Partenti per lettera
Mercoledì 4 Maggio 2022 lettera D (43)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanova | 3 | D'ANNUNZIO, M.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2060 |
4 | Roma | 6 | D'ARMA MARCO JET, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 13 | DAISY SPAV, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1660 |
5 | Roma | 2 | DAIVITA JET, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1640 |
5 | Villanova | 2 | DAKAR DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 1 | DAKOTA, F.I.3 | Pierluigi D'angelo | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 3 | DAKOTA DEI RUM, F.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 5 | DAMORE MAIL, F.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 12 | DANZA, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
2 | Villanova | 4 | DAPHNE JCP, F.I.3 | Marco Smorgon | 2060 |
5 | Roma | 5 |
|
--- | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 8 | DAYDREAMER, M.I.3 | Luca Fierro | 1660 |
5 | Roma | 10 | DEIMOS DEL CIRCEO, M.I.3 | Roberto Muscolini | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 7 | DEMETRIO AMA, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 2 | DEMIS RAB, M.I.3 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1660 |
2 | Villanova | 1 | DESDEMONA GRIF, F.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 2060 |
5 | Roma | 6 | DESIDERIA GIOVE, F.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 3 | DESPACITO, M.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
5 | Villanova | 7 | DESSIE DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 8 | DIDEROT, M.I.3 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 1640 |
2 | Villanova | 7 | DIDINSKY SSM, M.I.3 | Salvatore Carro | 2060 |
5 | Villanova | 1 | DINAMITE GRIF, F.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 4 | DISMA JET, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1660 |
4 | Roma | 2 | DISNEY MAN, F.I.3 | Mario Manzone | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 9 | DIVA CLEMAR, F.I.3 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
5 | Villanova | 8 | DIVINA BREED, F.I.3 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
5 | Villanova | 4 | DIVO D'ASTI, M.I.3 | Franco Ferrero | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 7 | DIVO OP, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 3 | DIXON SPAV, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
2 | Villanova | 5 | DOLLAR MOON, M.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2060 |
2 | Aversa | 5 | DOLLARUSS, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 11 | DOMINEITOR, M.I.3 | Antonio Silvestro | 1660 |
5 | Villanova | 5 | DON TONI JET, M.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 9 | DONALD SPAV, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
5 | Villanova | 6 | DORAIMON, M.I.3 | Sebastiano Ciraso | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 6 | DORICUSS, M.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
5 | Villanova | 3 | DORITOS BI, M.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 4 | DREAMER WAR, M.I.3 | Warner Martellini | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 1 | DRIADE CANF, F.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 7 | DRIBBLING NAP, M.I.3 | Raffaele Forino | 1660 |
2 | Villanova | 6 |
|
--- | 2060 |
2 | Aversa | 10 | DULCINEA LASER, F.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 1 | DUMBO DI CUMA, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1660 |
Mercoledì 4 Maggio 2022 lettera C (57)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma | 2 | CACERES, F.I.4 | Davide Di Stefano | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 9 | CAFFEINA GRIF, F.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 1660 |
4 | Villanova | 1 | CALCUTTA LUX, F.I.4 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
4 | Villanova | 5 | CAMILLA ALTER, F.I.4 | Marcello Lettieri | 1600 |
6 | Roma | 11 | CANDY FEBI, F.I.4 | Emanuele Pettinari | 1640 |
4 | Villanova | 4 | CANGELOSI GV, F.I.4 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 10 | CAPITOL HILL, M.I.4 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 1 | CAPTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.4 | Nicola Merola | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 6 | CARACAS LUBI, M.I.4 | Daniele Quarneti | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 10 | CARAVAGGIO GRAD, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 1 | CARBONE, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 5 | CARBONIO, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 9 | CARLOMAGNO, M.I.4 | Amedeo Valentini | 1640 |
3 | Villanova | 5 | CARLOS ALTER, M.I.4 | Marcello Lettieri | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 4 | CARONTE GRIF, M.I.4 | Roberto D'alessandro | 2040 |
1 | Aversa | 2 | CARONTE TOR, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2040 |
1 | Aversa | 8 | CARS DEI DALTRI, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 2040 |
1 | Aversa | 6 | CASCOR INDAL, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2040 |
6 | Roma | 7 | CASTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.4 | Giusy Savarese | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 7 | CATWOMAN GRIF, F.I.4 | Giulia Deschi | 2040 |
3 | Villanova | 3 | CECIL MIN, F.I.4 | Massimiliano Regge | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 4 | CEFALO JET, M.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 6 | CENOTE MAIL, M.I.4 | Davide Di Stefano | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 8 | CHARLY DIPA, M.I.4 | Antonio Chiaro | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 1 | CHESTER, M.I.4 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 1640 |
3 | Villanova | 7 | CHEYENNE, F.I.4 | Salvatore Carro | 2060 |
1 | Aversa | 9 | CHIMERA CAF, F.I.4 | Raffaele Forino | 2040 |
3 | Villanova | 2 | CHUPITO FERM, F.I.4 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2060 |
3 | Aversa | 12 | CICERONE OP, M.I.4 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 2 | CICLONE LL, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 8 | CICLONE PAX, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 7 | CIELO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 | Mattia Orlando | 1660 |
3 | Villanova | 6 | CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR, M.I.4 | Enrico Fiaschi | 2060 |
4 | Villanova | 2 | CIRCE COL, F.I.4 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
6 | Roma | 5 | CITUS FEBI, M.I.4 | Davide Angeletti | 1640 |
4 | Villanova | 7 | CITY OF STARS, F.I.4 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 4 | CLASSICGAL, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 10 | CLAUDIA FEG, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 2040 |
6 | Roma | 12 | CLELIA DI POGGIO, F.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 4 | CLEVER RIC LF, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Trinchillo | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 3 | CLITUMNO SL, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2040 |
1 | Aversa | 5 | COBRA FAS, F.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 2040 |
4 | Villanova | 8 | COCO CHANEL FIOR, F.I.4 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
4 | Villanova | 3 | COLOMBINA DI GIO', F.I.4 | Pietro Raffa | 1600 |
3 | Villanova | 4 | COLORADO DI MIRA, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Vitali | 2060 |
3 | Aversa | 13 | COMANDO LUIS, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1660 |
1 | Roma | 5 | COMMODORO HORSE, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 3 | CONCORDE LIVE, M.I.4 | Mario Manzone | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 2 | CONWAJ DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 11 | COSE' VIVID ABY, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 14 | COSMOS, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 3 | COSTANZA, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 3 | COUNTACH, M.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 1 | COUNTDOWN REK, M.I.4 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 2040 |
3 | Aversa | 15 | CRAZY SART, F.I.4 | Luca Fierro | 1660 |
1 | Roma | 7 | CROUPIER, M.I.4 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
Mercoledì 4 Maggio 2022 lettera B (36)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Villanova | 1 | BACOLI WF, M.I.5 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 6 | BALDWIN, M.I.5 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1660 |
7 | Villanova | 7 | BALTASAR LUX, M.I.5 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
3 | Roma | 2 | BANDITOBEN, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 5 | BANKOC DANN, F.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 2060 |
5 | Aversa | 5 | BARRACUDA GAR, M.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Villanova | 2 | BARREIRO, M.I.5 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 9 | BARTALI D'ORIO, M.I.5 | Roberto D'alessandro | 2060 |
2 | Roma | 6 | BEATRICE CUP, F.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 1 | BEAUTY AMG, F.I.5 | Raffaele Lamberti | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 4 | BELLA CIAO, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Iodice | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 1 | BELLA DEGLI DEI, F.I.5 | Filippo Gallo | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 7 |
|
--- | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 9 | BELVEDERE CLA, M.I.5 | Leonardo Vastano | 2640 |
7 | Roma | 11 | BEN HUR LIC, M.I.5 | Antonio Simioli | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 3 | BIBBO SM, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Cirillo | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 3 | BIG JOHN LF, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 2 | BLU MOON, F.I.5 | Luigi Cavallaro | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 10 | BLUE TRAIN, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 8 | BLUEZ, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 2 | BOATO TOR, M.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 8 | BOKO, M.I.5 | Andrea Acunzo | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 6 | BOMBER ALTER, M.I.5 | Luca Fierro | 1660 |
6 | Villanova | 5 | BON TON, M.I.5 | Daniele Cuglini | 1600 |
2 | Roma | 7 | BONERA JET, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Iodice | 1640 |
6 | Villanova | 6 | BONHEUR JOYEUSE, M.I.5 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1600 |
7 | Roma | 9 | BORIA DELLE SELVE, F.I.5 | Christian Fracassa | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 6 | BOSS CROWNS, M.I.5 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 4 | BREXIT FEBI, F.I.5 | Davide Angeletti | 1640 |
1 | Villanova | 3 |
|
--- | 2060 |
7 | Roma | 3 | BRIO FERM, M.I.5 | Antonio Improda | 1640 |
6 | Villanova | 7 | BRISEIDE SL, F.I.5 | Salvatore Carro | 1600 |
4 | Aversa | 12 | BRUNELLO GRIM, M.I.5 | Paolo Donadio | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 15 | BUCEFALO PAL FERM, M.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 2 | BUGATTI FERM, F.I.5 | Raffaele D'alessandro | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 1 |
|
--- | 1640 |
Mercoledì 4 Maggio 2022 lettera A (26)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Roma | 5 | AARON DEL RONCO, M.I.6 | Lorenzo Pantarotto | 2600 |
7 | Roma | 5 | ABRACADABRA FI, M.I.6 | Davide Angeletti | 1640 |
6 | Villanova | 8 | AEREO BRE LIGHT, M.I.6 | Pietro Raffa | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 2 | AERODINAMICA, F.I.6 | Raffaele Forino | 2060 |
5 | Aversa | 4 | ALBIOL FILMONT, F.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 12 | ALCATRAZ FI, M.I.6 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
8 | Roma | 6 | ALESSANDRO BAR, M.I.6 | Alessio Ferrara | 2620 |
6 | Villanova | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 6 | ALICE PIZZ, F.I.6 | Angelo M. Buompane | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 10 | ALL MAIL, M.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 14 | ALPAGO WF, M.I.6 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1660 |
8 | Roma | 4 | ALVARO, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Polverino | 2600 |
5 | Aversa | 8 | AMBRA LJ, F.I.6 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 5 | AMERICA SPRITZ, F.I.6 | Giusy Savarese | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 1 | AMERICIO JET, M.I.6 | Crescenzo Maione | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 6 | AMICO MIO FEG, M.I.6 | Gaetano Donnarumma | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 10 | ANDREA SPEED, M.I.6 | Andrea Nunziata | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 8 | ANNABELLA, F.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 4 | ARAGON NAL, M.I.6 | Luca Esposito Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Villanova | 4 | ARCO DEI FEBI, M.I.6 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
2 | Roma | 1 | ARES DEL RONCO, M.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 10 | ARES EK, C.I.6 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 11 | ARIA PETRAL, F.I.6 | Pasquale Valentino | 1660 |
7 | Villanova | 2 | ARISTIDE DIPA, M.I.6 | Sebastiano Ciraso | 1600 |
7 | Roma | 7 | ARUNDO DE BUTY, M.I.6 | Emanuele Pettinari | 1640 |
1 | Villanova | 1 | ASTRA DI NO, F.I.6 | Daniele Cuglini | 2060 |
Mercoledì 4 Maggio 2022 lettera Z (18)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Roma | 3 | ZACINTO DL, M.I.7 | Massimiliano Staffieri | 2600 |
3 | Roma | 6 | ZAFFERANO JET, M.I.7 | Giusy Savarese | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 2 |
|
--- | 1640 |
7 | Villanova | 10 | ZALIX PIZZ, F.I.7 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 3 | ZAMPILLO OP, C.I.7 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 5 | ZANDALEE, F.I.7 | Pasquale Luongo | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 13 | ZARBON, M.I.7 | Gennaro Riccio | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 7 | ZARCHEEBA, F.I.7 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 7 | ZEFIRO GRIF, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Immobile | 2060 |
6 | Aversa | 11 | ZEN PAL FERM, C.I.7 | Marcello Vecchione | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 9 | ZETA DIPA, F.I.7 | Ciro Perfetto | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 3 | ZEUS GROUP, M.I.7 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
8 | Roma | 7 | ZEUS STECCA, M.I.7 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 2620 |
5 | Aversa | 1 | ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM, M.I.7 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 7 | ZIVAGO GIFAR, M.I.7 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1660 |
8 | Roma | 8 | ZONA JET, F.I.7 | Vincenzo Iaccarino | 2620 |
3 | Roma | 8 | ZOREVER CC SM, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Iodice | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 12 | ZUCCHERO FAS, M.I.7 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
Mercoledì 4 Maggio 2022 lettera V (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Aversa | 10 | VALZER SPIN, M.I.8 | Raffaele D'alessandro | 2060 |
7 | Villanova | 1 | VANIGLIA IDO, F.I.8 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 9 | VASCO JET, M.I.8 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 11 | VECIO FKS, M.I.8 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 4 | VELLETRI JET, C.I.8 | Romeo Gallucci | 1660 |
7 | Villanova | 5 | VENTO DEL PINO, C.I.8 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
7 | Villanova | 4 | VERY ROC, M.I.8 | Daniele Cuglini | 1600 |
4 | Aversa | 7 | VICHINGO CLEMAR, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Coppola | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 4 | VICTOR TRIO, M.I.8 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1640 |
7 | Villanova | 3 | VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI, F.I.8 | Franco Ferrero | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 1 | VITTORIANO ANS, C.I.8 | Giancarlo Calabresi | 2600 |
Mercoledì 4 Maggio 2022 lettera U (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Roma | 5 | UBICO CASTENADA, C.I.9 | Marco Volpato | 1640 |
1 | Villanova | 6 | UCCEA JET, F.I.9 | Massimiliano Regge | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 2 | ULRICH PISANO, M.I.9 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1660 |
1 | Villanova | 7 | ULTIMO THREE, M.I.9 | Marcello Lettieri | 2060 |
1 | Villanova | 5 | UN GRANDE IDO, M.I.9 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2060 |
5 | Aversa | 9 | UNICO GIA SHEBA, M.I.9 | Filippo Gallo | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 3 | UNIVERSAL FEAR LF, M.I.9 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 4 | URAGANO FKS, M.I.9 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
1 | Villanova | 2 | USTINOV DE MILLE, F.I.9 | Elvis Vessichelli | 2060 |
Mercoledì 4 Maggio 2022 lettera T (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Aversa | 8 | TEODORO, M.I.10 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
1 | Villanova | 4 | TOMORROW ZS, M.I.10 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2060 |
7 | Villanova | 6 | TROFARELLO, M.I.10 | Pietro Raffa | 1600 |
Mercoledì 4 Maggio 2022 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Aversa | 5 | SAPHIRE HORSE, M.I.11 | Luigi Siddi | 1660 |
Mercoledì 4 Maggio 2022 lettera R (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Villanova | 9 | REVILLON, M.I.12 | Marco Smorgon | 1600 |
Mercoledì 4 Maggio 2022 Esteri (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanova | 2 | JUNKIE (S), F.E.3 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 2060 |
5 | Roma | 4 | QUEEN CS (S), M.E.3 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1640 |
3 | Villanova | 1 | I AM MACKS (F), M.E.4 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2060 |
4 | Villanova | 6 | IVY FLIGNY (F), F.E.4 | Ferdinando Vitali | 1600 |
3 | Roma | 3 | CLIMBER (S), M.E.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
7 | Villanova | 8 | HIJA DEL VIENTO (E), F.E.5 | Salvatore Carro | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 2 | OUTPUT PRESSURE (S), C.E.8 | Matteo Zaccherini | 2600 |
6 | Aversa | 1 | CRYSTAL WIC (F), M.E.10 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |