Partenti per lettera
Giovedì 4 Novembre 2021 lettera D (28)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bologna | 9 | DAIQUIRI PIZZ, F.I.2 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 7 | DAYTON, M.I.2 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 10 | DAYTONA WISE AS, F.I.2 | Marco Volpato | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | DE NIRO BEZ, M.I.2 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | DELLALBA, M.I.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 1 | DEMETRA TOR, F.I.2 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | DESNUDA JO, F.I.2 | Mattia Ricci | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | DIANA PIZZ, F.I.2 | Giorgio Cassani | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 3 | DICKENS, M.I.2 | Antonio Improda | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 6 | DIKIKI ALOR, F.I.2 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 2 | DILETTA JET, F.I.2 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2200 |
1 | Bologna | 7 | DILUCA MO, M.I.2 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | DIMITRI ZS, M.I.2 | Agim Piranej | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 2 | DINAMITE JET, F.I.2 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | DIVA DELLE BADIE, F.I.2 | Manuele Matteini | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 6 | DOK LIGHT, M.I.2 | Massimo Zanca | 2200 |
1 | Siracusa | 1 | DOKI DOKI, F.I.2 | Davide Di Stefano | 2200 |
3 | Bologna | 8 | DOLCE VIKY, M.I.2 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 1 | DOLCENERA BAR, F.I.2 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 3 | DON'T EXPLAIN, F.I.2 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2200 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | DONETZ DEI GREPPI, M.I.2 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 5 | DONGHI, M.I.2 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | DONNE MOI BI, F.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | DREAM, F.I.2 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 4 | DREYFUS BI, M.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | DUDE CLUB, M.I.2 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | DUDLEY DEI GREPPI, F.I.2 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 4 | DYLAN TREB, M.I.2 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2200 |
Giovedì 4 Novembre 2021 lettera C (59)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siracusa | 3 | CACERES, F.I.3 | Davide Di Stefano | 2200 |
5 | Castelluccio | 14 | CADITZ MIN, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 3 | CALYPSO RAB, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 6 | CAMILLA NAP, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 4 | CAMPIONESSA, F.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | CANDIDO JET, M.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 4 | CAOS DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.3 | Luciano Messineo | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | CAPINERA JET, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2060 |
2 | Bologna | 8 | CARIB RISAIA TRGF, M.I.3 | Nicola Salacone | 2060 |
3 | Siracusa | 7 | CARINZIA HOLZ, F.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 9 | CARKAM, M.I.3 | Carlo Giordano | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | CARLITOS FRANCIS, M.I.3 | Marcello Di Nicola | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 11 | CARMINE LEONE, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 12 | CAROFANO CAN, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 11 | CASABLANCA NOBEL, F.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 7 | CASERI, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2060 |
3 | Siracusa | 10 | CASTLETON WISE AS, F.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 10 | CAYETANA, F.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 3 | CECIL, F.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | CELINE DNG, F.I.3 | Francesco Virzi' | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 2 | CERSAL JET, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | CHANEL DU KRAS, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 6 | CHANEL SM, F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2200 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | CHANLIE GFL, F.I.3 | Maurizio Visco | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 1 | CHERIE GRIF, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Immobile | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 3 | CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | CHUCK GIUS SM, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 10 | CICERONE CANF, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
3 | Siracusa | 2 | CICLONE CLS, M.I.3 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 9 | CICLONE DI CELLE, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 9 | CIOSS YOU SM, M.I.3 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 4 | CLARA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2200 |
5 | Castelluccio | 6 | CLASSIC WINNER, M.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 10 |
|
--- | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | CLOONEY GRAD, M.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 7 | CLOWN BI, M.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 8 | COBRETTI, M.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 8 |
|
--- | 2060 |
3 | Siracusa | 6 | COKTAIL FONT, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 5 | COLINASS, F.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 7 | COLORADO SPRING, M.I.3 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 8 | COMANDANTE VI, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 2 | COMEDASEMPRE PAR, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
2 | Siracusa | 1 | COMIDA, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 8 | COOL DI GIRIFALCO, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | COOPER GV, M.I.3 | Salvatore Valentino | 2060 |
2 | Bologna | 9 | CORALLO PINK, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | CORCOVADO, M.I.3 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | CORINTO LIGHT, M.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 2060 |
3 | Siracusa | 1 | CORREO, M.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 13 | CORRIDORE MONT, M.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 5 | CORRIVIA FONT, F.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2200 |
5 | Bologna | 7 | COSTAMAGNA PAX, F.I.3 | Salvatore Valentino | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 2 | CRIS D'ASA, F.I.3 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2200 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | CRISPER, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 1 | CRISTIAN EG, M.I.3 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 4 | CRISTIAN JET, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 5 | CRODINOZ, M.I.3 | Marco Cisternino | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 5 | CSI LJ, M.I.3 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 2060 |
Giovedì 4 Novembre 2021 lettera B (29)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Castelluccio | 6 | BACCO IDO, M.I.4 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 11 | BALLA YOU SM, F.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2080 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | BALSAMO LEONE, M.I.4 | Salvatore Valentino | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 3 | BANKOC DANN, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | BATTIATO JET, M.I.4 | Martin Levacovich | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 5 | BEAUTE', F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 9 | BEAUTIFUL TRIO, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
4 | Siracusa | 1 | BELBA BAGGINS, F.I.4 | Maurizio Giordano | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 10 | BELLA STELLA, F.I.4 | Sandro Capenti | 2080 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | BEN DORIAL MAIL, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 2 | BERLUSCONI GIEGI, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 8 | BIBBO SM, M.I.4 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | BIRGIT, F.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 4 | BLAIR WITCH FI, F.I.4 | Francesco Paolo Caruso | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 5 | BLUE GRASS FONT, F.I.4 | Maurizio Cucinotta | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 3 | BLUE TRAIN, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Biondo | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 4 | BLUSH BI, M.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | BON TON, M.I.4 | Daniele Cuglini | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 6 | BONITA GRIF, F.I.4 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 5 |
|
--- | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 2 | BOULAN RUN, M.I.4 | Francesco P. Gianguzza | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 7 | BOUNTY BI, M.I.4 | Michele Puccia | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 8 | BREZ CIELLE, M.I.4 | Rosario Vaccaro | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 1 | BRIGATA JET, F.I.4 | Francesco Casillo | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 10 | BRILLIANT BKS, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 7 | BRIO FERM, M.I.4 | Antonio Improda | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 9 | BRITON CAF, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | BRUNO GRB, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
4 | Bologna | 8 | BUJUMBURA, F.I.4 | Luca Lovera | 2080 |
Giovedì 4 Novembre 2021 lettera A (28)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Castelluccio | 7 | AARON SMITH TREB, M.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 4 | ACHILLE PRED, M.I.5 | Francesco Russo | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 13 | ACHITA JACK, F.I.5 | Angelo Basso Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | ACIS, M.I.5 | Stefano Lago | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 9 | AGASSI GRIF, M.I.5 | Domenico Scarpa | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 1 | AGONISTA STIFT, F.I.5 | Paolo Sbocchi | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 3 | AKAB WISE AS, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 6 | ALBAY DIBIELLE, M.I.5 | Luigi Starace | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 6 | ALCE FAS, F.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 3 | ALEANDRO GV, M.I.5 | Carlo Giordano | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 6 | ALLURE GSO, M.I.5 | Patrik Romano | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 3 | ALWAYS BI, M.I.5 | Giovanni Ianniello | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | ALWAYS GO, M.I.5 | Massimiliano Collalti | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 10 | AMBRA LJ, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Bisogno | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 10 | AMBRA LJ, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Bisogno | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | ANATRA JET, F.I.5 | Massimo Pierini | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 5 | ANTHONY TOP, M.I.5 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 4 | ANTONY MATI, C.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 1 | AQUILA, F.I.5 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | AQUILADELLANOTTE, M.I.5 | Jessica Pompa | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 1 | ARABESQUE BI, F.I.5 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 9 | ARAGON NAL, M.I.5 | Fulvio Gallo | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 1 | ARTEMISIA GAR, F.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 4 | ASK ME NOW, F.I.5 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 5 | ATTILA DI NO, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | AZALEA JET, F.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 13 | AZIMUT GRIF, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 14 | AZZURRA TAB, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Ferrante (a) | 2080 |
Giovedì 4 Novembre 2021 lettera Z (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Siracusa | 7 | ZADIG DEL RONCO, C.I.6 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 4 | ZELTEN D'ASA, M.I.6 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 6 | ZENIT MOW, M.I.6 | Davide Angeletti | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 2 | ZEROZEROSETTE VL, M.I.6 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 5 | ZETA CASH, F.I.6 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 6 | ZIA PAOLA JET, F.I.6 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 17 | ZIGOLO VGL, M.I.6 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
6 | Bologna | 8 | ZINGARO ROSS, M.I.6 | Paolo Mazzieri | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 16 | ZITRUNAS, M.I.6 | Salvatore Valentino | 2080 |
Giovedì 4 Novembre 2021 lettera V (18)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Siracusa | 3 | VACANZA JET, F.I.7 | Angelo Basso Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 8 | VACLAV LUX, C.I.7 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 2 | VAITOR, M.I.7 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 1 | VALENTINIANO, M.I.7 | Luca Lovera | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | VANCOUVER ONGI, M.I.7 | Daniele Cuglini | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 6 | VARANO JET, M.I.7 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 1 | VASARI GRIF, M.I.7 | Angelo M. Buompane | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 7 | VASSALLO, M.I.7 | Nicola Bortolotti | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 7 | VAUGHAN BI, M.I.7 | Ciro Perfetto | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 8 | VELIERO, C.I.7 | Francesco D'anna | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 9 | VELVET LUX, M.I.7 | Francesco Virzi' | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 15 | VERDI PRAV, M.I.7 | Marco Volpato | 2080 |
7 | Castelluccio | 4 | VETTEL GRIF, M.I.7 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 3 | VICTORY NORD FRO, M.I.7 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 10 | VILLENEUVE GRIF, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 9 | VITTORIA CAF, F.I.7 | Roberto D'autilia (a) | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 5 | VOLCADA BAR, F.I.7 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 10 | VOLPELLI, M.I.7 | Tommaso Gambino | 2060 |
Giovedì 4 Novembre 2021 lettera U (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Castelluccio | 9 | UBERA SF, F.I.8 | Antonio Esposito | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 8 | ULTIMATRIX, M.I.8 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 7 | UNA BON DVM, F.I.8 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | UNICUM RL, M.I.8 | Maurizio Cheli | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 8 | URBANO BARGAL, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 10 | URBI ET ORBI JET, M.I.8 | Antonio Simioli | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 2 | URIUS CAF, C.I.8 | Iolanda Iannaco | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 12 | URUK DEL RONCO, M.I.8 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
Giovedì 4 Novembre 2021 lettera T (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Siracusa | 11 | TADASUNE, C.I.9 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 5 | TANTALO PV, M.I.9 | Teodoro Biuso | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 12 | TILDE MATI, F.I.9 | Emanuele Ossani | 2080 |
6 | Siracusa | 8 | TIMAST, F.I.9 | Francesco Paolo Caruso | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 6 | TORRE DA MEDA, M.I.9 | Marco Cisternino | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | TRIVET CASH, C.I.9 | Davide Cangiano | 2060 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | TVB DI CASEI, M.I.9 | Artan Halilaj | 2060 |
Giovedì 4 Novembre 2021 lettera S (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Siracusa | 14 | SACRO JET, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 7 | SUBSONICA GRIF, M.I.10 | Antonio Improda | 2060 |
Giovedì 4 Novembre 2021 lettera R (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Siracusa | 2 | RAVANEO SPRITZ, M.I.11 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
Giovedì 4 Novembre 2021 Esteri (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siracusa | 5 | JET ROYAL (F), M.E.2 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2200 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | JINX (S), F.E.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 11 | JAMAICA FERRO (D), F.E.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2080 |
7 | Castelluccio | 2 | NORI, M..14 | Giulia Deschi | 2060 |