Partenti per lettera

Giovedì 5 Maggio lettera D (48)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Siracusa 10 DAFFY DUCK, F.I.3 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
5 Bologna 6 DAGRANIT DIPA, M.I.3 Michela Rossi 1660
4 Castelluccio 10 DAKOTA GRIF, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 2060
4 Castelluccio 2 DAMA KILLER GAR, F.I.3 Luigi Siddi 2060
4 Castelluccio 11 DANCEINTHEDARK LJ, F.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2060
1 Siracusa 4 DANDELION, F.I.3 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
1 Castelluccio 2 DANDY DIMAR, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
5 Bologna 3 DANTE SSM, M.I.3 Federico Bongiovanni 1660
4 Castelluccio 9 DANUBIO FG, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2060
4 Castelluccio 6 DANZIBEL NAP, F.I.3 R I T I R A T O 2060
1 Siracusa 8 DARKNES, F.I.3 Massimo Zanca 1600
3 Bologna 6 DAVIS DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 R I T I R A T O 1660
1 Castelluccio 4 DAYTONA WISE AS, F.I.3 Raffaele Palomba 1600
4 Castelluccio 1 DEA ALTER, F.I.3 Mattia Orlando 2060
1 Siracusa 2 DEA DANIEL, F.I.3 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
5 Bologna 5 DELIVERY DEI MAG, M.I.3 Mille Zanichelli 1660
1 Castelluccio 7 DELON GRIF, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
1 Siracusa 5 DEMILIA RL, F.I.3 Carlo Giordano 1600
3 Bologna 7 DENA PAX, M.I.3 N O N Partente 1660
3 Bologna 4 DENISE DORIALMAIL, F.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1660
1 Castelluccio 5 DEREK IDO, M.I.3 Raffaele Forino 1600
4 Castelluccio 7 DESDEMONA RG, F.I.3 Roberto D'alessandro 2060
4 Castelluccio 13 DESIREE, F.I.3 Antonio Simioli 2060
1 Castelluccio 1 DEUSEXMACHINA ROB, M.I.3 Antonio Simioli 1600
1 Siracusa 3 DIADORA DI NO, F.I.3 Giuseppe Cordova 1600
4 Castelluccio 3 DIJON TOR, M.I.3 Raffaele Palomba 2060
5 Bologna 8 DILLO CHUCKIE SM, M.I.3 Carlo Ballotta 1660
5 Bologna 1 DIMMI DI SI COL, F.I.3 Antonio Vitiello 1660
3 Bologna 5 DIMPIA NAP SM, F.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1660
1 Castelluccio 3 DISCOVERY JET, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
3 Bologna 1 DIVA SPRITZ, F.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1660
1 Siracusa 7 DIVINA FONT, F.I.3 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
5 Bologna 9 DIWY JO, F.I.3 Matteo Zaccherini 1660
4 Castelluccio 14 DOMINO DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2060
1 Castelluccio 9 DON CAMILLO, M.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1600
1 Siracusa 1 DON'T EXPLAIN, F.I.3 Dario Di Maio 1600
1 Castelluccio 8 DON'T GIVE UP LJ, M.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
5 Bologna 7 DONNE MOI GLORY, F.I.3 Raffaello Ruffato 1660
4 Castelluccio 12 DONTWORRY OP, M.I.3 Agostino Castaldo 2060
5 Bologna 4 DORIANO EK, M.I.3 Giuseppe Marseglia 1660
1 Siracusa 9 DOWN TOWN REBEL, M.I.3 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
1 Siracusa 6 DROGON RUN, M.I.3 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600
3 Bologna 2 DU QUOIN AS, F.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1660
5 Bologna 2 DUBAI DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Nicola Del Rosso 1660
4 Castelluccio 8 DUCCIO, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. 2060
1 Castelluccio 6 DUTCH WISE AS, M.I.3 Gennaro Amitrano 1600
4 Castelluccio 4 DYBALA ZS FZ, M.I.3 Ferdinando Minopoli 2060
4 Castelluccio 5 DYNAMITE FOREST, F.I.3 Carlo Massimo Palo 2060

Giovedì 5 Maggio lettera C (53)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Siracusa 8 CAMELIA JET, F.I.4 Antonio Convertini 2200
2 Castelluccio 8 CAMILLO GEC, M.I.4 Raffaele Palomba 1600
5 Siracusa 2 CANADIAN WISE L, M.I.4 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 2200
2 Bologna 6 CANDELARIO, M.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 1660
1 Bologna 6 CANTBUYMELOVE, F.I.4 N O N Partente 1660
2 Bologna 3 CANTERA, F.I.4 Natale Cintura 1660
2 Siracusa 7 CAOS DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.4 Onofrio Tortorici 1600
6 Castelluccio 2 CARDINE LUIS, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2060
2 Siracusa 9 CARINZIA HOLZ, F.I.4 Andrea Sessa 1600
5 Siracusa 4 CARLINO WISE L, M.I.4 Alessio Di Chiara 2200
2 Siracusa 8 CARLO FERM, M.I.4 Rosolino Lo Giudice 1600
1 Bologna 2 CAROSIO LIGHT, M.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 1660
2 Bologna 8 CASANOVA ADRI, M.I.4 Adrian Gjoni 1660
2 Bologna 7 CASSIOPEA VP, F.I.4 Massimo Barbini 1660
2 Siracusa 6 CASTLETON WISE AS, F.I.4 Rosario Vaccaro 1600
6 Castelluccio 8 CASTRO LJ, M.I.4 Romeo Gallucci 2060
2 Siracusa 2 CATCH ME BOSS, M.I.4 Angelo Scuotto 1600
2 Siracusa 4 CECCO BIEFFE, M.I.4 Giovanni Marino 1600
5 Siracusa 5 CELESTE DANTE, F.I.4 Luciano Messineo 2200
1 Bologna 5 CERBERO TREBI', M.I.4 Tommaso Gambino 1660
6 Castelluccio 4 CERES ORS, M.I.4 Filippo Gallo 2060
5 Siracusa 9 CHANEL DELLESELVE, F.I.4 Gaspare Lo Verde 2200
5 Siracusa 1 CHANEL SM, F.I.4 Francesco La Rosa -91- 2200
2 Castelluccio 6 CHANTECLAIR JET, M.I.4 Filippo Gallo 1600
1 Bologna 7 CHARLY LAKSMY, M.I.4 N O N Partente 1660
2 Bologna 5 CHARLY SM, M.I.4 Roberto Faticoni 1660
2 Castelluccio 2 CICERONE CANF, M.I.4 Luca Fierro 1600
2 Siracusa 1 CICLONE DI CELLE, M.I.4 Michele A. La Porta 1600
1 Bologna 3 CITY LUX, M.I.4 Riccardo Pezzatini 1660
6 Castelluccio 7 CLASSACTION OP, M.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 2060
6 Castelluccio 1 CLEVER RIC LF, M.I.4 N O N Partente 2060
5 Siracusa 3 CLIO, F.I.4 Andrea Buzzitta 2200
6 Castelluccio 5 CLOE TS, F.I.4 Ivano Fierro 2060
2 Bologna 1 COMASIA, F.I.4 Giuseppe De Filippis 1660
2 Siracusa 5 COME ON BOY FIOR, M.I.4 Emerico Ballo 1600
6 Castelluccio 11 CONCORDIA, F.I.4 Mattia Orlando 2060
5 Siracusa 7 CONQUISTADOR BI, M.I.4 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 2200
1 Bologna 4 CONRAD DI POGGIO, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1660
2 Castelluccio 4 CONTE FILMONT, M.I.4 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
6 Castelluccio 9 COOPER DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 R I T I R A T O 2060
2 Castelluccio 5 CORA INDAL, F.I.4 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
2 Bologna 4 CORSA DEL NORD, F.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1660
2 Castelluccio 1 CORSARO WF, M.I.4 Antonio Simioli 1600
6 Castelluccio 3 COSIR INDAL, M.I.4 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2060
1 Bologna 1 COSTANTE JET, M.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1660
2 Bologna 9 COUNTRY MUTTLEY, F.I.4 Vincenzo Torrente 1660
2 Bologna 2 CREED MUTTLEY, M.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1660
2 Castelluccio 3 CREONTE CAF, M.I.4 Raffaele Forino 1600
5 Siracusa 6 CRISPER, M.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 2200
6 Castelluccio 10 CRODINOZ, M.I.4 Marco Cisternino 2060
6 Castelluccio 6 CUORE MIO FKS, M.I.4 Ferdinando Minopoli 2060
2 Siracusa 3 CUPIDO DEGLI DEI, M.I.4 Francesco Paolo Caruso 1600
2 Castelluccio 7 CYRANO PRINCE TC, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 1600

Giovedì 5 Maggio lettera B (32)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Castelluccio 2 BABY FRANCIS, F.I.5 Giuseppe Cusimano 2060
7 Bologna 2 BACAU DI CASEI, M.I.5 Francesco Pettinari 2060
4 Bologna 5 BACCO DEL RONCO, M.I.5 Pietro Gubellini 1660
6 Siracusa 3 BALIO COL, M.I.5 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
7 Castelluccio 8 BARBINI JET, M.I.5 Carlo Massimo Palo 1600
7 Bologna 17 BASSOU ZS, M.I.5 N O N Partente 2080
4 Siracusa 5 BAY BAY KING TONY, M.I.5 Francesco La Rosa -91- 1600
7 Bologna 5 BEAUTY MARK, F.I.5 Daniele Cuglini 2060
3 Castelluccio 2 BELMARINO, M.I.5 Vincenzo D'alessandro 1600
6 Bologna 4 BEMON CHUC SM, M.I.5 Manuel Pistone 1660
7 Castelluccio 4 BENEDETTO LASER, M.I.5 Luigi Siddi 1600
7 Castelluccio 10 BERIOL, F.I.5 Antonio Simioli 1600
5 Castelluccio 12 BERLINO AS, M.I.5 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2060
5 Castelluccio 3 BERNARDINA TC, F.I.5 Romeo Gallucci 2060
6 Siracusa 6 BEST LOVE AMG, M.I.5 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
4 Siracusa 4 BEYONCE JET, F.I.5 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
6 Siracusa 1 BIONDA DE GLERIS, F.I.5 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
3 Siracusa 9 BLACK BLOCK ALOR, M.I.5 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
5 Castelluccio 10 BLOODY MARY BAR, F.I.5 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2060
4 Siracusa 1 BLUE MOON, F.I.5 Massimo Zanca 1600
5 Castelluccio 9 BOATO TOR, M.I.5 Gennaro Amitrano 2060
5 Castelluccio 1 BOB MARLEY JET, M.I.5 Nicola Gallucci 2060
6 Siracusa 9 BORA DI POGGIO, F.I.5 Luciano Messineo 1600
6 Bologna 6 BORG GRIF, M.I.5 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1660
3 Siracusa 6 BOULAN RUN, M.I.5 R I T I R A T O 1600
3 Castelluccio 5 BRADLEY FOX, M.I.5 Michele Immobile 1600
4 Bologna 3 BRAVO DI RUGGI, M.I.5 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1660
3 Siracusa 3 BRILLANT AXE, M.I.5 Luciano Mancuso 1600
7 Bologna 8 BRISCOLA MUTTLEY, F.I.5 Maurizio Cheli 2060
4 Bologna 1 BROOKLYN LUX, F.I.5 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1660
6 Siracusa 2 BWANA GAR, F.I.5 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
7 Bologna 1 BYRON DI POGGIO, M.I.5 Massimo Barbini 2060

Giovedì 5 Maggio lettera A (19)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Siracusa 7 ACQUATINTA FONT, F.I.6 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
7 Bologna 12 ADELASIA, F.I.6 Riccardo Pezzatini 2080
5 Castelluccio 14 ADRIEN DEL RONCO, M.I.6 Marcello Rotundi 2060
5 Castelluccio 8 AGAVE BARGAL, F.I.6 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
3 Siracusa 8 AIDA GRIF, F.I.6 Alessio Pecoraro (a) 1600
4 Bologna 2 ALCHIMIA DI CASEI, F.I.6 Andrea Farolfi 1660
7 Castelluccio 11 ALDEBARAN, M.I.6 Antonio Marseglia 1600
3 Siracusa 2 ALRIK DI MELETRO, M.I.6 Francesco La Rosa -91- 1600
4 Bologna 7 AMORE STECCA, C.I.6 Roberto Faticoni 1660
3 Castelluccio 4 ANABY PAN, M.I.6 Giovanni Ianniello 1600
3 Castelluccio 7 ANDREA SPEED, M.I.6 R I T I R A T O 1600
7 Castelluccio 6 ARAMIS GRIF, M.I.6 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
7 Bologna 14 ARES SCO, M.I.6 Giuseppe De Filippis 2080
5 Castelluccio 7 ARIEL CUP, F.I.6 Salvatore Luongo 2060
6 Siracusa 5 ARTEZ, M.I.6 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
5 Castelluccio 6 ARU DEI RONCHI, C.I.6 Crescenzo Maione 2060
6 Bologna 3 ASTECCA DIMAR, M.I.6 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1660
5 Castelluccio 4 ATHENA GIFONT, F.I.6 Carlo Massimo Palo 2060
7 Bologna 16 AXEL NIB, C.I.6 R I T I R A T O 2080

Giovedì 5 Maggio lettera Z (16)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Castelluccio 5 ZACHARY GIO, M.I.7 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2060
4 Siracusa 2 ZAGATO, M.I.7 Alessio Pecoraro (a) 1600
6 Bologna 10 ZAGOR MTT, M.I.7 Francesco Pettinari 1660
6 Siracusa 8 ZAPATA RAB, M.I.7 Francesco La Rosa -91- 1600
7 Castelluccio 7 ZARAPITO, M.I.7 Raffaele Palomba 1600
4 Bologna 4 ZAREVIC BLESSED, M.I.7 Roberto Vecchione 1660
6 Bologna 5 ZEA, F.I.7 Emanuele Ossani 1660
4 Bologna 6 ZELDA ZACK, F.I.7 N O N Partente 1660
7 Castelluccio 3 ZELINDA DEL RONCO, F.I.7 Crescenzo Maione 1600
5 Castelluccio 13 ZENIGATA, F.I.7 Vincenzo Luongo 2060
4 Siracusa 8 ZIPPO BI, C.I.7 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600
6 Siracusa 4 ZIRKOVIA CIS, F.I.7 Dario Di Maio 1600
4 Siracusa 12 ZLATAN OP, M.I.7 Antonio Convertini 1600
7 Castelluccio 9 ZORRO IDO, M.I.7 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
4 Siracusa 6 ZORRO LEO, M.I.7 Carlo Giordano 1600
4 Siracusa 7 ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO, M.I.7 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600

Giovedì 5 Maggio lettera V (11)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Siracusa 1 VALJEAN MEN, M.I.8 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
6 Bologna 8 VANCOUVER ONGI, M.I.8 R I T I R A T O 1660
3 Castelluccio 6 VANVITELLI, M.I.8 Giuseppe Franco 1600
4 Siracusa 14 VARANO JET, M.I.8 Dario Di Maio 1600
7 Bologna 3 VENTO DA BARCO, M.I.8 Giuseppe Ferrante (a) 2060
3 Castelluccio 3 VICTORY POWER, M.I.8 Vincenzo Iaccarino 1600
3 Siracusa 7 VIELE LIEBE, M.I.8 Massimo Zanca 1600
7 Bologna 7 VIENROSE, F.I.8 R I T I R A T O 2060
6 Bologna 9 VIGNAR, M.I.8 Gianni Targhetta 1660
4 Siracusa 11 VIGONE GRIF, M.I.8 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
6 Bologna 1 VOLO RIVARCO OP, C.I.8 Antonio Velotti 1660

Giovedì 5 Maggio lettera U (10)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Castelluccio 1 UBALDO CAPAR, M.I.9 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
4 Siracusa 13 UCCI UCCI PLAY, M.I.9 Francesco La Rosa Jr. 1600
7 Castelluccio 2 UGLY OP, C.I.9 Romeo Gallucci 1600
5 Castelluccio 11 UKELIA D'ORIO, F.I.9 Roberto D'alessandro 2060
7 Castelluccio 5 ULBERTO, M.I.9 Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. 1600
4 Siracusa 9 UMBERTO, C.I.9 Luciano Messineo 1600
4 Siracusa 10 UNGARETTI ORS, M.I.9 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
7 Castelluccio 13 UNGARO D'ESI, M.I.9 Giuseppe Cusimano 1600
7 Bologna 10 URAGANO STECCA, M.I.9 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 2060
3 Siracusa 5 URPIDUSS, M.I.9 Andrea Buzzitta 1600

Giovedì 5 Maggio lettera T (7)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Siracusa 3 TABOR CAF, C.I.10 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
7 Castelluccio 14 TARIM, M.I.10 Ferdinando Minopoli 1600
6 Bologna 7 TAYLER DI PIPPO, C.I.10 Natale Cintura 1660
7 Bologna 11 TIBERIX, M.I.10 Sandro Miraglia 2080
7 Bologna 6 TITANIO BALDINI, M.I.10 Gabriele Ballotta 2060
7 Bologna 9 TOMMY, M.I.10 R I T I R A T O 2060
7 Castelluccio 12 TORRE DA MEDA, M.I.10 Roberto D'alessandro 1600

Giovedì 5 Maggio lettera S (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Siracusa 4 SAIANO LOD, C.I.11 Giuseppe Salamone (a) 1600
6 Bologna 2 SANDRO, M.I.11 Daniele Cuglini 1660
3 Castelluccio 1 SMOKE DI PIAGGIA, M.I.11 Salvatore Soria 1600
7 Bologna 13 SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE, C.I.11 Natale Cintura 2080

Giovedì 5 Maggio lettera R (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Bologna 4 RABAT DEI GREPPI, C.I.12 Vincenzo P. Mango 2060

Giovedì 5 Maggio Esteri (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Bologna 3 DESTINY DI POGGIO (D), F.E.3 Roberto Vecchione 1660
7 Bologna 15 MON CHERRIE VENUS (AU), F.E.7 Roberto Vecchione 2080