Partenti per lettera
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022 lettera D (57)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treviso | 10 | D DAY AS, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1609 |
2 | Roma | 8 | D'ARMA MARCO JET, M.I.3 | Giusy Savarese | 2100 |
1 | Aversa | 15 | DAFNE JET, F.I.3 | Antonio Silvestro | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 2 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Treviso | 8 |
|
--- | 1609 |
5 | Aversa | 5 | DAKOTA EK, M.I.3 | Gennaro Riccio | 1660 |
2 | Treviso | 1 | DAKOTA SSM, F.I.3 | Gianni Targhetta | 1609 |
5 | Roma | 5 | DAKOVO MAIL, M.I.3 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 6 | DAMARIS GRIF, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2100 |
5 | Roma | 7 |
|
--- | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 10 | DANDY CLEMAR, M.I.3 | Roberto D'alessandro | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 7 | DANTE CLEMAR, M.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 2100 |
1 | Treviso | 1 | DANTE SSM, M.I.3 | Gianni Targhetta | 1609 |
1 | Aversa | 8 | DANUBIO FG, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 9 | DANY MATIC, F.I.3 | Karim Berri | 2100 |
1 | Aversa | 12 | DARK ORS, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
2 | Treviso | 7 | DAYTONA DI CECCO, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1609 |
1 | Aversa | 9 | DELIRIO, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 3 | DELTA NAP, F.I.3 | Claudio De Filippo | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 8 | DEMIMOORE TREB, F.I.3 | Claudio De Filippo | 1660 |
1 | Treviso | 6 | DERIEUX, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1609 |
1 | Treviso | 11 | DI RE DR, M.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1609 |
1 | Aversa | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 5 | DIAMOND, F.I.3 | Francesco Cincinnato | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 3 | DILETTA GRIF, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Treviso | 7 | DILETTA TRIO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1609 |
2 | Treviso | 2 | DIMITRI FERM, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1609 |
1 | Aversa | 13 | DIOR DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 6 | DIOS AMA BAR, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 4 |
|
--- | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 2 | DIVA MAIL, F.I.3 | Gabriele Quarneti | 2100 |
2 | Treviso | 6 | DIVINA BI, F.I.3 | Edwin Lagas | 1609 |
1 | Aversa | 2 | DIVINA D'ALVIA, F.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 3 | DO IT BETTER, M.I.3 | Lucio Becchetti | 2100 |
1 | Treviso | 5 | DOBAR D'AGHI, M.I.3 | Giorgio Cassani | 1609 |
1 | Treviso | 9 | DOLCE NERA ZS, F.I.3 | Agim Piranej | 1609 |
5 | Roma | 4 | DON DIEGO, M.I.3 | Daniele Montanile | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 14 | DONA VJ, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Iodice | 1660 |
1 | Treviso | 4 | DONATA DEL PINO, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1609 |
5 | Roma | 2 | DONATA JET, F.I.3 | Lucio Becchetti | 1640 |
1 | Aversa | 4 | DONNA ANNA, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 1 | DONT TOUCH BI, F.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 2100 |
1 | Aversa | 7 | DONTWORRY OP, M.I.3 | Agostino Castaldo | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 1 | DORICUSS, M.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 1 | DOROTEA LUIS, F.I.3 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 7 | DOVECEMUSICALEONE, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
2 | Roma | 4 | DOVIZIOSO, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2100 |
2 | Treviso | 3 | DR FRANK VERYNICE, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1609 |
1 | Treviso | 3 | DRAGON DIPA, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1609 |
5 | Roma | 3 | DRAGOWSKI, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
2 | Treviso | 5 | DREAM AXE, M.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1609 |
1 | Aversa | 11 | DRIBBLING NAP, M.I.3 | Raffaele Forino | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 9 | DROP JET, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
5 | Roma | 6 |
|
--- | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 5 | DUNDEE AS, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2100 |
2 | Treviso | 4 | DUNHILL WISE AS, M.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1609 |
1 | Treviso | 2 | DURANGO, M.I.3 | Andrea Bigliardi | 1609 |
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022 lettera C (50)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Treviso | 12 | CALENDA BONEST L, F.I.4 | Francesco Trolese | 1609 |
4 | Treviso | 3 | CALLIOPE FONT, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1609 |
7 | Roma | 4 | CAMEROON AS, F.I.4 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 5 | CANDY FEBI, F.I.4 | Davide Angeletti | 1640 |
7 | Treviso | 13 | CANTERA, F.I.4 | Tommaso Gambino | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 4 | CANTIGA DI RUGGI, F.I.4 | Carlo Bruniera | 1609 |
7 | Roma | 3 |
|
--- | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 1 | CARACAS LUBI, M.I.4 | Daniele Quarneti | 2060 |
7 | Treviso | 8 | CARAT OF WEST, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1609 |
4 | Aversa | 10 | CARDINE LUIS, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 1 | CARJAH WISE AS, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
7 | Treviso | 9 | CARLITOS ZS, M.I.4 | Agim Piranej | 1609 |
7 | Roma | 9 | CAROLINA DE, F.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 4 | CASHIER, M.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 2060 |
4 | Treviso | 7 | CATALEYA WISE AS, F.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 2 | CEDRO BRO, M.I.4 | Andrea Bigliardi | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 1 | CENTELLA JET, F.I.4 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1609 |
4 | Aversa | 4 | CEVALOTTO, M.I.4 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1660 |
7 | Treviso | 6 | CHANEL, F.I.4 | Francesco Pettinari | 1609 |
4 | Treviso | 1 | CHANEL JET, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1609 |
4 | Treviso | 8 | CHANTAL, F.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 1609 |
7 | Roma | 8 | CHAPTER AS, F.I.4 | Karim Berri | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 7 | CHARLESTON BAR, M.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 5 | CHERE DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
4 | Treviso | 4 | CHERIE EFFE, F.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 3 | CHEYENNE LUX, M.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1609 |
4 | Aversa | 11 | CHIARA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.4 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
4 | Treviso | 2 | CHIMERAGAL, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1609 |
1 | Roma | 3 | CICLONE PETRAL, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 7 | CINECITTA' PAR, F.I.4 | Francesco Cincinnato | 1660 |
7 | Roma | 10 | CLARISSA ZS, F.I.4 | Emanuele Pettinari | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 2 | CLEMATIS DE BUTY, F.I.4 | Lucio Becchetti | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 5 | CLEMENTE CLEMAR, M.I.4 | Romolo Ossani | 2060 |
1 | Roma | 6 | CLEVER BAND LF, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
4 | Aversa | 3 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Treviso | 5 | COCOCHANEL TREB, F.I.4 | Cesare Ferranti | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 14 | COLUMBUS GAPS, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1609 |
4 | Aversa | 8 | COMMANDER ERRE, M.I.4 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 1 | CONCORDIA, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 6 | CONTE FILMONT, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
4 | Treviso | 6 | CONTESSA SSM, F.I.4 | Gianni Targhetta | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 10 | COOPER GV, M.I.4 | Giorgio Cassani | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 5 | CORIOLANO PEL, M.I.4 | Maurizio Visco | 1609 |
4 | Aversa | 9 | COSMO LUX, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 2 | COSTANTINO JET, M.I.4 | Antonio Silvestro | 1660 |
7 | Treviso | 11 | COUNTRY MUTTLEY, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1609 |
1 | Roma | 2 | COWBOY CLEMAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
7 | Roma | 6 | CRAZY LIGHT VAIO, F.I.4 | Massimiliano Romanelli | 1640 |
4 | Aversa | 12 | CRISTIAN EG, M.I.4 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 13 | CSI LJ, M.I.4 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 1660 |
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022 lettera B (42)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Aversa | 8 | BABA DAGA EFFESSE, M.I.5 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 3 | BABA' IDO, M.I.5 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 1660 |
6 | Treviso | 9 | BABBO TAB, M.I.5 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1609 |
3 | Aversa | 3 | BAHAMAS AS, F.I.5 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1660 |
4 | Roma | 8 | BAHIA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.5 | Roberto Muscolini | 2060 |
3 | Treviso | 2 | BAILAR CON TIGO, F.I.5 | Andrea Bigliardi | 2060 |
3 | Treviso | 3 | BALTIMORA LUX, F.I.5 | Pietro Gubellini | 2060 |
2 | Aversa | 3 | BALTIMORA SPAV, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 6 | BARONE, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Prisco | 2060 |
6 | Treviso | 8 | BASKET CAM, M.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 1609 |
6 | Treviso | 4 | BB KING, M.I.5 | Pietro Gubellini | 1609 |
6 | Aversa | 1 | BEATRICESS, F.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 5 | BEAUTIFUL BOY, M.I.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 6 | BEAUTY AMG, F.I.5 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
3 | Treviso | 8 | BECOMING, M.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 2080 |
6 | Treviso | 3 |
|
--- | 1609 |
6 | Treviso | 6 | BELLADONNAD' ARC, F.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1609 |
3 | Treviso | 5 | BELLAMENTE, F.I.5 | Tommaso Gambino | 2060 |
3 | Roma | 3 | BEN HUR LL, M.I.5 | Guido Gnoffo | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 4 | BIANCO CIPRIANI, M.I.5 | Massimo Pierini | 1640 |
5 | Treviso | 11 | BIG JOHN PIZZ, M.I.5 | Mauro Braidich | 1609 |
3 | Roma | 10 | BIGVARENNE FAS, M.I.5 | Salvatore Mineo | 1640 |
5 | Treviso | 5 | BIRBA DALL, F.I.5 | Jessica Pompa | 1609 |
6 | Aversa | 10 | BIRBONA, F.I.5 | Cosimo Palomba | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 2 | BITHIA DI CASEI, F.I.5 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1660 |
6 | Treviso | 11 | BIXIE MOW, F.I.5 | Francesco Pettinari | 1609 |
4 | Roma | 5 | BLACK WHITE ZS, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
6 | Treviso | 10 | BLACKFIRE HORSE, M.I.5 | Antonio Barbaro | 1609 |
3 | Treviso | 4 | BLANCA CASH, F.I.5 | Antonio Barbaro | 2060 |
3 | Roma | 1 | BLUEZ, M.I.5 | Antonio Vitiello | 1640 |
6 | Treviso | 7 | BLURIVER, M.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1609 |
6 | Aversa | 4 | BOCCIOLO DEL SUD, M.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
6 | Treviso | 5 | BOEMA, F.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 1609 |
2 | Aversa | 6 | BONERA JET, F.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 2 | BORA DU KRAS, F.I.5 | Luigi Siddi | 1660 |
6 | Treviso | 2 | BOWIE, M.I.5 | Giorgio Cassani | 1609 |
4 | Roma | 2 | BRAVO DI RUGGI, M.I.5 | Federico Esposito | 2060 |
4 | Roma | 1 | BREILA DI CASEI, F.I.5 | Roberto Ruvolo | 2060 |
6 | Treviso | 1 | BRIGANTE RISAIA, M.I.5 | Alessandro Amoriello | 1609 |
4 | Roma | 9 | BRIGITTE GSO, F.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
3 | Roma | 7 | BROOKE US, M.I.5 | Alessio Ferrara | 1640 |
6 | Aversa | 9 | BYE BYE LASER, F.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022 lettera A (19)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Treviso | 9 | ABANO CIS, C.I.6 | Gianni Targhetta | 2080 |
7 | Aversa | 1 | AEREO JET, M.I.6 | Romeo Gallucci | 2060 |
3 | Treviso | 6 | AIELLO JET, M.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2080 |
7 | Aversa | 12 | AKHIR BY BREED, M.I.6 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Aversa | 7 | ALBIOL FILMONT, F.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 4 | ALCE FAS, F.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 6 | ALEURON, M.I.6 | Mirko Marini | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 2 | ALEX DORIAL, M.I.6 | Francesco Gargiulo | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 11 | ALIANTE IDO, M.I.6 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2060 |
3 | Treviso | 7 | ALICE TRIO, F.I.6 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
3 | Aversa | 6 | ALL MAIL, M.I.6 | Filippo Esposito | 1660 |
3 | Treviso | 1 | ALOHA BAY, F.I.6 | Giorgio Cassani | 2060 |
2 | Aversa | 5 | AMBRA LJ, F.I.6 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 9 | ARABIA JET, F.I.6 | Luigi Migliaccio | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 7 | ARES SCO, M.I.6 | Davide Angeletti | 2060 |
3 | Aversa | 4 | ARGENTO JET, M.I.6 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1660 |
3 | Roma | 5 | ARUNDO DE BUTY, M.I.6 | Fabrizio Martinelli | 1640 |
3 | Aversa | 2 | ATOS DEI VELTRI, M.I.6 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1660 |
6 | Roma | 8 | AZIMUT GRIF, M.I.6 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022 lettera Z (17)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Roma | 4 | ZAFFERANO JET, M.I.7 | Giusy Savarese | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 6 | ZAFFIRIO, M.I.7 | Marco Altobelli | 1640 |
2 | Aversa | 1 | ZANCOPE', C.I.7 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 2 | ZECCHINODORO FKS, M.I.7 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
5 | Treviso | 2 | ZELK OLM, M.I.7 | Samuele Querci | 1609 |
3 | Aversa | 7 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Roma | 3 | ZEPPELIN MAN, M.I.7 | Dario Battistini | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 10 | ZERIA DI CASEI, C.I.7 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2060 |
5 | Treviso | 4 | ZETAJOHN PIZZ, F.I.7 | Flavio Serena | 1609 |
3 | Aversa | 1 | ZETAWAY FOX, M.I.7 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1660 |
4 | Roma | 10 | ZIGULI' ROC, M.I.7 | Emanuele Pettinari | 2080 |
3 | Aversa | 10 | ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM, M.I.7 | Gianpiero Abagnale | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 9 | ZIMOX, M.I.7 | Raffaele Lamberti | 1660 |
5 | Treviso | 3 | ZINIA MOW, F.I.7 | Otello Zorzetto | 1609 |
6 | Roma | 9 | ZIRAK, M.I.7 | Daniele Montanile | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 3 | ZULU' EGRAL, M.I.7 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 2060 |
2 | Aversa | 4 | ZYBY CAF, M.I.7 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022 lettera V (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Treviso | 10 | VEKTOR, M.I.8 | Aldo Mignano | 1609 |
6 | Roma | 3 | VELOCE BEBO, M.I.8 | Lucio Becchetti | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 6 | VINCENTE ROD, M.I.8 | Lucio Becchetti | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 13 | VOLO DEARGAL, M.I.8 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 2060 |
3 | Aversa | 5 |
|
--- | 1660 |
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022 lettera U (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Roma | 2 | UDETTE JET, F.I.9 | Karim Berri | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 9 | UISCHY SAN, M.I.9 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 1 | ULISSE SPRITZ, M.I.9 | Marco Volpato | 1640 |
7 | Aversa | 8 | UNICO GIA SHEBA, M.I.9 | Filippo Gallo | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 7 | URIEL, F.I.9 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 5 | UTILE OP, C.I.9 | Raffaele Forino | 2060 |
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022 lettera T (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aversa | 8 | TALEGGIO LUNG, M.I.10 | Mario Iaccarino | 1660 |
5 | Treviso | 6 | TINTORETTO LL, M.I.10 | Massimo Bressan | 1609 |
6 | Roma | 7 | TOP GUN AMERICA, C.I.10 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1640 |
5 | Treviso | 8 | TRACY, F.I.10 | Stefano Mason | 1609 |
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022 lettera S (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Roma | 5 | SBIRULINO GRAD, M.I.11 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1640 |
5 | Treviso | 7 | SHARIF DEI RUM, C.I.11 | Alessandra Devide' | 1609 |
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022 lettera R (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Treviso | 9 | RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI, M.I.12 | Giampaolo Carlotto | 1609 |
Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022 Esteri (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Roma | 1 | MYLIE SCOTT (D), F.E.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
7 | Treviso | 7 | IMPENSABLE (F), M.E.4 | E.Kubes * | 1609 |
7 | Roma | 7 | SILVERTAIL (NL), F.E.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 8 | MY LOVE ZEN (B), F.E.6 | Andrea Venezia | 1640 |
6 | Treviso | 12 | PURE DREAM VENUS (AU), .E.6 | E.Kubes * | 1609 |
2 | Aversa | 7 | FUEGO DU BOULAY (F), C.E.7 | Filippo Gallo | 1660 |
5 | Treviso | 1 | PENNABIANCA HORSE, M..13 | Stefano Lago | 1609 |
7 | Aversa | 4 | OSSIGENO BIGI, M..14 | Giuseppe Iodice | 2060 |