Partenti per lettera

Domenica 9 Gennaio lettera D (29)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Siracusa 5 DAFFY DUCK, F.I.3 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
3 Siracusa 5 DAFNEGAL, F.I.3 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
3 Milano 5 DAINO TOSCANO KEY, M.I.3 Enrico Bellei 1650
3 Siracusa 9 DAKOTA DE GLERIS, F.I.3 Giuseppe Messineo 1600
3 Siracusa 1 DALMAZIA SAN, F.I.3 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
1 Siracusa 2 DAMOCLE RAB, M.I.3 Giuseppe Cordova 1600
1 Milano 4 DANAO DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650
3 Siracusa 8 DARCEY SAN, F.I.3 Luciano Mancuso 1600
3 Siracusa 7 DARKNES, F.I.3 Massimo Zanca 1600
3 Milano 7 DARTAGNAN OP, M.I.3 Riccardo Pezzatini 1650
1 Milano 2 DEA DANIEL, F.I.3 --- 1650
1 Milano 6 DELEDDA, F.I.3 Edoardo Loccisano 1650
3 Siracusa 2 DELFI, F.I.3 --- 1600
3 Milano 6 DENVER GIO, M.I.3 Antonio Simioli 1650
1 Milano 3 DEYOZ, M.I.3 Enrico Bellei 1650
3 Milano 2 DIABOLIK NAP, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1650
3 Siracusa 3 DIRK GENTLY, M.I.3 Davide Di Stefano 1600
1 Siracusa 3 DITTORIA AS, F.I.3 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
1 Siracusa 4 DIVINA FONT, F.I.3 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
1 Siracusa 7 DIXIE JET, F.I.3 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
1 Siracusa 1 DOKI DOKI, F.I.3 Davide Di Stefano 1600
3 Siracusa 6 DOLOMITE RL, F.I.3 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
3 Siracusa 4 DON'T EXPLAIN, F.I.3 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
3 Milano 3 DON'T SAY GAR, F.I.3 --- 1650
3 Milano 4 DONATA INDAL, F.I.3 Rene' Legati 1650
1 Milano 7 DORAIMON, M.I.3 Francesco Pettinari 1650
3 Milano 1 DRAKE WIND, M.I.3 --- 1650
1 Siracusa 6 DYLAN TREB, M.I.3 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600
1 Milano 5 DYNASTY NOBEL, M.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1650

Domenica 9 Gennaio lettera C (37)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Siracusa 5 CALEYDOS RAB, M.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
6 Milano 5 CAMA INDAL, F.I.4 Rene' Legati 1650
6 Milano 3 CAMILLA BASS, F.I.4 Manuel Pistone 1650
6 Siracusa 2 CANAKA OP, F.I.4 Luciano Messineo 1600
6 Siracusa 5 CANNIBAL FI, M.I.4 Massimo Zanca 1600
4 Siracusa 6 CAPOLEONA SM, F.I.4 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
4 Siracusa 9 CAPUNKA, F.I.4 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
6 Milano 1 CARDENAS BABA, F.I.4 Pietro Gubellini 1650
6 Siracusa 3 CARINZIA HOLZ, F.I.4 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
6 Siracusa 7 CARLINO WISE L, M.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600
4 Siracusa 10 CARLITOS BREED, M.I.4 Luciano Mancuso 1600
4 Siracusa 7 CARLOTTA DI GAIA, F.I.4 Massimo Zanca 1600
5 Milano 7 CAROLYN FRANCIS, F.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1650
4 Siracusa 11 CASPER SSM, M.I.4 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600
4 Siracusa 4 CASTLETON WISE AS, F.I.4 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
6 Milano 10 CATALEYA WISE AS, F.I.4 Enrico Bellei 1650
5 Milano 3 CATERINA, F.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1650
4 Siracusa 2 CECCO BIEFFE, M.I.4 Luciano Messineo 1600
6 Milano 8 CELINE LP, F.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 1650
6 Milano 9 CHANTAL FB, F.I.4 Antonio Simioli 1650
5 Milano 4 CHEMAR, M.I.4 Massimiliano Castaldo 1650
6 Milano 4 CHILI PEPPER FI, F.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1650
4 Siracusa 3 CIMON SLIDE SM, M.I.4 Giuseppe Messineo 1600
6 Milano 6 CINDERELLA JET, F.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650
6 Siracusa 8 CIRCE TREBI', F.I.4 Gaspare Lo Verde 1600
6 Milano 7 CIS DELL'OLMO, F.I.4 Marco Stefani 1650
6 Siracusa 1 CLEARWATER RUN, F.I.4 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600
6 Siracusa 9 CLIO, F.I.4 Luciano Mancuso 1600
6 Siracusa 6 CLUB WISE AS, F.I.4 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 1600
5 Milano 2 COBALTO DI NO, M.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1650
5 Milano 5 COMPILATION, F.I.4 Francesco Pettinari 1650
5 Milano 1 CONAN OP, M.I.4 Enrico Bellei 1650
6 Siracusa 4 CORINNE YOU SM, F.I.4 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
5 Milano 6 COSMO SPRITZ, M.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650
6 Milano 2 CRISTALDA COL, F.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1650
4 Siracusa 8 CROSA VERYNICE, F.I.4 Andrea Buzzitta 1600
4 Siracusa 1 CUCA' MAIL, F.I.4 Davide Di Stefano 1600

Domenica 9 Gennaio lettera B (10)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Milano 5 BELIZE JET, F.I.5 Federico Bongiovanni 1650
2 Milano 6 BELVEDERE CLA, M.I.5 Roberto Vecchione 2720
5 Siracusa 1 BIOGAS PAR, M.I.5 Giuseppe Porzio Jr. 2200
2 Milano 5 BLASCO REAL, M.I.5 Enrico Bellei 2720
5 Siracusa 2 BOCCA DORATA, F.I.5 Luciano Mancuso 2200
2 Milano 1 BONDO JET, M.I.5 Pietro Gubellini 2700
2 Milano 2 BORN TO RUN, M.I.5 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2720
7 Milano 3 BOSTON LUIS, M.I.5 Gaetano Di Nardo 2700
2 Milano 3 BREST DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2720
7 Milano 5 BRILLANT FERM, M.I.5 Marco Stefani 2700

Domenica 9 Gennaio lettera A (10)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Milano 11 ACHILLE BLV, M.I.6 Enrico Bellei 2700
5 Siracusa 7 ACQUAMARINA ROSS, F.I.6 Luciano Messineo 2200
7 Milano 6 AGRADO, M.I.6 Francesco Di Stefano 2700
7 Milano 8 ALCIDE ROC, M.I.6 Filippo Rocca 2700
2 Milano 4 ALFA WISE AS, C.I.6 Marco Stefani 2720
7 Milano 10 ALTASETA DEL PINO, F.I.6 Rene' Legati 2700
2 Siracusa 5 ANIA RICH, F.I.6 Salvatore Pampillonia 1600
4 Milano 2 ANITA SPRITZ, F.I.6 Otello Zorzetto 1650
2 Milano 7 ANNINA, F.I.6 Antonio Di Nardo 2720
7 Milano 12 ATIK DL, M.I.6 Antonio Di Nardo 2700

Domenica 9 Gennaio lettera Z (7)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Milano 4 ZABUL FI, M.I.7 Piero Cucinotta 1650
7 Milano 4 ZAFFIRO TOP, C.I.7 Massimiliano Castaldo 2700
4 Milano 9 ZARRAZZA ITALIA, M.I.7 Roberto Baroncini 1650
5 Siracusa 6 ZIPPO BI, C.I.7 Andrea Buzzitta 2200
5 Siracusa 3 ZOLDER OP, F.I.7 Giuseppe Messineo 2200
2 Siracusa 3 ZORRO GUAL, M.I.7 Michele Lazzara 1600
4 Milano 3 ZUMA HORSE, M.I.7 Alessandra Devide' 1650

Domenica 9 Gennaio lettera V (8)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Siracusa 2 VAI ORAZIO, M.I.8 Francesco P. Gianguzza 1600
2 Siracusa 12 VARANO JET, M.I.8 Claudio Arceri 1600
2 Siracusa 4 VERNER LUX, M.I.8 Rosario Vaccaro 1600
2 Siracusa 9 VICTOR DEI RONCHI, M.I.8 Rosolino Lo Giudice 1600
2 Siracusa 11 VIGONE GRIF, M.I.8 Andrea Sessa 1600
7 Milano 2 VITRUVIO, M.I.8 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2700
7 Milano 1 VOODOO DEI GREPPI, M.I.8 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2700
5 Siracusa 4 VUITTON FERM, M.I.8 Lorenzo La Rosa 2200

Domenica 9 Gennaio lettera U (3)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Siracusa 7 URANIA BI, F.I.9 Giovanni Marino 1600
5 Siracusa 5 URSUS TFT, M.I.9 Andrea Gioe' 2200
4 Milano 1 USSARO EGRAL, C.I.9 Patrik Romano 1650

Domenica 9 Gennaio lettera T (3)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Milano 10 TACABANDA FI, M.I.10 Graziano Reggiani 1650
4 Milano 8 TAMBOSS, M.I.10 Marco Castaldo 1650
2 Siracusa 10 TATU', F.I.10 Giuseppe Biondo 1600

Domenica 9 Gennaio lettera S (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Siracusa 8 STEFANO HP, M.I.11 Benedetto Lo Giudice 1600

Domenica 9 Gennaio lettera R (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Siracusa 6 RAVANEO SPRITZ, M.I.12 Giuseppe Mangione 1600
2 Siracusa 1 ROYAL VIKING, C.I.12 Michele Puccia 1600

Domenica 9 Gennaio Esteri (5)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Milano 1 JIM BEAM (F), M.E.3 Roberto Vecchione 1650
7 Milano 9 GREAT KING WINE (S), M.E.9 Roberto Vecchione 2700
7 Milano 7 RUSHMORE FACE (S), C.E.9 Edoardo Loccisano 2700
4 Milano 7 FERRY BOKO (S), C.E.10 Filippo Monti 1650
4 Milano 6 ATTACK DIABLO (S), C.E.12 Vittorio Bosia 1650