Partenti per lettera

Venerdì 6 Maggio lettera D (47)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Milano 3 D J DEI VELTRI, M.I.3 Marco Scarton 1650
7 Milano 2 DAENERYS L BIGI, F.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 1650
3 Napoli 7 DAFNE ORS, F.I.3 Ciro Ciccarelli 1600
1 Milano 4 DAKOTA DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Nicola Del Rosso 1650
3 Napoli 3 DALLAS SPAV, M.I.3 Vito Antonio Nanna 1600
4 Modena 10 DALLIBOR BAGARIC, M.I.3 Natale Cintura 1600
5 Modena 8 DAMON HILL TREB, M.I.3 Federico Esposito 1600
4 Modena 8 DANCING QUEEN, F.I.3 Hansen Erik Bondo 1600
6 Napoli 4 DANTE FAS, M.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 2100
3 Napoli 2 DANTE GRIF, M.I.3 Vincenzo D'alessandro 1600
3 Napoli 1 DARK ORS, M.I.3 Luigi Farina Jr. 1600
7 Milano 3 DARTAGNAN FERM, M.I.3 Edoardo Loccisano 1650
4 Modena 1 DAVINCI CLA, M.I.3 Sandro Capenti 1600
7 Milano 7 DEBA DELL'OLMO, M.I.3 Claudio Monte 1650
4 Modena 4 DEDALO MP, M.I.3 Agim Piranej 1600
4 Modena 3 DELTA JET, F.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 1600
4 Modena 7 DEMETRA SLM, F.I.3 Federico Esposito 1600
3 Napoli 10 DEMETRA TOR, F.I.3 Filippo Esposito 1600
5 Modena 2 DENALDA OP, F.I.3 Antonio Velotti 1600
5 Modena 1 DENIA, F.I.3 Hansen Erik Bondo 1600
1 Milano 1 DESERT STORM FERM, F.I.3 Michele Bechis 1650
4 Modena 6 DESTINY, F.I.3 Lorenzo Callegaro 1600
6 Napoli 5 DEVIL OP, M.I.3 Marco De Vivo 2100
1 Milano 7 DEXTER DE GLERIS, M.I.3 --- 1650
6 Napoli 7 DIAMANTE FKS, M.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2100
5 Modena 3 DIAMANTE TRIO, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 1600
3 Napoli 4 DIKIKI ALOR, F.I.3 Mario Iaccarino 1600
3 Napoli 5 DIONISIO, M.I.3 Antonio Vitiello 1600
7 Milano 1 DIVA EK, F.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
7 Milano 4 DIVA ROC, F.I.3 Santo Mollo 1650
3 Napoli 6 DIXIE SPAV, F.I.3 Paolo Capano 1600
7 Milano 5 DOLCE NAP SM, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1650
1 Milano 6 DOLCENERA BAR, F.I.3 Marco Castaldo 1650
6 Napoli 3 DON PEPPE, M.I.3 --- 2100
6 Napoli 6 DONI MAKER, F.I.3 Antonio Simioli 2100
6 Napoli 1 DONNAVVENTURA ORS, F.I.3 Mattia Orlando 2100
4 Modena 5 DONTWORRYBEHAPPY, F.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1600
1 Milano 5 DOROTHY MOON, F.I.3 Vittorio Bosia 1650
5 Modena 5 DOTTO DELL'EST, M.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1600
3 Napoli 9 DOYLE WISE L, M.I.3 Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. 1600
4 Modena 9 DOZAR, M.I.3 Marco Stefani 1600
1 Milano 2 DRINK SI, M.I.3 Carlo Ballotta 1650
7 Milano 6 DUNHILL WISE AS, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650
3 Napoli 8 DUSTIN JET, M.I.3 Elena Orlando Villani 1600
6 Napoli 2 DUTGNUF JET, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 2100
5 Modena 6 DYLAN GRAD, M.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1600
5 Modena 7 DYNASTY NOBEL, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1600

Venerdì 6 Maggio lettera C (59)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Modena 2 CAESAR, M.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1600
2 Milano 7 CALIFORNIA POKER, F.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1650
3 Modena 7 CALLAS, F.I.4 --- 1600
3 Modena 1 CALLAS GRIF, F.I.4 Giorgio Cassani 1600
8 Napoli 8 CAMELIA BAGGINS, F.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 1600
2 Milano 6 CAMIONST, M.I.4 Santo Mollo 1650
1 Modena 9 CANTO DI POGGIO, M.I.4 Natale Cintura 1600
3 Modena 8 CAPITAIN LAKSMY, M.I.4 Giuseppe Ferrante (a) 1600
1 Modena 6 CAPITANO SAN, M.I.4 Luca Farolfi 1600
8 Milano 2 CAPOVENTO PAX, M.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1650
1 Modena 10 CARLO MAGNO BAR, M.I.4 Antonio Velotti 1600
8 Milano 1 CARLOS OP, M.I.4 Cesare Ferranti 1650
8 Napoli 2 CARMELINA LEONE, F.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
8 Napoli 6 CARMEN FE, F.I.4 Ciro De Cristofaro 1600
1 Modena 7 CARTIER, F.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1600
9 Napoli 6 CARTOON JET, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
2 Milano 3 CASH BACK BI, M.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650
4 Napoli 4 CASPER GRIF, M.I.4 Gennaro Amitrano 1600
8 Milano 4 CATHRINELLE, F.I.4 Edoardo Loccisano 1650
4 Napoli 2 CATIA JET, F.I.4 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
8 Napoli 7 CATINCA MANY, F.I.4 Pietro Paolo Schettino 1600
1 Modena 4 CATWALK PINK, M.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1600
9 Napoli 1 CATY AMA, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 2060
3 Modena 5 CENTAURO PEL, M.I.4 Maurizio Visco 1600
9 Napoli 8 CHANEL LEONE, F.I.4 Gennaro Amitrano 2080
8 Milano 6 CHARDONNAY ROC, F.I.4 Santo Mollo 1650
1 Modena 8 CHARLIZE RUN MOON, F.I.4 Marco Stefani 1600
8 Milano 5 CHEMAR, M.I.4 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
9 Napoli 3 CHERE DEL RONCO, F.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2060
8 Napoli 11 CHIARASTELLA, F.I.4 Angelo M. Buompane 1600
9 Napoli 4 CHIMERA CAF, F.I.4 Raffaele Forino 2060
9 Napoli 2 CHOPIN GRIF, M.I.4 Gennaro Riccio 2060
1 Modena 1 CIAO MAMMA, M.I.4 Emanuele Ossani 1600
3 Modena 2 CICLONE TAV, M.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1600
2 Milano 2 CINDY DL, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 1650
4 Napoli 1 CLEVER BAND LF, F.I.4 Giuseppe Trinchillo 1600
8 Napoli 10 CLEVER FEET LF, F.I.4 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
8 Napoli 9 CLEVER LIFE LF, F.I.4 Gennaro Amitrano 1600
4 Napoli 6 COCO JUMBO ADV, M.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
1 Modena 3 COCOON CLUB, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1600
8 Napoli 4 COLEN MISSION SM, F.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. 1600
8 Milano 7 COLOSSEUSS, M.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650
8 Napoli 5 CONCORDIA, F.I.4 Mattia Orlando 1600
2 Milano 4 COOPER DEL SILE, M.I.4 Claudio Monte 1650
1 Modena 5 COOPER GV, M.I.4 Maurizio Visco 1600
3 Modena 3 CORIOLANO PEL, M.I.4 Marco Stefani 1600
9 Napoli 7 CORNARO GAS, M.I.4 Ciro De Cristofaro 2080
4 Napoli 7 CORRENTE MEC, M.I.4 Raffaele Palomba 1600
3 Modena 6 CORTOMALTESE FONT, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1600
4 Napoli 3 COSIMUSS, M.I.4 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
2 Milano 5 COSKI VE, M.I.4 Ivan Petronelli 1650
9 Napoli 5 COSMO LUX, M.I.4 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2060
8 Milano 3 COSMO SPRITZ, M.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1650
4 Napoli 5 COSTUMENAZIONAL, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. 1600
3 Modena 4 CRAB WISE AS, F.I.4 Natale Cintura 1600
8 Napoli 1 CRACK STECCA, F.I.4 Raffaele Palomba 1600
8 Milano 8 CRIS JACK, M.I.4 --- 1650
8 Napoli 3 CROWN OP, F.I.4 Luigi Cuozzo 1600
2 Milano 1 CUBE CLUB, M.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1650

Venerdì 6 Maggio lettera B (26)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Milano 3 BABYMON, F.I.5 Pietro Gubellini 1650
5 Napoli 4 BACIATA DAI FONT, F.I.5 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 2100
3 Milano 5 BAGHEERA LZ, M.I.5 Massimiliano Castaldo 1650
5 Napoli 6 BAHAMAS AS, F.I.5 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2100
2 Napoli 9 BALLERINA EGRAL, F.I.5 Sandro Squitieri (aa) 1600
2 Modena 1 BANFF MOUNTAIN, F.I.5 Matteo Zaccherini 1600
2 Modena 9 BARNI LENNY, F.I.5 Giuseppe Leanza 1600
2 Modena 4 BEATRICE GRAD, F.I.5 Filippo Monti 1600
7 Modena 4 BELGIQUE BEST, M.I.5 Edoardo Baldi 1600
5 Napoli 7 BELLA MAY SAN, F.I.5 Daniele Montanile 2100
6 Modena 6 BELLIUM DE BUTY, M.I.5 Francesco Virzi' 2080
6 Milano 4 BIANCAMARA FONT, F.I.5 Francesco Di Stefano 1650
5 Napoli 1 BIG BAND LF, F.I.5 Crescenzo Maione 2100
5 Napoli 2 BIG MOON LF, F.I.5 Giuseppe Immobile 2100
6 Modena 9 BIGBUSINESS ARC, M.I.5 Gianni Targhetta 2100
2 Modena 2 BILU' LEO, M.I.5 Paolo Mazzieri 1600
2 Modena 6 BIMBO DI MILLE, M.I.5 Mille Zanichelli 1600
2 Modena 5 BIRBA DALL, F.I.5 Jessica Pompa 1600
2 Modena 3 BLACKFIRE HORSE, M.I.5 Federico Bongiovanni 1600
5 Milano 3 BLANCA CASH, F.I.5 Sandro Miraglia 1650
5 Napoli 8 BONA VITA PAX, F.I.5 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2100
5 Milano 7 BRAMANTE FI, M.I.5 Luca Schettino 1650
4 Milano 4 BRAVEHEART EK, M.I.5 Massimiliano Castaldo 2250
4 Milano 9 BRIGLIADORO, F.I.5 Claudio Monte 2250
2 Modena 8 BRUFEN OIL, M.I.5 Roberto Tommasini 1600
5 Milano 4 BYRON DEL RONCO, M.I.5 Claudio Monte 1650

Venerdì 6 Maggio lettera A (18)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Modena 7 ABANO CIS, C.I.6 Gianni Targhetta 1600
7 Modena 2 ADAMO DIPA, M.I.6 Emanuele Ossani 1600
2 Modena 7 ADRENALINE GO, F.I.6 Lucia Pasqualini 1600
2 Napoli 3 ALADIN BI, M.I.6 Ciro Paragliola (aa) 1600
6 Milano 6 ALKIMIA NP, F.I.6 --- 1650
2 Napoli 8 ALL IN ONE TUR, F.I.6 Giovanni La Rotonna (aa) 1600
2 Napoli 1 AMAZING LUX, F.I.6 Manuel Limongelli (aa) 1600
5 Napoli 9 AMERICANWINNERFAS, F.I.6 Gaetano Di Nardo 2100
7 Modena 6 AMERIQUE CLEMAR, F.I.6 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1600
6 Modena 2 AMORE DI MAGO, F.I.6 Lorenzo Callegaro 2080
6 Modena 11 ANOUK GRAD, M.I.6 Roberto Vecchione 2100
4 Milano 10 ANZON, M.I.6 Andrea Farolfi 2250
5 Napoli 5 AQUILEIA RL, F.I.6 Raffaele Palomba 2100
5 Milano 1 ARMORIC, F.I.6 Massimiliano Castaldo 1650
5 Milano 5 ART MAIL, M.I.6 Cesare Ferranti 1650
1 Napoli 3 ARUBA CUP, F.I.6 Mario Donnarumma (aa) 1600
6 Milano 1 AZDORA, F.I.6 Pietro Gubellini 1650
2 Napoli 5 AZIMUT GRIF, M.I.6 Antonio Veneroso (aa) 1600

Venerdì 6 Maggio lettera Z (15)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Modena 8 ZAGARA N'BIGI, F.I.7 Giuseppe Ferrante (a) 2080
5 Milano 10 ZANZA FRANK, M.I.7 Jonathan Benfenati 1670
1 Napoli 7 ZARA, F.I.7 Antonio Finetti Jr. (aa) 1600
3 Milano 7 ZARINA DI MIRA, F.I.7 --- 1650
1 Napoli 2 ZATTERA JET, F.I.7 Davide Mattera (aa) 1600
3 Milano 4 ZE' FIRO, M.I.7 Claudio Monte 1650
4 Milano 1 ZEBRA CROSSING, F.I.7 Carmine Piscuoglio 2250
7 Napoli 10 ZELANTE OP, M.I.7 Crescenzo Maione 1600
4 Milano 5 ZEN BAGGINS, M.I.7 Jonathan Benfenati 2250
6 Modena 7 ZILATH JET, M.I.7 Vincenzo Ferranti 2080
7 Napoli 1 ZIO MARCO, M.I.7 Romano Tamburrano 1600
7 Napoli 3 ZIO SALVIO JET, M.I.7 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
1 Napoli 6 ZOE HORSE, M.I.7 Pasquale Bevilacqua (aa) 1600
7 Modena 1 ZUMBA PIZZ, F.I.7 Giorgio Cassani 1600
4 Milano 3 ZURRO ZL, M.I.7 Cesare Ferranti 2250

Venerdì 6 Maggio lettera V (13)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Milano 2 VAMPIRE'S NIGHT, M.I.8 --- 2250
2 Napoli 2 VARDAR FALU, M.I.8 Orlando Pastore (aa) 1600
2 Napoli 4 VENEZIA TRGF, F.I.8 Giacomo Siddi (aa) 1600
7 Napoli 5 VERDI PRAV, M.I.8 Raffaele Palomba 1600
6 Modena 1 VERGNACCO JET, M.I.8 Giorgio Cassani 2080
6 Milano 7 VICINO MEC, M.I.8 --- 1650
7 Napoli 4 VICTOR CHUC SM, M.I.8 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
6 Milano 2 VINCERO' GAR, M.I.8 Flavio Martinelli 1650
1 Napoli 4 VINSANTO, C.I.8 Donato Chiaro (aa) 1600
7 Modena 5 VIOLA TRIO, F.I.8 Marco Stefani 1600
7 Napoli 8 VOLNIK DU KRAS, M.I.8 Giampaolo Minnucci 1600
1 Napoli 1 VOLO DEARGAL, M.I.8 Lorenzo Muscolini (aa) 1600
5 Milano 9 VORTICE OP, M.I.8 Santo Mollo 1670

Venerdì 6 Maggio lettera U (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Milano 2 UDINE CAS, F.I.9 Salvatore Carro 1650
4 Milano 6 UETRA FEL, F.I.9 Mauro Guasti 2250
1 Napoli 5 ULMUS RL, M.I.9 Beniam. Chiappetta (aa) 1600
5 Milano 6 ULTRA CAGEMAR, M.I.9 Elvis Vessichelli 1650
3 Milano 6 ULTRASONIDO, M.I.9 --- 1650
4 Milano 7 UN NOIR, C.I.9 Luca Schettino 2250
7 Napoli 11 UNADIMAGGIO, F.I.9 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
7 Napoli 2 UROGALLO JET, M.I.9 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
5 Milano 8 USADOR FERM, M.I.9 Pietro Gubellini 1670

Venerdì 6 Maggio lettera T (5)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Modena 4 TAIGA JET, F.I.10 Antonio Di Nardo 2080
7 Napoli 7 TERROR CAF, M.I.10 Raffaele Forino 1600
7 Napoli 9 THE BEST OF GLORY, M.I.10 Gennaro Riccio 1600
1 Napoli 8 TRAVOLTA TREB, C.I.10 Vincenzo Savarese Jr. (aa) 1600
4 Milano 8 TRUXELLI, M.I.10 Elvis Vessichelli 2250

Venerdì 6 Maggio lettera S (3)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Modena 12 SAIMON BARBOI, C.I.11 Federico Esposito 2100
7 Napoli 6 SCARLATTI LUIS, C.I.11 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
2 Napoli 6 SMOKE DI PIAGGIA, M.I.11 Valentina Frateschi (aa) 1600

Venerdì 6 Maggio lettera R (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Modena 3 ROGER OP, M.I.12 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 2080

Venerdì 6 Maggio lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Napoli 7 PATRICK AS, M.I.13 Gius. Pio Longobardi (aa) 1600

Venerdì 6 Maggio Esteri (11)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Modena 4 BIG BEST HELVIN (S), M.E.3 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1600
4 Modena 2 DOWNTOWN AS (D), M.E.3 Roberto Vecchione 1600
5 Napoli 3 HALFMOON LIGHT (CH), F.E.5 Romano Tamburrano 2100
3 Milano 2 BWT ECHO (SF), M.E.6 Manuel Pistone 1650
7 Modena 3 JUAN BROS (D), M.E.6 Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. 1600
6 Milano 5 ZOLA KEY (S), C.E.6 Sandro Miraglia 1650
3 Milano 1 FUN QUICK (F), M.E.7 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650
6 Modena 5 VASTERBO SKY HIGH (S), C.E.7 Antonio Greppi 2080
7 Modena 8 I LOVE YOU DARLING (AU), F.E.8 Roberto Vecchione 1600
6 Modena 10 OUTPUT PRESSURE (S), C.E.8 Marco Stefani 2100
6 Milano 3 CHIEF ORLANDO (NO), M.E.9 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650