Partenti per lettera

Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 lettera D (34)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Montegiorgio 7 DALILA LAUMAR, F.I.2 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
4 Napoli 7 DAMASCO EFFESSE, M.I.2 Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. 2100
4 Napoli 6 DANCING FERM, F.I.2 Giuseppe Pietro Maisto 2100
4 Napoli 4 DANIELE JET, M.I.2 Gaetano Di Nardo 2100
4 Firenze 4 DANIELINO, M.I.2 Manuele Matteini 1600
4 Firenze 9 DANTE CLA, M.I.2 Sandro Capenti 1600
4 Napoli 1 DANTE GRIF, M.I.2 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2100
4 Modena 3 DARTAGNAN OP, M.I.2 Riccardo Pezzatini 1600
4 Napoli 5 DAUGHTER AS, F.I.2 Massimiliano Castaldo 2100
4 Firenze 3 DAYANA INDAL, F.I.2 Andrea Esposito 1600
1 Montegiorgio 6 DEA DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.2 Marcello Mattii 1660
4 Modena 4 DEBA DELL'OLMO, M.I.2 Lorenzo Besana 1600
1 Montegiorgio 5 DEREK IDO, M.I.2 Vincenzo Gallo 1660
4 Modena 8 DEUS EK, M.I.2 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
4 Firenze 10 DEW DROP, F.I.2 Marco Volpato 1600
4 Napoli 2 DIAMANTE GRIF, F.I.2 Gennaro Amitrano 2100
1 Montegiorgio 8 DIDIER CUP, M.I.2 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
4 Napoli 8 DILETTEVOLE NAP, M.I.2 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 2100
1 Montegiorgio 3 DINAMICO SERF, M.I.2 Marco Pettinari 1660
4 Modena 1 DIOR BI, F.I.2 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1600
4 Napoli 3 DISPLAY WISE L, F.I.2 Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. 2100
4 Modena 7 DIVINA BI, F.I.2 Maurizio Biasuzzi 1600
1 Montegiorgio 1 DIVINA DI CASEI, F.I.2 Roberto Ruvolo 1660
4 Modena 5 DIVINA TRIO, F.I.2 Marco Stefani 1600
4 Modena 6 DJANGO AS, M.I.2 Enrico Bellei 1600
1 Montegiorgio 2 DOCTOR KRANZ, M.I.2 Davide Cangiano 1660
4 Firenze 1 DORAIMON, M.I.2 Lorenzo Baldi 1600
4 Firenze 6 DRAGONS BAR, M.I.2 Vito Cusimano 1600
4 Firenze 11 DRAVA DEI GREPPI, F.I.2 Antonio Greppi 1600
1 Montegiorgio 4 DREAM STECCA, F.I.2 Giuseppe De Filippis 1660
4 Firenze 2 DUCHESSA SSM, F.I.2 Gianni Targhetta 1600
4 Modena 2 DUCK JET, F.I.2 Roberto Vecchione 1600
4 Firenze 7 DYLAN DI POGGIO, M.I.2 Edoardo Baldi 1600
4 Napoli 9 DYLAN DOG FONT, M.I.2 Antonio Esposito 2100

Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 lettera C (90)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Napoli 8 CADITZ MIN, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
1 Napoli 11 CAELI EGRAL, M.I.3 Luigi Calabrese 1600
7 Napoli 16 CAFFEINA GRIF, F.I.3 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1600
4 Montegiorgio 6 CAIMAN, M.I.3 Karim Berri 1600
7 Napoli 3 CALAMARO JET, M.I.3 Ferdinando Minopoli 1600
2 Montegiorgio 11 CALICANTO JET, M.I.3 Giuseppe De Filippis 1660
1 Napoli 12 CALICO' SKIES, M.I.3 --- 1600
5 Firenze 5 CALIMA DI POGGIO, F.I.3 Daniele Orsini 1600
4 Montegiorgio 1 CAMILLE, F.I.3 Giuseppe De Filippis 1600
7 Firenze 6 CAMY SONIC OB, F.I.3 Massimiliano Bisello 1600
4 Montegiorgio 8 CANADIAN AS, M.I.3 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
1 Napoli 10 CANTE CHICO, M.I.3 Andrea Sessa 1600
7 Modena 3 CAOS, M.I.3 Enrico Bellei 2080
7 Napoli 18 CAPITAL SM, M.I.3 Antonio Esposito 1600
7 Napoli 15 CAPITANO PAR, M.I.3 --- 1600
2 Modena 10 CAPRICCIO FB, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1600
2 Modena 4 CARA CHA PETIT, F.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1600
2 Montegiorgio 3 CARACAS SPAV, F.I.3 Fabrizio Ciulla 1660
7 Napoli 14 CAREZZA AV, F.I.3 Raffaele Forino 1600
4 Montegiorgio 9 CAREZZA BELLA, F.I.3 Massimo Andreani 1600
7 Modena 4 CARLOS OP, M.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 2080
1 Napoli 7 CAROFANO CAN, M.I.3 Paolo Donadio 1600
7 Modena 8 CAROLYN FRANCIS, F.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 2100
2 Modena 7 CASH BACK BI, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
2 Montegiorgio 10 CASH DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.3 Davide Cangiano 1660
1 Napoli 13 CASPER GRIF, M.I.3 Giovanni De Simone Jr. 1600
4 Montegiorgio 3 CASTIGLIONE, M.I.3 Giuseppe Colantonio 1600
7 Napoli 17 CATLEYA GAR, F.I.3 Salvatore Luongo 1600
5 Firenze 3 CAUTION AS, F.I.3 Sandro Gori 1600
1 Napoli 9 CEBRENO DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 Luigi Farina Jr. 1600
2 Modena 6 CELESTE GAR, F.I.3 Enrico Bellei 1600
2 Montegiorgio 1 CELIAZ, F.I.3 Marcello Mattii 1660
7 Modena 7 CERES PRAV, M.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 2080
1 Napoli 6 CERVINIA, F.I.3 Vincenzo Petrella 1600
7 Firenze 11 CESARA DEI COLLI, F.I.3 Martin Levacovich 1600
5 Firenze 6 CHAGALL AND GLORY, M.I.3 Vittorio Miniero 1600
7 Napoli 1 CHARLIE SEVEN, M.I.3 Giuseppe Trinchillo 1600
1 Napoli 14 CHARLOTTE REGAL, F.I.3 --- 1600
2 Montegiorgio 8 CHARLY SM, M.I.3 Gresi Bronte 1660
4 Montegiorgio 2 CHARMING COL KEY, F.I.3 Davide Cangiano 1600
4 Montegiorgio 5 CHERY SM, F.I.3 Marco Pettinari 1600
2 Montegiorgio 12 CHICHI DI CASEI, F.I.3 Roberto Ruvolo 1660
7 Firenze 9 CHICO D'ALVIO, M.I.3 Francesco Facci 1600
2 Modena 2 CHILI PEPPER FI, F.I.3 Antonio Di Nardo 1600
5 Firenze 2 CHIMERAGAL, F.I.3 Matteo Zaccherini 1600
2 Modena 3 CHRIS DEL RONCO, M.I.3 Manlio Capanna 1600
7 Modena 2 CHRIS EVERT TREB, F.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 2080
1 Napoli 2 CICERONE CANF, M.I.3 Vincenzo Iaccarino 1600
1 Napoli 4 CICLONE DI CELLE, M.I.3 Michele Immobile 1600
2 Modena 5 CIRCE COL, F.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1600
7 Firenze 10 CIRENE DI RISAIA, F.I.3 Andrea Baveresi 1600
7 Napoli 9 CIRODIMARZIOLEONE, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
5 Firenze 1 CLANRIO, F.I.3 Filippo Monti 1600
7 Napoli 6 CLAUDIA FEG, F.I.3 Giuseppe Immobile 1600
2 Montegiorgio 6 CLELIA DEI DALTRI, F.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 1660
2 Montegiorgio 4 CLELIA DI POGGIO, F.I.3 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
7 Firenze 7 CLIFF MEN, F.I.3 Paolo Pantarotto 1600
7 Firenze 1 COBAIN RUN, M.I.3 A.Fernandez Lopez * 1600
7 Modena 5 COBALTO DI NO, M.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 2080
7 Napoli 10 COBRETTI, M.I.3 Filippo Gallo 1600
1 Napoli 8 COLDPLAY COL, M.I.3 Vincenzo D'alessandro 1600
2 Montegiorgio 9 COLOR REK, M.I.3 Joan Alin Gabor 1660
2 Modena 8 COME CHUCK SM, M.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
1 Napoli 1 COMMANDER DANIEL, M.I.3 Ivo Amodio 1600
2 Montegiorgio 5 COMMODORO HORSE, M.I.3 Karim Berri 1660
2 Montegiorgio 2 CON TE BELLA, F.I.3 Massimo Andreani 1660
7 Firenze 2 CONTIGO, M.I.3 Andrea Bigliardi 1600
2 Montegiorgio 7 COPYRIGHT WISE L, F.I.3 Alessandro Manca (a) 1660
5 Firenze 4 CORA INDAL, F.I.3 Antonio Vitiello 1600
5 Firenze 7 CORAZON KEY, M.I.3 Nicola Del Rosso 1600
4 Montegiorgio 4 CORINNE ZS, F.I.3 Daniele Cuglini 1600
7 Napoli 13 CORRADO JET, M.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1600
7 Napoli 5 COSE' VIVID ABY, M.I.3 Roberto D'alessandro 1600
7 Napoli 2 COSIR INDAL, M.I.3 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
2 Modena 9 COSMO TRIO, M.I.3 Marco Stefani 1600
7 Modena 1 COSTANTE JET, M.I.3 Francesco Pettinari 2080
7 Napoli 4 COSTARICA PAX, F.I.3 Salvatore Borrino Sr. 1600
7 Napoli 12 CRAZY SART, F.I.3 Gennaro Amitrano 1600
7 Firenze 3 CRISALLEN, F.I.3 Roberto Biagini 1600
7 Napoli 11 CRISTAL KRIS, M.I.3 Giuseppe Ruocco 1600
2 Montegiorgio 13 CRISTINA AVAL, F.I.3 Marco Ciarrocchi (a) 1660
1 Napoli 5 CRONO DELLESELVE, M.I.3 Antonio Diana 1600
7 Modena 6 CRONOS DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2080
7 Napoli 7 CRUDELIA COL, F.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
2 Modena 1 CUADRADO WISE L, M.I.3 Giorgio Cassani 1600
4 Montegiorgio 7 CUORDILEONE FONT, M.I.3 Joan Alin Gabor 1600
7 Firenze 12 CUSTER DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Vincenzo P. Mango 1600
7 Firenze 13 CUSTOZA, F.I.3 Manuele Matteini 1600
1 Napoli 15 CYKLON DIPA, M.I.3 Ciro Ciccarelli 1600
1 Napoli 3 CYRANO PRINCE TC, M.I.3 Cristoforo Chianese 1600

Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 lettera B (64)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Montegiorgio 7 BAARIA AMA, F.I.4 Leonardo Vastano 1600
5 Napoli 1 BACCO BACHO', M.I.4 Giuseppe Pietro Maisto 1600
3 Montegiorgio 5 BADU DI GIOIOSA, M.I.4 Domenico Ciardo (a) 1660
3 Montegiorgio 13 BAGHERA, F.I.4 Marco Pettinari 1660
3 Montegiorgio 8 BAGLIORE BELLO, M.I.4 Massimo Andreani 1660
2 Napoli 2 BAGPIPE NP, F.I.4 --- 1600
2 Napoli 7 BAHAMAS AS, F.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
1 Firenze 5 BALDUR, M.I.4 Manuele Matteini 1600
3 Montegiorgio 4 BALTIMORA BEST, M.I.4 Davide Cangiano 1660
2 Napoli 9 BALTIMORA ZACK, F.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 1600
3 Montegiorgio 6 BANDITOBEN, M.I.4 Vincenzo Gallo 1660
2 Napoli 3 BANKOC DANN, F.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
1 Firenze 1 BANPIT OF WEST, M.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1600
1 Firenze 6 BARBABIETOLO PEL, M.I.4 Afrim Shmidra 1600
3 Modena 1 BARBABLU, M.I.4 Antonio Di Nardo 1600
6 Montegiorgio 1 BARSELA BURLON, F.I.4 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
2 Napoli 10 BASCHIRIA OP, F.I.4 Salvatore Luongo 1600
6 Montegiorgio 5 BASIC GAR, F.I.4 Davide Cangiano 1600
3 Modena 2 BAT HOST, M.I.4 Enrico Bellei 1600
3 Montegiorgio 1 BBFRANCIS, F.I.4 Giuseppe Colantonio 1660
6 Montegiorgio 9 BECKY BLACK DANTE, M.I.4 Marcello Di Nicola 1600
6 Montegiorgio 8 BELENA JACK, F.I.4 Joan Alin Gabor 1600
1 Firenze 2 BELLA STELLA, F.I.4 Sandro Capenti 1600
5 Napoli 2 BELVA JET, F.I.4 Filippo Gallo 1600
6 Modena 11 BELZEBU' JET, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 2080
6 Modena 2 BENGURION JET, M.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2080
6 Modena 6 BEPI BI, M.I.4 Maurizio Biasuzzi 2080
2 Napoli 1 BERIOL, F.I.4 Daniele Montanile 1600
3 Montegiorgio 2 BESAME MUCHO, F.I.4 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
2 Napoli 4 BESSIESMITH FERM, F.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
6 Montegiorgio 6 BIGIARELLA REK, F.I.4 Marcello Mattii 1600
6 Montegiorgio 3 BILLY PAN, M.I.4 Fabrizio Ciulla 1600
1 Firenze 3 BIP BIP MTT, M.I.4 Lorenzo Baldi 1600
5 Napoli 7 BLACK WHITE ZS, M.I.4 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
6 Modena 7 BLACKFLASH BAR, F.I.4 Santo Mollo 2080
3 Montegiorgio 9 BLANCA ROMERO, F.I.4 Marco Guzzinati 1660
6 Modena 3 BLEFF DIPA, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 2080
5 Napoli 6 BLOODY MARY, F.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
5 Napoli 5 BLUEZ, M.I.4 Luigi Siddi 1600
3 Montegiorgio 7 BODY GARD ORO, M.I.4 Karim Berri 1660
2 Napoli 11 BOENAS WISE L, F.I.4 Giulia Deschi 1600
5 Napoli 3 BOMBER MAN, M.I.4 Giuseppe Ruocco 1600
3 Modena 6 BON JOVI JET, M.I.4 Federico Esposito 1600
5 Napoli 9 BONAPARTE GRIF, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
5 Napoli 8 BONDJAMESBOND GAR, M.I.4 Daniele Montanile 1600
5 Napoli 4 BONITO FEG, M.I.4 Giuseppe Immobile 1600
6 Modena 1 BONJOVI MMG, M.I.4 Giampaolo Minnucci 2080
6 Modena 10 BONNEVILLE GIFONT, F.I.4 Enrico Bellei 2080
3 Montegiorgio 3 BOSS CROWNS, M.I.4 Giuseppe De Filippis 1660
3 Montegiorgio 10 BRAMANTE, M.I.4 Joan Alin Gabor 1660
6 Modena 9 BRAND ROC, M.I.4 Filippo Rocca 2080
1 Firenze 4 BRANDO, M.I.4 Marco Volpato 1600
3 Modena 3 BRAVO DI RUGGI, M.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
6 Montegiorgio 4 BREST DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 Domenico Marino' 1600
2 Napoli 8 BREXIT PAR, F.I.4 --- 1600
6 Montegiorgio 10 BRICCONE BELLO, M.I.4 Massimo Andreani 1600
3 Modena 5 BRIGITTE GSO, F.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1600
6 Modena 8 BRILLANT FERM, M.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 2080
2 Napoli 6 BRINA CAF, F.I.4 Vitale Mattera 1600
3 Montegiorgio 11 BRUNO BEAR, M.I.4 Marco Ciarrocchi (a) 1660
1 Firenze 7 BUDDUSO LIPPI, M.I.4 Francesco Facci 1600
3 Modena 4 BUFFON ZS, M.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1600
2 Napoli 5 BUGATTI FERM, F.I.4 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
6 Montegiorgio 2 BUZZ STECCA, M.I.4 Giuseppe De Filippis 1600

Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 lettera A (39)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Napoli 4 A SEXYBOMB PAR, F.I.5 Filippo Gallo 1600
6 Firenze 4 ABANO CIS, C.I.5 Gianni Targhetta 1600
8 Modena 2 ABRAMO PETRAL, M.I.5 Antonio Di Nardo 2080
3 Napoli 11 ADAMELLO DIBIELLE, M.I.5 G.Iodice (a) 1600
2 Firenze 4 ADONE DELLE SELVE, C.I.5 Rebecca Dami 1600
3 Napoli 6 AEREO JET, M.I.5 Salvatore Borrino Sr. 1600
3 Napoli 9 AGASSI GRIF, M.I.5 Gennaro Amitrano 1600
3 Napoli 4 AIR FORCE ONE FAS, M.I.5 Crescenzo Maione 1600
2 Firenze 5 AKIKO FONT, F.I.5 Guido Gnoffo 1600
7 Montegiorgio 5 ALBACHIARA, F.I.5 Giuseppe De Filippis 1600
6 Firenze 3 ALEANDRO LOR, M.I.5 Francesco Facci 1600
3 Napoli 5 ALEX DORIAL, M.I.5 Vitale Mattera 1600
3 Napoli 2 ALIANTE IDO, M.I.5 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1600
7 Montegiorgio 1 ALICE SPRINT ZS, F.I.5 Marcello Di Nicola 1600
6 Napoli 1 ALLSTAR AGAIN, M.I.5 Crescenzo Maione 1600
6 Napoli 2 ALVARO, M.I.5 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
5 Montegiorgio 1 ALWAYS GO, M.I.5 Giuseppe Colantonio 1600
5 Montegiorgio 7 AMERICA SPRITZ, F.I.5 Mirko Marini 1600
6 Napoli 8 AMOUR DEL RONCO, M.I.5 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
3 Napoli 8 AMSIK RG, M.I.5 Antonio Esposito 1600
5 Montegiorgio 2 ANATRA JET, F.I.5 Massimo Pierini 1600
1 Modena 6 ANITA DI CHIARA, F.I.5 Lucia Pasqualini 1600
3 Napoli 3 ANVEDI JET, M.I.5 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
3 Napoli 7 APOLLO DELLA CAVA, M.I.5 Giulia Deschi 1600
1 Modena 8 AQUILA, F.I.5 Maurizio Biasuzzi 1600
7 Montegiorgio 11 ARETHA FRANCIS, F.I.5 Davide Cangiano 1600
8 Modena 8 ARI LEST, M.I.5 Federico Esposito 2100
1 Modena 3 ARIAH PINK, F.I.5 Patrik Romano 1600
3 Napoli 10 ARIEL CUP, F.I.5 Salvatore Luongo 1600
6 Firenze 6 ARIEL FERM, M.I.5 Manuele Matteini 1600
6 Napoli 6 ARIEL GRIF, F.I.5 Antonio Esposito 1600
6 Napoli 5 ARMANDO IDO, M.I.5 Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. 1600
5 Modena 2 ARNOLD CUP, M.I.5 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
5 Montegiorgio 3 ASCANIO, M.I.5 --- 1600
3 Napoli 1 ASTRO DE GLERIS, M.I.5 Giuseppe Pietro Maisto 1600
6 Napoli 9 AXIS DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.5 Giuseppe Pietro Maisto 1600
6 Napoli 7 AYRTON TREB, M.I.5 Giuseppe Immobile 1600
8 Modena 3 AZIMUT GRIF, M.I.5 Roberto Vecchione 2080
1 Modena 4 AZZURRA GADD, F.I.5 Giuseppe Leanza 1600

Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 lettera Z (16)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Montegiorgio 9 ZANDALEE, F.I.6 Pasquale Ciarmiello 1600
1 Modena 2 ZAR PARLANTE, M.I.6 Giovanni Ghirardini 1600
1 Modena 5 ZARDO VALD, M.I.6 Carlo Ballotta 1600
1 Modena 1 ZE' FIRO, M.I.6 Fabio Marchino 1600
5 Montegiorgio 5 ZEBRINA, F.I.6 Cristiano Pepponi 1600
5 Montegiorgio 8 ZECORA JOY, F.I.6 Leonardo Vastano 1600
2 Firenze 7 ZENIT DEL RONCO, C.I.6 Lorenzo Pantarotto 1600
6 Firenze 1 ZERMATT KEY, M.I.6 Martin Levacovich 1600
6 Napoli 10 ZEUDI AMG, F.I.6 Massimiliano Castaldo 1600
5 Montegiorgio 6 ZILLAH FONT, F.I.6 Andrea Venezia 1600
5 Modena 1 ZIMMY CUB, M.I.6 Antonio Di Nardo 1600
1 Modena 7 ZINGARO ROSS, M.I.6 Paolo Mazzieri 1600
6 Napoli 3 ZODIACO DORIAL, M.I.6 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
2 Firenze 6 ZOSCA ETOILE, F.I.6 Filippo Monti 1600
2 Firenze 1 ZUKO LEGEND, C.I.6 Alessandro Campani 1600
5 Montegiorgio 4 ZVICTORIA, F.I.6 F.Hippel * 1600

Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 lettera V (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Montegiorgio 7 VELOCITE' ALTER, F.I.7 Daniele Cuglini 1600
3 Firenze 2 VELOX MAIL, C.I.7 Vittorio Miniero 1600
7 Montegiorgio 4 VIKINGA DI PIPPO, F.I.7 --- 1600
7 Montegiorgio 10 VILLER, M.I.7 Marco Guzzinati 1600
5 Modena 5 VOLTAIRE GIFONT, M.I.7 Marco Stefani 1600
8 Modena 5 VORTICE LEO, M.I.7 Enrico Bellei 2080

Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 lettera U (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Firenze 5 ULISSE EFFE, M.I.8 A.Fernandez Lopez * 1600
8 Modena 7 UR DEL RONCO, C.I.8 Francesco Virzi' 2080
6 Firenze 2 UR TAB DI AZZURRA, M.I.8 Simone Levacovich 1600
5 Modena 3 URAGANO DEL PINO, M.I.8 Maurizio Cheli 1600
3 Firenze 3 URBE DEL RONCO, F.I.8 Matteo Angeloni 1600
3 Firenze 6 URSUS TFT, M.I.8 Matteo Zaccherini 1600

Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 lettera T (3)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Modena 1 TATANKA CUP, M.I.9 Cosimo Cangelosi 2080
7 Montegiorgio 3 TOURBILLON SPIN, M.I.9 Giovanni Pelonara 1600
2 Firenze 3 TURBINE LP, M.I.9 Massimiliano Michelotto 1600

Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 lettera S (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Montegiorgio 6 SBIRULINO GRAD, M.I.10 Roberto Ruvolo 1600
8 Modena 6 SEVESO, M.I.10 Emanuele Masoero 2080
8 Modena 4 SIMPATY TRIO, M.I.10 Marco Stefani 2080
7 Montegiorgio 2 SOLO D'ASOLO, M.I.10 Domenico Marino' 1600
3 Firenze 1 SPIRIT ROBY, C.I.10 Roberto Giannoni 1600
7 Montegiorgio 9 SRI LANKA, F.I.10 Daniele Quarneti 1600
7 Montegiorgio 8 STAR DEL PINO, F.I.10 Marco Pettinari 1600
5 Modena 4 SUERTE'S CAGE, M.I.10 Federico Esposito 1600
3 Firenze 4 SUGAR BRED, M.I.10 Graziano Tacconi 1600

Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 lettera R (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Firenze 5 RANIERI, C.I.11 Francesco Fronzoni 1600

Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 Esteri (12)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Firenze 5 DYNAMITE KANDY (D), F.E.2 Massimo Barbini 1600
4 Firenze 8 JUANITO GOBERNA (F), M.E.2 Andrea Bigliardi 1600
7 Firenze 5 CORALIE DI POGGIO (S), F.E.3 Massimo Barbini 1600
7 Firenze 8 OBSESSION BO (D), F.E.3 Antonio Greppi 1600
7 Firenze 4 REDMILE WANIA (S), M.E.3 Lorenzo Baldi 1600
6 Modena 5 HIRONDELLE SIBEY (F), F.E.4 --- 2080
3 Montegiorgio 12 HOLLY MOLLY (F), F.E.4 Marcello Mattii 1660
6 Modena 4 HOOKER BERRY (F), M.E.4 Andrea Guzzinati 2080
5 Modena 6 DUMBO (DK), M.E.6 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
7 Montegiorgio 12 ELECTROCHOC (F), C.E.7 Carmine Piscuoglio 1600
2 Firenze 2 QUANTUM LE MONDE (S), C.E.11 Samuele Querci 1600
8 Modena 9 QUINCY FRONTLINE (S), C.E.12 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 2100