Partenti per lettera

Domenica 1 Maggio lettera D (59)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Bologna 4 DAGRANIT DIPA, M.I.3 Paolo Scamardella 1660
5 Torino 1 DAHLIA LUD, F.I.3 Edoardo Loccisano 1600
6 Padova 2 DAIQUIRI PIZZ, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 1640
3 Bologna 6 DAKAR BI, F.I.3 Giorgio Cassani 1660
3 Torino 7 DALIAS, F.I.3 Marco Smorgon 2060
6 Padova 7 DALILA BAR, F.I.3 Pietro Gubellini 1640
6 Padova 1 DAMA DI CORTE, F.I.3 Sandro Miraglia 1640
3 Bologna 9 DAMIAN AS, M.I.3 Gennaro Riccio 1660
1 Padova 7 DANCER OF DANCER, M.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 2040
7 Padova 10 DANGER BI, M.I.3 Maurizio Biasuzzi 2040
3 Torino 4 DANI DEL PRI, M.I.3 Fabio Farina 2060
1 Padova 6 DANILO SPRITZ, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 2040
7 Padova 2 DANZA DEI VENTI, F.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 2040
5 Bologna 2 DAY LOVE DIPA, M.I.3 Gennaro Riccio 1660
3 Torino 8 DAYAK, M.I.3 Gino Salacone 2060
3 Bologna 2 DEDALO, M.I.3 --- 1660
1 Padova 3 DELICIOUS WIND, F.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 2040
5 Torino 3 DEN GHIU GNAFA', M.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
7 Padova 3 DENVER GIO, M.I.3 Antonio Simioli 2040
5 Torino 7 DESDEMONA SAGE, F.I.3 Marco Smorgon 1600
3 Torino 9 DESIDERATO FB, M.I.3 Lorenzo Besana 2060
3 Torino 3 DESIDERIO D'ARC, M.I.3 Simone Mollo 2060
1 Padova 4 DEXTER NP, M.I.3 --- 2040
5 Torino 4 DHUHAFIRST, F.I.3 Santo Mollo 1600
5 Bologna 9 DIABLO GV, M.I.3 Paolo Scamardella 1660
6 Padova 6 DIANA JET, F.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
1 Padova 2 DIANA TRIO, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 2040
7 Padova 5 DIE HARD, M.I.3 Pietro Gubellini 2040
3 Torino 10 DILETTA D'ARC, F.I.3 Edoardo Loccisano 2060
5 Bologna 7 DILLO CHUCKIE SM, M.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 1660
7 Padova 1 DIMITRI FERM, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 2040
7 Padova 9 DIVA INDAL, F.I.3 --- 2040
5 Torino 8 DIVINA BREED, F.I.3 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
3 Torino 1 DIVINISSIME FERM, F.I.3 Francesco Di Stefano 2060
5 Torino 2 DIVO D'ASTI, M.I.3 Franco Ferrero 1600
5 Bologna 5 DJ SPRITZ, M.I.3 Manuel Pistone 1660
5 Bologna 3 DOLCE INDAL, F.I.3 Luca Lovera 1660
3 Bologna 7 DOLLAROLIGHT, M.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 1660
3 Torino 6 DOMINATOREGAL, M.I.3 Elvis Vessichelli 2060
3 Bologna 5 DOMINO, M.I.3 Vincenzo Torrente 1660
3 Torino 5 DOMINOST, M.I.3 Santo Mollo 2060
5 Bologna 8 DONATELLO, M.I.3 Giorgio Cassani 1660
5 Torino 5 DONNA SANCHA, F.I.3 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
5 Torino 6 DONNER LUNARE, M.I.3 Tommaso Gambino 1600
3 Bologna 8 DOONGAN, F.I.3 Battista Congiu 1660
7 Padova 6 DOROTHY BAR, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 2040
7 Padova 8 DOROTY DEGLI DEI, F.I.3 --- 2040
1 Padova 5 DRESDA BI, F.I.3 Maurizio Biasuzzi 2040
5 Bologna 1 DUBAI DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Federico Esposito 1660
5 Bologna 4 DUBAI PAX, M.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1660
3 Bologna 3 DUBINO BABA, M.I.3 Manuel Pistone 1660
6 Padova 4 DUBLIN FI, F.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1640
3 Torino 2 DUCHESSE JOYEUSE, F.I.3 --- 2060
6 Padova 3 DUCK JET, F.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640
7 Padova 7 DUE ITALIA, F.I.3 Giampaolo Minnucci 2040
3 Torino 11 DUETTO GRIF, M.I.3 Cosimo Cangelosi 2060
7 Padova 4 DUNGA, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 2040
1 Padova 1 DUPLO, M.I.3 Pietro Gubellini 2040
5 Bologna 6 DURANGO, M.I.3 Andrea Bigliardi 1660

Domenica 1 Maggio lettera C (55)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Torino 6 CABERNET ROC, M.I.4 Settimio Fabio Mollo 1600
2 Padova 3 CABIRIA GSO, F.I.4 Ferdinando Pisacane 1640
6 Torino 16 CADITZ MIN, M.I.4 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
4 Torino 8 CAMELIAST, F.I.4 Santo Mollo 1600
6 Torino 10 CAMIONST, M.I.4 Santo Mollo 1600
4 Torino 1 CANZONE D'AMORE, F.I.4 Lorenzo Besana 1600
4 Padova 5 CAPOCLASSE ITALIA, M.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1640
1 Bologna 5 CAPUZI, M.I.4 Matteo Zaccherini 2060
6 Torino 5 CARBONADO, M.I.4 Marco Smorgon 1600
2 Padova 4 CARDENAS BABA, F.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1640
1 Bologna 6 CAREZZA AV, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 2060
7 Bologna 5 CARISMA, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 1660
2 Padova 7 CARLINA DE GLERIS, F.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640
6 Torino 1 CASH BACK FONT, M.I.4 Claudio Monte 1600
6 Torino 3 CASTRO VALCH, M.I.4 Edoardo Loccisano 1600
6 Torino 11 CATHY TC, F.I.4 Salvatore De Lorenzo 1600
1 Bologna 8 CATWALK PINK, M.I.4 Battista Congiu 2060
1 Bologna 2 CELINE DNG, F.I.4 Francesco Virzi' 2060
6 Torino 2 CENTELLA JET, F.I.4 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
4 Padova 6 CERRADO DI RUGGI, M.I.4 --- 1640
7 Bologna 8 CHAGALL AND GLORY, M.I.4 Edoardo Baldi 1660
1 Bologna 9 CHALA, M.I.4 Paolo Scamardella 2060
7 Bologna 4 CHAMPION DA, M.I.4 --- 1660
6 Torino 15 CHANEL BLG, F.I.4 Flavio Ghigo 1600
6 Torino 6 CHANGO', M.I.4 Simone Mollo 1600
4 Torino 2 CHAPEAU CAR, M.I.4 Claudio Monte 1600
6 Torino 4 CHAPEAUT D'ASTI, M.I.4 Elvis Vessichelli 1600
1 Bologna 1 CHIANTI, C.I.4 Salvatore Mattera Jr. 2060
6 Torino 9 CHICCO GV, M.I.4 Armando D'agostino 1600
4 Torino 3 CHIMERA GRIF, F.I.4 Simone Mollo 1600
4 Padova 1 CHRIS EVERT TREB, F.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
4 Padova 2 CHRONOS LUX, M.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640
1 Bologna 4 CIAO MAMMA, M.I.4 Emanuele Ossani 2060
4 Padova 4 CICLONE DEI VENTI, M.I.4 --- 1640
4 Padova 7 CINQUALINA, F.I.4 Andrea Bertolin 1640
6 Torino 14 CLAIRE DEL RONCO, F.I.4 Massimiliano Castaldo 1600
2 Padova 6 CLANRIO, F.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 1640
4 Torino 5 CLAYMORE CUP, F.I.4 Valter Demangone 1600
7 Bologna 1 CLEOPATRA MARK, F.I.4 Daniele Cuglini 1660
1 Bologna 7 CLOE' MOW, F.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 2060
6 Torino 8 COB DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.4 Marcello Demuru 1600
4 Torino 7 COCKTAIL BAR, M.I.4 Edoardo Loccisano 1600
1 Bologna 10 CODA DI LUPO, M.I.4 Vincenzo Torrente 2060
7 Bologna 6 COMMANDER CROW, M.I.4 Andrea Vitagliano 1660
6 Torino 13 CORALBAY FERM, F.I.4 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
2 Padova 2 CORINA JET, F.I.4 Pietro Gubellini 1640
7 Bologna 3 COSTAMAGNA PAX, F.I.4 Paolo Scamardella 1660
1 Bologna 3 COUNTDOWN SI, M.I.4 Edoardo Baldi 2060
7 Bologna 7 CREED MUTTLEY, M.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1660
7 Bologna 2 CRES MAIL, M.I.4 Gennaro Riccio 1660
4 Padova 3 CROWN STECCA, M.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 1640
2 Padova 5 CRYSTAL RL, F.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
4 Torino 4 CRYSTAL ROSS, M.I.4 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
7 Bologna 9 CUADRADO WISE L, M.I.4 Giorgio Cassani 1660
6 Torino 7 CUVEE ROC, M.I.4 Settimio Fabio Mollo 1600

Domenica 1 Maggio lettera B (19)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Torino 2 BANDURA, F.I.5 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
7 Torino 6 BARBARIGO, M.I.5 Sebastiano Ciraso 2080
5 Padova 3 BBKING DEI VELTRI, M.I.5 Massimiliano Michelotto 2040
4 Bologna 1 BENTLEY, F.I.5 Jessica Pompa 2060
2 Bologna 6 BEVERLY JET, F.I.5 Matteo Zaccherini 1660
5 Padova 2 BIANCO DI GAN, M.I.5 Stefano Lago 2040
1 Torino 9 BIJOUX FERM, F.I.5 Giuseppe Salacone (aa) 1600
4 Bologna 2 BLACKFIRE HORSE, M.I.5 Filippo Monti 2060
3 Padova 3 BLURIVER, M.I.5 Andrea Farolfi 1640
8 Padova 7 BOB DI GAN, M.I.5 --- 1640
8 Torino 4 BOGART ROC, M.I.5 Carmelo Recupero 1600
3 Padova 1 BOMBER BI, M.I.5 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640
1 Torino 8 BRIGITTE BLONDE, F.I.5 Ruggero Colletti (aa) 1600
1 Torino 1 BRIGLIADORO, F.I.5 Claudio Di Stefano (aa) 1600
1 Torino 3 BRISTOL OLM, C.I.5 Massimiliano Romano (aa) 1600
2 Bologna 1 BUFFALO WISE AS, M.I.5 Jessica Pompa 1660
4 Bologna 4 BUONGALLO WISE L, M.I.5 Thomas Manfredini 2080
2 Bologna 3 BUTTERFLY HORSE, F.I.5 Michela Rossi 1660
1 Torino 12 BYRON DEL RONCO, M.I.5 Alberto Zanca (aa) 1600

Domenica 1 Maggio lettera A (21)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Padova 7 ABANO CIS, C.I.6 Gianni Targhetta 1640
8 Padova 6 ACIS, M.I.6 --- 1640
8 Torino 5 ADAMANTINO LUX, M.I.6 Luca Schettino 1600
1 Torino 7 ADMIRAL, M.I.6 Gaetano Casella (aa) 1600
7 Torino 1 ALCHEMIST BI, M.I.6 Tommaso Gambino 2060
3 Padova 6 ALICE TRIO, F.I.6 Marco Stefani 1640
2 Torino 4 ALL ABOUT BI, M.I.6 --- 2060
1 Torino 2 ALLEGRO LA SOL, M.I.6 Manuel Limongelli (aa) 1600
3 Padova 5 AMBRA MATTO, F.I.6 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
3 Padova 2 ANGELINA JOLIE, F.I.6 Pietro Gubellini 1640
5 Padova 8 ANNINA, F.I.6 Otello Zorzetto 2060
2 Bologna 4 ARIAH PINK, F.I.6 Federico Bongiovanni 1660
7 Torino 7 ARNOLD CUP, M.I.6 Cosimo Cangelosi 2100
8 Torino 3 ARROW RUN, F.I.6 Simone De Lorenzo 1600
4 Bologna 3 ARTATERME JET, F.I.6 Matteo Zaccherini 2060
8 Padova 5 ASIA JET, F.I.6 Ferdinando Pisacane 1640
8 Torino 7 ASPROMONTE JET, M.I.6 Riccardo Gambone 1600
1 Torino 5 ATHENA DEL RONCO, F.I.6 Daniele Demuru (aa) 1600
7 Torino 5 ATTRAZIONE, F.I.6 Marco Smorgon 2080
2 Bologna 7 AURORA KEY, F.I.6 Filippo Monti 1660
2 Torino 5 AUSTRALIA FERM, F.I.6 Manuela Proli 2060

Domenica 1 Maggio lettera Z (14)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Bologna 8 ZAMBANA, F.I.7 Vittorio Miniero 1660
8 Torino 10 ZAMIRA DI CASEI, F.I.7 Elvis Vessichelli 1600
8 Padova 3 ZANDROZ, M.I.7 Marco Stefani 1640
7 Torino 2 ZANZIBAR DI GRANA, F.I.7 Carmelo Recupero 2060
6 Bologna 4 ZAR DEI FEBI, C.I.7 Daniele Cuglini 2060
8 Torino 12 ZAYN MALIK, F.I.7 Massimiliano Castaldo 1600
8 Padova 1 ZELIA CC SM, C.I.7 Antonio Di Nardo 1640
8 Padova 2 ZENO TAB, M.I.7 Gianni Targhetta 1640
4 Bologna 7 ZENYATIA LUX, F.I.7 Federico Bongiovanni 2080
8 Padova 4 ZERMATT KEY, M.I.7 Pietro Gubellini 1640
4 Bologna 6 ZICO, M.I.7 --- 2080
8 Torino 1 ZODIAC ROC, M.I.7 Santo Mollo 1600
5 Padova 6 ZORBA, F.I.7 --- 2040
7 Torino 3 ZUZURRO D'ASTI, M.I.7 Franco Ferrero 2060

Domenica 1 Maggio lettera V (12)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Bologna 6 VACANZA JET, F.I.8 Natale Cintura 2080
6 Bologna 8 VAOMAR, M.I.8 Emanuele Ossani 2080
6 Bologna 3 VASSALLO, M.I.8 Nicola Bortolotti 2060
5 Padova 1 VELASQUEZ LUX, M.I.8 Sofia Ricci 2040
5 Padova 4 VENUSIA JET, F.I.8 Massimo Bressan 2040
2 Torino 2 VICKY CUP, M.I.8 Giovanni Scrima 2060
8 Torino 8 VICKY GRIF, F.I.8 Sebastiano Ciraso 1600
1 Torino 6 VICOLETTO BREED, M.I.8 --- 1600
8 Torino 11 VINTO, M.I.8 Salvatore De Lorenzo 1600
1 Torino 4 VITA BREED, F.I.8 Livia Martellini (aa) 1600
1 Torino 10 VITTORIA DI CASEI, F.I.8 Leonardo Raffa (aa) 1600
6 Bologna 2 VOLTAIRE GIFONT, M.I.8 Federico Esposito 2060

Domenica 1 Maggio lettera U (5)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Bologna 7 ULTRAS GRIF, M.I.9 Andrea Vitagliano 2080
6 Bologna 5 URAGANO SPRITZ, M.I.9 Paolo Scamardella 2060
2 Bologna 2 URBINO SARTOR, M.I.9 Patrik Romano 1660
3 Padova 4 URIAN HORSE, M.I.9 Ferdinando Pisacane 1640
8 Torino 9 URLA DEL RONCO, M.I.9 Francesco Di Stefano 1600

Domenica 1 Maggio lettera T (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Torino 7 TACABANDA FI, M.I.10 --- 2060
2 Bologna 5 TEMPESTA MARK, F.I.10 Thomas Manfredini 1660
2 Torino 6 THE EAGE GRIF, M.I.10 Enrico Colombino 2060
2 Torino 3 THIAGO THREE, C.I.10 Fabio Marchino 2060
5 Padova 7 TOKEN BI, M.I.10 Maurizio Biasuzzi 2040
1 Torino 13 TOMORROW ZS, M.I.10 Nicolo' Mollo (aa) 1600
4 Bologna 5 TOP DEI MODEL, C.I.10 Patrik Romano 2080
1 Torino 11 TRUXELLI, M.I.10 Andrea Ferrara (aa) 1600
5 Padova 5 TURBINE LP, M.I.10 Roberto Michelotto 2040

Domenica 1 Maggio lettera S (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Bologna 1 SAIMON BARBOI, C.I.11 Maurizio Cheli 2060

Domenica 1 Maggio lettera R (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Torino 1 REALLY DL, C.I.12 --- 2060

Domenica 1 Maggio Esteri (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Bologna 1 JACOBIN NORMAND (F), M.E.3 Andrea Bigliardi 1660
6 Padova 5 PHILADELPHIA BO (D), F.E.3 Ferdinando Pisacane 1640
2 Padova 1 CARISMA BI (S), F.E.4 Maurizio Biasuzzi 1640
6 Torino 12 INES DU BERYL (F), F.E.4 Gino Salacone 1600
8 Torino 6 DREAMBOY AS (AU), M.E.9 --- 1600
7 Torino 4 ANGE DE LUNE (F), C.E.12 Andrea Guzzinati 2060