Partenti per lettera
Domenica 2 Gennaio 2022 lettera D (53)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bologna | 2 | D J DEI VELTRI, M.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | D'ANTOINE, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
4 | Milano | 3 | DAENERYS L BIGI, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
3 | Castelluccio | 13 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 6 | DAINO CAPAR, M.I.3 | Gennaro Riccio | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 8 | DAISY FALU, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | DAISY GRIF, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 8 | DANDY MAIL, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | DANTE DELL'EST, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 10 | DANZA, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 3 | DAPHNE WISE L, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 4 | DARK ANGEL FONT, F.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1650 |
1 | Castelluccio | 5 | DARSKO GUIDA, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
2 | Milano | 7 |
|
--- | 1650 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | DAVOS DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 6 | DAYANA INDAL, F.I.3 | Rene' Legati | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 9 | DEDALO DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
2 | Milano | 5 | DELMONICA FERM, F.I.3 | Davide A. D'antoni | 1650 |
3 | Castelluccio | 2 | DELMONICAGAL, F.I.3 | Domenico Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 7 | DEMETRA MC, F.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 7 | DEMOLITION, F.I.3 | Elvis Vessichelli | 1650 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | DEMON DELL'EST, M.I.3 | Francesco Facci | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | DESDEMONA FONT, F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 4 | DIAMOND, F.I.3 | Francesco Cincinnato | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 4 | DIANA D'OR, F.I.3 | Francesco Cincinnato | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 8 | DIANA TRIO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 10 | DIEGO PETRAL, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 2 | DIMERY LIGHT, F.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
4 | Milano | 8 | DINA DEL BRENTA, F.I.3 | Claudio Monte | 1650 |
5 | Bologna | 7 | DIVA INDAL, F.I.3 | Rene' Legati | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 12 | DIVINA GRIF, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Castiglia | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 1 | DIXIE SPAV, F.I.3 | Marco De Vivo | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | DOBAR D'AGHI, M.I.3 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 7 | DOGE FERM, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 9 | DOLLY GRIF, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | DOM PERIGNON, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 3 | DOMINEITOR, M.I.3 | Antonio Silvestro | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 9 | DON KING MUTTLEY, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
4 | Milano | 1 | DON TONI JET, M.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1650 |
1 | Castelluccio | 1 | DON'T GIVE UP LJ, M.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | DONALD LP, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 3 | DONNA ANNA, F.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 6 | DONNA CAST, F.I.3 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 4 | DORALICE, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | DORITOS BI, M.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 10 | DOROTHEA MATIC, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1660 |
4 | Milano | 2 | DOROTY DEL SAURO, F.I.3 | Filippo Rocca | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 9 | DRAKE GAR, M.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
3 | Castelluccio | 11 | DRENDY PI, F.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 6 | DUBLIN FI, F.I.3 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
3 | Castelluccio | 6 | DUCAN, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | DURBAN DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1660 |
Domenica 2 Gennaio 2022 lettera C (71)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Castelluccio | 2 | CAELI EGRAL, M.I.4 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 2060 |
3 | Milano | 6 | CAESAR JET, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
6 | Castelluccio | 11 | CAFFE' GRIECO IZ, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | CAIRON VINC, M.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
1 | Milano | 7 | CALIBANO FERM, M.I.4 | Stefano Manzato | 1650 |
6 | Castelluccio | 9 | CALIPSO SL, F.I.4 | Marco De Vivo | 2060 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | CALIR DELLE COSTE, F.I.4 | Gioacchino Esposito | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | CALLIOPE, F.I.4 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | CALOGERO RG, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 6 | CAMELIAGAL, F.I.4 | Marco Cisternino | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | CAMILLA BASS, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
1 | Milano | 1 | CANGELOSI GV, F.I.4 | Cesare Bonacci | 1650 |
6 | Castelluccio | 12 | CAOS LL, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
3 | Milano | 5 | CAPIROSKA FONT, F.I.4 | Filippo Rocca | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 1 | CAPOCLASSE ITALIA, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | CAPUZI, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | CARAT OF WEST, M.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 6 | CARBONIO, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 4 | CARDOSO DR, M.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
4 | Castelluccio | 4 | CARMELA, F.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 8 | CAROLINA DE, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 13 | CARONTE TOR, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | CARTIER, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Leanza | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 9 | CASH DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 3 | CASPER GRIF, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 11 | CASUAL MIN, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | CATHERINE REK, F.I.4 | Manlio Capanna | 1660 |
1 | Milano | 6 | CELESTE EK, F.I.4 | Alessandro Manfredi | 1650 |
4 | Castelluccio | 3 | CERES ORS, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 2 | CERSAL JET, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 7 | CHACHACHA SI, F.I.4 | Carlo Ballotta | 1660 |
3 | Milano | 3 | CHANEL DU KRAS, F.I.4 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | CHAPTER AS, F.I.4 | Andrea Venezia | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 4 | CHEYENNE GAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
1 | Milano | 2 | CHIMERA GRIF, F.I.4 | Jacopo Brischetto | 1650 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | CHLOE DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | CHRIS DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Manlio Capanna | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 10 | CHUBU DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 13 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Milano | 7 |
|
--- | 1650 |
4 | Bologna | 11 | CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR, M.I.4 | Rene' Legati | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 8 |
|
--- | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | CIMABUE JET, M.I.4 | Michele Canali | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | CINDY DL, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 5 | CIRINGHITO JET, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 14 | CLINT DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 1 | CLINTON RG, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | CLOE' RISAIA TRGF, F.I.4 | Francesco Accorinti | 1660 |
3 | Milano | 2 | CLOWN REGAL, M.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 4 | COCO CHANEL FIOR, F.I.4 | Pasquale Carlone | 1650 |
4 | Bologna | 15 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 10 | COLEN MISSION SM, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | COLUMBUS GAPS, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 12 | COMMANDER CAF, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 8 |
|
--- | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | CONTESSA SSM, F.I.4 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 5 | CORRIDORE MONT, M.I.4 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | CORSA DEL NORD, F.I.4 | Francesco Facci | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 8 | CORSARO DI MARE, M.I.4 | Federico Bongiovanni | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 13 | COSMO LUX, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | COSMO TRIO, M.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 1 | COSTANTINO JET, M.I.4 | Antonio Silvestro | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 10 | COUNTDOWN REK, M.I.4 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 9 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 7 | CRAZY SART, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 7 | CRES MAIL, M.I.4 | Gennaro Riccio | 2060 |
1 | Milano | 5 | CRISS DEL NORD, M.I.4 | Marco Castaldo | 1650 |
4 | Bologna | 12 | CRIVE, F.I.4 | Nicola Bortolotti | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 8 | CUADRADO WISE L, M.I.4 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | CUSTER DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1660 |
Domenica 2 Gennaio 2022 lettera B (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Castelluccio | 10 | BACKY FALU, M.I.5 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 1 | BARRY WHITE, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 1 | BASILIA, F.I.5 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2020 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | BAURID, F.I.5 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | BEAUTIFUL TRIO, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 5 | BEL GIOB, M.I.5 | Francesco Di Giulio | 2020 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | BEL GNARO LUCY, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 4 | BELVOLO, C.I.5 | Raffaele Lamberti | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 4 | BETTY BOOP ORO, F.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2020 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | BIANCO CIPRIANI, M.I.5 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 2 | BICA DL, F.I.5 | Gennaro Riccio | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 4 | BOLT PRAV, M.I.5 | Giovanni Fulici | 2250 |
7 | Milano | 4 | BORA LA TORRE, F.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 9 | BORG GRIF, M.I.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2250 |
5 | Milano | 1 | BRAVISSIMO LP, M.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | BRICK DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.5 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 7 | BRILLIANT BKS, M.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2020 |
2 | Castelluccio | 2 | BRIVIDO DEL PINO, M.I.5 | Filippo Gallo | 2020 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | BUDDUSO LIPPI, M.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 8 | BUGGEA PAX, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2040 |
7 | Bologna | 12 | BUJUMBURA, F.I.5 | Luca Lovera | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | BYRON DI POGGIO, M.I.5 | Massimo Barbini | 2060 |
Domenica 2 Gennaio 2022 lettera A (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castelluccio | 6 | ACHILLE PRED, M.I.6 | Marco Cisternino | 2020 |
2 | Castelluccio | 3 | ACT DI GIRIFALCO, F.I.6 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2020 |
2 | Castelluccio | 9 | ADRIEN DEL RONCO, M.I.6 | Marcello Rotundi | 2040 |
7 | Milano | 7 | ALONSO, M.I.6 | Claudio Monte | 1670 |
7 | Castelluccio | 2 | ANITA PRED, F.I.6 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 15 | ANTEO DEL RONCO, M.I.6 | Enrico Bellei | 2080 |
7 | Milano | 8 | ARDEN WISE AS, M.I.6 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1670 |
1 | Bologna | 7 | ARGENTINA LUX, F.I.6 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
6 | Milano | 5 | ART MAIL, M.I.6 | Francesco Di Stefano | 2250 |
5 | Castelluccio | 9 | ASHILD DI MELETRO, F.I.6 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 5 | ASSISI, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 8 | ATHENA DEL RONCO, F.I.6 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2250 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | ATLANTICO JET, M.I.6 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
5 | Milano | 4 | ATTILA, M.I.6 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
Domenica 2 Gennaio 2022 lettera Z (13)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Milano | 3 | ZAFIRA, F.I.7 | Ivan Petronelli | 1650 |
5 | Castelluccio | 4 | ZAMPETTA DI GIO', F.I.7 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 6 | ZEBRA JET, F.I.7 | Gaetano Carro | 2250 |
7 | Castelluccio | 8 | ZELIG BI, M.I.7 | Salvatore Soria | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 5 | ZENNY CUP, F.I.7 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1650 |
7 | Castelluccio | 6 | ZEUDI ARAYA, F.I.7 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 2 | ZEUS EK, M.I.7 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1650 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | ZIG ZAG OP, C.I.7 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 16 | ZILATH JET, M.I.7 | Cesare Ferranti | 2080 |
7 | Castelluccio | 9 | ZIO ROBI SPRITZ, M.I.7 | Federico Rescio | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 9 | ZOLA BUDD, F.I.7 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
5 | Milano | 7 | ZONDA CUP, F.I.7 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1650 |
7 | Bologna | 8 | ZUVETIE CC SM, F.I.7 | Nicola Salacone | 2060 |
Domenica 2 Gennaio 2022 lettera V (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 7 | VASSALLO, M.I.8 | Nicola Bortolotti | 2060 |
5 | Milano | 3 | VELASQUEZ LUX, M.I.8 | Flavio Martinelli | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 2 | VELATRI LUNG, C.I.8 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
7 | Castelluccio | 7 | VELLETRI JET, C.I.8 | Francesco Russo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 6 | VENTO ADRI, M.I.8 | Vincenzo Torrente | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 12 | VICHINGO CLEMAR, M.I.8 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 7 | VINCI PER NOI, M.I.8 | Lorenzo Besana | 2250 |
6 | Milano | 10 | VISA DI CASEI, F.I.8 | Elvis Vessichelli | 2250 |
7 | Milano | 6 | VOLTERRA, F.I.8 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1650 |
Domenica 2 Gennaio 2022 lettera U (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Milano | 2 | UETRA FEL, F.I.9 | Mauro Guasti | 2250 |
7 | Castelluccio | 3 | UGO DEI RONCHI, M.I.9 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 3 | UKELIA D'ORIO, F.I.9 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | ULTIMOPRINCY, C.I.9 | Luca Farolfi | 2060 |
7 | Milano | 1 | ULTRASONIDO, M.I.9 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1650 |
7 | Bologna | 1 | UMBERTO MATTO, C.I.9 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 7 | UNICA KEY, F.I.9 | Francesco Di Giulio | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 8 | UROGALLO JET, M.I.9 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
Domenica 2 Gennaio 2022 lettera T (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 11 | TAIGA JET, F.I.10 | Francesco Facci | 2080 |
7 | Castelluccio | 1 | TALEGGIO LUNG, M.I.10 | Mario Iaccarino | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 13 | TEMPESTA CAF, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Cusimano | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 14 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 3 | TOMORROW ZS, M.I.10 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2250 |
Domenica 2 Gennaio 2022 lettera S (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Castelluccio | 11 | SAPHIRE HORSE, M.I.11 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 12 | SCORPIONE OM, M.I.11 | Antonio Vitiello | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 1 | SILVERADO LUX, C.I.11 | Claudio Monte | 2250 |
5 | Castelluccio | 11 | STILL NASH, M.I.11 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
Domenica 2 Gennaio 2022 lettera R (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 13 | RAINBOW AS, C.I.12 | Gennaro Pacileo | 2080 |
7 | Milano | 5 | RAVEL EK, C.I.12 | Lorenzo Besana | 1650 |
Domenica 2 Gennaio 2022 Esteri (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Milano | 2 | BUENA VISTA BR (D), F.E.3 | Federico Esposito | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 5 | JUANITO GOBERNA (F), M.E.3 | Andrea Bigliardi | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 1 | SHORTTRIPTONICE (S), F.E.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 3 | I AM MACKS (F), M.E.4 | Vittorio Bosia | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 6 | JAMAICA FERRO (D), F.E.6 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
7 | Bologna | 10 | VASTERBO SKY HIGH (S), C.E.7 | Andrea Esposito | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 14 | I LOVE YOU DARLING (AU), F.E.8 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
7 | Castelluccio | 10 | BANDIT HORNLINE (S), M.E.12 | Michele Immobile | 1600 |