Partenti per lettera
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 lettera D (17)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Bologna | 9 | DADDY BUIO, M.I.2 | Davide Angeletti | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | DALILA TRIO, F.I.2 | Marco Stefani | 2060 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 2 | DAMON PAX, M.I.2 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 8 | DANTE AMG, M.I.2 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | DARWIH WISE L, M.I.2 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 3 | DAUPHINE REK, F.I.2 | Marcello Mattii | 1660 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 6 | DDR STECCA, M.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | DEA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.2 | Andrea Baveresi | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | DEEP PURPLE GRIF, M.I.2 | Antonio Greppi | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | DIAMOND ORS, M.I.2 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 7 | DILETTA REK, F.I.2 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 4 | DIONA DEI RUM, F.I.2 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | DISCO VOLANTE DJ, M.I.2 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | DJ SPRITZ, M.I.2 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 5 | DOLCEZZA SERGIO, F.I.2 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
5 | Montegiorgio | 1 | DONNASUMMER TREB, F.I.2 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 10 | DYLAN GRAD, M.I.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 lettera C (42)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Firenze | 5 | CABRAS DI CASEI, F.I.3 | Guido Gnoffo | 2020 |
2 | Firenze | 6 | CALIFORNIA, F.I.3 | Guido Gnoffo | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 6 | CALLIOPE, F.I.3 | F.Hippel * | 1600 |
5 | Firenze | 6 | CALVADOS BI, M.I.3 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 2020 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | CAMELIA GRIF, F.I.3 | Igor Guasti | 1660 |
2 | Firenze | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 9 | CAMILLE, F.I.3 | Vito Punzi | 1600 |
5 | Firenze | 7 | CARPE DIEM COL, M.I.3 | Thomas Manfredini | 2020 |
2 | Firenze | 7 | CASSANDRA LG, F.I.3 | Sandro Gori | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 8 | CASTIGLIONE, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 7 | CAUTION AS, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
2 | Firenze | 3 | CHAMES DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | CHANEL DELLESELVE, F.I.3 | Francesco Pettinari | 1660 |
2 | Firenze | 4 | CHANTAL DEL RONCO, F.I.3 | Matteo Angeloni | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 5 | CHARIF OP, M.I.3 | Filippo Monti | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 4 | CHERY SM, F.I.3 | Antonio Vitiello | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | CHIARA LETIZIA, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 1 | CHIQUITA JET, F.I.3 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | CHUCK GIUS SM, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | CICO DE GLERIS, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
2 | Firenze | 1 | CIMABUE JET, M.I.3 | Daniele Orsini | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 10 | CLAIRE DE LUNE BI, F.I.3 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 8 | CLANRIO, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 7 | CLASSIC PAN, M.I.3 | Leonardo Vastano | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | CLELIA DEI DALTRI, F.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | CLOE' RISAIA TRGF, F.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 8 | CLUNY DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 2020 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | COCO CHANEL, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | COCOCHANEL TREB, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 9 | COINTREAU, M.I.3 | Stefano Baldi | 2020 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 3 | COLUMBIA, F.I.3 | Francesco Paolo Caruso | 1600 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 2 | COMMODORO HORSE, M.I.3 | Alessio Ferrara | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 2 | CONFLITTO OP, M.I.3 | Paolo Bellucci | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | CORINA JET, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
1 | Montegiorgio | 5 | CORINNE ZS, F.I.3 | Cristiano Pepponi | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | CORSARO DI MARE, M.I.3 | Marco Basile | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 4 | COSTANTE JET, M.I.3 | Filippo Monti | 2020 |
5 | Firenze | 2 | CRAKEN AS, M.I.3 | Gianluca Lami | 2020 |
5 | Firenze | 3 | CRESO RISAIA TRGF, M.I.3 | Rebecca Dami | 2020 |
5 | Firenze | 1 | CRESUS DI POGGIO, M.I.3 | Daniele Orsini | 2020 |
2 | Firenze | 8 | CRONO DOCTOR, M.I.3 | Simone Ammannati | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | CRUSOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 1660 |
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 lettera B (31)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bologna | 4 | BABBO TAB, M.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | BAGHEERA GAR, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 9 | BALDUR, M.I.4 | Sofia Ricci | 2020 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | BANATINA, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Rizzo | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | BANPIT OF WEST, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | BE BOP SI, F.I.4 | Carlo Ballotta | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 7 | BELLA STELLA, F.I.4 | Sandro Gori | 2020 |
3 | Firenze | 2 | BELLAMENTE, F.I.4 | Thomas Manfredini | 2020 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | BENTLEY, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 6 | BENUR RISAIA TRGF, M.I.4 | Gianluca Guasti | 2020 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | BENVENUTA DL, F.I.4 | Giampaolo Carlotto | 1660 |
1 | Firenze | 2 | BERENICE MAG, F.I.4 | Francesco Accorinti | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | BERNADETTE REK, F.I.4 | Andrea Venezia | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 1 | BESSIE DI POGGIO, F.I.4 | Gianluca Lami | 2020 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | BEVERLY TRIO, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 6 | BIP BIP MTT, M.I.4 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 5 | BIRBONE GUAL, M.I.4 | Rebecca Dami | 2020 |
1 | Firenze | 7 | BIRKIN OP, F.I.4 | Sandro Gori | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | BLACK DI VENERE, M.I.4 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
1 | Firenze | 5 | BLANCKA, F.I.4 | Matteo Angeloni | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 6 | BLU STAR, F.I.4 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 2 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 4 | BOLEO BAR, M.I.4 | Filippo Monti | 2020 |
1 | Firenze | 9 | BORG GRIF, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 3 | BRANDO, M.I.4 | Filippo Monti | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 4 | BREZZA GRAD, F.I.4 | Monica Gradi | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | BUFFALO WISE AS, M.I.4 | Giovanni Ghirardini | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 3 | BURT RL, M.I.4 | Stefano Baldi | 2020 |
3 | Firenze | 8 | BYE BYE BI, F.I.4 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 2020 |
1 | Firenze | 1 | BYRON DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Stefano Baldi | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 8 | BYRON DI POGGIO, M.I.4 | Daniele Orsini | 1600 |
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 lettera A (27)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Firenze | 4 | AARON DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Lorenzo Pantarotto | 2020 |
6 | Firenze | 10 | ACHILLE CAF, M.I.5 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 7 | AFRICA JET, F.I.5 | Rene' Legati | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | AIELLO JET, M.I.5 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2080 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 6 | AKELA PAL FERM, F.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 1 | AKELA PAL FERM, F.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 5 | ALBACHIARA, F.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 6 | ALIGERO DEI RUM, M.I.5 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 1 | ALLEGRA GIFONT, F.I.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 9 | ALLEGRA GIFONT, F.I.5 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1600 |
7 | Firenze | 8 | ALOUETTE, F.I.5 | Stefano Baldi | 2040 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 5 | ALTASETA DEL PINO, F.I.5 | Rene' Legati | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 11 | ALTASETA DEL PINO, F.I.5 | Rene' Legati | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | AMELY PAN, F.I.5 | Michela Rossi | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | AMERICAN DANTE, F.I.5 | Andrea Venezia | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 9 | AMERIQUE CLEMAR, F.I.5 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2100 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | ANITA DI CHIARA, F.I.5 | Lucia Pasqualini | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 6 | ANNINA, F.I.5 | Antonio Greppi | 2080 |
7 | Firenze | 6 | ANNY PAN, F.I.5 | Filippo Monti | 2040 |
4 | Firenze | 6 | ANTHONY GAR, M.I.5 | Gianluca Lami | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | ARKANA OF NANDO, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 2060 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 2 | ASTRA DI NO, F.I.5 | Daniele Cuglini | 1600 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 6 | ATIK DL, M.I.5 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 7 | ATTENTI AL LUPO, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | ATTILA, M.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 2080 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 7 | AVA MAIL, F.I.5 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1600 |
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 lettera Z (16)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montegiorgio | 3 | ZACCARIA BAR, M.I.6 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 1 | ZALSHAN AS, M.I.6 | Daniele Orsini | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 4 | ZARAPIER, F.I.6 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | ZEBU' WF, M.I.6 | Fabio Giacomazzi | 1660 |
6 | Firenze | 7 | ZEFIR DELLE BADIE, C.I.6 | Paolo Bellucci | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | ZEMELLINO, M.I.6 | Adrian Gjoni | 2080 |
7 | Firenze | 7 | ZENO DEL RONCO, C.I.6 | Matteo Angeloni | 2040 |
4 | Firenze | 3 | ZEPHYRUS BAR, M.I.6 | Daniele Orsini | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 3 | ZEUDY MASK, F.I.6 | Stefano Baldi | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 8 | ZIBELLINO MATTO, M.I.6 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 2080 |
7 | Firenze | 9 | ZIGULI DEI GREPPI, F.I.6 | Nicola Del Rosso | 2040 |
7 | Firenze | 5 | ZINGARO GADD, M.I.6 | Thomas Manfredini | 2020 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 3 | ZOLA FRANCIS, F.I.6 | Marcello Mattii | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 12 | ZUKO LEGEND, C.I.6 | Alessandro Campani | 1600 |
7 | Firenze | 2 | ZUMBA BI, F.I.6 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 2020 |
6 | Montegiorgio | 4 | ZVICTORIA, F.I.6 | Mauro Cangiano | 1600 |
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 lettera V (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Montegiorgio | 5 | VALCHIRIA SPIN, F.I.7 | Daniele Cuglini | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 11 | VALERIASS, F.I.7 | Thomas Manfredini | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 1 | VALPICETTO JET, M.I.7 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 8 | VELLETRI JET, C.I.7 | Matteo Angeloni | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 8 | VERY JOY, M.I.7 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 2 | VESNA, F.I.7 | Rene' Legati | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 5 | VESNA, F.I.7 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 4 | VICO DEL RONCO, M.I.7 | Lorenzo Pantarotto | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 4 | VIPERINA SPIN, F.I.7 | Filippo Monti | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 1 | VIRGINIA GRIF, F.I.7 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 6 | VIRGINIA GRIF, F.I.7 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 4 | VISCARDA JET, F.I.7 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 3 | VOLVER AS, M.I.7 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 8 | VOLVER AS, M.I.7 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 lettera U (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Montegiorgio | 5 | UCCIO D'ALVIO, M.I.8 | Davide Cangiano | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 8 | UHURU DEI GREPPI, C.I.8 | Roberto Giannoni | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 2 | ULIASSI, M.I.8 | Daniele Cuglini | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 7 | ULYAN VIK, M.I.8 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | URSUS TFT, M.I.8 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 lettera T (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Firenze | 5 | TEDDY BEAR, M.I.9 | Simone Ammannati | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 2 | TOMORROW STELLA, M.I.9 | Sandro Gori | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 10 | TURBO CAPAR, C.I.9 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 6 | TYL ETOILE, F.I.9 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 10 | TYL ETOILE, F.I.9 | Fabrizio Ciulla | 1600 |
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 lettera S (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Firenze | 7 | SIOUX DEI GREPPI, C.I.10 | Gianluca Guasti | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 5 | SOGNO D'AMORE, M.I.10 | Guido Gnoffo | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 6 | SPECIAL FEZ, C.I.10 | Marcello Mattii | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 6 | SPIRIT ROBY, C.I.10 | Roberto Giannoni | 1600 |
7 | Firenze | 1 | SUGAR BRED, M.I.10 | Graziano Tacconi | 2020 |
6 | Firenze | 2 | SUPER OP, M.I.10 | Sandro Gori | 1600 |
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 lettera R (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bologna | 2 | ROGER OP, M.I.11 | Michele Canali | 1660 |
7 | Firenze | 3 | ROSSANO, M.I.11 | Luciano Marchi | 2020 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 8 | RUBACUORI ALCA, M.I.11 | Marco Guzzinati | 1600 |
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 Esteri (29)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 1 | MY LOVE ZEN (B), F.E.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 8 | USAIN TOLL (S), C.E.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 7 | GAMBIT BRODDE (S), C.E.6 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 4 | NIGHT BRODDE (S), M.E.6 | C.Lugauer * | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 3 | NIGHT BRODDE (S), M.E.6 | C.Lugauer * | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 4 | CHIEF ORLANDO (NO), M.E.8 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 1 | DEIMOS RACING (S), C.E.8 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 7 | DEIMOS RACING (S), C.E.8 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 2 | GENERAAL BIANCO (NL), M.E.8 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 2 | GLOBAL TRUSTWORTHY (S), M.E.8 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 4 | GLOBAL TRUSTWORTHY (S), M.E.8 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
2 | Montegiorgio | 7 | GREAT KING WINE (S), M.E.8 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 2 | GREAT KING WINE (S), M.E.8 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Montegiorgio | 5 | RUSHMORE FACE (S), C.E.8 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Montegiorgio | 3 | BAHIA QUESNOT (F), F.E.10 | J.Guelpa * | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 12 | BAHIA QUESNOT (F), F.E.10 | J.Guelpa * | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 1 | QUANTUM LE MONDE (S), C.E.11 | Filippo Monti | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 1 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 2 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 3 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 4 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 5 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 6 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 7 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 8 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1600 |
8 | Montegiorgio | 9 | .........., ..0 | .......... | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 9 | PASSION BARBOI, M..12 | Matteo Angeloni | 1600 |
7 | Montegiorgio | 3 | POWELL BI, M..12 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |