Partenti per lettera

Mercoledì 4 Maggio lettera D (43)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Villanova 3 D'ANNUNZIO, M.I.3 Edoardo Loccisano 2060
4 Roma 6 D'ARMA MARCO JET, M.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1640
2 Aversa 13 DAISY SPAV, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
5 Roma 2 DAIVITA JET, F.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1640
5 Villanova 2 DAKAR DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Nicola Del Rosso 1600
4 Roma 1 DAKOTA, F.I.3 Pierluigi D'angelo 1640
5 Roma 3 DAKOTA DEI RUM, F.I.3 Dario Battistini 1640
4 Roma 5 DAMORE MAIL, F.I.3 Marco Volpato 1640
2 Aversa 12 DANZA, F.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
2 Villanova 4 DAPHNE JCP, F.I.3 Marco Smorgon 2060
5 Roma 5 DAVIDE, M.I.3 --- 1640
2 Aversa 8 DAYDREAMER, M.I.3 Luca Fierro 1660
5 Roma 10 DEIMOS DEL CIRCEO, M.I.3 Roberto Muscolini 1640
5 Roma 7 DEMETRIO AMA, M.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1640
2 Aversa 2 DEMIS RAB, M.I.3 Roberto D'alessandro 1660
2 Villanova 1 DESDEMONA GRIF, F.I.3 Cesare Ferranti 2060
5 Roma 6 DESIDERIA GIOVE, F.I.3 Gennaro Amitrano 1640
4 Roma 3 DESPACITO, M.I.3 Dario Battistini 1640
5 Villanova 7 DESSIE DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 Antonio Velotti 1600
5 Roma 8 DIDEROT, M.I.3 Paolo Pietropaoli 1640
2 Villanova 7 DIDINSKY SSM, M.I.3 Salvatore Carro 2060
5 Villanova 1 DINAMITE GRIF, F.I.3 Cesare Ferranti 1600
2 Aversa 4 DISMA JET, M.I.3 Giuseppe Immobile 1660
4 Roma 2 DISNEY MAN, F.I.3 Mario Manzone 1640
5 Roma 9 DIVA CLEMAR, F.I.3 Romolo Ossani 1640
5 Villanova 8 DIVINA BREED, F.I.3 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
5 Villanova 4 DIVO D'ASTI, M.I.3 Franco Ferrero 1600
4 Roma 7 DIVO OP, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
2 Aversa 3 DIXON SPAV, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
2 Villanova 5 DOLLAR MOON, M.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 2060
2 Aversa 5 DOLLARUSS, M.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
2 Aversa 11 DOMINEITOR, M.I.3 Antonio Silvestro 1660
5 Villanova 5 DON TONI JET, M.I.3 Edoardo Loccisano 1600
2 Aversa 9 DONALD SPAV, M.I.3 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1660
5 Villanova 6 DORAIMON, M.I.3 Sebastiano Ciraso 1600
2 Aversa 6 DORICUSS, M.I.3 Umberto Di Vincenzo 1660
5 Villanova 3 DORITOS BI, M.I.3 Riccardo Pezzatini 1600
4 Roma 4 DREAMER WAR, M.I.3 Warner Martellini 1640
5 Roma 1 DRIADE CANF, F.I.3 Antonio Simioli 1640
2 Aversa 7 DRIBBLING NAP, M.I.3 Raffaele Forino 1660
2 Villanova 6 DUALIPA, F.I.3 --- 2060
2 Aversa 10 DULCINEA LASER, F.I.3 Filippo Gallo 1660
2 Aversa 1 DUMBO DI CUMA, M.I.3 Luigi Cuozzo 1660

Mercoledì 4 Maggio lettera C (57)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Roma 2 CACERES, F.I.4 Davide Di Stefano 1640
3 Aversa 9 CAFFEINA GRIF, F.I.4 Salvatore Luongo 1660
4 Villanova 1 CALCUTTA LUX, F.I.4 Riccardo Pezzatini 1600
4 Villanova 5 CAMILLA ALTER, F.I.4 Marcello Lettieri 1600
6 Roma 11 CANDY FEBI, F.I.4 Emanuele Pettinari 1640
4 Villanova 4 CANGELOSI GV, F.I.4 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
3 Aversa 6 CAPITAL SM, M.I.4 --- 1660
6 Roma 10 CAPITOL HILL, M.I.4 Romolo Ossani 1640
1 Roma 1 CAPTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.4 Nicola Merola 1640
1 Roma 6 CARACAS LUBI, M.I.4 Daniele Quarneti 1640
3 Aversa 10 CARAVAGGIO GRAD, M.I.4 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
3 Aversa 1 CARBONE, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
3 Aversa 5 CARBONIO, M.I.4 Giuseppe Immobile 1660
6 Roma 9 CARLOMAGNO, M.I.4 Amedeo Valentini 1640
3 Villanova 5 CARLOS ALTER, M.I.4 Marcello Lettieri 2060
1 Aversa 4 CARONTE GRIF, M.I.4 Roberto D'alessandro 2040
1 Aversa 2 CARONTE TOR, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 2040
1 Aversa 8 CARS DEI DALTRI, M.I.4 Romeo Gallucci 2040
1 Aversa 6 CASCOR INDAL, M.I.4 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2040
6 Roma 7 CASTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.4 Giusy Savarese 1640
1 Aversa 7 CATWOMAN GRIF, F.I.4 Giulia Deschi 2040
3 Villanova 3 CECIL MIN, F.I.4 Massimiliano Regge 2060
6 Roma 4 CEFALO JET, M.I.4 Dario Battistini 1640
6 Roma 6 CENOTE MAIL, M.I.4 Davide Di Stefano 1640
3 Aversa 8 CHARLY DIPA, M.I.4 Antonio Chiaro 1660
6 Roma 1 CHESTER, M.I.4 Ciro De Cristofaro 1640
3 Villanova 7 CHEYENNE, F.I.4 Salvatore Carro 2060
1 Aversa 9 CHIMERA CAF, F.I.4 Raffaele Forino 2040
3 Villanova 2 CHUPITO FERM, F.I.4 Cosimo Cangelosi 2060
3 Aversa 12 CICERONE OP, M.I.4 Biagio Bevilacqua 1660
3 Aversa 2 CICLONE LL, M.I.4 Filippo Gallo 1660
6 Roma 8 CICLONE PAX, M.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
3 Aversa 7 CIELO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 Mattia Orlando 1660
3 Villanova 6 CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR, M.I.4 Enrico Fiaschi 2060
4 Villanova 2 CIRCE COL, F.I.4 Cesare Ferranti 1600
6 Roma 5 CITUS FEBI, M.I.4 Davide Angeletti 1640
4 Villanova 7 CITY OF STARS, F.I.4 Antonio Velotti 1600
3 Aversa 4 CLASSICGAL, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. 1660
1 Aversa 10 CLAUDIA FEG, F.I.4 Giuseppe Immobile 2040
6 Roma 12 CLELIA DI POGGIO, F.I.4 Antonio Simioli 1640
1 Roma 4 CLEVER RIC LF, M.I.4 Giuseppe Trinchillo 1640
1 Aversa 3 CLITUMNO SL, F.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2040
1 Aversa 5 COBRA FAS, F.I.4 Francesco Tufano 2040
4 Villanova 8 COCO CHANEL FIOR, F.I.4 Edoardo Loccisano 1600
4 Villanova 3 COLOMBINA DI GIO', F.I.4 Pietro Raffa 1600
3 Villanova 4 COLORADO DI MIRA, M.I.4 Ferdinando Vitali 2060
3 Aversa 13 COMANDO LUIS, M.I.4 Ferdinando Minopoli 1660
1 Roma 5 COMMODORO HORSE, M.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
1 Roma 3 CONCORDE LIVE, M.I.4 Mario Manzone 1640
6 Roma 2 CONWAJ DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 1640
3 Aversa 11 COSE' VIVID ABY, M.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro 1660
3 Aversa 14 COSMOS, M.I.4 Romeo Gallucci 1660
6 Roma 3 COSTANZA, F.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1640
3 Aversa 3 COUNTACH, M.I.4 Francesco Tufano 1660
1 Aversa 1 COUNTDOWN REK, M.I.4 Umberto Di Vincenzo 2040
3 Aversa 15 CRAZY SART, F.I.4 Luca Fierro 1660
1 Roma 7 CROUPIER, M.I.4 Gabriele Quarneti 1640

Mercoledì 4 Maggio lettera B (36)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Villanova 1 BACOLI WF, M.I.5 Antonio Velotti 1600
7 Aversa 6 BALDWIN, M.I.5 Luigi Cuozzo 1660
7 Villanova 7 BALTASAR LUX, M.I.5 Antonio Velotti 1600
3 Roma 2 BANDITOBEN, M.I.5 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
6 Aversa 5 BANKOC DANN, F.I.5 Romeo Gallucci 2060
5 Aversa 5 BARRACUDA GAR, M.I.5 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1660
6 Villanova 2 BARREIRO, M.I.5 Hansen Erik Bondo 1600
6 Aversa 9 BARTALI D'ORIO, M.I.5 Roberto D'alessandro 2060
2 Roma 6 BEATRICE CUP, F.I.5 Roberto Vecchione 1640
4 Aversa 1 BEAUTY AMG, F.I.5 Raffaele Lamberti 1660
7 Roma 4 BELLA CIAO, F.I.5 Giuseppe Iodice 1640
7 Aversa 1 BELLA DEGLI DEI, F.I.5 Filippo Gallo 1660
3 Roma 7 BELLE EPOQUE, F.I.5 --- 1640
8 Roma 9 BELVEDERE CLA, M.I.5 Leonardo Vastano 2640
7 Roma 11 BEN HUR LIC, M.I.5 Antonio Simioli 1640
4 Aversa 3 BIBBO SM, M.I.5 Giuseppe Cirillo 1660
5 Aversa 3 BIG JOHN LF, M.I.5 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
4 Aversa 2 BLU MOON, F.I.5 Luigi Cavallaro 1660
5 Aversa 10 BLUE TRAIN, M.I.5 Romeo Gallucci 1660
7 Aversa 8 BLUEZ, M.I.5 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
7 Roma 2 BOATO TOR, M.I.5 Gennaro Amitrano 1640
4 Aversa 8 BOKO, M.I.5 Andrea Acunzo 1660
5 Aversa 6 BOMBER ALTER, M.I.5 Luca Fierro 1660
6 Villanova 5 BON TON, M.I.5 Daniele Cuglini 1600
2 Roma 7 BONERA JET, F.I.5 Giuseppe Iodice 1640
6 Villanova 6 BONHEUR JOYEUSE, M.I.5 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
7 Roma 9 BORIA DELLE SELVE, F.I.5 Christian Fracassa 1640
7 Roma 6 BOSS CROWNS, M.I.5 Giuseppe De Filippis 1640
2 Roma 4 BREXIT FEBI, F.I.5 Davide Angeletti 1640
1 Villanova 3 BRIGITTE, F.I.5 --- 2060
7 Roma 3 BRIO FERM, M.I.5 Antonio Improda 1640
6 Villanova 7 BRISEIDE SL, F.I.5 Salvatore Carro 1600
4 Aversa 12 BRUNELLO GRIM, M.I.5 Paolo Donadio 1660
7 Aversa 15 BUCEFALO PAL FERM, M.I.5 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
5 Aversa 2 BUGATTI FERM, F.I.5 Raffaele D'alessandro 1660
7 Roma 1 BULUX VERYNICE, M.I.5 --- 1640

Mercoledì 4 Maggio lettera A (26)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Roma 5 AARON DEL RONCO, M.I.6 Lorenzo Pantarotto 2600
7 Roma 5 ABRACADABRA FI, M.I.6 Davide Angeletti 1640
6 Villanova 8 AEREO BRE LIGHT, M.I.6 Pietro Raffa 1600
6 Aversa 2 AERODINAMICA, F.I.6 Raffaele Forino 2060
5 Aversa 4 ALBIOL FILMONT, F.I.6 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
7 Aversa 12 ALCATRAZ FI, M.I.6 Francesco Tufano 1660
8 Roma 6 ALESSANDRO BAR, M.I.6 Alessio Ferrara 2620
6 Villanova 3 ALEXANDER MARK, M.I.6 --- 1600
6 Aversa 6 ALICE PIZZ, F.I.6 Angelo M. Buompane 2060
7 Aversa 10 ALL MAIL, M.I.6 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
7 Aversa 14 ALPAGO WF, M.I.6 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1660
8 Roma 4 ALVARO, M.I.6 Giuseppe Polverino 2600
5 Aversa 8 AMBRA LJ, F.I.6 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
2 Roma 5 AMERICA SPRITZ, F.I.6 Giusy Savarese 1640
3 Roma 1 AMERICIO JET, M.I.6 Crescenzo Maione 1640
4 Aversa 6 AMICO MIO FEG, M.I.6 Gaetano Donnarumma 1660
4 Aversa 10 ANDREA SPEED, M.I.6 Andrea Nunziata 1660
7 Roma 8 ANNABELLA, F.I.6 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
4 Aversa 4 ARAGON NAL, M.I.6 Luca Esposito Jr. 1660
6 Villanova 4 ARCO DEI FEBI, M.I.6 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
2 Roma 1 ARES DEL RONCO, M.I.6 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
7 Roma 10 ARES EK, C.I.6 Paolo Pietropaoli 1640
4 Aversa 11 ARIA PETRAL, F.I.6 Pasquale Valentino 1660
7 Villanova 2 ARISTIDE DIPA, M.I.6 Sebastiano Ciraso 1600
7 Roma 7 ARUNDO DE BUTY, M.I.6 Emanuele Pettinari 1640
1 Villanova 1 ASTRA DI NO, F.I.6 Daniele Cuglini 2060

Mercoledì 4 Maggio lettera Z (18)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Roma 3 ZACINTO DL, M.I.7 Massimiliano Staffieri 2600
3 Roma 6 ZAFFERANO JET, M.I.7 Giusy Savarese 1640
2 Roma 2 ZAFFRON PLAY, M.I.7 --- 1640
7 Villanova 10 ZALIX PIZZ, F.I.7 Edoardo Loccisano 1600
7 Aversa 3 ZAMPILLO OP, C.I.7 Giuseppe Immobile 1660
4 Aversa 5 ZANDALEE, F.I.7 Pasquale Luongo 1660
7 Aversa 13 ZARBON, M.I.7 Gennaro Riccio 1660
7 Aversa 7 ZARCHEEBA, F.I.7 Ferdinando Minopoli 1660
6 Aversa 7 ZEFIRO GRIF, M.I.7 Giuseppe Immobile 2060
6 Aversa 11 ZEN PAL FERM, C.I.7 Marcello Vecchione 2060
4 Aversa 9 ZETA DIPA, F.I.7 Ciro Perfetto 1660
6 Aversa 3 ZEUS GROUP, M.I.7 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2060
8 Roma 7 ZEUS STECCA, M.I.7 Ciro Ciccarelli 2620
5 Aversa 1 ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM, M.I.7 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1660
5 Aversa 7 ZIVAGO GIFAR, M.I.7 Biagio Bevilacqua 1660
8 Roma 8 ZONA JET, F.I.7 Vincenzo Iaccarino 2620
3 Roma 8 ZOREVER CC SM, M.I.7 Giuseppe Iodice 1640
6 Aversa 12 ZUCCHERO FAS, M.I.7 Francesco Tufano 2060

Mercoledì 4 Maggio lettera V (11)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Aversa 10 VALZER SPIN, M.I.8 Raffaele D'alessandro 2060
7 Villanova 1 VANIGLIA IDO, F.I.8 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
7 Aversa 9 VASCO JET, M.I.8 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1660
7 Aversa 11 VECIO FKS, M.I.8 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1660
7 Aversa 4 VELLETRI JET, C.I.8 Romeo Gallucci 1660
7 Villanova 5 VENTO DEL PINO, C.I.8 Riccardo Pezzatini 1600
7 Villanova 4 VERY ROC, M.I.8 Daniele Cuglini 1600
4 Aversa 7 VICHINGO CLEMAR, M.I.8 Giuseppe Coppola 1660
3 Roma 4 VICTOR TRIO, M.I.8 Giuseppe De Filippis 1640
7 Villanova 3 VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI, F.I.8 Franco Ferrero 1600
8 Roma 1 VITTORIANO ANS, C.I.8 Giancarlo Calabresi 2600

Mercoledì 4 Maggio lettera U (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Roma 5 UBICO CASTENADA, C.I.9 Marco Volpato 1640
1 Villanova 6 UCCEA JET, F.I.9 Massimiliano Regge 2060
7 Aversa 2 ULRICH PISANO, M.I.9 Biagio Bevilacqua 1660
1 Villanova 7 ULTIMO THREE, M.I.9 Marcello Lettieri 2060
1 Villanova 5 UN GRANDE IDO, M.I.9 Cosimo Cangelosi 2060
5 Aversa 9 UNICO GIA SHEBA, M.I.9 Filippo Gallo 1660
2 Roma 3 UNIVERSAL FEAR LF, M.I.9 Gabriele Quarneti 1640
6 Aversa 4 URAGANO FKS, M.I.9 Luigi Cuozzo 2060
1 Villanova 2 USTINOV DE MILLE, F.I.9 Elvis Vessichelli 2060

Mercoledì 4 Maggio lettera T (3)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Aversa 8 TEODORO, M.I.10 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 2060
1 Villanova 4 TOMORROW ZS, M.I.10 Edoardo Loccisano 2060
7 Villanova 6 TROFARELLO, M.I.10 Pietro Raffa 1600

Mercoledì 4 Maggio lettera S (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Aversa 5 SAPHIRE HORSE, M.I.11 Luigi Siddi 1660

Mercoledì 4 Maggio lettera R (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Villanova 9 REVILLON, M.I.12 Marco Smorgon 1600

Mercoledì 4 Maggio Esteri (8)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Villanova 2 JUNKIE (S), F.E.3 Hansen Erik Bondo 2060
5 Roma 4 QUEEN CS (S), M.E.3 Giuseppe De Filippis 1640
3 Villanova 1 I AM MACKS (F), M.E.4 Andrea Guzzinati 2060
4 Villanova 6 IVY FLIGNY (F), F.E.4 Ferdinando Vitali 1600
3 Roma 3 CLIMBER (S), M.E.5 Roberto Vecchione 1640
7 Villanova 8 HIJA DEL VIENTO (E), F.E.5 Salvatore Carro 1600
8 Roma 2 OUTPUT PRESSURE (S), C.E.8 Matteo Zaccherini 2600
6 Aversa 1 CRYSTAL WIC (F), M.E.10 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060