Partenti per lettera
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021 lettera D (40)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aversa | 3 | DADO SL, M.I.2 | Antonio Simioli | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 2 | DAFNE TREBI', F.I.2 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 5 | DAFNEGAL, F.I.2 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 6 | DAKOTA DE GLERIS, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 1 | DARIONE JEPSON, M.I.2 | Marco De Vivo | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 2 | DARK ORS, M.I.2 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 7 | DARKNES, F.I.2 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 3 | DAYTONA DI CECCO, F.I.2 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 11 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 12 | DEANERYS MABEL, F.I.2 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 14 | DELFO LONS, M.I.2 | Francesco Cincinnato | 1660 |
4 | Modena | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 8 | DELLERA, F.I.2 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 7 | DELTA FAS, F.I.2 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 9 | DEMETRAGAL, F.I.2 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 4 | DESDEMONA LAKSMY, F.I.2 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 4 | DESDEMONA RAB, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 10 | DIAMANTE COL, F.I.2 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 4 | DIANA BYE BYE, F.I.2 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 3 | DIANA VALSAN, F.I.2 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 5 | DIRK GENTLY, M.I.2 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 8 | DITTORIA AS, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 2 | DIVA LUIS, F.I.2 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 6 | DIVAFATALE FONT, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 1 | DIVINA INDAL, F.I.2 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 3 | DIXIE JET, F.I.2 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 11 | DOLLARUSS, M.I.2 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1660 |
1 | Palermo | 1 | DOLOMITE RL, F.I.2 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 8 | DOMINEITOR, M.I.2 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 13 | DORICUSS, M.I.2 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 10 | DORIS DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
1 | Aversa | 4 | DOROTEA LUIS, F.I.2 | Luigi Panico | 1660 |
3 | Palermo | 7 | DROGON RUN, M.I.2 | Marco Altobelli | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 9 | DRUSIANA, F.I.2 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 6 | DUCHESSA BFC, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Prestipino | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 5 | DUCK JET, F.I.2 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 1 | DUDU BOSS, M.I.2 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 2 | DUE BREED, F.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Aversa | 5 | DUEL GAR, M.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021 lettera C (49)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aversa | 10 | CAELI EGRAL, M.I.3 | Luigi Calabrese | 1660 |
3 | Modena | 2 | CAGLIOSTRO COL, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 9 | CALEYDOS RAB, M.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 4 | CALISHA NAP, F.I.3 | Salvatore Soria | 1660 |
6 | Modena | 9 | CALLAS GRIF, F.I.3 | Giorgio Cassani | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 10 | CANTBUYMELOVE, F.I.3 | Fabio Madonia | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 4 | CANTERA, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 6 | CARA LADY SM, F.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 10 | CARBON COKE PEL, M.I.3 | Francesco Pettinari | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 13 | CARBONELLA, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 7 | CARLITO'S JVS, M.I.3 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 7 | CARLOTTA DI GAIA, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 11 | CARTIER, F.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 1 | CASHIER, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 5 | CASTRO LJ, M.I.3 | Iolanda Iannaco | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 4 | CATE DEL RONCO, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 3 | CAYENNE TOR, M.I.3 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 9 | CENERENTOLA LEO, F.I.3 | Sandro Miraglia | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 6 | CENTAURO CAF, M.I.3 | Giovanni De Simone Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 12 | CERVEZA, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 8 | CEZNJA D'AGHI, F.I.3 | Salvatore Valentino | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 6 | CHAMPAGNE DREAM, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 1 | CHANEL, F.I.3 | Francesco Pettinari | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 5 | CHANTAL RICH, F.I.3 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 1 | CHAVEZ OP, F.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 9 | CHIRONE JET, M.I.3 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Palermo | 2 | CICCIO BELLO BOSS, M.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 11 | CIMON SLIDE SM, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 11 | CINDERELLA JET, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 10 | CIRCE RAB, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 12 | CIRENE DI RISAIA, F.I.3 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 8 | CIUFFOLOTTO RL, M.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 8 | CLAUDIA PINK, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 8 | CLEOFE COL, F.I.3 | Gaetano Donnarumma | 1660 |
6 | Modena | 4 | CLEOPATRA MARK, F.I.3 | Daniele Cuglini | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 3 | CLESIA DI RISAIA, F.I.3 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 2 | CLOE JET, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 15 | CODA DI LUPO, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 1 | COMANCHES, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 6 | COOPER GV, M.I.3 | Salvatore Valentino | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 5 | CORALLA PEL, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 12 | CORSARO DI MARE, M.I.3 | Marco Basile | 1600 |
2 | Aversa | 11 | COSMO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.3 | Ciro Perfetto | 1660 |
2 | Aversa | 2 | CRASH BANDICOOT, M.I.3 | Filippo Esposito | 1660 |
6 | Modena | 3 | CRAZY LIGHT VAIO, F.I.3 | Massimiliano Romanelli | 1600 |
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021 lettera B (57)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palermo | 8 | BABY ATTIVA, F.I.4 | Onofio Militello | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 3 | BABY BLU, F.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
4 | Aversa | 5 | BACIATA DAI FONT, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 3 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 15 | BAHAMAS AS, F.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 4 | BALDWIN, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 9 | BALIO COL, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2020 |
7 | Palermo | 2 | BAMBY, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Cordova | 2000 |
3 | Aversa | 14 | BANKOC DANN, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 13 | BARBARA SAN, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 12 | BARBARACHIARA FI, F.I.4 | Lucio Becchetti | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 7 | BARCELLONA SAN, F.I.4 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 2 | BARCELONA BI, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 4 | BASCHIRIA OP, F.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 8 | BAY BAY, F.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 5 | BB BEZ, F.I.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 3 | BEATRICE CUP, F.I.4 | Manuela Varsori | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 7 | BED, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Vitale | 2000 |
2 | Palermo | 4 | BEEP DI GIRIFALCO, F.I.4 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 10 | BEGARD, F.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 10 | BELFAGOR FI, M.I.4 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 2020 |
2 | Palermo | 11 | BELLUCCI GRIF, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Aversa | 8 | BELMARINO, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 1 | BELVA JET, F.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 6 | BEN OP, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Ruocco | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 10 | BERIOL, F.I.4 | Daniele Montanile | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 2 | BEST AV, F.I.4 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 9 | BIG HOPE CLS, F.I.4 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 4 | BIGBEN DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Federico Bongiovanni | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 2 | BIMBO DI MILLE, M.I.4 | Mille Zanichelli | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 5 | BIRBA DALL, F.I.4 | Jessica Pompa | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 1 | BIRBONA, F.I.4 | Cosimo Palomba | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 6 | BITHIA DI CASEI, F.I.4 | Luigi Cimmino | 1660 |
2 | Modena | 1 | BLADERUNNER FONT, M.I.4 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 6 | BLANCKA, F.I.4 | Matteo Angeloni | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 7 | BLU MOON, F.I.4 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 5 | BLUE SKY PAX, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Messineo | 2000 |
4 | Aversa | 9 | BOATO DI NO, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1660 |
2 | Palermo | 6 | BOCCA DI ROSE, F.I.4 | Giovanni Agnello | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 6 | BOCCA DORATA, F.I.4 | Luciano Mancuso | 2000 |
4 | Aversa | 7 | BONITO FEG, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1660 |
7 | Palermo | 4 | BONO JET, M.I.4 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 12 | BORDER LINE PAX, M.I.4 | Davide Di Stefano | 2020 |
2 | Palermo | 1 | BOREALEST, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 8 | BORGOGAL, M.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2020 |
7 | Palermo | 11 | BORISLAV MABEL, M.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 2020 |
2 | Modena | 7 | BOWIE, M.I.4 | Michele Canali | 1600 |
4 | Aversa | 3 | BRAYAN TOR, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 5 | BRIGIT ZS, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
3 | Aversa | 11 | BRIGITTPER, F.I.4 | Luigi Panico | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 10 | BRIO BAN, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 1660 |
2 | Modena | 9 | BRISEIDE COL, F.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 1 | BROOKLYN BREED, M.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2000 |
2 | Modena | 8 | BRUFEN OIL, M.I.4 | Andrea Orlandi | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 3 | BRUTUTE JET, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
3 | Aversa | 9 | BUGATTI FERM, F.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
4 | Aversa | 2 | BULL MAIL, M.I.4 | Lucio Becchetti | 1660 |
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021 lettera A (29)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Modena | 10 | ABRAMO PETRAL, M.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2100 |
5 | Modena | 1 | ACHILLEA JET, F.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 2080 |
5 | Palermo | 8 | AKTHAR OP, M.I.5 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
5 | Modena | 8 | ALICE TRIO, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 2100 |
4 | Palermo | 4 | ALLYSON DI GAIA, F.I.5 | Maurizio Cucinotta | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 3 | ALMA PAN, F.I.5 | Luciano Messineo | 2000 |
5 | Modena | 6 | ALTER EGO CLUB, M.I.5 | Pietro Gubellini | 2100 |
5 | Aversa | 1 | ALVARO, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
5 | Modena | 5 |
|
--- | 2080 |
5 | Modena | 2 | AMATEUR, M.I.5 | Daniele Cuglini | 2080 |
5 | Aversa | 6 | AMAZING CAF, M.I.5 | Raffaele Forino | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 11 | ANANAS JET, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Villani | 2060 |
1 | Modena | 5 | AQUILA, F.I.5 | Sandro Miraglia | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 1 | ARDEA WISE, F.I.5 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2000 |
7 | Modena | 10 | ARDEN WISE AS, M.I.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2100 |
5 | Aversa | 2 | ARGENTO JET, M.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 14 | ARGO JET, M.I.5 | Salvatore Varisco | 2000 |
4 | Palermo | 2 | ARGOKAM, M.I.5 | Emerico Ballo | 2000 |
5 | Aversa | 10 | ARIA JET, F.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 5 | ARIA PETRAL, F.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
5 | Modena | 9 | ARTATERME JET, F.I.5 | Salvatore Valentino | 2100 |
5 | Palermo | 7 | ARTEZ, M.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 9 | ASCIANO, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 4 | ATENA GAS, F.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 2000 |
5 | Modena | 3 |
|
--- | 2080 |
5 | Aversa | 4 | AVERLA JET, F.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 1660 |
1 | Modena | 3 | AVICA CHUCK SM, F.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 11 | AVIO STELLA, M.I.5 | Sandro Capenti | 2100 |
5 | Aversa | 9 | AVVOLTORE MDM, M.I.5 | Lucio Becchetti | 1660 |
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021 lettera Z (21)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Aversa | 7 | ZAGOR SAN, M.I.6 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 6 | ZAKK WISE, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
7 | Modena | 9 | ZANZARITO, M.I.6 | Pietro Gubellini | 2100 |
7 | Aversa | 6 | ZARAX, F.I.6 | Raffaele Forino | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 7 | ZARBON, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
5 | Aversa | 5 | ZARCHEEBA, F.I.6 | Michele Castiglia | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 9 | ZENONE RL, M.I.6 | Roberto D'alessandro (a) | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 2 | ZERIA DI CASEI, C.I.6 | Luigi Cimmino | 2060 |
6 | Aversa | 1 | ZETA ZETA BLUES, F.I.6 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2060 |
6 | Aversa | 10 | ZEUS BOY, M.I.6 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 4 | ZEUS GROUP, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1660 |
1 | Modena | 2 | ZEUS MARK, M.I.6 | Daniele Cuglini | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 13 | ZICO, M.I.6 | Andrea Vitagliano | 2100 |
4 | Palermo | 1 | ZIG ZAG BI, M.I.6 | Onofrio Tortorici | 2000 |
7 | Modena | 12 | ZIGOLO VGL, M.I.6 | Marco Stefani | 2100 |
6 | Aversa | 8 | ZIMOX, M.I.6 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2060 |
7 | Modena | 8 |
|
--- | 2100 |
5 | Modena | 4 | ZITO MOW, M.I.6 | Davide Angeletti | 2080 |
7 | Aversa | 2 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 13 | ZORRO GUAL, M.I.6 | Michele Lazzara | 2000 |
5 | Aversa | 8 | ZYBY CAF, M.I.6 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021 lettera V (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena | 1 | VACIGLIA, F.I.7 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 12 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 4 | VASTOM DEI MAG, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Torrente | 2080 |
1 | Modena | 4 | VENTO DA BARCO, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Ferrante (a) | 1600 |
7 | Aversa | 3 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 11 | VILLAORBA JET, F.I.7 | Pier Damiano Russo | 2000 |
1 | Modena | 10 | VIPERINA SPIN, F.I.7 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 7 | VIS ROD, C.I.7 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1600 |
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021 lettera U (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Aversa | 11 | UBALDO CAPAR, M.I.8 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 13 | UBALDO MANY, M.I.8 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 8 | UBAY DOC, C.I.8 | Rosario Vaccaro | 2000 |
7 | Modena | 5 | ULISSE LL, M.I.8 | Emanuele Ossani | 2080 |
1 | Modena | 8 | ULISSE TREBI', M.I.8 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1600 |
6 | Aversa | 7 | UMIKA, F.I.8 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
1 | Modena | 11 | UN NOIR, C.I.8 | Luca Schettino | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 12 | UN SOGNO GRAD, M.I.8 | Francesco P. Gianguzza | 2000 |
7 | Modena | 3 |
|
--- | 2080 |
1 | Modena | 9 | UPPER FKS, M.I.8 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 6 | URAGANO NERO, M.I.8 | Davide Di Stefano | 2000 |
7 | Aversa | 15 | URBI ET ORBI JET, M.I.8 | Antonio Simioli | 1660 |
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021 lettera T (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Aversa | 10 | TACOPER, M.I.9 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1660 |
4 | Palermo | 5 | TALENTUOSA BRO, F.I.9 | Massimiliano Mannone | 2000 |
4 | Palermo | 3 | TANQUE GPD, M.I.9 | Francesco Liga | 2000 |
4 | Palermo | 7 | TATU', F.I.9 | Giuseppe Biondo | 2000 |
7 | Aversa | 8 | TONIGHT LUX, C.I.9 | Salvatore Luongo | 1660 |
5 | Palermo | 5 | TUNDRAST, F.I.9 | Antonino Fazio | 2000 |
7 | Modena | 2 | TURBO CAPAR, C.I.9 | Sandro Capenti | 2080 |
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021 lettera S (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Palermo | 2 | SAIANO LOD, C.I.10 | Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. | 2000 |
6 | Aversa | 3 | SENECA GRIF, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Immobile | 2060 |
4 | Palermo | 6 | STEFANO HP, M.I.10 | Benedetto Lo Giudice | 2000 |
4 | Palermo | 9 | STEVEMCQUEEN TREB, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Porzio | 2000 |
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021 lettera R (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Modena | 7 | RACHE HBD, M.I.11 | Daniele Cuglini | 2100 |
4 | Palermo | 10 | RAVANEO SPRITZ, M.I.11 | Giuseppe Mangione | 2000 |
1 | Modena | 6 | REGENSBOURG, C.I.11 | Enrico Stefani | 1600 |
Sabato 6 Novembre 2021 Esteri (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Modena | 14 | IT'S MY LIFE ES (F), F.E.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 7 | JAMAICA FERRO (D), F.E.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2100 |
5 | Aversa | 3 | FUEGO DU BOULAY (F), C.E.6 | Antonio Simioli | 1660 |
6 | Aversa | 4 | CAPTAIN MORGAN (DK), C.E.7 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Aversa | 5 | ESPRESSO FERM (E), C.E.7 | Romeo Gallucci | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 1 | POINT LAVEC CANF, M..12 | Crescenzo Maione | 1660 |
7 | Aversa | 14 | POLIPO JET, M..12 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1660 |
7 | Modena | 11 | STRICKER (S), C..12 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2100 |
7 | Modena | 1 | ONNI LEST, M..13 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2080 |
7 | Modena | 6 |
|
--- | 2080 |
6 | Aversa | 9 | OSSIGENO BIGI, M..13 | Giuseppe Iodice (a) | 2060 |
7 | Aversa | 12 | NORI, M..14 | Giulia Deschi | 1660 |