Partenti per lettera
Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 lettera D (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pontecagnano | 2 | DAKAR GRIF, M.I.2 | Giuseppe Capasso | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 11 | DIABLO BY TONY, M.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 10 | DIANASS, F.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 6 | DOMINATRICE FAS, F.I.2 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 9 | DONA VJ, F.I.2 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 5 | DORIANA PAX, F.I.2 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 1 | DREAM DEI RUM, M.I.2 | Pasquale Palumbo Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 3 | DRUPI FERM, M.I.2 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 4 | DUPPY CONQUEROR, M.I.2 | Luigi Cimmino | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 8 | DYNAMIC RACE LF, F.I.2 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 7 | DYNAMO LAN, M.I.2 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 lettera C (19)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 5 | CALIFFO DI MARE, M.I.3 | Rocco Paladini | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 3 | CALIFORNIA SPAV, F.I.3 | Vito Antonio Nanna | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 10 | CAMELIA BAGGINS, F.I.3 | Emilio Galiani | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 9 | CARLITOS VENERE, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 7 | CASTALDO CAS, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 9 | CELER PF, M.I.3 | Fernando Paladini | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 2 | CHAMPION DA, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 3 | CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 4 | COBLENZA, F.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 4 | COCCINELLAGAL, F.I.3 | Antonio Scarano | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 1 | CODYGAL, M.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 8 | COLAN DI MELETRO, M.I.3 | Vittorio Fornaro | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | COME ON BOYDITOM, M.I.3 | Francesco Salonna | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 6 | COSIMUSS, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 6 | CRAZY SART, F.I.3 | Emiliano Camillo | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 2 | CUKI SUBA, M.I.3 | Vito Punzi | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 5 | CUZA MANY, M.I.3 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 8 | CYKLON DIPA, M.I.3 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 lettera B (40)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Pontecagnano | 14 | BABILONIA SPAV, F.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 5 | BABLU', M.I.4 | Antonio Scarano | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 1 | BACIGALUPO FONT, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro | 2060 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | BACIO DEL NORD, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 9 | BALLERINA EGRAL, F.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 4 | BANDITO PAL, M.I.4 | Carlo Massimo Palo | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 10 | BANGKOK SPAV, M.I.4 | Vito Antonio Nanna | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 7 | BASILEA SCO, F.I.4 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 8 | BATAVIA AS, F.I.4 | Francesco Tauro | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 12 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 4 | BAYERN OP, M.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 15 | BEA LASER, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 9 | BEATRICE GRIF, F.I.4 | Gino Chiappetta | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 10 | BEATRICESS, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 6 | BELVOLO, C.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 6 | BENEDETTA LEONE, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 11 | BERING DEI GREPPI, C.I.4 | Salvatore Balzano (a) | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 5 | BERNARDINA TC, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 6 | BICE EK DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 3 | BIRAGO, M.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 1 | BIRBA DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.4 | Carmine Carangelo | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 1 | BLADE RUNNER LUX, M.I.4 | Costantino Laudisio | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 7 | BLOODY MARY, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 8 | BOATO DI NO, M.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 5 | BOATO TOR, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 7 | BOCCACCIO LUIS, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | BOH ERRE, M.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 1 | BOMBARDINO FONT, M.I.4 | Claudio Quito | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 2 | BORN TO RUN TUR, F.I.4 | Francesco Gentile | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | BOS PF, M.I.4 | Fernando Paladini | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 2 | BOSS MEDE SM, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | BOUTIQUE, F.I.4 | Vittorio Fornaro | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 4 | BRANCALEON JET, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 3 | BRIGATA JET, F.I.4 | Francesco Casillo | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 13 | BRIGITTE LAN, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 2 | BRILLANTE BASS, F.I.4 | Pasquale Palumbo Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 2 | BRILLANTISSIMA, F.I.4 | Federico Rescio | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 8 | BRUTO REK, M.I.4 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 3 | BUGIAZ, F.I.4 | Rocco Paladini | 1600 |
Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 lettera A (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Taranto | 2 | A VITA RL, F.I.5 | Domenico Patroni | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 10 | ADOLF INDAL, M.I.5 | Antonio Scarano | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 6 | ADRIEN DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Iaccarino | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 7 | AGO DOC, M.I.5 | Emiliano Camillo | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 8 | AKAB WISE AS, M.I.5 | Federico Rescio | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 1 | ALBA DI CHIARA, F.I.5 | Luigi Giannuzzi | 2020 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 7 | ALE DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.5 | Paolo Donadio | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 9 | ALONSO CR, M.I.5 | Vittorio Fornaro | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 3 | ALPHA FAS, F.I.5 | Francesco Gentile | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 1 | AMELIE MABEL, F.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 2040 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | AMERICA AS, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 11 | ARACA AZUL, F.I.5 | Gino Chiappetta | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 4 | ARTIDE, F.I.5 | Vittorio Fornaro | 2040 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | ATOS DEI VELTRI, M.I.5 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1600 |
Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 lettera Z (13)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Taranto | 2 | ZAGOR DU LAC, M.I.6 | Francesco Tauro | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 1 | ZAMPILLO JET, M.I.6 | Giovanni Caccavale | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 10 | ZAMPILLO OP, C.I.6 | Giuseppe Coppola | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 9 | ZANNA BIANCA BASS, F.I.6 | Francesco Iaccarino | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 6 | ZAR NICOLAI ERRE, M.I.6 | Lucio Curato | 2060 |
7 | Taranto | 12 | ZEFIR MN, M.I.6 | Claudio Quito | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 3 | ZELINDA DEL RONCO, F.I.6 | Iolanda Iannaco | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 5 | ZETO SFERR, M.I.6 | Antonio Piccinni | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 5 | ZIGANO ZS, M.I.6 | Francesco Gargiulo | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 6 | ZIMIL AGAIN, F.I.6 | Vittorio Fornaro | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 5 | ZINFANDEL, M.I.6 | Romano Tamburrano | 2060 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 2 | ZIRAK, M.I.6 | Antonio Diana | 1600 |
Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 lettera V (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Taranto | 1 |
|
--- | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 10 | VAYRON STECCA, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 3 | VELVETLIKE ERRE, F.I.7 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 10 | VERNALE RL, C.I.7 | Emilio Galiani | 2020 |
4 | Taranto | 4 | VERONA RS, F.I.7 | Antonio Scarano | 2020 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 4 | VIERI DANY GRIF, M.I.7 | Pasquale Ruggiero | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 5 | VINC DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.7 | Francesco Salonna | 2020 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | VIREO JET, M.I.7 | Elena Orlando Villani | 2060 |
7 | Taranto | 9 | VISONE JET, M.I.7 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 7 | VOSTOK, M.I.7 | Vito Punzi | 2020 |
Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 lettera U (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Pontecagnano | 7 | UBIMAJOR BI, M.I.8 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | UFFIZI CLA, M.I.8 | Carmine Carangelo | 2020 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 3 | UMIKA, F.I.8 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2040 |
7 | Taranto | 13 | UNICA DEL RIO, F.I.8 | Emilio Galiani | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | UNIQUE MATCH, F.I.8 | Rocco Paladini | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | UNIQUE PDL, F.I.8 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 8 | UNIVERSO SM, M.I.8 | Emiliano Camillo | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 6 | URANIUSS, C.I.8 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
4 | Taranto | 3 | URBAN COWBOY LG, M.I.8 | Francesco Gentile | 2020 |
Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 lettera T (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Taranto | 9 | TANTALO PV, M.I.9 | Teodoro Biuso | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 4 | THIAGO DI RUGGI, C.I.9 | Bruno Arbore | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 7 | TRILLER BIO, M.I.9 | Antonio Piccinni | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 11 | TRINITY LUX, M.I.9 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 4 | TURSIOPE JET, F.I.9 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 lettera S (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Pontecagnano | 8 | SANTIAGO DE LEON, C.I.10 | Salvatore Soria | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 11 | SCORPIONE OM, M.I.10 | Francesco Tauro | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 14 | SIMPLY RED, M.I.10 | Carmine Carangelo | 1600 |
Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 lettera R (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Taranto | 3 | ROBBEN CAF, M.I.11 | Antonio Scarano | 2020 |
7 | Taranto | 2 | ROGER MOORE, M.I.11 | Francesco Salonna | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 8 | ROSS DEL RIO, M.I.11 | Antonio Piccinni | 2020 |
Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 Esteri (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Taranto | 6 | FUEGO DU BOULAY (F), C.E.6 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 2 | CAPTAIN MORGAN (DK), C.E.7 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2040 |
7 | Taranto | 11 | DON BOSCO (F), C.E.8 | Gino Chiappetta | 1600 |