Partenti per lettera
Martedì 3 Maggio 2022 lettera D (43)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Follonica | 9 | DA VINCI, M.I.3 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 4 | DAKOTA DELONG, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 3 | DALILA LAUMAR, F.I.3 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 10 | DALOA DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 4 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 2 | DARLING GRIF, F.I.3 | Giovanni Petraroli | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 2 | DAVINCI CLA, M.I.3 | Sandro Capenti | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 6 | DAYANA TRUPPO, F.I.3 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 2 | DAYANA WINNER, F.I.3 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 4 | DE GAULLE GRIF, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | DECLA DI CHIARA, F.I.3 | Pierluigi Giannuzzi | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 1 | DEFENDER GRIF, M.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 9 | DEIMOS CHIARA, M.I.3 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 3 | DELFINUSS, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 8 | DELIA DEL SILE, F.I.3 | Stefano Lago | 1660 |
4 | Follonica | 10 | DEMIDOFF CLA, M.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 3 | DENZEL WASHINGTON, M.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 7 | DESIDERIO RAL, M.I.3 | Alessandra Devide' | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 5 | DESIREE JOYEUSE, F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | DIAMANTINA SN, F.I.3 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 7 | DINDIRINDINA, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | DINERO ALTER, M.I.3 | Mattia Orlando | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 3 | DINOX, M.I.3 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 1 | DIVINA PAX, F.I.3 | Antonio Vitiello | 1660 |
4 | Follonica | 6 | DODY EXPRESS LP, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 8 | DOLLAR BABY, F.I.3 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | DOMINUS FAS, M.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 3 | DONALD GIO, M.I.3 | Gennaro Casillo | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 11 | DONCASTER, M.I.3 | Simone Ammannati | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 5 | DORIS SPRITZ, F.I.3 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 4 | DRACULA JET, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 7 | DRAK SUBA, M.I.3 | Livio Esposito | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 6 | DRENALINA, F.I.3 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
5 | Follonica | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 8 | DRUSO NERONE GPD, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 5 | DUMAS LG, M.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 2 | DURBAN DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 6 | DUSTIN DI MELETRO, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
Martedì 3 Maggio 2022 lettera C (48)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Trieste | 2 | CAIO VETTONIO, M.I.4 | Maurizio Signor | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 7 | CALCIO PETRAL, M.I.4 | Leonardo Vastano | 1660 |
3 | Follonica | 2 | CALIFORNIA GRIM, F.I.4 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 5 | CALIMA DI POGGIO, F.I.4 | Daniele Orsini | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 3 | CAMELOT BI, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
4 | Trieste | 5 | CAMI HOLZ, F.I.4 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
3 | Follonica | 7 | CANNES DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 | Sandro Gori | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 3 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 1 | CANTIGA DI RUGGI, F.I.4 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 6 | CARLINA DE GLERIS, F.I.4 | Aldo Mignano | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 4 | CARLITOS ZS, M.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 8 | CARLOTTA BRU, F.I.4 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 4 | CASANOVA LG, M.I.4 | Salvatore Cracolici | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 3 | CAVANI AV, M.I.4 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | CAVICCHI VALM, M.I.4 | Claudio Quito | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 2 | CECCO BIEFFE, M.I.4 | Giovanni Marino | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 6 | CECHOV, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2200 |
4 | Trieste | 6 | CECILIA BE, F.I.4 | Roberto Michelotto | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 4 | CELEBRITY COMO, F.I.4 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 2 | CELINE D'ALVIO, F.I.4 | Antonio Vitiello | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 3 | CERBERO LZ, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 4 | CEZANNE GRIF, M.I.4 | Cesare Ferranti | 2200 |
2 | Taranto | 5 | CHAMPAGNE SFERR, M.I.4 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 5 | CHANTAL, F.I.4 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
7 | Follonica | 7 | CHARLESTON BAR, M.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 2200 |
3 | Trieste | 8 | CHERIE DEL NORD, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Palombarini | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.4 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 2 | CHRIS DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 2200 |
4 | Trieste | 7 | CINQUALINA, F.I.4 | Stefano Lago | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 8 | CIOK DI GAIA, M.I.4 | Carmine Carangelo | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 1 |
|
--- | 2200 |
2 | Taranto | 6 | CIUDAD DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 1 | CLEO RAB, F.I.4 | Antonio Vitiello | 1660 |
3 | Follonica | 3 | CLUNY DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | COME ON BOYDITOM, M.I.4 | Francesco Salonna | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | CONTESSA DI NO, F.I.4 | Ciro Serafino | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 1 | CONTINENTAL EK, M.I.4 | Samuele Querci | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 8 | CORDOBES, M.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 1 | CORRY DOC, F.I.4 | Gino Chiappetta | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 7 | CORSA JET, F.I.4 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 3 | CORSARO DI MARE, M.I.4 | Bruno Arbore | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 6 | CORSARO SAN, M.I.4 | Stefano Baldi | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 5 | COUNTRY GIAL, M.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 2200 |
4 | Trieste | 9 | COVER WISE AS, F.I.4 | Leonardo Vastano | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | CRIRAK GO, F.I.4 | Luigi Giannuzzi | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
Martedì 3 Maggio 2022 lettera B (35)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 7 | BABA DAGA EFFESSE, M.I.5 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 13 | BABLU', M.I.5 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 10 | BACKY FALU, M.I.5 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 2 | BAGLIONI BON, M.I.5 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 11 | BALANCE MTT, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 4 | BANCA ITALIA SAN, F.I.5 | Paolo Morelli | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 4 | BARSELA BURLON, F.I.5 | Mattia Orlando | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 5 | BATIK DELLE BADIE, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 7 | BATTIATO JET, M.I.5 | Mauro Braidich | 2500 |
7 | Taranto | 12 | BAY NORD FRO, F.I.5 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 1 | BBKING DEI VELTRI, M.I.5 | Massimiliano Michelotto | 2480 |
7 | Taranto | 2 | BELLALINA, F.I.5 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 8 | BELVA JET, F.I.5 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 15 | BENITO INDAL, M.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | BERNARDINA TC, F.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 5 | BERNINI JOEL, M.I.5 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
2 | Follonica | 6 | BESSIE DI POGGIO, F.I.5 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 6 | BIBI MAIL, F.I.5 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 9 | BIG LAN, M.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 3 | BIGIARELLA REK, F.I.5 | Leonardo Vastano | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 6 | BIRBANTELLA SHEBA, F.I.5 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 5 | BISCUIT DEL NORD, F.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 2060 |
6 | Follonica | 4 | BITOLS SPRITZ, M.I.5 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 1 | BLERA, F.I.5 | Otello Zorzetto | 2060 |
7 | Trieste | 3 | BOLLICINA DELSILE, F.I.5 | Antonio Vitiello | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 3 | BOY ALTER, M.I.5 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 14 | BRADIPO JET, M.I.5 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 9 | BRASILIA YO, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Palombarini | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 1 | BRILLIANT BKS, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 6 | BUCEFALO LANS, C.I.5 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 3 | BULL MAIL, M.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 8 | BYE BYE LASER, F.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
Martedì 3 Maggio 2022 lettera A (16)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Follonica | 6 | ACHILLE CAF, M.I.6 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 3 | ADONE DELLE SELVE, C.I.6 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 4 | AFRODITE ORS, F.I.6 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 5 | AKIRA PIZZ, F.I.6 | Mauro Braidich | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 10 | ALABAMA MONROE, F.I.6 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 3 | ALLYOUNEEDISLOVE, M.I.6 | Alessandra Devide' | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 2 | AMBASSADOR MATTO, M.I.6 | Enrico Ramazzina | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 2 | APOLLO JET, M.I.6 | Mauro Braidich | 2060 |
7 | Trieste | 4 | ARGO SPRITZ, M.I.6 | Otello Zorzetto | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 1 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Follonica | 3 | ARMANDO IDO, M.I.6 | Guido Gnoffo | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 2 | ARTU' DEL BRENTA, M.I.6 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 1 | ASTON VIK, M.I.6 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 1 | ATENA GAS, F.I.6 | Daniele Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 5 | AVRILVINGTUN CAM, F.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
Martedì 3 Maggio 2022 lettera Z (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Trieste | 1 | ZALABAR MEN, M.I.7 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
1 | Follonica | 1 | ZALSHAN AS, M.I.7 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 2 | ZASTAVA D'AGHI, F.I.7 | Giovanni Ghirardini | 2480 |
7 | Taranto | 6 | ZELTWEG AS, M.I.7 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 4 | ZEUDI ARAYA, F.I.7 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 3 | ZEUS MATTO, M.I.7 | Aldo Gamboz | 2480 |
6 | Trieste | 5 | ZIAMEME CLA, F.I.7 | Leonardo Vastano | 2480 |
6 | Follonica | 1 | ZILLI, M.I.7 | Sandro Capenti | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 6 | ZIPPER KRONOS, M.I.7 | Enrico Ramazzina | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 5 | ZOEE STAR, F.I.7 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
Martedì 3 Maggio 2022 lettera V (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Taranto | 7 | VALBONDIONE LUIS, M.I.8 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 2 | VEKTOR, M.I.8 | Stefano Lago | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 6 |
|
--- | 2480 |
7 | Taranto | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 5 | VETTEL GRIF, M.I.8 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 7 | VICTORIOUS MEN, M.I.8 | Simone Levacovich | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 10 | VINELLA, F.I.8 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 7 | VIOLA ORSINI, F.I.8 | Fulvio Gallo | 1660 |
Martedì 3 Maggio 2022 lettera U (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Follonica | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | ULSTER OP, F.I.9 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 7 | UNIQUE PDL, F.I.9 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 2 | URAGANO TREBI', M.I.9 | Stefano Baldi | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 4 | URALI OP, M.I.9 | Daniele Orsini | 1600 |
Martedì 3 Maggio 2022 lettera T (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trieste | 7 |
|
--- | 2060 |
5 | Trieste | 6 | TORNADO DEL VENTO, M.I.10 | Leonardo Vastano | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 7 | TRESOR ZS, M.I.10 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
4 | Taranto | 9 | TROUBLE, M.I.10 | Francesco Tortorella | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 4 | TURBINE LP, M.I.10 | Roberto Michelotto | 2480 |
3 | Taranto | 3 | TURSIOPE JET, F.I.10 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
Martedì 3 Maggio 2022 lettera S (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Taranto | 2 | SANTIAGO DE LEON, C.I.11 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 8 | SOLIMANO, M.I.11 | Roberto Michelotto | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 4 | SOLISTA MATTO, M.I.11 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
Martedì 3 Maggio 2022 Esteri (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Follonica | 8 | EVEN SMALLER PLUM (SF), F.E.6 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 8 | PIPINO BAGGINS, M..13 | Dario Edera | 2520 |
1 | Follonica | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |