F.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1640 |
2 | Montecatini | 6 | DOMINICK RG, M.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 2040 |
4 | Roma | 2 | DON'T SAY GAR, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2060 |
6 | Montecatini | 1 | DONNA D'AMORE SM, F.I.3 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1640 |
2 | Montecatini | 1 | DONO DI FATA, F.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 2040 |
2 | Aversa | 8 | DORIAN JET, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Cirillo | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 4 | DORIS DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.3 | Eugenio Marzio | 1660 |
4 | Roma | 5 | DOROTEA, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
2 | Aversa | 11 | DUCA DAN, M.I.3 | Francesco D'anna | 1660 |
2 | Montecatini | 5 | DUCA PETRAL, M.I.3 | Felice Facci | 2040 |
2 | Montecatini | 10 | DUTYFREE BI, F.I.3 | Tommaso Gambino | 2040 |
4 | Roma | 4 | DYNAMO CAM BAR, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022 lettera C (52)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Montecatini | 6 | CABRAS DI CASEI, F.I.4 | Edoardo Baldi | 2060 |
2 | Roma | 9 | CADAVEZ, M.I.4 | Davide Di Stefano | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 4 | CAELI EGRAL, M.I.4 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 2060 |
2 | Roma | 3 | CALIFFOGAL, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 3 | CALYPSO DEGLI DEI, F.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 2 | CARBON COKE PEL, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 6 | CARBONE, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 3 | CARDINE LUIS, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 2060 |
3 | Aversa | 3 | CARKAM, M.I.4 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 2 | CARLITOS VENERE, M.I.4 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 2060 |
2 | Roma | 1 | CARMINE LEONE, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 5 | CASERI, M.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 9 | CASSANDRA LG, F.I.4 | Elena Orlando Villani | 2060 |
1 | Montecatini | 4 | CATHERINE REK, F.I.4 | Manlio Capanna | 1640 |
3 | Montecatini | 7 | CAUTION AS, F.I.4 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 2060 |
3 | Aversa | 8 | CAVIAR ALMAS, F.I.4 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 1 | CECCO CAPAR, M.I.4 | Michele Immobile | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 1 | CECILIA TRUIA, F.I.4 | Michele Immobile | 2060 |
1 | Montecatini | 3 | CHANEL DEI COLLI, F.I.4 | Felice Facci | 1640 |
3 | Montecatini | 3 | CHANTAL DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Felice Facci | 2040 |
3 | Aversa | 2 | CHANTAL RG, F.I.4 | Mariano Panico | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 7 | CHAPEAU BY TONY, M.I.4 | Salvatore Soria | 2060 |
2 | Roma | 5 | CHAVEZ, M.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 5 | CHELSY DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1640 |
1 | Montecatini | 1 | CHIANTI, C.I.4 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 5 | CHIRONE JET, M.I.4 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 10 | CHOPIN GRIF, M.I.4 | Michelangelo Franzese | 2060 |
7 | Roma | 4 | CHRISTOPHER MAG, M.I.4 | Guido Carpentieri | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 10 | CICLONE LL, M.I.4 | Mario Iaccarino | 1660 |
1 | Montecatini | 7 | CICO SPEED SM, M.I.4 | Livio Masini | 1640 |
1 | Montecatini | 5 | CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR, M.I.4 | Enrico Fiaschi | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 6 | CINDY MODEL, F.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 2 |
|
--- | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 6 | CLASSICGAL, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 1 | CLEMENTE CLEMAR, M.I.4 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
3 | Montecatini | 2 | CLOE' RISAIA TRGF, F.I.4 | Cesare Ferranti | 2040 |
3 | Montecatini | 8 | CLUNY DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 | Antonio Velotti | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 6 | COBRA DI NO, M.I.4 | Mariano Panico | 2060 |
2 | Roma | 4 | COLORADO BI, M.I.4 | Mario Manzone | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 4 | COMANDO LUIS, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Petrella | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 8 | COMMANDER CLEMAR, M.I.4 | Giusy Savarese | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 10 | COMO EL VIENTO, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
3 | Montecatini | 4 | CONFLITTO OP, M.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 2040 |
1 | Montecatini | 2 | CORALLO RISHOW, M.I.4 | Antonio Velotti | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 7 |
|
--- | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 7 | COSMO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 7 | COSTARICA PAX, F.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1660 |
1 | Montecatini | 6 | CRACKER, M.I.4 | Cesare Ferranti | 1640 |
3 | Montecatini | 5 | CRAKEN AS, M.I.4 | Tommaso Gambino | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 8 | CRES MAIL, M.I.4 | Giovanni De Simone Jr. | 2060 |
3 | Montecatini | 1 | CRISALLEN, F.I.4 | Roberto Biagini | 2040 |
3 | Aversa | 9 | CRISTIAN EG, M.I.4 | Paolo Donadio | 1660 |
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022 lettera B (34)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Montecatini | 1 | BACCANI, M.I.5 | Alessandro Muretti | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 12 | BALTIC MABEL FM, F.I.5 | Mario Iaccarino | 2060 |
5 | Aversa | 14 | BALTICO CR, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 9 | BALTIMORA ZACK, F.I.5 | Pasquale Luongo | 1660 |
5 | Montecatini | 3 | BARBAROSSA GRIF, M.I.5 | Guido Gnoffo | 1640 |
5 | Montecatini | 5 | BATIK DELLE BADIE, M.I.5 | Paolo Bellucci | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 1 | BAYARD OK, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Polverino | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 3 | BAYRON STAF, M.I.5 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 2060 |
1 | Roma | 3 |
|
--- | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 3 | BEBY SAN, F.I.5 | Pasquale Ruggiero | 2060 |
5 | Montecatini | 9 | BELLA STELLA, F.I.5 | Sandro Gori | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 5 | BENTON, M.I.5 | Ciro Perfetto | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 8 | BEVERLY STAR, M.I.5 | Mario Luigi Rubino | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 14 | BICA DL, F.I.5 | Michelangelo Franzese | 2060 |
8 | Roma | 4 | BIGBEN DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Massimiliano Romanelli | 1640 |
5 | Montecatini | 4 |
|
--- | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 6 | BIZET RAB, M.I.5 | Paolo Donadio | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 11 | BJORN OP, M.I.5 | Michele Immobile | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 5 | BLACK BEAUTY KEY, M.I.5 | Dario Battistini | 2060 |
5 | Montecatini | 8 | BLANCKA, F.I.5 | Matteo Angeloni | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 2 | BOATO CLEMAR, M.I.5 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 2060 |
1 | Roma | 8 | BODY GARD ORO, M.I.5 | Alessio Ferrara | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 2 | BONETTO CAS, M.I.5 | Michele Immobile | 1660 |
5 | Roma | 4 | BONITO FEG, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 1 | BORDER LINE PAX, M.I.5 | Davide Di Stefano | 1640 |
5 | Montecatini | 1 | BORIS DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Rebecca Dami | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 7 | BOYS STECCA, M.I.5 | Gennaro Casolari | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 4 | BREZZAPURA FERM, F.I.5 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1660 |
7 | Montecatini | 2 | BRIGANTE RISAIA, M.I.5 | Alessandro Esposito (a) | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 6 | BRIVIO D'OR, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 10 | BROOKE US, M.I.5 | Davide Angeletti | 2080 |
6 | Aversa | 10 | BRUNO CAF, C.I.5 | Pasquale Ruggiero | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 6 | BULGARI GRIF, M.I.5 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1660 |
1 | Roma | 2 | BULGARI MAIL, M.I.5 | Carlo De Cesaris | 1640 |
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022 lettera A (28)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aversa | 7 | ABETE JET, M.I.6 | Michelangelo Franzese | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 1 | ABRACADABRA EFFE, M.I.6 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
7 | Montecatini | 4 | ACHILLE CAF, M.I.6 | Lorenzo Talpo Jr. (a) | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 3 | ADONE D'ALVIO, M.I.6 | Mario Iaccarino | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 9 | AGLIANICO MDM, M.I.6 | Pasquale Luongo | 1660 |
4 | Montecatini | 2 | AJACCIO, M.I.6 | Manuele Matteini | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 15 | AKHIR BY BREED, M.I.6 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 5 | AKIRA FONT, M.I.6 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 6 | ALBAY DIBIELLE, M.I.6 | Luigi Starace | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 3 | ALBIOL FILMONT, F.I.6 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 1 | ALCATRAZ GEO, M.I.6 | Gaetano Milone | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 2 | ALEURON, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
4 | Montecatini | 8 | ALFRED, M.I.6 | Roberto Biagini | 1640 |
4 | Montecatini | 6 | ALTASETA DEL PINO, F.I.6 | Rene' Legati | 1640 |
5 | Montecatini | 2 | ALVARO SOLER, M.I.6 | Simone Ammannati | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 1 | ALWAYS BI, M.I.6 | Giovanni Ianniello | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 10 | AMBUSS, M.I.6 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 2060 |
5 | Roma | 6 |
|
--- | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 8 |
|
--- | 2080 |
5 | Roma | 7 |
|
--- | 1640 |
7 | Montecatini | 10 | ARES DEL RONCO, M.I.6 | Marzio Rosati (a) | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 3 | ARI LEST, M.I.6 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
5 | Montecatini | 7 | ARMONIA LL, F.I.6 | Jessica Pompa | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 15 | ARUBA CUP, F.I.6 | Mario Iaccarino | 1660 |
5 | Roma | 3 | ASNAUR DEI RUM, C.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 10 | ASSISI, M.I.6 | Gianpiero Abagnale | 1660 |
8 | Roma | 5 | ATHOS SCO, M.I.6 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 10 | AXEL CHUCK SM, M.I.6 | Marco Minnucci | 1640 |
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022 lettera Z (15)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Aversa | 4 | ZAGOR SAN, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Sessa | 1660 |
4 | Montecatini | 7 | ZARBON DEL SILE, M.I.7 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1640 |
4 | Montecatini | 4 | ZEFANINA, F.I.7 | Orlando Orlandi | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 7 | ZEFIRO BELL, M.I.7 | Massimiliano Staffieri | 1640 |
5 | Montecatini | 6 | ZEMON CC SM, M.I.7 | Lorenzo Pantarotto | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 5 | ZETA ZETA BLUES, F.I.7 | Paolo Donadio | 1660 |
4 | Montecatini | 5 |
|
--- | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 2 | ZIGGURAT GRIF, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 11 | ZIKO EK, M.I.7 | Salvatore Soria | 2060 |
6 | Aversa | 1 | ZIMOX, M.I.7 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1660 |
7 | Montecatini | 6 | ZODIACO MATTO, C.I.7 | Massimiliano Romano (a) | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 3 | ZOE MORGANA, F.I.7 | Vincenzo Iaccarino | 1660 |
8 | Roma | 8 | ZUCCHERO ROC, M.I.7 | Enrico Bellei | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 8 | ZULU' EGRAL, M.I.7 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 1660 |
7 | Montecatini | 7 | ZWICKY FOX, F.I.7 | Vincenzo Savarese Jr. (a) | 1640 |
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022 lettera V (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Montecatini | 3 | VANIA DEL RONCO, M.I.8 | Valentina Frateschi (a) | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 6 | VASTAZ FONT MIL, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 9 | VELIERO, C.I.8 | Francesco D'anna | 1660 |
4 | Montecatini | 3 | VELINA JET, F.I.8 | Edoardo Baldi | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 9 | VELOCE BEBO, M.I.8 | Luigi Migliaccio | 1640 |
7 | Montecatini | 1 | VELOX MAIL, C.I.8 | Ruggero Colletti (a) | 1640 |
7 | Montecatini | 5 | VENERE MARK, F.I.8 | Alessandro Oueslati (a) | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 11 | VENTO LL, M.I.8 | Salvatore Soria | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 6 | VOLTON JET, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Trinchillo | 2080 |
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022 lettera U (13)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Aversa | 12 | UBI MAYOR REGAL, M.I.9 | Michelangelo Franzese | 1660 |
8 | Roma | 2 | UGANEO JET, M.I.9 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 4 | UKELIA D'ORIO, F.I.9 | Paolo Donadio | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 9 | ULISSE EFFE, M.I.9 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2080 |
5 | Aversa | 8 | ULTRA DI CASEI, M.I.9 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1660 |
5 | Roma | 5 | UMBERTO AXE, M.I.9 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 7 | UMIKA, F.I.9 | Filippo Esposito | 1660 |
8 | Roma | 1 | UN BESITO, C.I.9 | Christian Fracassa | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 7 | UNICA KEY, F.I.9 | Vincenzo Iaccarino | 2060 |
6 | Aversa | 12 | UNICO GIA SHEBA, M.I.9 | Mario Iaccarino | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 4 | URAGANO NERO, M.I.9 | Davide Di Stefano | 2060 |
5 | Roma | 2 | URSUS CAF, M.I.9 | Enrico Bellei | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 10 | UTILE OP, C.I.9 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 1660 |
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022 lettera T (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Aversa | 8 | TANTALO PV, M.I.10 | Teodoro Biuso | 2060 |
5 | Aversa | 13 | TARIM, M.I.10 | Teodoro Biuso | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 13 | TAYLOR ROC, M.I.10 | Elena Orlando Villani | 2060 |
8 | Roma | 6 | TINTO, M.I.10 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 5 | TRIVI, M.I.10 | Michele Immobile | 2060 |
6 | Aversa | 4 | TRUPIALE JET, M.I.10 | Ciro Serafino | 1660 |
7 | Montecatini | 8 | TURBO CAPAR, C.I.10 | Davide Mattera (a) | 1640 |
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022 lettera S (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma | 11 | SIMONT PHOTO SM, M.I.11 | Sandro Muscolini | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 9 | SMORGHY E BAR, M.I.11 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 1 | SPITFIRE GAR, M.I.11 | Gianpiero Abagnale | 2060 |
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022 lettera R (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Montecatini | 9 | RAINBOW AS, C.I.12 | Daniele Demuru (a) | 1640 |
5 | Aversa | 7 | REDFORD TRGF, M.I.12 | Giovanni De Simone Jr. | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 5 | ROGER DEGLI ULIVI, C.I.12 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1660 |
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022 Esteri (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Roma | 7 | JAMAICA FERRO (D), F.E.6 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2080 |
1 | Roma | 4 | CARUSO VOLSIN (F), C.E.10 | Pasquale Valentino | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 2 | PECCHIAIOLO JET, M..13 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1660 |
4 | Montecatini | 9 | PROBO OP, M..13 | Edoardo Moni | 1640 |